Lilla Grand Prix 2019/20

Lilla Kvibergspelen 2019

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Arvid Fridman Wasa SK 1546 8 6 2 0 7,0 36,00
2 Jamal Ghaderi SS Manhem 1396 8 5 2 1 6,0 37,50
3 Oscar Morell Lunds ASK 1519 8 6 0 2 6,0 36,00
4 Asker Malmström Malmö AS 1519 8 5 2 1 6,0 35,00
5 Noah Gebre Hiwot Malmö AS 1494 8 5 1 2 5,5 38,00
6 Ludwig Rosenius Uddevalla SS 1358 8 5 1 2 5,5 27,50
7 Simon Sandberg SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1362 8 5 0 3 5,0 34,00
8 Vladislav Beliaev SS Manhem 1279 8 5 0 3 5,0 33,50
9 Karl Bergholtz Örebro SS 1490 8 4 2 2 5,0 33,00
10 Marcus Lindholm SS Manhem 1400 8 5 0 3 5,0 32,00
11 Jung Hoon Seo Trojanska Hästen 1286 8 4 2 2 5,0 31,00
12 Oskar Ingvarsson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1323 8 4 2 2 5,0 30,50
13 Hugo Lindgrén Kålltorps SS 1534 8 5 0 3 5,0 29,00
14 Johanna Nabbing Nolereds SK 1472 8 4 1 3 4,5 34,50
15 Jan Melin SK Bara Bönder 1334 8 3 3 2 4,5 31,50
16 Mauritz Björck Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1356 8 4 0 4 4,0 34,50
17 Per-Olov Sandgren SA Fenix Springaren 1488 8 3 2 3 4,0 33,50
18 Oliver Rohman Nolereds SK 1279 8 3 2 3 4,0 33,00
19 Emanuel Andreasson IFK Hindås 1209 8 4 0 4 4,0 29,50
20 Love Mentzoni Nolereds SK 1437 8 3 2 3 4,0 28,00
21 Mats Wall Säffle SK 1429 8 4 0 4 4,0 24,50
22 Klara Olofsson Nolereds SK 1231 8 3 1 4 3,5 33,00
23 Adrian Lacko SS Manhem 1242 8 3 1 4 3,5 30,00
24 Luke Lyngsjö En Passant, Svedala 1173 8 3 1 4 3,5 30,00
25 Orvar Engdal Nolereds SK 1314 8 3 1 4 3,5 28,00
26 Filip Dingertz Kristallens SK 1084 8 3 1 4 3,5 25,50
27 Lana Ghaderi SS Manhem 1028 8 3 1 4 3,5 25,50
28 Adam Nilsson Nolereds SK 1368 8 3 1 4 3,5 21,50
29 Ulf Nilsson Lunds ASK 1417 8 3 1 4 3,5 20,50
30 Emil Andersson Nolereds SK 8 3 0 5 3,0 29,00
31 Jacob Nilsson Nolereds SK 8 3 0 5 3,0 26,50
32 Noan Ghaderi SS Manhem 1349 8 2 2 4 3,0 26,00
33 Sol Andersson Örgryte SK 1203 8 2 1 5 2,5 26,50
34 Theo Storme SS Manhem 1019 7 2 0 5 2,0 34,50
35 Jens Hyldgaard SS Manhem 8 2 0 6 2,0 26,00
36 Markus Käppi SS Manhem 1379 8 2 0 6 2,0 19,50
37 Antonia Bermig Uddevalla SS 1185 8 1 1 6 1,5 27,50
38 Haoran Hyldgaard SS Manhem 8 1 0 7 1,0 25,00

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1546 - Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1286 1 - 0
2. Vladislav Beliaev V Beliaev 1279 - Hugo Lindgrén H Lindgrén 1534 1 - 0
3. Asker Malmström A Malmström 1519 - Adrian Lacko A Lacko 1242 1 - 0
4. Klara Olofsson K Olofsson 1231 - Noah Gebre Hiwot N Gebre Hiwot 1494 0 - 1
5. Per-Olov Sandgren P Sandgren 1488 - Emanuel Andreasson E Andreasson 1209 1 - 0
6. Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1173 - Johanna Nabbing J Nabbing 1472 0 - 1
7. Oscar Morell O Morell 1519 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1084 1 - 0
8. Lana Ghaderi L Ghaderi 1028 - Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1437 0 - 1
9. Mats Wall M Wall 1429 - Theo Storme T Storme 1019 0 - 1
10. Emil Andersson E Andersson - Ulf Nilsson U Nilsson 1417 1 - 0
11. Markus Käppi M Käppi 1379 - Sol Andersson S Andersson 1203 0 - 1
12. Karl Bergholtz K Bergholtz 1490 - Marcus Lindholm M Lindholm 1400 1 - 0
13. Jamal Ghaderi J Ghaderi 1396 - Antonia Bermig A Bermig 1185 1 - 0
14. Orvar Engdal O Engdal 1314 - Adam Nilsson A Nilsson 1368 1 - 0
15. Simon Sandberg S Sandberg 1362 - Oskar Ingvarsson O Ingvarsson 1323 0 - 1
16. Oliver Rohman O Rohman 1279 - Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1358 1 - 0
17. Mauritz Björck M Björck 1356 - Jacob Nilsson J Nilsson 1 - 0
18. Jens Hyldgaard J Hyldgaard - Noan Ghaderi N Ghaderi 1349 0 - 1
19. Jan Melin J Melin 1334 - Haoran Hyldgaard H Hyldgaard 1 - 0
Round 2
1. Noan Ghaderi N Ghaderi 1349 - Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1546 0 - 1
2. Jan Melin J Melin 1334 - Asker Malmström A Malmström 1519 ½ - ½
3. Noah Gebre Hiwot N Gebre Hiwot 1494 - Vladislav Beliaev V Beliaev 1279 1 - 0
4. Theo Storme T Storme 1019 - Per-Olov Sandgren P Sandgren 1488 1 - 0
5. Johanna Nabbing J Nabbing 1472 - Emil Andersson E Andersson 1 - 0
6. Sol Andersson S Andersson 1203 - Oscar Morell O Morell 1519 0 - 1
7. Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1437 - Karl Bergholtz K Bergholtz 1490 ½ - ½
8. Orvar Engdal O Engdal 1314 - Jamal Ghaderi J Ghaderi 1396 0 - 1
9. Oskar Ingvarsson O Ingvarsson 1323 - Mauritz Björck M Björck 1356 0 - 1
10. Hugo Lindgrén H Lindgrén 1534 - Oliver Rohman O Rohman 1279 1 - 0
11. Emanuel Andreasson E Andreasson 1209 - Mats Wall M Wall 1429 1 - 0
12. Ulf Nilsson U Nilsson 1417 - Klara Olofsson K Olofsson 1231 0 - 1
13. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1084 - Markus Käppi M Käppi 1379 1 - 0
14. Marcus Lindholm M Lindholm 1400 - Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1173 1 - 0
15. Adam Nilsson A Nilsson 1368 - Lana Ghaderi L Ghaderi 1028 0 - 1
16. Antonia Bermig A Bermig 1185 - Simon Sandberg S Sandberg 1362 0 - 1
17. Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1358 - Jacob Nilsson J Nilsson 1 - 0
18. Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1286 - Jens Hyldgaard J Hyldgaard 1 - 0
19. Adrian Lacko A Lacko 1242 - Haoran Hyldgaard H Hyldgaard 1 - 0
Round 3
1. Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1546 - Theo Storme T Storme 1019 1 - 0
2. Oscar Morell O Morell 1519 - Noah Gebre Hiwot N Gebre Hiwot 1494 1 - 0
3. Jamal Ghaderi J Ghaderi 1396 - Johanna Nabbing J Nabbing 1472 1 - 0
4. Mauritz Björck M Björck 1356 - Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1437 1 - 0
5. Karl Bergholtz K Bergholtz 1490 - Jan Melin J Melin 1334 1 - 0
6. Asker Malmström A Malmström 1519 - Marcus Lindholm M Lindholm 1400 0 - 1
7. Klara Olofsson K Olofsson 1231 - Hugo Lindgrén H Lindgrén 1534 1 - 0
8. Per-Olov Sandgren P Sandgren 1488 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1084 1 - 0
9. Simon Sandberg S Sandberg 1362 - Emanuel Andreasson E Andreasson 1209 1 - 0
10. Lana Ghaderi L Ghaderi 1028 - Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1358 0 - 1
11. Emil Andersson E Andersson - Noan Ghaderi N Ghaderi 1349 1 - 0
12. Sol Andersson S Andersson 1203 - Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1286 0 - 1
13. Vladislav Beliaev V Beliaev 1279 - Orvar Engdal O Engdal 1314 1 - 0
14. Oliver Rohman O Rohman 1279 - Adrian Lacko A Lacko 1242 ½ - ½
15. Mats Wall M Wall 1429 - Oskar Ingvarsson O Ingvarsson 1323 0 - 1
16. Jacob Nilsson J Nilsson - Ulf Nilsson U Nilsson 1417 1 - 0
17. Markus Käppi M Käppi 1379 - Antonia Bermig A Bermig 1185 0 - 1
18. Jens Hyldgaard J Hyldgaard - Adam Nilsson A Nilsson 1368 1 - 0
19. Haoran Hyldgaard H Hyldgaard - Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1173 0 - 1
Round 4
1. Jamal Ghaderi J Ghaderi 1396 - Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1546 ½ - ½
2. Mauritz Björck M Björck 1356 - Oscar Morell O Morell 1519 0 - 1
3. Noah Gebre Hiwot N Gebre Hiwot 1494 - Karl Bergholtz K Bergholtz 1490 1 - 0
4. Oskar Ingvarsson O Ingvarsson 1323 - Per-Olov Sandgren P Sandgren 1488 ½ - ½
5. Johanna Nabbing J Nabbing 1472 - Vladislav Beliaev V Beliaev 1279 1 - 0
6. Marcus Lindholm M Lindholm 1400 - Klara Olofsson K Olofsson 1231 0 - 1
7. Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1286 - Simon Sandberg S Sandberg 1362 0 - 1
8. Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1358 - Emil Andersson E Andersson 1 - 0
9. Theo Storme T Storme 1019 - Asker Malmström A Malmström 1519 0 - 1
10. Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1437 - Oliver Rohman O Rohman 1279 0 - 1
11. Adrian Lacko A Lacko 1242 - Jan Melin J Melin 1334 0 - 1
12. Hugo Lindgrén H Lindgrén 1534 - Lana Ghaderi L Ghaderi 1028 1 - 0
13. Noan Ghaderi N Ghaderi 1349 - Sol Andersson S Andersson 1203 ½ - ½
14. Emanuel Andreasson E Andreasson 1209 - Antonia Bermig A Bermig 1185 1 - 0
15. Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1173 - Orvar Engdal O Engdal 1314 1 - 0
16. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1084 - Jens Hyldgaard J Hyldgaard 0 - 1
17. Jacob Nilsson J Nilsson - Markus Käppi M Käppi 1379 1 - 0
18. Adam Nilsson A Nilsson 1368 - Mats Wall M Wall 1429 0 - 1
19. Ulf Nilsson U Nilsson 1417 - Haoran Hyldgaard H Hyldgaard 1 - 0
Round 5
1. Oscar Morell O Morell 1519 - Jamal Ghaderi J Ghaderi 1396 0 - 1
2. Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1546 - Johanna Nabbing J Nabbing 1472 1 - 0
3. Simon Sandberg S Sandberg 1362 - Noah Gebre Hiwot N Gebre Hiwot 1494 0 - 1
4. Klara Olofsson K Olofsson 1231 - Mauritz Björck M Björck 1356 0 - 1
5. Per-Olov Sandgren P Sandgren 1488 - Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1358 1 - 0
6. Asker Malmström A Malmström 1519 - Karl Bergholtz K Bergholtz 1490 1 - 0
7. Jan Melin J Melin 1334 - Oskar Ingvarsson O Ingvarsson 1323 ½ - ½
8. Oliver Rohman O Rohman 1279 - Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1286 ½ - ½
9. Theo Storme T Storme 1019 - Hugo Lindgrén H Lindgrén 1534 0 - 1
10. Emil Andersson E Andersson - Marcus Lindholm M Lindholm 1400 0 - 1
11. Vladislav Beliaev V Beliaev 1279 - Jacob Nilsson J Nilsson 1 - 0
12. Jens Hyldgaard J Hyldgaard - Emanuel Andreasson E Andreasson 1209 0 - 1
13. Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1173 - Noan Ghaderi N Ghaderi 1349 1 - 0
14. Sol Andersson S Andersson 1203 - Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1437 0 - 1
15. Lana Ghaderi L Ghaderi 1028 - Adrian Lacko A Lacko 1242 0 - 1
16. Mats Wall M Wall 1429 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1084 0 - 1
17. Antonia Bermig A Bermig 1185 - Ulf Nilsson U Nilsson 1417 0 - 1
18. Orvar Engdal O Engdal 1314 - Markus Käppi M Käppi 1379 1 - 0
19. Haoran Hyldgaard H Hyldgaard - Adam Nilsson A Nilsson 1368 0 - 1
Round 6
1. Oscar Morell O Morell 1519 - Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1546 0 - 1
2. Noah Gebre Hiwot N Gebre Hiwot 1494 - Jamal Ghaderi J Ghaderi 1396 ½ - ½
3. Mauritz Björck M Björck 1356 - Asker Malmström A Malmström 1519 0 - 1
4. Hugo Lindgrén H Lindgrén 1534 - Per-Olov Sandgren P Sandgren 1488 1 - 0
5. Johanna Nabbing J Nabbing 1472 - Simon Sandberg S Sandberg 1362 0 - 1
6. Marcus Lindholm M Lindholm 1400 - Oliver Rohman O Rohman 1279 1 - 0
7. Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1358 - Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1173 1 - 0
8. Emanuel Andreasson E Andreasson 1209 - Jan Melin J Melin 1334 1 - 0
9. Oskar Ingvarsson O Ingvarsson 1323 - Vladislav Beliaev V Beliaev 1279 0 - 1
10. Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1437 - Klara Olofsson K Olofsson 1231 ½ - ½
11. Karl Bergholtz K Bergholtz 1490 - Adrian Lacko A Lacko 1242 1 - 0
12. Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1286 - Theo Storme T Storme 1019 1 - 0
13. Ulf Nilsson U Nilsson 1417 - Jens Hyldgaard J Hyldgaard 1 - 0
14. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1084 - Orvar Engdal O Engdal 1314 0 - 1
15. Jacob Nilsson J Nilsson - Emil Andersson E Andersson 0 - 1
16. Noan Ghaderi N Ghaderi 1349 - Mats Wall M Wall 1429 0 - 1
17. Adam Nilsson A Nilsson 1368 - Sol Andersson S Andersson 1203 1 - 0
18. Antonia Bermig A Bermig 1185 - Lana Ghaderi L Ghaderi 1028 ½ - ½
19. Markus Käppi M Käppi 1379 - Haoran Hyldgaard H Hyldgaard 1 - 0
Round 7
1. Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1546 - Noah Gebre Hiwot N Gebre Hiwot 1494 1 - 0
2. Jamal Ghaderi J Ghaderi 1396 - Asker Malmström A Malmström 1519 0 - 1
3. Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1358 - Hugo Lindgrén H Lindgrén 1534 1 - 0
4. Vladislav Beliaev V Beliaev 1279 - Oscar Morell O Morell 1519 0 - 1
5. Emanuel Andreasson E Andreasson 1209 - Marcus Lindholm M Lindholm 1400 0 - 1
6. Simon Sandberg S Sandberg 1362 - Mauritz Björck M Björck 1356 1 - 0
7. Per-Olov Sandgren P Sandgren 1488 - Karl Bergholtz K Bergholtz 1490 ½ - ½
8. Klara Olofsson K Olofsson 1231 - Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1286 0 - 1
9. Jan Melin J Melin 1334 - Johanna Nabbing J Nabbing 1472 ½ - ½
10. Orvar Engdal O Engdal 1314 - Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1437 0 - 1
11. Oliver Rohman O Rohman 1279 - Ulf Nilsson U Nilsson 1417 1 - 0
12. Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1173 - Oskar Ingvarsson O Ingvarsson 1323 0 - 1
13. Adrian Lacko A Lacko 1242 - Emil Andersson E Andersson 1 - 0
14. Mats Wall M Wall 1429 - Jens Hyldgaard J Hyldgaard 1 - 0
15. Theo Storme T Storme 1019 - Adam Nilsson A Nilsson 1368 0 - 1
16. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1084 - Jacob Nilsson J Nilsson 1 - 0
17. Sol Andersson S Andersson 1203 - Antonia Bermig A Bermig 1185 1 - 0
18. Lana Ghaderi L Ghaderi 1028 - Markus Käppi M Käppi 1379 1 - 0
19. Haoran Hyldgaard H Hyldgaard - Noan Ghaderi N Ghaderi 1349 0 - 1
Round 8
1. Asker Malmström A Malmström 1519 - Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1546 ½ - ½
2. Oscar Morell O Morell 1519 - Simon Sandberg S Sandberg 1362 1 - 0
3. Marcus Lindholm M Lindholm 1400 - Jamal Ghaderi J Ghaderi 1396 0 - 1
4. Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1286 - Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1358 ½ - ½
5. Noah Gebre Hiwot N Gebre Hiwot 1494 - Per-Olov Sandgren P Sandgren 1488 1 - 0
6. Hugo Lindgrén H Lindgrén 1534 - Emanuel Andreasson E Andreasson 1209 1 - 0
7. Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1437 - Vladislav Beliaev V Beliaev 1279 0 - 1
8. Karl Bergholtz K Bergholtz 1490 - Mauritz Björck M Björck 1356 1 - 0
9. Oskar Ingvarsson O Ingvarsson 1323 - Oliver Rohman O Rohman 1279 1 - 0
10. Johanna Nabbing J Nabbing 1472 - Adrian Lacko A Lacko 1242 1 - 0
11. Jan Melin J Melin 1334 - Klara Olofsson K Olofsson 1231 1 - 0
12. Emil Andersson E Andersson - Mats Wall M Wall 1429 0 - 1
13. Ulf Nilsson U Nilsson 1417 - Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1173 ½ - ½
14. Adam Nilsson A Nilsson 1368 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1084 ½ - ½
15. Noan Ghaderi N Ghaderi 1349 - Orvar Engdal O Engdal 1314 ½ - ½
16. Lana Ghaderi L Ghaderi 1028 - Sol Andersson S Andersson 1203 1 - 0
17. Markus Käppi M Käppi 1379 - Jens Hyldgaard J Hyldgaard 1 - 0
18. Antonia Bermig A Bermig 1185 - Jacob Nilsson J Nilsson 0 - 1
19. Haoran Hyldgaard H Hyldgaard - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0