Lilla Grand Prix 2019/20

Lilla Cellavision Chess Cup 2019

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Ala Alsafar Oves SK 1516 8 6 1 1 6,5 35,50
2 Noah Gebre Hiwot Malmö AS 1496 8 6 1 1 6,5 35,00
3 Måns Andersson Eslövs SK 1505 8 5 3 0 6,5 35,00
4 David Petersson Lunds ASK 1532 8 6 0 2 6,0 36,00
5 Arvid Fridman Wasa SK 1502 8 6 0 2 6,0 31,00
6 Simon Håkansson Lunds ASK 1394 8 4 3 1 5,5 41,50
7 Valentin Derdic Helsingborgs ASK 1822 8 5 1 2 5,5 36,00
8 Nikhil Gupta Malmö AS 1575 8 4 3 1 5,5 32,50
9 Lukas Lindborg Växjö SK 1408 8 5 1 2 5,5 29,00
10 Adam de Man Lapidoth Lunds ASK 1546 8 5 0 3 5,0 36,00
11 Luca Guglielmi Lunds ASK 1331 8 5 0 3 5,0 34,00
12 Oscar Morell Lunds ASK 1434 8 4 2 2 5,0 33,00
13 Hamid Kharraziha Lunds ASK 1526 8 5 0 3 5,0 31,50
14 Anna Lindgren Lunds ASK 1456 8 4 2 2 5,0 27,00
15 Alf Söderfeldt SK Sandlöparen 1117 8 4 1 3 4,5 37,00
16 Pia Fransson Limhamns SK 1547 8 4 1 3 4,5 31,00
17 Love Mentzoni Nolereds SK 1448 8 4 1 3 4,5 31,00
18 Asker Malmström Malmö AS 1569 8 4 1 3 4,5 31,00
19 Adam Morell Lunds ASK 1485 8 4 1 3 4,5 31,00
20 Marcus Lindholm SS Manhem 1412 8 4 1 3 4,5 30,50
21 Fredrik Öhman Järfälla SS 1383 8 4 0 4 4,0 35,50
22 Stefan Lupeskovic Helsingborgs ASK 1392 8 2 4 2 4,0 35,00
23 Björn Fovér Kristineberg SK 1561 8 2 4 2 4,0 34,50
24 Tommy Mendys Växjö SK 1434 8 4 0 4 4,0 30,50
25 Rio Phillips Landskrona SK 1405 8 4 0 4 4,0 30,00
26 Lukas Spång Oskarshamns SS 1471 8 2 4 2 4,0 29,00
27 Tormod Thingstad Norway 1395 8 4 0 4 4,0 28,50
28 Ida Landsverk Norway 1377 8 3 2 3 4,0 28,50
29 Vijay Balaji Helsingborgs ASK 1441 8 4 0 4 4,0 28,00
30 Stina Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1434 8 4 0 4 4,0 28,00
31 Mathias Bogo Denmark 1507 8 4 0 4 4,0 28,00
32 Mio Fischer SS 4 Springare 1292 8 3 1 4 3,5 32,00
33 Maja Jepson Limhamns SK 1232 8 3 1 4 3,5 29,50
34 Sigvard Åkesson Malmö AS 1187 8 3 1 4 3,5 28,50
35 Stein Jörgensen Ystads SS 1562 8 3 1 4 3,5 25,00
36 Tiago Novo Duarte Lunds ASK 1290 8 3 1 4 3,5 24,00
37 Jan Melin SK Bara Bönder 1344 8 3 0 5 3,0 29,50
38 Alexander Aindow Eslövs SK 1253 8 3 0 5 3,0 27,50
39 Sigge Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1123 8 3 0 5 3,0 21,50
40 Gustav Arvidsson En Passant, Svedala 1173 8 2 2 4 3,0 20,50
41 Valdemar Østergaard-Nielsen Denmark 1159 8 2 1 5 2,5 28,50
42 Elsa Andersson Eslövs SK 1116 8 2 1 5 2,5 28,00
43 Hanna Jägare Lunds ASK 1206 8 2 1 5 2,5 27,50
44 Julia Petersson Lunds ASK 1021 8 2 1 5 2,5 26,00
45 Qianru Zhong Lunds ASK 8 2 1 5 2,5 25,50
46 Luke Lyngsjö En Passant, Svedala 1107 8 1 3 4 2,5 23,50
47 Filip Dingertz Kristallens SK 1113 8 1 2 5 2,0 23,50
48 Jörgen Ahr Limhamns SK 1073 8 1 1 6 1,5 25,00
49 Ferenc Molnar Sveriges Dövas Schackförbund 8 1 1 6 1,5 23,00
50 Peter Grönberg Seniorschack Stockholm 1285 6 1 0 5 1,0 24,00

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Nikhil Gupta N Gupta 1575 - Simon Håkansson S Håkansson 1394 ½ - ½
2. Stefan Lupeskovic S Lupeskovic 1392 - Asker Malmström A Malmström 1569 1 - 0
3. Stein Jörgensen S Jörgensen 1562 - Fredrik Öhman F Öhman 1383 0 - 1
4. Ida Landsverk I Landsverk 1377 - Björn Fovér B Fovér 1561 0 - 1
5. Pia Fransson P Fransson 1547 - Tommy Mendys T Mendys 1434 1 - 0
6. Jan Melin J Melin 1344 - Adam de Man Lapidoth A de Man Lapidoth 1546 0 - 1
7. David Petersson D Petersson 1532 - Luca Guglielmi L Guglielmi 1331 1 - 0
8. Mio Fischer M Fischer 1292 - Hamid Kharraziha H Kharraziha 1526 1 - 0
9. Ala Alsafar A Alsafar 1516 - Peter Grönberg P Grönberg 1285 1 - 0
10. Tiago Novo Duarte T Duarte 1290 - Mathias Bogo M Bogo 1507 0 - 1
11. Måns Andersson M Andersson 1505 - Maja Jepson M Jepson 1232 1 - 0
12. Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1206 - Alf Söderfeldt A Söderfeldt 1117 0 - 1
13. Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1502 - Sigvard Åkesson S Åkesson 1187 1 - 0
14. Valdemar Østergaard-Nielsen V Østergaard-Nielsen 1159 - Noah Gebre Hiwot N Gebre Hiwot 1496 0 - 1
15. Adam Morell A Morell 1485 - Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1123 1 - 0
16. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1113 - Lukas Spång L Spång 1471 ½ - ½
17. Anna Lindgren A Lindgren 1456 - Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1107 ½ - ½
18. Jörgen Ahr J Ahr 1073 - Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1448 0 - 1
19. Oscar Morell O Morell 1434 - Julia Petersson J Petersson 1021 1 - 0
20. Elsa Andersson E Andersson 1116 - Stina Johansson S Johansson 1434 1 - 0
21. Alexander Aindow A Aindow 1253 - Gustav Arvidsson G Arvidsson 1173 1 - 0
22. Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1822 - Marcus Lindholm M Lindholm 1412 1 - 0
23. Lukas Lindborg L Lindborg 1408 - Ferenc Molnar F Molnar 1 - 0
24. Vijay Balaji V Balaji 1441 - Rio Phillips R Phillips 1405 0 - 1
25. Tormod Thingstad T Thingstad 1395 - Qianru Zhong Q Zhong 1 - 0
Round 2
1. Björn Fovér B Fovér 1561 - Oscar Morell O Morell 1434 1 - 0
2. Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1448 - Pia Fransson P Fransson 1547 0 - 1
3. Adam de Man Lapidoth A de Man Lapidoth 1546 - Alexander Aindow A Aindow 1253 1 - 0
4. Lukas Lindborg L Lindborg 1408 - David Petersson D Petersson 1532 0 - 1
5. Rio Phillips R Phillips 1405 - Ala Alsafar A Alsafar 1516 0 - 1
6. Mathias Bogo M Bogo 1507 - Tormod Thingstad T Thingstad 1395 0 - 1
7. Stefan Lupeskovic S Lupeskovic 1392 - Måns Andersson M Andersson 1505 0 - 1
8. Alf Söderfeldt A Söderfeldt 1117 - Mio Fischer M Fischer 1292 1 - 0
9. Fredrik Öhman F Öhman 1383 - Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1502 1 - 0
10. Noah Gebre Hiwot N Gebre Hiwot 1496 - Elsa Andersson E Andersson 1116 1 - 0
11. Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1822 - Adam Morell A Morell 1485 1 - 0
12. Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1107 - Nikhil Gupta N Gupta 1575 0 - 1
13. Lukas Spång L Spång 1471 - Anna Lindgren A Lindgren 1456 ½ - ½
14. Simon Håkansson S Håkansson 1394 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1113 1 - 0
15. Asker Malmström A Malmström 1569 - Maja Jepson M Jepson 1232 1 - 0
16. Sigvard Åkesson S Åkesson 1187 - Stein Jörgensen S Jörgensen 1562 1 - 0
17. Hamid Kharraziha H Kharraziha 1526 - Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1206 1 - 0
18. Stina Johansson S Johansson 1434 - Valdemar Østergaard-Nielsen V Østergaard-Nielsen 1159 0 - 1
19. Marcus Lindholm M Lindholm 1412 - Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1123 1 - 0
20. Julia Petersson J Petersson 1021 - Ida Landsverk I Landsverk 1377 0 - 1
21. Tommy Mendys T Mendys 1434 - Jörgen Ahr J Ahr 1073 1 - 0
22. Gustav Arvidsson G Arvidsson 1173 - Jan Melin J Melin 1344 0 - 1
23. Luca Guglielmi L Guglielmi 1331 - Ferenc Molnar F Molnar 1 - 0
24. Peter Grönberg P Grönberg 1285 - Vijay Balaji V Balaji 1441 0 - 1
25. Qianru Zhong Q Zhong - Tiago Novo Duarte T Duarte 1290 0 - 1
Round 3
1. Måns Andersson M Andersson 1505 - Björn Fovér B Fovér 1561 ½ - ½
2. Pia Fransson P Fransson 1547 - Alf Söderfeldt A Söderfeldt 1117 0 - 1
3. Tormod Thingstad T Thingstad 1395 - Adam de Man Lapidoth A de Man Lapidoth 1546 0 - 1
4. David Petersson D Petersson 1532 - Noah Gebre Hiwot N Gebre Hiwot 1496 0 - 1
5. Ala Alsafar A Alsafar 1516 - Fredrik Öhman F Öhman 1383 1 - 0
6. Nikhil Gupta N Gupta 1575 - Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1822 0 - 1
7. Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1502 - Simon Håkansson S Håkansson 1394 0 - 1
8. Ida Landsverk I Landsverk 1377 - Asker Malmström A Malmström 1569 0 - 1
9. Jan Melin J Melin 1344 - Hamid Kharraziha H Kharraziha 1526 0 - 1
10. Mio Fischer M Fischer 1292 - Mathias Bogo M Bogo 1507 1 - 0
11. Adam Morell A Morell 1485 - Rio Phillips R Phillips 1405 1 - 0
12. Tiago Novo Duarte T Duarte 1290 - Lukas Spång L Spång 1471 0 - 1
13. Anna Lindgren A Lindgren 1456 - Stefan Lupeskovic S Lupeskovic 1392 0 - 1
14. Valdemar Østergaard-Nielsen V Østergaard-Nielsen 1159 - Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1448 0 - 1
15. Oscar Morell O Morell 1434 - Tommy Mendys T Mendys 1434 1 - 0
16. Alexander Aindow A Aindow 1253 - Luca Guglielmi L Guglielmi 1331 0 - 1
17. Elsa Andersson E Andersson 1116 - Marcus Lindholm M Lindholm 1412 0 - 1
18. Vijay Balaji V Balaji 1441 - Lukas Lindborg L Lindborg 1408 1 - 0
19. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1113 - Sigvard Åkesson S Åkesson 1187 0 - 1
20. Stein Jörgensen S Jörgensen 1562 - Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1107 1 - 0
21. Jörgen Ahr J Ahr 1073 - Stina Johansson S Johansson 1434 0 - 1
22. Ferenc Molnar F Molnar - Peter Grönberg P Grönberg 1285 0 - 1
23. Maja Jepson M Jepson 1232 - Julia Petersson J Petersson 1021 1 - 0
24. Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1206 - Gustav Arvidsson G Arvidsson 1173 1 - 0
25. Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1123 - Qianru Zhong Q Zhong 0 - 1
Round 4
1. Adam de Man Lapidoth A de Man Lapidoth 1546 - Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1822 1 - 0
2. Alf Söderfeldt A Söderfeldt 1117 - Ala Alsafar A Alsafar 1516 1 - 0
3. Noah Gebre Hiwot N Gebre Hiwot 1496 - Björn Fovér B Fovér 1561 1 - 0
4. Simon Håkansson S Håkansson 1394 - Måns Andersson M Andersson 1505 ½ - ½
5. Asker Malmström A Malmström 1569 - Tormod Thingstad T Thingstad 1395 1 - 0
6. Marcus Lindholm M Lindholm 1412 - Pia Fransson P Fransson 1547 0 - 1
7. Fredrik Öhman F Öhman 1383 - David Petersson D Petersson 1532 0 - 1
8. Hamid Kharraziha H Kharraziha 1526 - Stefan Lupeskovic S Lupeskovic 1392 1 - 0
9. Luca Guglielmi L Guglielmi 1331 - Adam Morell A Morell 1485 1 - 0
10. Lukas Spång L Spång 1471 - Mio Fischer M Fischer 1292 0 - 1
11. Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1448 - Vijay Balaji V Balaji 1441 1 - 0
12. Sigvard Åkesson S Åkesson 1187 - Oscar Morell O Morell 1434 0 - 1
13. Mathias Bogo M Bogo 1507 - Nikhil Gupta N Gupta 1575 0 - 1
14. Tommy Mendys T Mendys 1434 - Stein Jörgensen S Jörgensen 1562 1 - 0
15. Jan Melin J Melin 1344 - Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1502 0 - 1
16. Peter Grönberg P Grönberg 1285 - Anna Lindgren A Lindgren 1456 0 - 1
17. Stina Johansson S Johansson 1434 - Tiago Novo Duarte T Duarte 1290 1 - 0
18. Maja Jepson M Jepson 1232 - Alexander Aindow A Aindow 1253 1 - 0
19. Lukas Lindborg L Lindborg 1408 - Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1206 1 - 0
20. Rio Phillips R Phillips 1405 - Valdemar Østergaard-Nielsen V Østergaard-Nielsen 1159 1 - 0
21. Qianru Zhong Q Zhong - Ida Landsverk I Landsverk 1377 0 - 1
22. Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1107 - Elsa Andersson E Andersson 1116 ½ - ½
23. Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1123 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1113 1 - 0
24. Gustav Arvidsson G Arvidsson 1173 - Jörgen Ahr J Ahr 1073 1 - 0
25. Julia Petersson J Petersson 1021 - Ferenc Molnar F Molnar 1 - 0
Round 5
1. Noah Gebre Hiwot N Gebre Hiwot 1496 - Adam de Man Lapidoth A de Man Lapidoth 1546 1 - 0
2. David Petersson D Petersson 1532 - Alf Söderfeldt A Söderfeldt 1117 1 - 0
3. Oscar Morell O Morell 1434 - Asker Malmström A Malmström 1569 1 - 0
4. Pia Fransson P Fransson 1547 - Simon Håkansson S Håkansson 1394 0 - 1
5. Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1822 - Hamid Kharraziha H Kharraziha 1526 1 - 0
6. Ala Alsafar A Alsafar 1516 - Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1448 1 - 0
7. Måns Andersson M Andersson 1505 - Luca Guglielmi L Guglielmi 1331 1 - 0
8. Mio Fischer M Fischer 1292 - Nikhil Gupta N Gupta 1575 0 - 1
9. Björn Fovér B Fovér 1561 - Lukas Spång L Spång 1471 ½ - ½
10. Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1502 - Tommy Mendys T Mendys 1434 1 - 0
11. Adam Morell A Morell 1485 - Fredrik Öhman F Öhman 1383 1 - 0
12. Anna Lindgren A Lindgren 1456 - Sigvard Åkesson S Åkesson 1187 1 - 0
13. Tormod Thingstad T Thingstad 1395 - Stina Johansson S Johansson 1434 0 - 1
14. Vijay Balaji V Balaji 1441 - Marcus Lindholm M Lindholm 1412 0 - 1
15. Stefan Lupeskovic S Lupeskovic 1392 - Lukas Lindborg L Lindborg 1408 ½ - ½
16. Ida Landsverk I Landsverk 1377 - Rio Phillips R Phillips 1405 1 - 0
17. Elsa Andersson E Andersson 1116 - Maja Jepson M Jepson 1232 0 - 1
18. Stein Jörgensen S Jörgensen 1562 - Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1123 1 - 0
19. Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1206 - Mathias Bogo M Bogo 1507 0 - 1
20. Alexander Aindow A Aindow 1253 - Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1107 1 - 0
21. Valdemar Østergaard-Nielsen V Østergaard-Nielsen 1159 - Jan Melin J Melin 1344 0 - 1
22. Julia Petersson J Petersson 1021 - Peter Grönberg P Grönberg 1285 1 - 0
23. Tiago Novo Duarte T Duarte 1290 - Gustav Arvidsson G Arvidsson 1173 ½ - ½
24. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1113 - Qianru Zhong Q Zhong ½ - ½
25. Ferenc Molnar F Molnar - Jörgen Ahr J Ahr 1073 ½ - ½
Round 6
1. Ala Alsafar A Alsafar 1516 - Noah Gebre Hiwot N Gebre Hiwot 1496 1 - 0
2. Adam de Man Lapidoth A de Man Lapidoth 1546 - Måns Andersson M Andersson 1505 0 - 1
3. Simon Håkansson S Håkansson 1394 - David Petersson D Petersson 1532 1 - 0
4. Alf Söderfeldt A Söderfeldt 1117 - Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1822 0 - 1
5. Nikhil Gupta N Gupta 1575 - Oscar Morell O Morell 1434 ½ - ½
6. Asker Malmström A Malmström 1569 - Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1448 ½ - ½
7. Björn Fovér B Fovér 1561 - Mio Fischer M Fischer 1292 ½ - ½
8. Stina Johansson S Johansson 1434 - Pia Fransson P Fransson 1547 1 - 0
9. Hamid Kharraziha H Kharraziha 1526 - Ida Landsverk I Landsverk 1377 1 - 0
10. Marcus Lindholm M Lindholm 1412 - Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1502 0 - 1
11. Maja Jepson M Jepson 1232 - Adam Morell A Morell 1485 ½ - ½
12. Luca Guglielmi L Guglielmi 1331 - Anna Lindgren A Lindgren 1456 1 - 0
13. Lukas Spång L Spång 1471 - Lukas Lindborg L Lindborg 1408 0 - 1
14. Stefan Lupeskovic S Lupeskovic 1392 - Stein Jörgensen S Jörgensen 1562 ½ - ½
15. Mathias Bogo M Bogo 1507 - Jan Melin J Melin 1344 1 - 0
16. Tommy Mendys T Mendys 1434 - Alexander Aindow A Aindow 1253 1 - 0
17. Rio Phillips R Phillips 1405 - Julia Petersson J Petersson 1021 1 - 0
18. Sigvard Åkesson S Åkesson 1187 - Tormod Thingstad T Thingstad 1395 0 - 1
19. Fredrik Öhman F Öhman 1383 - Vijay Balaji V Balaji 1441 1 - 0
20. Elsa Andersson E Andersson 1116 - Tiago Novo Duarte T Duarte 1290 0 - 1
21. Gustav Arvidsson G Arvidsson 1173 - Qianru Zhong Q Zhong 1 - 0
22. Peter Grönberg P Grönberg 1285 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1113 0 - 1
23. Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1123 - Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1206 1 - 0
24. Jörgen Ahr J Ahr 1073 - Valdemar Østergaard-Nielsen V Østergaard-Nielsen 1159 0 - 1
25. Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1107 - Ferenc Molnar F Molnar 0 - 1
Round 7
1. Måns Andersson M Andersson 1505 - Ala Alsafar A Alsafar 1516 ½ - ½
2. Noah Gebre Hiwot N Gebre Hiwot 1496 - Simon Håkansson S Håkansson 1394 ½ - ½
3. Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1822 - Oscar Morell O Morell 1434 ½ - ½
4. Nikhil Gupta N Gupta 1575 - Alf Söderfeldt A Söderfeldt 1117 ½ - ½
5. Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1502 - Adam de Man Lapidoth A de Man Lapidoth 1546 1 - 0
6. David Petersson D Petersson 1532 - Stina Johansson S Johansson 1434 1 - 0
7. Luca Guglielmi L Guglielmi 1331 - Hamid Kharraziha H Kharraziha 1526 0 - 1
8. Mio Fischer M Fischer 1292 - Asker Malmström A Malmström 1569 0 - 1
9. Adam Morell A Morell 1485 - Björn Fovér B Fovér 1561 1 - 0
10. Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1448 - Maja Jepson M Jepson 1232 1 - 0
11. Lukas Lindborg L Lindborg 1408 - Mathias Bogo M Bogo 1507 1 - 0
12. Pia Fransson P Fransson 1547 - Stefan Lupeskovic S Lupeskovic 1392 ½ - ½
13. Anna Lindgren A Lindgren 1456 - Fredrik Öhman F Öhman 1383 1 - 0
14. Ida Landsverk I Landsverk 1377 - Marcus Lindholm M Lindholm 1412 ½ - ½
15. Tormod Thingstad T Thingstad 1395 - Rio Phillips R Phillips 1405 0 - 1
16. Tiago Novo Duarte T Duarte 1290 - Tommy Mendys T Mendys 1434 0 - 1
17. Stein Jörgensen S Jörgensen 1562 - Lukas Spång L Spång 1471 0 - 1
18. Valdemar Østergaard-Nielsen V Østergaard-Nielsen 1159 - Gustav Arvidsson G Arvidsson 1173 ½ - ½
19. Alexander Aindow A Aindow 1253 - Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1123 1 - 0
20. Jan Melin J Melin 1344 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1113 1 - 0
21. Julia Petersson J Petersson 1021 - Sigvard Åkesson S Åkesson 1187 ½ - ½
22. Qianru Zhong Q Zhong - Vijay Balaji V Balaji 1441 0 - 1
23. Ferenc Molnar F Molnar - Elsa Andersson E Andersson 1116 0 - 1
24. Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1206 - Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1107 ½ - ½
25. Jörgen Ahr J Ahr 1073 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 8
1. Simon Håkansson S Håkansson 1394 - Ala Alsafar A Alsafar 1516 0 - 1
2. Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1822 - Noah Gebre Hiwot N Gebre Hiwot 1496 0 - 1
3. Hamid Kharraziha H Kharraziha 1526 - Måns Andersson M Andersson 1505 0 - 1
4. Oscar Morell O Morell 1434 - David Petersson D Petersson 1532 0 - 1
5. Asker Malmström A Malmström 1569 - Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1502 0 - 1
6. Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1448 - Nikhil Gupta N Gupta 1575 0 - 1
7. Alf Söderfeldt A Söderfeldt 1117 - Lukas Lindborg L Lindborg 1408 0 - 1
8. Adam de Man Lapidoth A de Man Lapidoth 1546 - Adam Morell A Morell 1485 1 - 0
9. Tommy Mendys T Mendys 1434 - Anna Lindgren A Lindgren 1456 0 - 1
10. Stina Johansson S Johansson 1434 - Luca Guglielmi L Guglielmi 1331 0 - 1
11. Rio Phillips R Phillips 1405 - Pia Fransson P Fransson 1547 0 - 1
12. Björn Fovér B Fovér 1561 - Stefan Lupeskovic S Lupeskovic 1392 ½ - ½
13. Lukas Spång L Spång 1471 - Ida Landsverk I Landsverk 1377 ½ - ½
14. Marcus Lindholm M Lindholm 1412 - Mio Fischer M Fischer 1292 1 - 0
15. Maja Jepson M Jepson 1232 - Tormod Thingstad T Thingstad 1395 0 - 1
16. Mathias Bogo M Bogo 1507 - Gustav Arvidsson G Arvidsson 1173 1 - 0
17. Vijay Balaji V Balaji 1441 - Alexander Aindow A Aindow 1253 1 - 0
18. Fredrik Öhman F Öhman 1383 - Jan Melin J Melin 1344 1 - 0
19. Valdemar Østergaard-Nielsen V Østergaard-Nielsen 1159 - Stein Jörgensen S Jörgensen 1562 0 - 1
20. Tiago Novo Duarte T Duarte 1290 - Julia Petersson J Petersson 1021 1 - 0
21. Sigvard Åkesson S Åkesson 1187 - Elsa Andersson E Andersson 1116 1 - 0
22. Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1123 - Jörgen Ahr J Ahr 1073 1 - 0
23. Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1107 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1113 1 - 0
24. Ferenc Molnar F Molnar - Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1206 0 - 1
25. Qianru Zhong Q Zhong - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0