Lilla Grand Prix 2019/20

Lilla Elite Hotels Open 2020

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Bobbo Spetz Wasa SK 1452 8 7 0 1 7,0 36,00
2 Love Mentzoni Nolereds SK 1555 8 6 1 1 6,5 32,50
3 Tobias Östlund Wasa SK 1286 8 5 2 1 6,0 34,50
4 Göran Steffert Hässleholms SK 1583 8 5 1 2 5,5 38,50
5 Oscar Morell Lunds ASK 1542 8 5 1 2 5,5 37,50
6 Melvin Hellman Eksjö SK 1379 8 5 1 2 5,5 37,50
7 Vigor Lindblad Eksjö SK 1531 8 4 3 1 5,5 35,50
8 Lukas Lindborg Växjö SK 1466 8 5 1 2 5,5 34,50
9 Sigge Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1384 8 5 1 2 5,5 34,00
10 Ywonne Wetterling Växjö SK 1452 8 4 3 1 5,5 33,50
11 Oscar Nabbing Nolereds SK 1506 8 4 3 1 5,5 33,50
12 Felix Muntean SSK Hammarö 1494 8 5 1 2 5,5 32,00
13 Pia Fransson Limhamns SK 1516 8 5 1 2 5,5 27,50
14 Jung Hoon Seo Trojanska Hästen 1295 8 5 0 3 5,0 37,50
15 Johannes Martin Växjö SK 1533 8 4 2 2 5,0 32,00
16 Kristian Gullner Stockholms SS 1394 8 5 0 3 5,0 29,50
17 Mate Nagy Linköpings ASS 1360 8 4 1 3 4,5 33,50
18 Tommy Mendys Växjö SK 1344 8 4 1 3 4,5 33,50
19 Adrian Muntean SSK Hammarö 1413 8 4 1 3 4,5 33,00
20 Mats Wall Säffle SK 1377 8 4 1 3 4,5 32,50
21 Noah Gebre Hiwot Malmö AS 1524 8 4 1 3 4,5 32,50
22 Pesach Laksman En Passant, Svedala 1409 8 4 1 3 4,5 30,00
23 Mauritz Björck Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1386 8 3 3 2 4,5 30,00
24 Marcus Voong Hässleholms SK 1430 8 4 1 3 4,5 28,00
25 Lukas Spång Oskarshamns SS 1439 8 4 1 3 4,5 25,50
26 Stefan Magnusson Ronneby SK 1453 8 4 1 3 4,5 24,50
27 Victor Lilliehöök Wasa SK 1385 8 4 0 4 4,0 33,00
28 Karl Lindquist SK Sandlöparen 1190 8 4 0 4 4,0 31,50
29 Marius Schriever-Abeln Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1383 8 4 0 4 4,0 31,50
30 Adam Morell Lunds ASK 1499 8 3 2 3 4,0 31,50
31 Tormod Thingstad Norway 1300 8 4 0 4 4,0 28,50
32 Stina Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1370 8 4 0 4 4,0 28,00
33 Ulf Nilsson Lunds ASK 1393 8 4 0 4 4,0 28,00
34 Ludvig Skogh Wasa SK 1176 8 3 2 3 4,0 28,00
35 Kristian Andersson En Passant, Svedala 1301 8 3 1 4 3,5 32,50
36 Ludwig Rosenius Uddevalla SS 1350 8 2 3 3 3,5 32,00
37 Klara Olofsson Nolereds SK 1217 8 3 1 4 3,5 31,00
38 Johan Berlin Växjö SK 1488 8 3 1 4 3,5 31,00
39 Oskar Ingvarsson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1303 8 3 1 4 3,5 30,50
40 Theo Ekman Linköpings ASS 1432 8 3 1 4 3,5 27,50
41 Alrik Andersson En Passant, Svedala 1093 8 3 1 4 3,5 25,50
42 Vladislav Beliaev SS Manhem 1323 8 3 0 5 3,0 33,00
43 Kent Jönsson Säffle SK 1261 8 3 0 5 3,0 27,50
44 William Tengstrand-Nugent Hässleholms SK 1201 8 3 0 5 3,0 27,00
45 Robert Johansson Ljungby SK 1313 8 2 2 4 3,0 26,50
46 Madelene Törngren Örgryte SK 1162 8 2 2 4 3,0 26,00
47 William Steffert Hässleholms SK 1220 8 3 0 5 3,0 25,50
48 Oliver Rohman Nolereds SK 1262 8 3 0 5 3,0 24,50
49 Johan Sjölander Schack 08, Norrköping 1234 7 1 3 3 2,5 31,00
50 Andy Voong Hässleholms SK 1104 8 2 1 5 2,5 28,50
51 Filip Dingertz Kristallens SK 1232 8 2 1 5 2,5 28,50
52 Leopold Martin Växjö SK 1249 8 2 1 5 2,5 25,50
53 Sara Lindborg Växjö SK 1072 8 2 0 6 2,0 20,50
54 Viktor Nilsson Ljungby SK 8 2 0 6 2,0 20,50
55 Anton Engkvist Landskrona SK 8 2 0 6 2,0 20,50
56 Mattias Nyberg Växjö SK 1393 8 2 0 6 2,0 18,00
57 Algot Andersson En Passant, Svedala 0 8 1 0 7 1,0 25,00
58 William Gräns Ljungby SK 5 0 0 5 0,0 14,50

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Göran Steffert G Steffert 1583 - Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1384 1 - 0
2. Tormod Thingstad T Thingstad 1300 - Oscar Morell O Morell 1542 0 - 1
3. Noah Gebre Hiwot N Gebre Hiwot 1524 - Robert Johansson R Johansson 1313 1 - 0
4. Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1295 - Vigor Lindblad V Lindblad 1531 1 - 0
5. Johan Berlin J Berlin 1488 - Vladislav Beliaev V Beliaev 1323 1 - 0
6. Kristian Andersson K Andersson 1301 - Johannes Martin J Martin 1533 0 - 1
7. Adam Morell A Morell 1499 - Tobias Östlund T Östlund 1286 ½ - ½
8. Leopold Martin L Martin 1249 - Pia Fransson P Fransson 1516 0 - 1
9. Felix Muntean F Muntean 1494 - Oliver Rohman O Rohman 1262 1 - 0
10. Johan Sjölander J Sjölander 1234 - Theo Ekman T Ekman 1432 ½ - ½
11. Lukas Spång L Spång 1439 - Oskar Ingvarsson O Ingvarsson 1303 0 - 1
12. William Tengstrand-Nugent W Tengstrand-Nugent 1201 - Mattias Nyberg M Nyberg 1393 1 - 0
13. Lukas Lindborg L Lindborg 1466 - Kent Jönsson K Jönsson 1261 1 - 0
14. William Steffert W Steffert 1220 - Stefan Magnusson S Magnusson 1453 0 - 1
15. Oscar Nabbing O Nabbing 1506 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1232 1 - 0
16. Klara Olofsson K Olofsson 1217 - Ywonne Wetterling Y Wetterling 1452 0 - 1
17. Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1555 - Madelene Törngren M Törngren 1162 1 - 0
18. Karl Lindquist K Lindquist 1190 - Victor Lilliehöök V Lilliehöök 1385 0 - 1
19. Ulf Nilsson U Nilsson 1393 - Ludvig Skogh L Skogh 1176 1 - 0
20. Andy Voong A Voong 1104 - Adrian Muntean A Muntean 1413 0 - 1
21. Pesach Laksman P Laksman 1409 - Alrik Andersson A Andersson 1093 1 - 0
22. Sara Lindborg S Lindborg 1072 - Kristian Gullner K Gullner 1394 0 - 1
23. Bobbo Spetz B Spetz 1452 - Algot Andersson A Andersson 1 - 0
24. Anton Engkvist A Engkvist - Mats Wall M Wall 1377 0 - 1
25. Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1350 - William Gräns W Gräns 1 - 0
26. Mate Nagy M Nagy 1360 - Mauritz Björck M Björck 1386 ½ - ½
27. Tommy Mendys T Mendys 1344 - Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson 1 - 0
28. Marcus Voong M Voong 1430 - Stina Johansson S Johansson 1370 0 - 1
29. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1383 - Melvin Hellman M Hellman 1379 0 - 1 1)
  • 1)
Round 2
1. Ulf Nilsson U Nilsson 1393 - Göran Steffert G Steffert 1583 0 - 1
2. Oscar Morell O Morell 1542 - Pesach Laksman P Laksman 1409 1 - 0
3. Adrian Muntean A Muntean 1413 - Noah Gebre Hiwot N Gebre Hiwot 1524 ½ - ½
4. Kristian Gullner K Gullner 1394 - Johan Berlin J Berlin 1488 0 - 1
5. Johannes Martin J Martin 1533 - Bobbo Spetz B Spetz 1452 0 - 1
6. Pia Fransson P Fransson 1516 - Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1350 0 - 1
7. Mats Wall M Wall 1377 - Felix Muntean F Muntean 1494 ½ - ½
8. Stina Johansson S Johansson 1370 - Lukas Lindborg L Lindborg 1466 0 - 1
9. Stefan Magnusson S Magnusson 1453 - Tommy Mendys T Mendys 1344 0 - 1
10. Oskar Ingvarsson O Ingvarsson 1303 - Oscar Nabbing O Nabbing 1506 ½ - ½
11. Ywonne Wetterling Y Wetterling 1452 - Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1295 0 - 1
12. Melvin Hellman M Hellman 1379 - Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1555 1 - 0 2)
13. Victor Lilliehöök V Lilliehöök 1385 - William Tengstrand-Nugent W Tengstrand-Nugent 1201 1 - 0
14. Mauritz Björck M Björck 1386 - Adam Morell A Morell 1499 1 - 0
15. Theo Ekman T Ekman 1432 - Mate Nagy M Nagy 1360 0 - 1
16. Tobias Östlund T Östlund 1286 - Johan Sjölander J Sjölander 1234 ½ - ½
17. Vigor Lindblad V Lindblad 1531 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1232 1 - 0
18. Madelene Törngren M Törngren 1162 - Lukas Spång L Spång 1439 0 - 1
19. Mattias Nyberg M Nyberg 1393 - Klara Olofsson K Olofsson 1217 0 - 1
20. Ludvig Skogh L Skogh 1176 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1383 0 - 1
21. Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1384 - Karl Lindquist K Lindquist 1190 1 - 0
22. Alrik Andersson A Andersson 1093 - Tormod Thingstad T Thingstad 1300 0 - 1
23. Robert Johansson R Johansson 1313 - Andy Voong A Voong 1104 1 - 0
24. Vladislav Beliaev V Beliaev 1323 - Sara Lindborg S Lindborg 1072 1 - 0
25. Algot Andersson A Andersson - Kristian Andersson K Andersson 1301 0 - 1
26. William Gräns W Gräns - Leopold Martin L Martin 1249 0 - 1
27. Oliver Rohman O Rohman 1262 - Anton Engkvist A Engkvist 1 - 0
28. Kent Jönsson K Jönsson 1261 - Marcus Voong M Voong 1430 0 - 1
29. Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson - William Steffert W Steffert 1220 0 - 1
  • 2)
Round 3
1. Göran Steffert G Steffert 1583 - Bobbo Spetz B Spetz 1452 1 - 0
2. Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1350 - Oscar Morell O Morell 1542 ½ - ½
3. Johan Berlin J Berlin 1488 - Tommy Mendys T Mendys 1344 0 - 1
4. Lukas Lindborg L Lindborg 1466 - Melvin Hellman M Hellman 1379 0 - 1 3)
5. Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1295 - Victor Lilliehöök V Lilliehöök 1385 0 - 1
6. Noah Gebre Hiwot N Gebre Hiwot 1524 - Mats Wall M Wall 1377 0 - 1
7. Felix Muntean F Muntean 1494 - Oskar Ingvarsson O Ingvarsson 1303 1 - 0
8. Oscar Nabbing O Nabbing 1506 - Mauritz Björck M Björck 1386 ½ - ½
9. Mate Nagy M Nagy 1360 - Adrian Muntean A Muntean 1413 1 - 0
10. Tormod Thingstad T Thingstad 1300 - Vigor Lindblad V Lindblad 1531 0 - 1
11. Leopold Martin L Martin 1249 - Johannes Martin J Martin 1533 0 - 1
12. Kristian Andersson K Andersson 1301 - Pia Fransson P Fransson 1516 1 - 0
13. Lukas Spång L Spång 1439 - Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1384 0 - 1
14. Johan Sjölander J Sjölander 1234 - Stefan Magnusson S Magnusson 1453 1 - 0
15. William Tengstrand-Nugent W Tengstrand-Nugent 1201 - Ywonne Wetterling Y Wetterling 1452 0 - 1
16. Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1555 - Robert Johansson R Johansson 1313 1 - 0
17. William Steffert W Steffert 1220 - Ulf Nilsson U Nilsson 1393 0 - 1
18. Pesach Laksman P Laksman 1409 - Vladislav Beliaev V Beliaev 1323 0 - 1
19. Marcus Voong M Voong 1430 - Kristian Gullner K Gullner 1394 0 - 1
20. Klara Olofsson K Olofsson 1217 - Stina Johansson S Johansson 1370 1 - 0
21. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1383 - Tobias Östlund T Östlund 1286 0 - 1
22. Adam Morell A Morell 1499 - Oliver Rohman O Rohman 1262 1 - 0
23. Mattias Nyberg M Nyberg 1393 - Theo Ekman T Ekman 1432 0 - 1
24. Alrik Andersson A Andersson 1093 - Kent Jönsson K Jönsson 1261 1 - 0
25. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1232 - Algot Andersson A Andersson 1 - 0
26. Sara Lindborg S Lindborg 1072 - Madelene Törngren M Törngren 1162 0 - 1
27. Karl Lindquist K Lindquist 1190 - William Gräns W Gräns 1 - 0
28. Anton Engkvist A Engkvist - Ludvig Skogh L Skogh 1176 0 - 1
29. Andy Voong A Voong 1104 - Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson 1 - 0
  • 3)
Round 4
1. Tommy Mendys T Mendys 1344 - Göran Steffert G Steffert 1583 1 - 0
2. Victor Lilliehöök V Lilliehöök 1385 - Melvin Hellman M Hellman 1379 0 - 1 4)
3. Oscar Morell O Morell 1542 - Felix Muntean F Muntean 1494 1 - 0
4. Mats Wall M Wall 1377 - Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1350 1 - 0
5. Vigor Lindblad V Lindblad 1531 - Mate Nagy M Nagy 1360 1 - 0
6. Bobbo Spetz B Spetz 1452 - Johan Berlin J Berlin 1488 1 - 0
7. Johannes Martin J Martin 1533 - Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1295 0 - 1
8. Mauritz Björck M Björck 1386 - Lukas Lindborg L Lindborg 1466 0 - 1
9. Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1384 - Oscar Nabbing O Nabbing 1506 0 - 1
10. Ywonne Wetterling Y Wetterling 1452 - Kristian Andersson K Andersson 1301 1 - 0
11. Vladislav Beliaev V Beliaev 1323 - Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1555 0 - 1
12. Tobias Östlund T Östlund 1286 - Ulf Nilsson U Nilsson 1393 1 - 0
13. Kristian Gullner K Gullner 1394 - Johan Sjölander J Sjölander 1234 1 - 0
14. Theo Ekman T Ekman 1432 - Klara Olofsson K Olofsson 1217 1 - 0
15. Oskar Ingvarsson O Ingvarsson 1303 - Noah Gebre Hiwot N Gebre Hiwot 1524 0 - 1
16. Adrian Muntean A Muntean 1413 - Adam Morell A Morell 1499 1 - 0
17. Pia Fransson P Fransson 1516 - William Tengstrand-Nugent W Tengstrand-Nugent 1201 1 - 0
18. Oliver Rohman O Rohman 1262 - Lukas Spång L Spång 1439 0 - 1
19. Stefan Magnusson S Magnusson 1453 - Karl Lindquist K Lindquist 1190 0 - 1
20. William Steffert W Steffert 1220 - Pesach Laksman P Laksman 1409 0 - 1
21. Stina Johansson S Johansson 1370 - Andy Voong A Voong 1104 0 - 1
22. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1232 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1383 0 - 1
23. Madelene Törngren M Törngren 1162 - Tormod Thingstad T Thingstad 1300 0 - 1
24. Robert Johansson R Johansson 1313 - Alrik Andersson A Andersson 1093 0 - 1
25. Ludvig Skogh L Skogh 1176 - Leopold Martin L Martin 1249 1 - 0
26. Algot Andersson A Andersson - Marcus Voong M Voong 1430 0 - 1
27. William Gräns W Gräns - Mattias Nyberg M Nyberg 1393 0 - 1
28. Kent Jönsson K Jönsson 1261 - Anton Engkvist A Engkvist 1 - 0
29. Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson - Sara Lindborg S Lindborg 1072 1 - 0
  • 4)
Round 5
1. Melvin Hellman M Hellman 1379 - Tommy Mendys T Mendys 1344 1 - 0 5)
2. Mats Wall M Wall 1377 - Oscar Morell O Morell 1542 0 - 1
3. Göran Steffert G Steffert 1583 - Ywonne Wetterling Y Wetterling 1452 ½ - ½
4. Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1555 - Vigor Lindblad V Lindblad 1531 ½ - ½
5. Lukas Lindborg L Lindborg 1466 - Victor Lilliehöök V Lilliehöök 1385 1 - 0
6. Oscar Nabbing O Nabbing 1506 - Bobbo Spetz B Spetz 1452 0 - 1
7. Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1295 - Kristian Gullner K Gullner 1394 1 - 0
8. Mate Nagy M Nagy 1360 - Tobias Östlund T Östlund 1286 0 - 1
9. Noah Gebre Hiwot N Gebre Hiwot 1524 - Theo Ekman T Ekman 1432 1 - 0
10. Felix Muntean F Muntean 1494 - Adrian Muntean A Muntean 1413 1 - 0
11. Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1350 - Johan Berlin J Berlin 1488 ½ - ½
12. Johan Sjölander J Sjölander 1234 - Johannes Martin J Martin 1533 0 - 1
13. Klara Olofsson K Olofsson 1217 - Pia Fransson P Fransson 1516 0 - 1
14. Lukas Spång L Spång 1439 - Vladislav Beliaev V Beliaev 1323 0 - 1
15. Ulf Nilsson U Nilsson 1393 - Kristian Andersson K Andersson 1301 0 - 1
16. Pesach Laksman P Laksman 1409 - Karl Lindquist K Lindquist 1190 1 - 0
17. Andy Voong A Voong 1104 - Mauritz Björck M Björck 1386 ½ - ½
18. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1383 - Alrik Andersson A Andersson 1093 1 - 0
19. Marcus Voong M Voong 1430 - Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1384 0 - 1
20. Tormod Thingstad T Thingstad 1300 - Ludvig Skogh L Skogh 1176 0 - 1
21. Adam Morell A Morell 1499 - Oskar Ingvarsson O Ingvarsson 1303 1 - 0
22. Mattias Nyberg M Nyberg 1393 - Kent Jönsson K Jönsson 1261 0 - 1
23. William Tengstrand-Nugent W Tengstrand-Nugent 1201 - Stefan Magnusson S Magnusson 1453 0 - 1
24. Stina Johansson S Johansson 1370 - William Steffert W Steffert 1220 1 - 0
25. Robert Johansson R Johansson 1313 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1232 ½ - ½
26. Leopold Martin L Martin 1249 - Madelene Törngren M Törngren 1162 ½ - ½
27. Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson - Oliver Rohman O Rohman 1262 0 - 1
28. Sara Lindborg S Lindborg 1072 - William Gräns W Gräns 1 - 0
29. Anton Engkvist A Engkvist - Algot Andersson A Andersson 0 - 1
  • 5)
Round 6
1. Oscar Morell O Morell 1542 - Melvin Hellman M Hellman 1379 1 - 0 6)
2. Tobias Östlund T Östlund 1286 - Lukas Lindborg L Lindborg 1466 1 - 0
3. Bobbo Spetz B Spetz 1452 - Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1295 1 - 0
4. Tommy Mendys T Mendys 1344 - Noah Gebre Hiwot N Gebre Hiwot 1524 0 - 1
5. Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1555 - Göran Steffert G Steffert 1583 1 - 0
6. Vigor Lindblad V Lindblad 1531 - Mats Wall M Wall 1377 1 - 0
7. Ywonne Wetterling Y Wetterling 1452 - Felix Muntean F Muntean 1494 1 - 0
8. Johannes Martin J Martin 1533 - Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1350 1 - 0
9. Pia Fransson P Fransson 1516 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1383 1 - 0
10. Vladislav Beliaev V Beliaev 1323 - Oscar Nabbing O Nabbing 1506 0 - 1
11. Victor Lilliehöök V Lilliehöök 1385 - Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1384 0 - 1
12. Kristian Andersson K Andersson 1301 - Pesach Laksman P Laksman 1409 0 - 1
13. Kristian Gullner K Gullner 1394 - Ludvig Skogh L Skogh 1176 1 - 0
14. Johan Berlin J Berlin 1488 - Mate Nagy M Nagy 1360 0 - 1
15. Theo Ekman T Ekman 1432 - Adam Morell A Morell 1499 0 - 1
16. Adrian Muntean A Muntean 1413 - Mauritz Björck M Björck 1386 1 - 0
17. Lukas Spång L Spång 1439 - Andy Voong A Voong 1104 1 - 0
18. Stefan Magnusson S Magnusson 1453 - Klara Olofsson K Olofsson 1217 ½ - ½
19. Kent Jönsson K Jönsson 1261 - Ulf Nilsson U Nilsson 1393 1 - 0
20. Alrik Andersson A Andersson 1093 - Stina Johansson S Johansson 1370 0 - 1
21. Karl Lindquist K Lindquist 1190 - Tormod Thingstad T Thingstad 1300 1 - 0
22. Oliver Rohman O Rohman 1262 - Marcus Voong M Voong 1430 0 - 1
23. Oskar Ingvarsson O Ingvarsson 1303 - Johan Sjölander J Sjölander 1234 1 - 0
24. Madelene Törngren M Törngren 1162 - Robert Johansson R Johansson 1313 ½ - ½
25. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1232 - Leopold Martin L Martin 1249 1 - 0
26. Sara Lindborg S Lindborg 1072 - Mattias Nyberg M Nyberg 1393 1 - 0
27. William Tengstrand-Nugent W Tengstrand-Nugent 1201 - Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson 1 - 0
28. Algot Andersson A Andersson - William Steffert W Steffert 1220 0 - 1
29. Anton Engkvist A Engkvist - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
  • 6)
Round 7
1. Bobbo Spetz B Spetz 1452 - Oscar Morell O Morell 1542 1 - 0
2. Melvin Hellman M Hellman 1379 - Tobias Östlund T Östlund 1286 0 - 1
3. Noah Gebre Hiwot N Gebre Hiwot 1524 - Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1555 0 - 1
4. Ywonne Wetterling Y Wetterling 1452 - Vigor Lindblad V Lindblad 1531 ½ - ½
5. Pesach Laksman P Laksman 1409 - Johannes Martin J Martin 1533 ½ - ½
6. Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1384 - Pia Fransson P Fransson 1516 ½ - ½
7. Lukas Lindborg L Lindborg 1466 - Kristian Gullner K Gullner 1394 1 - 0
8. Oscar Nabbing O Nabbing 1506 - Tommy Mendys T Mendys 1344 1 - 0
9. Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1295 - Göran Steffert G Steffert 1583 0 - 1
10. Adam Morell A Morell 1499 - Felix Muntean F Muntean 1494 0 - 1
11. Mats Wall M Wall 1377 - Adrian Muntean A Muntean 1413 0 - 1
12. Mate Nagy M Nagy 1360 - Victor Lilliehöök V Lilliehöök 1385 1 - 0
13. Ludvig Skogh L Skogh 1176 - Lukas Spång L Spång 1439 ½ - ½
14. Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1350 - Kristian Andersson K Andersson 1301 ½ - ½
15. Stina Johansson S Johansson 1370 - Kent Jönsson K Jönsson 1261 1 - 0
16. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1383 - Karl Lindquist K Lindquist 1190 0 - 1
17. Marcus Voong M Voong 1430 - Vladislav Beliaev V Beliaev 1323 1 - 0
18. Klara Olofsson K Olofsson 1217 - Johan Berlin J Berlin 1488 1 - 0
19. Oskar Ingvarsson O Ingvarsson 1303 - Theo Ekman T Ekman 1432 0 - 1
20. Andy Voong A Voong 1104 - Stefan Magnusson S Magnusson 1453 0 - 1
21. Mauritz Björck M Björck 1386 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1232 1 - 0
22. Ulf Nilsson U Nilsson 1393 - Madelene Törngren M Törngren 1162 1 - 0
23. Tormod Thingstad T Thingstad 1300 - William Tengstrand-Nugent W Tengstrand-Nugent 1201 1 - 0
24. Robert Johansson R Johansson 1313 - Sara Lindborg S Lindborg 1072 1 - 0
25. William Steffert W Steffert 1220 - Oliver Rohman O Rohman 1262 1 - 0
26. Johan Sjölander J Sjölander 1234 - Alrik Andersson A Andersson 1093 ½ - ½
27. Leopold Martin L Martin 1249 - Algot Andersson A Andersson 1 - 0
28. Mattias Nyberg M Nyberg 1393 - Anton Engkvist A Engkvist 0 - 1
29. Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 8
1. Tobias Östlund T Östlund 1286 - Bobbo Spetz B Spetz 1452 0 - 1
2. Oscar Morell O Morell 1542 - Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1555 0 - 1
3. Vigor Lindblad V Lindblad 1531 - Lukas Lindborg L Lindborg 1466 ½ - ½
4. Melvin Hellman M Hellman 1379 - Oscar Nabbing O Nabbing 1506 ½ - ½
5. Johannes Martin J Martin 1533 - Ywonne Wetterling Y Wetterling 1452 ½ - ½
6. Göran Steffert G Steffert 1583 - Adrian Muntean A Muntean 1413 1 - 0
7. Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1384 - Noah Gebre Hiwot N Gebre Hiwot 1524 1 - 0
8. Pia Fransson P Fransson 1516 - Pesach Laksman P Laksman 1409 1 - 0
9. Felix Muntean F Muntean 1494 - Mate Nagy M Nagy 1360 1 - 0
10. Kristian Gullner K Gullner 1394 - Stina Johansson S Johansson 1370 1 - 0
11. Tommy Mendys T Mendys 1344 - Marcus Voong M Voong 1430 ½ - ½
12. Karl Lindquist K Lindquist 1190 - Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1295 0 - 1
13. Ludvig Skogh L Skogh 1176 - Adam Morell A Morell 1499 ½ - ½
14. Theo Ekman T Ekman 1432 - Mats Wall M Wall 1377 0 - 1
15. Kristian Andersson K Andersson 1301 - Lukas Spång L Spång 1439 0 - 1
16. Stefan Magnusson S Magnusson 1453 - Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1350 1 - 0
17. Mauritz Björck M Björck 1386 - Klara Olofsson K Olofsson 1217 1 - 0
18. Victor Lilliehöök V Lilliehöök 1385 - Robert Johansson R Johansson 1313 1 - 0
19. Vladislav Beliaev V Beliaev 1323 - Ulf Nilsson U Nilsson 1393 0 - 1
20. Kent Jönsson K Jönsson 1261 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1383 0 - 1
21. William Steffert W Steffert 1220 - Tormod Thingstad T Thingstad 1300 0 - 1
22. Johan Berlin J Berlin 1488 - Andy Voong A Voong 1104 1 - 0
23. Alrik Andersson A Andersson 1093 - Leopold Martin L Martin 1249 1 - 0
24. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1232 - Oskar Ingvarsson O Ingvarsson 1303 0 - 1
25. Oliver Rohman O Rohman 1262 - Sara Lindborg S Lindborg 1072 1 - 0
26. Anton Engkvist A Engkvist - William Tengstrand-Nugent W Tengstrand-Nugent 1201 0 - 1
27. Madelene Törngren M Törngren 1162 - Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson 1 - 0
28. Algot Andersson A Andersson - Mattias Nyberg M Nyberg 1393 0 - 1