Lilla Grand Prix 2019/20

Lilla Hasselbacken Chess Open 2019

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Kristjan Dagur Jonsson Iceland 1591 8 7 1 0 7,5 38,50
2 Georgi Hubenov Kungstornet 1550 8 7 0 1 7,0 38,00
3 Solomia Truskavetska Wasa SK 1421 8 6 1 1 6,5 34,00
4 Jung Hoon Seo Trojanska Hästen 1396 8 6 1 1 6,5 33,00
5 Joshua Davidsson Iceland 1527 8 6 0 2 6,0 44,00
6 Peter Larsson Eskilstuna SK 1477 8 6 0 2 6,0 38,00
7 Johan Grahn Trojanska Hästen 1506 8 5 2 1 6,0 36,50
8 Ottar Orn Bergmann Sigfusson Iceland 1525 8 6 0 2 6,0 36,00
9 Isak Orri Karlsson Iceland 1488 8 6 0 2 6,0 33,50
10 Thomas Zhan Västerås SK 1448 8 6 0 2 6,0 31,50
11 Anastasia Tolstoy Wasa SK 1383 8 5 1 2 5,5 35,50
12 Matija Sakic SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1408 8 5 1 2 5,5 35,00
13 Björn Forsberg Upsala ASS 1540 8 5 1 2 5,5 30,50
14 Zulfiya Mirabdulla SS 4 Springare 1295 8 5 1 2 5,5 24,50
15 Sixten Tran Trojanska Hästen 1398 8 5 0 3 5,0 40,00
16 Simon Sandberg SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1357 8 5 0 3 5,0 36,00
17 Erik Anfält Kristallens SK 1563 8 5 0 3 5,0 34,00
18 Arnór Gunnlaugsson Iceland 1274 8 5 0 3 5,0 34,00
19 Mauritz Björck Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1352 8 5 0 3 5,0 32,50
20 Oscar Morell Lunds ASK 1493 8 5 0 3 5,0 31,50
21 Bobbo Spetz Wasa SK 1340 8 5 0 3 5,0 30,50
22 Max Myrin Nacka SIK 1702 8 5 0 3 5,0 30,00
23 Joakim Smeds Solna SS 1449 8 5 0 3 5,0 28,00
24 Victor Lilliehöök Wasa SK 1355 8 5 0 3 5,0 26,50
25 Ange Zeidlitz Västerås SK 1294 8 4 1 3 4,5 37,00
26 Viggo Sandulf Trojanska Hästen 1440 8 4 1 3 4,5 34,50
27 Anders Öhlund Stockholms SS 1416 8 3 3 2 4,5 34,00
28 Fridolf Walter Linköpings ASS 1354 8 3 3 2 4,5 32,50
29 Tobias Östlund Wasa SK 1248 8 4 1 3 4,5 32,00
30 Kristian Gullner Stockholms SS 1423 8 4 1 3 4,5 32,00
31 Johan Söderberg Järfälla SS 1395 8 4 1 3 4,5 31,50
32 Lavinia Valcu Solna SS 1250 8 4 1 3 4,5 30,50
33 Anton Breki Óskarsson Iceland 1248 8 4 1 3 4,5 30,00
34 Grim Kalman Schack 78, Uppsala 1297 8 4 1 3 4,5 29,50
35 Alvin Lind Bertéusen Mälaröarnas SS 1255 8 4 1 3 4,5 29,00
36 Melvin Ral Lustig Kristallens SK 1408 8 4 1 3 4,5 27,00
37 Elias Bäcklund SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1498 8 4 0 4 4,0 37,50
38 Felix Westman Trojanska Hästen 1278 8 3 2 3 4,0 35,00
39 Gabriel Oronez Wasa SK 1256 8 3 2 3 4,0 33,50
40 Douglas Kärde SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1234 8 2 4 2 4,0 32,50
41 Mikael Bjarki Heidarsson Iceland 1028 8 4 0 4 4,0 32,00
42 Alvin Daniels Järfälla SS 1363 8 4 0 4 4,0 31,50
43 Edwin Chen Järfälla SS 1140 8 4 0 4 4,0 30,50
44 Filip Dingertz Kristallens SK 1151 8 4 0 4 4,0 29,50
45 Adam Morell Lunds ASK 1503 8 3 2 3 4,0 29,50
46 Simon Ingelman-Sundberg Gävle SA 1424 8 3 2 3 4,0 29,00
47 James Stasik Wasa SK 1292 8 3 2 3 4,0 28,50
48 Lukas Willstedt SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1285 8 4 0 4 4,0 28,00
49 Samuel Olsson Västerås SK 1255 8 4 0 4 4,0 26,00
50 David Bonté Atterberg Sveriges Synskadades Schackförbund 1109 8 3 2 3 4,0 26,00
51 Marco Sätherblom Nacka SIK 1453 8 4 0 4 4,0 24,00
52 Ludvig Skogh Wasa SK 1082 8 3 1 4 3,5 33,00
53 Adrian Eriksson Mälaröarnas SS 1279 8 3 1 4 3,5 32,50
54 Johan Sjölander Schack 08, Norrköping 1249 8 3 1 4 3,5 30,50
55 Rasmus Friebe Västerås SK 1223 8 3 1 4 3,5 28,50
56 Ludwig Rosenius Uddevalla SS 1376 8 3 1 4 3,5 27,50
57 lars erik werme Norway 1390 8 3 1 4 3,5 27,50
58 Vladislav Beliaev SS Manhem 1283 8 3 1 4 3,5 26,50
59 Fredrik Lundgren Tyresö SK 1364 8 3 1 4 3,5 24,50
60 Ruben Liljeblad Trojanska Hästen 1053 8 3 0 5 3,0 32,00
61 Jan Melin SK Bara Bönder 1282 8 3 0 5 3,0 30,50
62 Arnar Logi Kjartansson Iceland 1271 8 3 0 5 3,0 30,00
63 Mate Nagy Linköpings ASS 1321 8 3 0 5 3,0 29,00
64 Krister Andersson Wasa SK 8 3 0 5 3,0 28,50
65 Olafur Fannar Petursson Iceland 1006 8 3 0 5 3,0 28,00
66 Madelene Törngren Örgryte SK 1156 7 3 0 4 3,0 27,00
67 Ludvig Öckerman SS 4 Springare 1346 8 2 2 4 3,0 26,50
68 Einar Bonnevier SK Rockaden, Sthlm 8 2 2 4 3,0 26,00
69 Kasper Andersson Wasa SK 1002 8 3 0 5 3,0 25,50
70 Daniel Davidsson Iceland 8 3 0 5 3,0 25,00
71 Gudmundur Orri Sveinbjornsson Iceland 1134 8 3 0 5 3,0 24,00
72 Luke Lyngsjö En Passant, Svedala 1248 8 3 0 5 3,0 23,00
73 Vidar Zeidlitz Västerås SK 1212 8 3 0 5 3,0 22,00
74 Matthias Bjorgvin Kjartansson Iceland 1038 8 2 1 5 2,5 28,50
75 Samuel Qi Trojanska Hästen 8 1 3 4 2,5 26,50
76 Christer Carmegren Västerås SK 1386 8 2 1 5 2,5 17,50
77 Alexander Vu SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1060 8 2 0 6 2,0 28,50
78 Birkir Hallmundarson Iceland 1050 8 2 0 6 2,0 27,00
79 Johann Helgi Hreinsson Iceland 1194 8 2 0 6 2,0 27,00
80 Lino Thelin Kristallens SK 0 8 2 0 6 2,0 24,50
81 Elias Roosbjörkrad Nacka SIK 8 2 0 6 2,0 22,50
82 Roman Aschberg Kristallens SK 1204 8 2 0 6 2,0 21,50
83 Sarah Collett Wasa SK 8 2 0 6 2,0 20,50
84 Anton Engkvist Landskrona SK 8 1 0 7 1,0 26,00
85 Elliot Karlsson Granberg SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1188 8 1 0 7 1,0 24,00
86 Daniel Roosbjörkrad Nacka SIK 8 1 0 7 1,0 21,00

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Erik Anfält E Anfält 1563 - Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1248 1 - 0
2. Roman Aschberg R Aschberg 1204 - Elias Bäcklund E Bäcklund 1498 0 - 1
3. Joshua Davidsson J Davidsson 1527 - Anton Breki Óskarsson A Óskarsson 1248 1 - 0
4. Arnór Gunnlaugsson A Gunnlaugsson 1274 - Kristjan Dagur Jonsson K Jonsson 1591 0 - 1
5. Oscar Morell O Morell 1493 - Madelene Törngren M Törngren 1156 0 - 1
6. Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1250 - Adam Morell A Morell 1503 1 - 0
7. Johan Grahn J Grahn 1506 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1151 1 - 0
8. Edwin Chen E Chen 1140 - Ottar Orn Bergmann Sigfusson O Sigfusson 1525 0 - 1
9. Marco Sätherblom M Sätherblom 1453 - David Bonté Atterberg D Bonté Atterberg 1109 0 - 1
10. Alexander Vu A Vu 1060 - Joakim Smeds J Smeds 1449 0 - 1
11. Matija Sakic M Sakic 1408 - Matthias Bjorgvin Kjartansson M Kjartansson 1038 1 - 0
12. Mikael Bjarki Heidarsson M Heidarsson 1028 - Simon Ingelman-Sundberg S Ingelman-Sundberg 1424 1 - 0
13. Sixten Tran S Tran 1398 - Kasper Andersson K Andersson 1002 1 - 0
14. Einar Bonnevier E Bonnevier - Kristian Gullner K Gullner 1423 0 - 1
15. Peter Larsson P Larsson 1477 - Sarah Collett S Collett 1 - 0
16. Alvin Daniels A Daniels 1363 - Anders Öhlund A Öhlund 1416 0 - 1
17. Viggo Sandulf V Sandulf 1440 - Daniel Davidsson D Davidsson 1 - 0
18. Anton Engkvist A Engkvist - Thomas Zhan T Zhan 1448 0 - 1
19. lars erik werme l werme 1390 - Björn Forsberg B Forsberg 1540 0 - 1
20. Birkir Hallmundarson B Hallmundarson 1050 - Isak Orri Karlsson I Karlsson 1488 0 - 1
21. Victor Lilliehöök V Lilliehöök 1355 - Johann Helgi Hreinsson J Hreinsson 1194 0 - 1
22. Elliot Karlsson Granberg E Karlsson Granberg 1188 - Fredrik Lundgren F Lundgren 1364 0 - 1
23. Johan Söderberg J Söderberg 1395 - Arnar Logi Kjartansson A Kjartansson 1271 1 - 0
24. Ruben Liljeblad R Liljeblad 1053 - Christer Carmegren C Carmegren 1386 1 - 0
25. Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1376 - Alvin Lind Bertéusen A Lind Bertéusen 1255 0 - 1
26. Mate Nagy M Nagy 1321 - Anastasia Tolstoy A Tolstoy 1383 0 - 1
27. Simon Sandberg S Sandberg 1357 - Olafur Fannar Petursson O Petursson 1006 1 - 0
28. Samuel Qi S Qi - Mauritz Björck M Björck 1352 0 - 1
29. Jan Melin J Melin 1282 - Melvin Ral Lustig M Ral Lustig 1408 1 - 0
30. Ludvig Skogh L Skogh 1082 - Solomia Truskavetska S Truskavetska 1421 0 - 1
31. Adrian Eriksson A Eriksson 1279 - James Stasik J Stasik 1292 1 - 0
32. Gudmundur Orri Sveinbjornsson G Sveinbjornsson 1134 - Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1396 0 - 1
33. Bobbo Spetz B Spetz 1340 - Lino Thelin L Thelin 1 - 0
34. Fridolf Walter F Walter 1354 - Gabriel Oronez G Oronez 1256 0 - 1
35. Zulfiya Mirabdulla Z Mirabdulla 1295 - Felix Westman F Westman 1278 0 - 1
36. Vidar Zeidlitz V Zeidlitz 1212 - Lukas Willstedt L Willstedt 1285 0 - 1
37. Vladislav Beliaev V Beliaev 1283 - Ludvig Öckerman L Öckerman 1346 0 - 1
38. Krister Andersson K Andersson - Samuel Olsson S Olsson 1255 1 - 0
39. Tobias Östlund T Östlund 1248 - Georgi Hubenov G Hubenov 1550 0 - 1
40. Daniel Roosbjörkrad D Roosbjörkrad - Ange Zeidlitz A Zeidlitz 1294 0 - 1
41. Johan Sjölander J Sjölander 1249 - Elias Roosbjörkrad E Roosbjörkrad 1 - 0
42. Grim Kalman G Kalman 1297 - Rasmus Friebe R Friebe 1223 1 - 0
43. Douglas Kärde D Kärde 1234 - Max Myrin M Myrin 1702 1 - 0
Round 2
1. Solomia Truskavetska S Truskavetska 1421 - Erik Anfält E Anfält 1563 1 - 0
2. Elias Bäcklund E Bäcklund 1498 - Adrian Eriksson A Eriksson 1279 1 - 0
3. Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1396 - Joshua Davidsson J Davidsson 1527 0 - 1
4. Kristjan Dagur Jonsson K Jonsson 1591 - Bobbo Spetz B Spetz 1340 1 - 0
5. Gabriel Oronez G Oronez 1256 - Johan Grahn J Grahn 1506 ½ - ½
6. Ottar Orn Bergmann Sigfusson O Sigfusson 1525 - Lukas Willstedt L Willstedt 1285 1 - 0
7. Joakim Smeds J Smeds 1449 - Ange Zeidlitz A Zeidlitz 1294 0 - 1
8. Madelene Törngren M Törngren 1156 - Matija Sakic M Sakic 1408 0 - 1
9. David Bonté Atterberg D Bonté Atterberg 1109 - Sixten Tran S Tran 1398 0 - 1
10. Kristian Gullner K Gullner 1423 - Johan Sjölander J Sjölander 1249 1 - 0
11. Björn Forsberg B Forsberg 1540 - Peter Larsson P Larsson 1477 0 - 1
12. Anders Öhlund A Öhlund 1416 - Douglas Kärde D Kärde 1234 ½ - ½
13. Johann Helgi Hreinsson J Hreinsson 1194 - Viggo Sandulf V Sandulf 1440 0 - 1
14. Thomas Zhan T Zhan 1448 - Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1250 1 - 0
15. Isak Orri Karlsson I Karlsson 1488 - Mikael Bjarki Heidarsson M Heidarsson 1028 1 - 0
16. Fredrik Lundgren F Lundgren 1364 - Ruben Liljeblad R Liljeblad 1053 0 - 1
17. Alvin Lind Bertéusen A Lind Bertéusen 1255 - Johan Söderberg J Söderberg 1395 0 - 1
18. Anastasia Tolstoy A Tolstoy 1383 - Krister Andersson K Andersson 1 - 0
19. Felix Westman F Westman 1278 - Simon Sandberg S Sandberg 1357 0 - 1
20. Mauritz Björck M Björck 1352 - Grim Kalman G Kalman 1297 1 - 0
21. Ludvig Öckerman L Öckerman 1346 - Jan Melin J Melin 1282 0 - 1
22. Georgi Hubenov G Hubenov 1550 - Oscar Morell O Morell 1493 1 - 0
23. Adam Morell A Morell 1503 - Einar Bonnevier E Bonnevier ½ - ½
24. Sarah Collett S Collett - Marco Sätherblom M Sätherblom 1453 0 - 1
25. Simon Ingelman-Sundberg S Ingelman-Sundberg 1424 - Alvin Daniels A Daniels 1363 0 - 1
26. Daniel Davidsson D Davidsson - lars erik werme l werme 1390 0 - 1
27. Anton Engkvist A Engkvist - Victor Lilliehöök V Lilliehöök 1355 0 - 1
28. Christer Carmegren C Carmegren 1386 - Birkir Hallmundarson B Hallmundarson 1050 0 - 1
29. Elliot Karlsson Granberg E Karlsson Granberg 1188 - Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1376 0 - 1
30. Arnar Logi Kjartansson A Kjartansson 1271 - Zulfiya Mirabdulla Z Mirabdulla 1295 1 - 0
31. Olafur Fannar Petursson O Petursson 1006 - Vladislav Beliaev V Beliaev 1283 0 - 1
32. Samuel Olsson S Olsson 1255 - Mate Nagy M Nagy 1321 1 - 0
33. Melvin Ral Lustig M Ral Lustig 1408 - Tobias Östlund T Östlund 1248 0 - 1
34. Rasmus Friebe R Friebe 1223 - Samuel Qi S Qi ½ - ½
35. Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1248 - Ludvig Skogh L Skogh 1082 0 - 1
36. James Stasik J Stasik 1292 - Roman Aschberg R Aschberg 1204 1 - 0
37. Anton Breki Óskarsson A Óskarsson 1248 - Gudmundur Orri Sveinbjornsson G Sveinbjornsson 1134 1 - 0
38. Lino Thelin L Thelin - Arnór Gunnlaugsson A Gunnlaugsson 1274 0 - 1
39. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1151 - Fridolf Walter F Walter 1354 0 - 1
40. Elias Roosbjörkrad E Roosbjörkrad - Edwin Chen E Chen 1140 0 - 1
41. Max Myrin M Myrin 1702 - Alexander Vu A Vu 1060 1 - 0
42. Matthias Bjorgvin Kjartansson M Kjartansson 1038 - Vidar Zeidlitz V Zeidlitz 1212 0 - 1
43. Kasper Andersson K Andersson 1002 - Daniel Roosbjörkrad D Roosbjörkrad 1 - 0
Round 3
1. Johan Söderberg J Söderberg 1395 - Elias Bäcklund E Bäcklund 1498 0 - 1
2. Joshua Davidsson J Davidsson 1527 - Isak Orri Karlsson I Karlsson 1488 1 - 0
3. Simon Sandberg S Sandberg 1357 - Kristjan Dagur Jonsson K Jonsson 1591 0 - 1
4. Jan Melin J Melin 1282 - Ottar Orn Bergmann Sigfusson O Sigfusson 1525 0 - 1
5. Matija Sakic M Sakic 1408 - Anastasia Tolstoy A Tolstoy 1383 0 - 1
6. Sixten Tran S Tran 1398 - Mauritz Björck M Björck 1352 1 - 0
7. Ange Zeidlitz A Zeidlitz 1294 - Kristian Gullner K Gullner 1423 1 - 0
8. Peter Larsson P Larsson 1477 - Solomia Truskavetska S Truskavetska 1421 1 - 0
9. Viggo Sandulf V Sandulf 1440 - Georgi Hubenov G Hubenov 1550 0 - 1
10. Ruben Liljeblad R Liljeblad 1053 - Thomas Zhan T Zhan 1448 0 - 1
11. Johan Grahn J Grahn 1506 - Anders Öhlund A Öhlund 1416 1 - 0
12. Douglas Kärde D Kärde 1234 - Gabriel Oronez G Oronez 1256 ½ - ½
13. Erik Anfält E Anfält 1563 - Edwin Chen E Chen 1140 0 - 1
14. Marco Sätherblom M Sätherblom 1453 - Mikael Bjarki Heidarsson M Heidarsson 1028 0 - 1
15. Alvin Daniels A Daniels 1363 - Joakim Smeds J Smeds 1449 1 - 0
16. lars erik werme l werme 1390 - David Bonté Atterberg D Bonté Atterberg 1109 1 - 0
17. Victor Lilliehöök V Lilliehöök 1355 - Kasper Andersson K Andersson 1002 1 - 0
18. Birkir Hallmundarson B Hallmundarson 1050 - Fredrik Lundgren F Lundgren 1364 0 - 1
19. Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1376 - Björn Forsberg B Forsberg 1540 ½ - ½
20. Adrian Eriksson A Eriksson 1279 - Johann Helgi Hreinsson J Hreinsson 1194 1 - 0
21. Ludvig Skogh L Skogh 1082 - Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1396 0 - 1
22. Bobbo Spetz B Spetz 1340 - Arnar Logi Kjartansson A Kjartansson 1271 0 - 1
23. Lukas Willstedt L Willstedt 1285 - Alvin Lind Bertéusen A Lind Bertéusen 1255 0 - 1
24. Vladislav Beliaev V Beliaev 1283 - James Stasik J Stasik 1292 0 - 1
25. Fridolf Walter F Walter 1354 - Samuel Olsson S Olsson 1255 1 - 0
26. Tobias Östlund T Östlund 1248 - Felix Westman F Westman 1278 0 - 1
27. Johan Sjölander J Sjölander 1249 - Vidar Zeidlitz V Zeidlitz 1212 1 - 0
28. Krister Andersson K Andersson - Anton Breki Óskarsson A Óskarsson 1248 0 - 1
29. Arnór Gunnlaugsson A Gunnlaugsson 1274 - Ludvig Öckerman L Öckerman 1346 1 - 0
30. Grim Kalman G Kalman 1297 - Madelene Törngren M Törngren 1156 1 - 0
31. Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1250 - Max Myrin M Myrin 1702 0 - 1
32. Samuel Qi S Qi - Adam Morell A Morell 1503 0 - 1
33. Einar Bonnevier E Bonnevier - Rasmus Friebe R Friebe 1223 0 - 1
34. Oscar Morell O Morell 1493 - Daniel Davidsson D Davidsson 1 - 0
35. Simon Ingelman-Sundberg S Ingelman-Sundberg 1424 - Anton Engkvist A Engkvist 1 - 0
36. Christer Carmegren C Carmegren 1386 - Elliot Karlsson Granberg E Karlsson Granberg 1188 0 - 1
37. Zulfiya Mirabdulla Z Mirabdulla 1295 - Olafur Fannar Petursson O Petursson 1006 1 - 0
38. Mate Nagy M Nagy 1321 - Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1248 1 - 0
39. Roman Aschberg R Aschberg 1204 - Melvin Ral Lustig M Ral Lustig 1408 0 - 1
40. Gudmundur Orri Sveinbjornsson G Sveinbjornsson 1134 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1151 0 - 1
41. Alexander Vu A Vu 1060 - Lino Thelin L Thelin 1 - 0
42. Daniel Roosbjörkrad D Roosbjörkrad - Matthias Bjorgvin Kjartansson M Kjartansson 1038 0 - 1
43. Elias Roosbjörkrad E Roosbjörkrad - Sarah Collett S Collett 1 - 0
Round 4
1. Elias Bäcklund E Bäcklund 1498 - Peter Larsson P Larsson 1477 1 - 0
2. Thomas Zhan T Zhan 1448 - Joshua Davidsson J Davidsson 1527 0 - 1
3. Kristjan Dagur Jonsson K Jonsson 1591 - Anastasia Tolstoy A Tolstoy 1383 1 - 0
4. Ottar Orn Bergmann Sigfusson O Sigfusson 1525 - Ange Zeidlitz A Zeidlitz 1294 1 - 0
5. Georgi Hubenov G Hubenov 1550 - Sixten Tran S Tran 1398 0 - 1
6. Kristian Gullner K Gullner 1423 - Johan Grahn J Grahn 1506 0 - 1
7. Anton Breki Óskarsson A Óskarsson 1248 - Matija Sakic M Sakic 1408 0 - 1
8. Edwin Chen E Chen 1140 - Viggo Sandulf V Sandulf 1440 0 - 1
9. Mikael Bjarki Heidarsson M Heidarsson 1028 - lars erik werme l werme 1390 1 - 0
10. Isak Orri Karlsson I Karlsson 1488 - Johan Sjölander J Sjölander 1249 1 - 0
11. Arnar Logi Kjartansson A Kjartansson 1271 - Victor Lilliehöök V Lilliehöök 1355 0 - 1
12. Fredrik Lundgren F Lundgren 1364 - Douglas Kärde D Kärde 1234 ½ - ½
13. James Stasik J Stasik 1292 - Johan Söderberg J Söderberg 1395 ½ - ½
14. Alvin Lind Bertéusen A Lind Bertéusen 1255 - Simon Sandberg S Sandberg 1357 0 - 1
15. Mauritz Björck M Björck 1352 - Arnór Gunnlaugsson A Gunnlaugsson 1274 0 - 1
16. Felix Westman F Westman 1278 - Jan Melin J Melin 1282 1 - 0
17. Solomia Truskavetska S Truskavetska 1421 - Alvin Daniels A Daniels 1363 1 - 0
18. Max Myrin M Myrin 1702 - Adrian Eriksson A Eriksson 1279 0 - 1
19. Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1396 - Ruben Liljeblad R Liljeblad 1053 1 - 0
20. Gabriel Oronez G Oronez 1256 - Grim Kalman G Kalman 1297 1 - 0
21. Adam Morell A Morell 1503 - Fridolf Walter F Walter 1354 0 - 1
22. Anders Öhlund A Öhlund 1416 - Björn Forsberg B Forsberg 1540 1 - 0
23. Rasmus Friebe R Friebe 1223 - Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1376 1 - 0
24. David Bonté Atterberg D Bonté Atterberg 1109 - Erik Anfält E Anfält 1563 0 - 1
25. Alexander Vu A Vu 1060 - Oscar Morell O Morell 1493 0 - 1
26. Matthias Bjorgvin Kjartansson M Kjartansson 1038 - Marco Sätherblom M Sätherblom 1453 1 - 0
27. Joakim Smeds J Smeds 1449 - Birkir Hallmundarson B Hallmundarson 1050 1 - 0
28. Kasper Andersson K Andersson 1002 - Simon Ingelman-Sundberg S Ingelman-Sundberg 1424 0 - 1
29. Johann Helgi Hreinsson J Hreinsson 1194 - Bobbo Spetz B Spetz 1340 0 - 1
30. Elliot Karlsson Granberg E Karlsson Granberg 1188 - Zulfiya Mirabdulla Z Mirabdulla 1295 0 - 1
31. Lukas Willstedt L Willstedt 1285 - Mate Nagy M Nagy 1321 0 - 1
32. Melvin Ral Lustig M Ral Lustig 1408 - Vladislav Beliaev V Beliaev 1283 ½ - ½
33. Samuel Olsson S Olsson 1255 - Ludvig Skogh L Skogh 1082 0 - 1
34. Vidar Zeidlitz V Zeidlitz 1212 - Tobias Östlund T Östlund 1248 0 - 1
35. Madelene Törngren M Törngren 1156 - Krister Andersson K Andersson 0 - 1
36. Ludvig Öckerman L Öckerman 1346 - Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1250 0 - 1
37. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1151 - Elias Roosbjörkrad E Roosbjörkrad 1 - 0
38. Samuel Qi S Qi - Einar Bonnevier E Bonnevier ½ - ½
39. Olafur Fannar Petursson O Petursson 1006 - Christer Carmegren C Carmegren 1386 1 - 0
40. Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1248 - Anton Engkvist A Engkvist 1 - 0
41. Lino Thelin L Thelin - Roman Aschberg R Aschberg 1204 1 - 0
42. Sarah Collett S Collett - Gudmundur Orri Sveinbjornsson G Sveinbjornsson 1134 0 - 1
43. Daniel Davidsson D Davidsson - Daniel Roosbjörkrad D Roosbjörkrad 1 - 0
Round 5
1. Elias Bäcklund E Bäcklund 1498 - Kristjan Dagur Jonsson K Jonsson 1591 0 - 1
2. Joshua Davidsson J Davidsson 1527 - Ottar Orn Bergmann Sigfusson O Sigfusson 1525 1 - 0
3. Sixten Tran S Tran 1398 - Johan Grahn J Grahn 1506 0 - 1
4. Matija Sakic M Sakic 1408 - Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1396 ½ - ½
5. Adrian Eriksson A Eriksson 1279 - Peter Larsson P Larsson 1477 0 - 1
6. Viggo Sandulf V Sandulf 1440 - Gabriel Oronez G Oronez 1256 1 - 0
7. Ange Zeidlitz A Zeidlitz 1294 - Thomas Zhan T Zhan 1448 1 - 0
8. Arnór Gunnlaugsson A Gunnlaugsson 1274 - Isak Orri Karlsson I Karlsson 1488 0 - 1
9. Victor Lilliehöök V Lilliehöök 1355 - Mikael Bjarki Heidarsson M Heidarsson 1028 1 - 0
10. Anastasia Tolstoy A Tolstoy 1383 - Felix Westman F Westman 1278 ½ - ½
11. Simon Sandberg S Sandberg 1357 - Georgi Hubenov G Hubenov 1550 0 - 1
12. Fridolf Walter F Walter 1354 - Solomia Truskavetska S Truskavetska 1421 ½ - ½
13. Johan Söderberg J Söderberg 1395 - Anders Öhlund A Öhlund 1416 1 - 0
14. James Stasik J Stasik 1292 - Fredrik Lundgren F Lundgren 1364 1 - 0
15. Douglas Kärde D Kärde 1234 - Rasmus Friebe R Friebe 1223 1 - 0
16. Erik Anfält E Anfält 1563 - Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1250 1 - 0
17. Oscar Morell O Morell 1493 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1151 1 - 0
18. Ruben Liljeblad R Liljeblad 1053 - Joakim Smeds J Smeds 1449 0 - 1
19. Simon Ingelman-Sundberg S Ingelman-Sundberg 1424 - Edwin Chen E Chen 1140 1 - 0
20. Alvin Daniels A Daniels 1363 - Kristian Gullner K Gullner 1423 0 - 1
21. lars erik werme l werme 1390 - Matthias Bjorgvin Kjartansson M Kjartansson 1038 ½ - ½
22. Mate Nagy M Nagy 1321 - Mauritz Björck M Björck 1352 0 - 1
23. Jan Melin J Melin 1282 - Arnar Logi Kjartansson A Kjartansson 1271 1 - 0
24. Bobbo Spetz B Spetz 1340 - Alvin Lind Bertéusen A Lind Bertéusen 1255 1 - 0
25. Zulfiya Mirabdulla Z Mirabdulla 1295 - Ludvig Skogh L Skogh 1082 ½ - ½
26. Tobias Östlund T Östlund 1248 - Krister Andersson K Andersson 1 - 0
27. Johan Sjölander J Sjölander 1249 - Max Myrin M Myrin 1702 0 - 1
28. Grim Kalman G Kalman 1297 - Anton Breki Óskarsson A Óskarsson 1248 ½ - ½
29. Vladislav Beliaev V Beliaev 1283 - Adam Morell A Morell 1503 0 - 1
30. Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1376 - Melvin Ral Lustig M Ral Lustig 1408 0 - 1
31. Björn Forsberg B Forsberg 1540 - Lukas Willstedt L Willstedt 1285 1 - 0
32. Marco Sätherblom M Sätherblom 1453 - Johann Helgi Hreinsson J Hreinsson 1194 1 - 0
33. Birkir Hallmundarson B Hallmundarson 1050 - Samuel Olsson S Olsson 1255 0 - 1
34. Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1248 - Elliot Karlsson Granberg E Karlsson Granberg 1188 1 - 0
35. Olafur Fannar Petursson O Petursson 1006 - Madelene Törngren M Törngren 1156 1 - 0
36. David Bonté Atterberg D Bonté Atterberg 1109 - Samuel Qi S Qi ½ - ½
37. Gudmundur Orri Sveinbjornsson G Sveinbjornsson 1134 - Alexander Vu A Vu 1060 0 - 1
38. Lino Thelin L Thelin - Kasper Andersson K Andersson 1002 1 - 0
39. Einar Bonnevier E Bonnevier - Vidar Zeidlitz V Zeidlitz 1212 1 - 0
40. Elias Roosbjörkrad E Roosbjörkrad - Daniel Davidsson D Davidsson 0 - 1
41. Christer Carmegren C Carmegren 1386 - Ludvig Öckerman L Öckerman 1346 ½ - ½
42. Anton Engkvist A Engkvist - Roman Aschberg R Aschberg 1204 0 - 1
43. Daniel Roosbjörkrad D Roosbjörkrad - Sarah Collett S Collett 1 - 0
Round 6
1. Kristjan Dagur Jonsson K Jonsson 1591 - Joshua Davidsson J Davidsson 1527 1 - 0
2. Johan Grahn J Grahn 1506 - Elias Bäcklund E Bäcklund 1498 1 - 0
3. Ottar Orn Bergmann Sigfusson O Sigfusson 1525 - Victor Lilliehöök V Lilliehöök 1355 1 - 0
4. Isak Orri Karlsson I Karlsson 1488 - Sixten Tran S Tran 1398 0 - 1
5. Georgi Hubenov G Hubenov 1550 - Peter Larsson P Larsson 1477 1 - 0
6. Ange Zeidlitz A Zeidlitz 1294 - Viggo Sandulf V Sandulf 1440 ½ - ½
7. Felix Westman F Westman 1278 - Matija Sakic M Sakic 1408 0 - 1
8. Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1396 - Johan Söderberg J Söderberg 1395 1 - 0
9. Anastasia Tolstoy A Tolstoy 1383 - Fridolf Walter F Walter 1354 1 - 0
10. Solomia Truskavetska S Truskavetska 1421 - Douglas Kärde D Kärde 1234 1 - 0
11. Erik Anfält E Anfält 1563 - James Stasik J Stasik 1292 1 - 0
12. Gabriel Oronez G Oronez 1256 - Oscar Morell O Morell 1493 0 - 1
13. Joakim Smeds J Smeds 1449 - Jan Melin J Melin 1282 1 - 0
14. Max Myrin M Myrin 1702 - Simon Ingelman-Sundberg S Ingelman-Sundberg 1424 1 - 0
15. Kristian Gullner K Gullner 1423 - Adrian Eriksson A Eriksson 1279 ½ - ½
16. Thomas Zhan T Zhan 1448 - Bobbo Spetz B Spetz 1340 1 - 0
17. Mikael Bjarki Heidarsson M Heidarsson 1028 - Simon Sandberg S Sandberg 1357 0 - 1
18. Mauritz Björck M Björck 1352 - Tobias Östlund T Östlund 1248 1 - 0
19. Anders Öhlund A Öhlund 1416 - Arnór Gunnlaugsson A Gunnlaugsson 1274 1 - 0
20. Adam Morell A Morell 1503 - Anton Breki Óskarsson A Óskarsson 1248 1 - 0
21. Melvin Ral Lustig M Ral Lustig 1408 - lars erik werme l werme 1390 1 - 0
22. Fredrik Lundgren F Lundgren 1364 - Grim Kalman G Kalman 1297 0 - 1
23. Matthias Bjorgvin Kjartansson M Kjartansson 1038 - Zulfiya Mirabdulla Z Mirabdulla 1295 0 - 1
24. Rasmus Friebe R Friebe 1223 - Björn Forsberg B Forsberg 1540 0 - 1
25. Ludvig Skogh L Skogh 1082 - Marco Sätherblom M Sätherblom 1453 0 - 1
26. Samuel Olsson S Olsson 1255 - Alvin Daniels A Daniels 1363 1 - 0
27. Daniel Davidsson D Davidsson - Johan Sjölander J Sjölander 1249 0 - 1
28. Arnar Logi Kjartansson A Kjartansson 1271 - Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1248 0 - 1
29. Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1250 - Ruben Liljeblad R Liljeblad 1053 1 - 0
30. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1151 - Mate Nagy M Nagy 1321 1 - 0
31. Edwin Chen E Chen 1140 - Olafur Fannar Petursson O Petursson 1006 1 - 0
32. Alvin Lind Bertéusen A Lind Bertéusen 1255 - Alexander Vu A Vu 1060 1 - 0
33. Krister Andersson K Andersson - Einar Bonnevier E Bonnevier 0 - 1
34. Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1376 - Lino Thelin L Thelin 1 - 0
35. Samuel Qi S Qi - Vladislav Beliaev V Beliaev 1283 0 - 1
36. Ludvig Öckerman L Öckerman 1346 - David Bonté Atterberg D Bonté Atterberg 1109 ½ - ½
37. Lukas Willstedt L Willstedt 1285 - Elliot Karlsson Granberg E Karlsson Granberg 1188 1 - 0
38. Roman Aschberg R Aschberg 1204 - Gudmundur Orri Sveinbjornsson G Sveinbjornsson 1134 0 - 1
39. Madelene Törngren M Törngren 1156 - Daniel Roosbjörkrad D Roosbjörkrad 1 - 0
40. Kasper Andersson K Andersson 1002 - Elias Roosbjörkrad E Roosbjörkrad 1 - 0
41. Johann Helgi Hreinsson J Hreinsson 1194 - Birkir Hallmundarson B Hallmundarson 1050 0 - 1
42. Vidar Zeidlitz V Zeidlitz 1212 - Christer Carmegren C Carmegren 1386 0 - 1
43. Sarah Collett S Collett - Anton Engkvist A Engkvist 1 - 0
Round 7
1. Johan Grahn J Grahn 1506 - Kristjan Dagur Jonsson K Jonsson 1591 ½ - ½
2. Joshua Davidsson J Davidsson 1527 - Georgi Hubenov G Hubenov 1550 0 - 1
3. Sixten Tran S Tran 1398 - Ottar Orn Bergmann Sigfusson O Sigfusson 1525 0 - 1
4. Matija Sakic M Sakic 1408 - Ange Zeidlitz A Zeidlitz 1294 1 - 0
5. Viggo Sandulf V Sandulf 1440 - Solomia Truskavetska S Truskavetska 1421 0 - 1
6. Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1396 - Anastasia Tolstoy A Tolstoy 1383 1 - 0
7. Victor Lilliehöök V Lilliehöök 1355 - Erik Anfält E Anfält 1563 0 - 1
8. Elias Bäcklund E Bäcklund 1498 - Thomas Zhan T Zhan 1448 0 - 1
9. Oscar Morell O Morell 1493 - Isak Orri Karlsson I Karlsson 1488 0 - 1
10. Simon Sandberg S Sandberg 1357 - Joakim Smeds J Smeds 1449 0 - 1
11. Peter Larsson P Larsson 1477 - Mauritz Björck M Björck 1352 1 - 0
12. Johan Söderberg J Söderberg 1395 - Max Myrin M Myrin 1702 0 - 1
13. Björn Forsberg B Forsberg 1540 - Adam Morell A Morell 1503 1 - 0
14. James Stasik J Stasik 1292 - Kristian Gullner K Gullner 1423 0 - 1
15. Fridolf Walter F Walter 1354 - Anders Öhlund A Öhlund 1416 ½ - ½
16. Adrian Eriksson A Eriksson 1279 - Melvin Ral Lustig M Ral Lustig 1408 0 - 1
17. Zulfiya Mirabdulla Z Mirabdulla 1295 - Grim Kalman G Kalman 1297 1 - 0
18. Douglas Kärde D Kärde 1234 - Felix Westman F Westman 1278 ½ - ½
19. Marco Sätherblom M Sätherblom 1453 - Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1248 1 - 0
20. Simon Ingelman-Sundberg S Ingelman-Sundberg 1424 - Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1250 ½ - ½
21. Jan Melin J Melin 1282 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1151 0 - 1
22. Bobbo Spetz B Spetz 1340 - Edwin Chen E Chen 1140 1 - 0
23. Arnór Gunnlaugsson A Gunnlaugsson 1274 - Gabriel Oronez G Oronez 1256 1 - 0
24. Einar Bonnevier E Bonnevier - Samuel Olsson S Olsson 1255 0 - 1
25. Tobias Östlund T Östlund 1248 - Mikael Bjarki Heidarsson M Heidarsson 1028 1 - 0
26. Johan Sjölander J Sjölander 1249 - Alvin Lind Bertéusen A Lind Bertéusen 1255 ½ - ½
27. lars erik werme l werme 1390 - Rasmus Friebe R Friebe 1223 0 - 1
28. Anton Breki Óskarsson A Óskarsson 1248 - Fredrik Lundgren F Lundgren 1364 1 - 0
29. Matthias Bjorgvin Kjartansson M Kjartansson 1038 - Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1376 0 - 1
30. Vladislav Beliaev V Beliaev 1283 - Ludvig Skogh L Skogh 1082 1 - 0
31. Ruben Liljeblad R Liljeblad 1053 - Lukas Willstedt L Willstedt 1285 0 - 1
32. Mate Nagy M Nagy 1321 - Madelene Törngren M Törngren 1156 0 - 1
33. David Bonté Atterberg D Bonté Atterberg 1109 - Arnar Logi Kjartansson A Kjartansson 1271 1 - 0
34. Alexander Vu A Vu 1060 - Olafur Fannar Petursson O Petursson 1006 0 - 1
35. Gudmundur Orri Sveinbjornsson G Sveinbjornsson 1134 - Kasper Andersson K Andersson 1002 0 - 1
36. Alvin Daniels A Daniels 1363 - Ludvig Öckerman L Öckerman 1346 1 - 0
37. Lino Thelin L Thelin - Daniel Davidsson D Davidsson 0 - 1
38. Birkir Hallmundarson B Hallmundarson 1050 - Krister Andersson K Andersson 0 - 1
39. Christer Carmegren C Carmegren 1386 - Samuel Qi S Qi 0 - 1
40. Daniel Roosbjörkrad D Roosbjörkrad - Roman Aschberg R Aschberg 1204 0 - 1
41. Elliot Karlsson Granberg E Karlsson Granberg 1188 - Sarah Collett S Collett 0 - 1
42. Elias Roosbjörkrad E Roosbjörkrad - Vidar Zeidlitz V Zeidlitz 1212 0 - 1
43. Anton Engkvist A Engkvist - Johann Helgi Hreinsson J Hreinsson 1194 0 - 1
Round 8
1. Kristjan Dagur Jonsson K Jonsson 1591 - Ottar Orn Bergmann Sigfusson O Sigfusson 1525 1 - 0
2. Georgi Hubenov G Hubenov 1550 - Johan Grahn J Grahn 1506 1 - 0
3. Solomia Truskavetska S Truskavetska 1421 - Matija Sakic M Sakic 1408 1 - 0
4. Joakim Smeds J Smeds 1449 - Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1396 0 - 1
5. Isak Orri Karlsson I Karlsson 1488 - Erik Anfält E Anfält 1563 1 - 0
6. Max Myrin M Myrin 1702 - Joshua Davidsson J Davidsson 1527 0 - 1
7. Thomas Zhan T Zhan 1448 - Sixten Tran S Tran 1398 1 - 0
8. Kristian Gullner K Gullner 1423 - Peter Larsson P Larsson 1477 0 - 1
9. Björn Forsberg B Forsberg 1540 - Viggo Sandulf V Sandulf 1440 1 - 0
10. Anastasia Tolstoy A Tolstoy 1383 - Ange Zeidlitz A Zeidlitz 1294 1 - 0
11. Melvin Ral Lustig M Ral Lustig 1408 - Zulfiya Mirabdulla Z Mirabdulla 1295 0 - 1
12. Elias Bäcklund E Bäcklund 1498 - Bobbo Spetz B Spetz 1340 0 - 1
13. Samuel Olsson S Olsson 1255 - Oscar Morell O Morell 1493 0 - 1
14. Arnór Gunnlaugsson A Gunnlaugsson 1274 - Marco Sätherblom M Sätherblom 1453 1 - 0
15. Anders Öhlund A Öhlund 1416 - Tobias Östlund T Östlund 1248 ½ - ½
16. Felix Westman F Westman 1278 - Victor Lilliehöök V Lilliehöök 1355 0 - 1
17. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1151 - Simon Sandberg S Sandberg 1357 0 - 1
18. Mauritz Björck M Björck 1352 - Douglas Kärde D Kärde 1234 1 - 0
19. Fridolf Walter F Walter 1354 - Simon Ingelman-Sundberg S Ingelman-Sundberg 1424 ½ - ½
20. Adam Morell A Morell 1503 - James Stasik J Stasik 1292 ½ - ½
21. Rasmus Friebe R Friebe 1223 - Johan Söderberg J Söderberg 1395 0 - 1
22. Anton Breki Óskarsson A Óskarsson 1248 - Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1376 1 - 0
23. Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1250 - Adrian Eriksson A Eriksson 1279 1 - 0
24. Alvin Lind Bertéusen A Lind Bertéusen 1255 - Vladislav Beliaev V Beliaev 1283 1 - 0
25. Grim Kalman G Kalman 1297 - Johan Sjölander J Sjölander 1249 1 - 0
26. Mikael Bjarki Heidarsson M Heidarsson 1028 - Jan Melin J Melin 1282 1 - 0
27. Gabriel Oronez G Oronez 1256 - Kasper Andersson K Andersson 1002 1 - 0
28. Lukas Willstedt L Willstedt 1285 - Einar Bonnevier E Bonnevier 1 - 0
29. Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1248 - Alvin Daniels A Daniels 1363 0 - 1
30. Edwin Chen E Chen 1140 - Daniel Davidsson D Davidsson 1 - 0
31. Olafur Fannar Petursson O Petursson 1006 - David Bonté Atterberg D Bonté Atterberg 1109 0 - 1
32. Krister Andersson K Andersson - lars erik werme l werme 1390 0 - 1
33. Fredrik Lundgren F Lundgren 1364 - Samuel Qi S Qi 1 - 0
34. Ludvig Skogh L Skogh 1082 - Matthias Bjorgvin Kjartansson M Kjartansson 1038 1 - 0
35. Roman Aschberg R Aschberg 1204 - Ruben Liljeblad R Liljeblad 1053 0 - 1
36. Vidar Zeidlitz V Zeidlitz 1212 - Alexander Vu A Vu 1060 1 - 0
37. Sarah Collett S Collett - Mate Nagy M Nagy 1321 0 - 1
38. Ludvig Öckerman L Öckerman 1346 - Birkir Hallmundarson B Hallmundarson 1050 1 - 0
39. Johann Helgi Hreinsson J Hreinsson 1194 - Gudmundur Orri Sveinbjornsson G Sveinbjornsson 1134 0 - 1
40. Arnar Logi Kjartansson A Kjartansson 1271 - Lino Thelin L Thelin 1 - 0
41. Daniel Roosbjörkrad D Roosbjörkrad - Christer Carmegren C Carmegren 1386 0 - 1
42. Elliot Karlsson Granberg E Karlsson Granberg 1188 - Elias Roosbjörkrad E Roosbjörkrad 0 - 1
43. Anton Engkvist A Engkvist - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0