Malmö Open 2021

Malmö Open 2021

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 GM Ralf Åkesson Västerås SK 2385 8 6 2 0 7,0 38,50
2 GM Axel Smith Lunds ASK 2430 8 5 3 0 6,5 39,50
3 GM Vitalii Sivuk SS 4 Springare 2514 8 6 1 1 6,5 38,50
4 IM Philip Lindgren Limhamns SK 2354 8 6 1 1 6,5 36,00
5 IM Jung Min Seo SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2459 8 6 1 1 6,5 36,00
6 GM Jonny Hector Limhamns SK 2439 8 5 2 1 6,0 41,50
7 FM Kaan Küçüksarı Lunds ASK 2337 8 5 2 1 6,0 37,50
8 IM Filip Boe Olsen Denmark 2381 8 5 2 1 6,0 37,50
9 IM Rasmus Skytte Denmark 2377 8 4 4 0 6,0 37,50
10 FM Isak Storme Lunds ASK 2346 8 5 2 1 6,0 33,00
11 FM Martin Jogstad Eslövs SK 2335 8 6 0 2 6,0 31,00
12 FM Josef Ask Västerviks ASK 2145 8 5 1 2 5,5 39,00
13 GM Tiger Hillarp Persson Växjö SK 2520 8 4 3 1 5,5 39,00
14 IM Vladimir Poley SS 4 Springare 2323 8 5 1 2 5,5 37,50
15 Nicolai Kistrup Denmark 2300 8 4 3 1 5,5 37,50
16 Malte Burwick Upsala ASS 2230 8 4 3 1 5,5 37,00
17 GM Stellan Brynell Limhamns SK 2418 8 3 5 0 5,5 36,00
18 Carlos Törnberg Limhamns SK 1990 8 5 1 2 5,5 35,00
19 Thomas Marttala Upsala ASS 2161 8 4 3 1 5,5 35,00
20 CM Axel Falkevall Trojanska Hästen 2282 8 4 3 1 5,5 35,00
21 IM Bengt Lindberg Växjö SK 2367 8 4 3 1 5,5 35,00
22 IM Srinath Rao SV India 2356 8 4 3 1 5,5 35,00
23 Daniel Johnson SSK Hammarö 2196 8 3 5 0 5,5 35,00
24 Mikkel Vinh Loftgaard Denmark 2026 8 5 1 2 5,5 34,50
25 Lars Hansen Denmark 2216 8 5 1 2 5,5 34,50
26 CM Kjell Petersson Lunds ASK 2006 8 5 1 2 5,5 34,00
27 Victor Muntean SSK Hammarö 1849 8 5 1 2 5,5 32,50
28 CM Anders Nilsson Helsingborgs ASK 2232 8 5 1 2 5,5 32,50
29 FM Mads Boe SS Manhem 2267 8 4 3 1 5,5 32,50
30 Jung Hyun Seo Trojanska Hästen 2136 8 4 3 1 5,5 32,50
31 IM Kåre Hove Kristensen Helsingborgs ASK 2328 8 4 2 2 5,0 38,50
32 Noah Wahlgreen Denmark 1983 8 4 2 2 5,0 37,50
33 Glenn Malmqvist Malmö AS 2157 8 4 2 2 5,0 35,00
34 Lars Wålinder Kristallens SK 2259 8 4 2 2 5,0 35,00
35 Anders Nylén Limhamns SK 2173 8 4 2 2 5,0 34,00
36 Joel Hogeman Limhamns SK 2195 8 5 0 3 5,0 33,50
37 Alexander Nord Lunds ASK 2125 8 4 2 2 5,0 33,50
38 Christian Eriksson Denmark 2145 8 4 2 2 5,0 33,50
39 Dennis Miskulin Jönköpings SS 2171 8 4 2 2 5,0 33,00
40 FM Joachim Solberg Täby SK 2232 8 3 4 1 5,0 33,00
41 GM Thomas Ernst SS Luleå 2298 8 3 4 1 5,0 33,00
42 FM William Olsson Örgryte SK 2324 8 5 0 3 5,0 32,50
43 Piotr Terochin Limhamns SK 1779 8 4 2 2 5,0 32,00
44 Adrian Bohman Karlholm Östersunds SS 2115 8 4 2 2 5,0 32,00
45 CM Daniel Jogstad Eslövs SK 2099 8 4 2 2 5,0 31,50
46 Martin Göransson Värnamo SS 2075 8 5 0 3 5,0 31,00
47 Mattis Olofsson-Dolk Växjö SK 2179 8 4 2 2 5,0 31,00
48 CM Nedzad Neretljak Växjö SK 2109 8 5 0 3 5,0 30,50
49 Björn Johnson Eksjö SK 2184 8 4 2 2 5,0 30,00
50 Michael Mattsson SS 4 Springare 2037 8 4 2 2 5,0 29,50
51 Lennart Wahlström Varbergs SK 2129 8 4 2 2 5,0 29,50
52 CM Max Wahlund Linköpings ASS 2061 7 4 2 1 5,0 25,00
53 Martin Ollén Limhamns SK 2127 8 4 1 3 4,5 36,50
54 Johan Wiklund Schack 08, Norrköping 1924 8 4 1 3 4,5 34,00
55 Eskil Nilsson Värnamo SS 2097 8 4 1 3 4,5 33,50
56 Soren Mikkel Andersen Denmark 2152 8 4 1 3 4,5 32,00
57 FM Fredrik Andersson Kungstornet 2284 8 4 1 3 4,5 32,00
58 Alexander Ström-Engdahl SS Manhem 2039 8 3 3 2 4,5 32,00
59 Erik Dingertz Kristallens SK 1945 8 3 3 2 4,5 31,00
60 CM Holger Blauhut Tanums SS 2073 8 3 3 2 4,5 31,00
61 Jonas Gromark Malmö AS 1759 8 2 5 1 4,5 31,00
62 Christoffer Stenman Schack 08, Norrköping 1938 8 4 1 3 4,5 30,50
63 Peter Halvarsson Linköpings ASS 1884 8 4 1 3 4,5 30,00
64 Sven Rosell Lunds ASK 1935 8 3 3 2 4,5 30,00
65 Roland Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1957 8 3 3 2 4,5 30,00
66 Håkan Lyngsjö En Passant, Svedala 1974 8 4 1 3 4,5 29,50
67 Ghayth Tabaa Helsingborgs ASK 2068 8 3 3 2 4,5 29,00
68 CM Mikael Helin Stockholms SS 1865 8 4 1 3 4,5 28,50
69 Oscar Jönsson SK Sandlöparen 2017 8 4 1 3 4,5 28,50
70 Oliver Nilsson Trojanska Hästen 1741 8 4 1 3 4,5 27,00
71 William Johansson Lunds ASK 1947 8 4 1 3 4,5 25,50
72 Sebastian Persson Varbergs SK 1101 8 4 1 3 4,5 25,00
73 Henrik Mortensen Ystads SS 1946 8 2 5 1 4,5 21,00
74 Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard Denmark 1946 8 4 0 4 4,0 34,00
75 Hannibal Valeur Jaques Denmark 2022 8 4 0 4 4,0 32,50
76 Gustav Lindholm SS Manhem 1948 8 2 4 2 4,0 32,00
77 Janne Mäkinen Malmö AS 2051 8 3 2 3 4,0 31,50
78 Thomas Moerman Belgium 1995 8 4 0 4 4,0 31,00
79 Karl Ekberg Limhamns SK 1922 8 4 0 4 4,0 30,50
80 WFM Louise Fredericia Denmark 1959 8 4 0 4 4,0 30,50
81 Joel Sjöstrand Trojanska Hästen 1921 8 4 0 4 4,0 30,00
82 Ronald Hansson Malmö SS 1932 8 4 0 4 4,0 30,00
83 Patrik Nilsson Limhamns SK 1978 8 4 0 4 4,0 30,00
84 Niklas Frost En Passant, Svedala 1888 8 3 2 3 4,0 29,50
85 Alf Andries Denmark 1932 8 3 2 3 4,0 29,50
86 Sverrir Thór SK Mumien 2018 8 3 2 3 4,0 29,50
87 Jörgen Karlsson Västerviks ASK 2050 8 3 2 3 4,0 29,50
88 Jonatan Tops Limhamns SK 1926 8 4 0 4 4,0 29,00
89 Gert Lyngsjö Landskrona SK 1768 8 3 2 3 4,0 29,00
90 David Ståhlberg Malmö AS 2078 7 2 4 1 4,0 29,00
91 Ulf Karlsson Limhamns SK 1998 8 3 2 3 4,0 28,00
92 Sten Bernhardsson Rödeby SK 1906 8 3 2 3 4,0 26,50
93 Johan Sivhed Lunds ASK 2047 8 3 2 3 4,0 26,50
94 Marius Schriever-Abeln Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1420 8 3 2 3 4,0 25,50
95 Jacob Jönsson SK Sandlöparen 1970 8 4 0 4 4,0 23,50
96 Bengt Wihlborn Växjö SK 1850 8 2 4 2 4,0 23,50
97 Niclas Ottenklev Schack 08, Norrköping 2201 8 3 1 4 3,5 35,50
98 Theo Ekman Linköpings ASS 1437 8 2 3 3 3,5 32,50
99 Niclas Hedin Wasa SK 1853 8 3 1 4 3,5 32,00
100 Hampus Bensryd Lunds ASK 2007 8 3 1 4 3,5 32,00
101 Jesper Knudsen Denmark 2117 8 2 3 3 3,5 32,00
102 Phillip Nielsen Denmark 1921 8 3 1 4 3,5 31,00
103 Adam Ståhlberg Linköpings ASS 1814 8 2 3 3 3,5 31,00
104 Paul Olsson Kristianstads SK 1883 8 3 1 4 3,5 30,50
105 Arvid Fridman Wasa SK 1877 8 3 1 4 3,5 29,50
106 Vitus Bondo Medhus Denmark 1846 8 3 1 4 3,5 29,00
107 Motee Assaf Malmö AS 1634 8 2 3 3 3,5 29,00
108 Shayar Laibi Limhamns SK 1555 8 3 1 4 3,5 28,50
109 Love Mentzoni Nolereds SK 1610 8 2 3 3 3,5 28,50
110 Max Rasmusson Ystads SS 1780 8 2 3 3 3,5 28,00
111 Holger Ronnow Lodahl Denmark 1832 8 3 1 4 3,5 27,50
112 Vidar Grahn Trojanska Hästen 2005 8 2 3 3 3,5 27,50
113 Kevin Söderberg SS Kalmarunionen 1786 8 3 1 4 3,5 27,00
114 Guanbo Cong SK Sandlöparen 1629 8 2 3 3 3,5 27,00
115 Mehdi Fomani Spain 1967 8 2 3 3 3,5 27,00
116 Staffan Thomasson Helsingborgs ASK 1822 8 3 1 4 3,5 26,50
117 August Jalving Denmark 1835 8 3 1 4 3,5 26,50
118 Weine Ångström Schack 08, Norrköping 1660 8 3 1 4 3,5 26,00
119 Håkan Svensson Kungsörs SK 2068 8 3 1 4 3,5 26,00
120 Lars-Göran Malmgren Malmö AS 1893 8 2 3 3 3,5 25,50
121 David Petersson Lunds ASK 1693 8 3 1 4 3,5 25,00
122 Oskar Danielsson Upsala ASS 8 3 1 4 3,5 24,50
123 Georg Karavidas Rödeby SK 1640 8 3 1 4 3,5 20,00
124 Tim Nielsen Lunds ASK 1787 8 3 0 5 3,0 31,00
125 Mårten Garner Linköpings ASS 1819 8 2 2 4 3,0 30,00
126 Ludvig Morell Lunds ASK 1859 8 3 0 5 3,0 29,50
127 Andreas Elsner Helsingborgs ASK 1643 8 2 2 4 3,0 29,50
128 Noah Skaelbaek Denmark 1698 8 2 2 4 3,0 29,00
129 Svein Dale Norway 1683 8 3 0 5 3,0 27,50
130 Stefan Printz Premium Chess Club 1807 8 3 0 5 3,0 27,50
131 Erik Anfält Kristallens SK 1796 8 2 2 4 3,0 27,50
132 Emil Zander Denmark 1893 8 3 0 5 3,0 26,50
133 Theodor Stedman Lunds ASK 1277 8 3 0 5 3,0 26,50
134 Jan Johansson SK Sandlöparen 1649 8 2 2 4 3,0 26,00
135 Poul Hempler Denmark 1865 8 2 2 4 3,0 25,50
136 Christian Ringsmose Denmark 1775 8 3 0 5 3,0 24,50
137 Villads Majvang Sandmann Denmark 1665 8 2 2 4 3,0 24,00
138 Victor Ufnarovski Lunds ASK 1842 8 3 0 5 3,0 23,00
139 Sture Westerlind Vänersborgs SS 1705 8 3 0 5 3,0 22,50
140 Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse Denmark 1498 8 2 2 4 3,0 22,00
141 Valid Al Jomaa Vänersborgs SS 1464 7 3 0 4 3,0 20,50
142 Albin Svanberg Täby SK 1741 8 2 1 5 2,5 30,00
143 Mikael Ohlsson SS Kalmarunionen 1788 8 2 1 5 2,5 29,00
144 Jacob Björnskov Denmark 1813 8 2 1 5 2,5 27,00
145 Anders Hansen Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1545 8 2 1 5 2,5 26,00
146 Christer Andersson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1697 8 1 3 4 2,5 25,50
147 Jacques Wild Borås-Fristad SK 8 2 1 5 2,5 24,50
148 Oscar Nabbing Nolereds SK 1502 8 1 3 4 2,5 23,50
149 Anton Sigurdson Limhamns SK 1394 8 2 1 5 2,5 23,00
150 Oscar Morell Lunds ASK 1642 8 1 3 4 2,5 23,00
151 Ivar Josefsson SS Manhem 1320 8 2 1 5 2,5 22,00
152 Pontus Sikström Malmö AS 1845 7 2 1 4 2,5 21,50
153 Anna Sofie Li Denmark 1444 8 2 1 5 2,5 20,50
154 Maxim Kochetkov Limhamns SK 0 7 2 1 4 2,5 19,00
155 Victor Lilliehöök Wasa SK 1753 7 1 2 4 2,0 28,50
156 Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse Denmark 1426 8 1 2 5 2,0 25,50
157 Asker Davidsson Linköpings ASS 8 2 0 6 2,0 25,00
158 Nikolaj Li Denmark 1279 8 2 0 6 2,0 25,00
159 Erik Andersson En Passant, Svedala 1651 8 1 2 5 2,0 25,00
160 Orla Eilegaard Jørgensen Denmark 1452 8 1 2 5 2,0 23,00
161 Sauran Bekmukhanov Denmark 1760 7 1 2 4 2,0 22,50
162 Anker Muller Denmark 1544 8 2 0 6 2,0 21,50
163 Gottfrid Sjödahl Malmö AS 1788 4 2 0 2 2,0 18,00
164 IM Jacob Carstensen Växjö SK 2362 4 2 0 2 2,0 14,00
165 Hamed Imani Lasaki SS Manhem 1553 8 1 1 6 1,5 27,00
166 Felix Muntean SSK Hammarö 1498 8 1 1 6 1,5 26,00
167 Ulf Sandberg Limhamns SK 1717 8 1 1 6 1,5 24,50
168 Erik Larsson Malmö AS 1547 8 0 3 5 1,5 22,50
169 Jan Melin SK Bara Bönder 1290 8 1 1 6 1,5 22,00
170 Cajsa Lindberg SS Kalmarunionen 1709 5 1 0 4 1,0 15,00
171 Paul Eknor Vaggeryds SK 1544 8 0 1 7 0,5 24,50
172 Sven-Ingvar Sundin Lunds ASK 1609 5 0 0 5 0,0 17,00
173 Roshan Ghaderi SS Manhem 1716 1 0 0 1 0,0 4,50
174 Havras Khalat Hässleholms SK 1918 1 0 0 1 0,0 4,50

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Jonatan Tops J Tops 1926 - GM Tiger Hillarp Persson T Hillarp Persson 2520 0 - 1
2. GM Vitalii Sivuk V Sivuk 2514 - Johan Wiklund J Wiklund 1924 1 - 0
3. Karl Ekberg K Ekberg 1922 - IM Jung Min Seo J Seo 2459 0 - 1
4. GM Jonny Hector J Hector 2439 - Phillip Nielsen P Nielsen 1921 1 - 0
5. Joel Sjöstrand J Sjöstrand 1921 - GM Axel Smith A Smith 2430 0 - 1
6. GM Stellan Brynell S Brynell 2418 - Havras Khalat H Khalat 1918 1 - 0
7. Sten Bernhardsson S Bernhardsson 1906 - GM Ralf Åkesson R Åkesson 2385 0 - 1
8. IM Filip Boe Olsen F Olsen 2381 - Emil Zander E Zander 1893 1 - 0
9. Lars-Göran Malmgren L Malmgren 1893 - IM Rasmus Skytte R Skytte 2377 0 - 1
10. IM Bengt Lindberg B Lindberg 2367 - Niklas Frost N Frost 1888 1 - 0
11. Peter Halvarsson P Halvarsson 1884 - IM Jacob Carstensen J Carstensen 2362 1 - 0
12. IM Srinath Rao SV S Rao SV 2356 - Paul Olsson P Olsson 1883 1 - 0
13. Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1877 - IM Philip Lindgren P Lindgren 2354 0 - 1
14. FM Isak Storme I Storme 2346 - CM Mikael Helin M Helin 1865 1 - 0
15. Poul Hempler P Hempler 1865 - FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2337 0 - 1
16. FM Martin Jogstad M Jogstad 2335 - Ludvig Morell L Morell 1859 1 - 0
17. Niclas Hedin N Hedin 1853 - IM Kåre Hove Kristensen K Kristensen 2328 0 - 1
18. FM William Olsson W Olsson 2324 - Bengt Wihlborn B Wihlborn 1850 1 - 0
19. Victor Muntean V Muntean 1849 - IM Vladimir Poley V Poley 2323 0 - 1
20. Nicolai Kistrup N Kistrup 2300 - Vitus Bondo Medhus V Medhus 1846 1 - 0
21. Pontus Sikström P Sikström 1845 - GM Thomas Ernst T Ernst 2298 0 - 1
22. FM Fredrik Andersson F Andersson 2284 - Victor Ufnarovski V Ufnarovski 1842 1 - 0
23. August Jalving A Jalving 1835 - CM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2282 0 - 1
24. FM Mads Boe M Boe 2267 - Holger Ronnow Lodahl H Lodahl 1832 1 - 0
25. Staffan Thomasson S Thomasson 1822 - Lars Wålinder L Wålinder 2259 0 - 1
26. FM Joachim Solberg J Solberg 2232 - Mårten Garner M Garner 1819 1 - 0
27. Adam Ståhlberg A Ståhlberg 1814 - CM Anders Nilsson A Nilsson 2232 1 - 0
28. Malte Burwick M Burwick 2230 - Jacob Björnskov J Björnskov 1813 1 - 0
29. Stefan Printz S Printz 1807 - Lars Hansen L Hansen 2216 0 - 1
30. Niclas Ottenklev N Ottenklev 2201 - Erik Anfält E Anfält 1796 1 - 0
31. Mikael Ohlsson M Ohlsson 1788 - Daniel Johnson D Johnson 2196 0 - 1
32. Joel Hogeman J Hogeman 2195 - Gottfrid Sjödahl G Sjödahl 1788 1 - 0
33. Tim Nielsen T Nielsen 1787 - Björn Johnson B Johnson 2184 1 - 0
34. Mattis Olofsson-Dolk M Olofsson-Dolk 2179 - Kevin Söderberg K Söderberg 1786 1 - 0
35. Max Rasmusson M Rasmusson 1780 - Anders Nylén A Nylén 2173 ½ - ½
36. Dennis Miskulin D Miskulin 2171 - Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1779 1 - 0
37. Christian Ringsmose C Ringsmose 1775 - Thomas Marttala T Marttala 2161 0 - 1
38. Glenn Malmqvist G Malmqvist 2157 - Gert Lyngsjö G Lyngsjö 1768 1 - 0
39. Jonas Gromark J Gromark 1759 - Soren Mikkel Andersen S Andersen 2152 1 - 0
40. Christian Eriksson C Eriksson 2145 - Victor Lilliehöök V Lilliehöök 1753 1 - 0
41. Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1741 - FM Josef Ask J Ask 2145 0 - 1
42. Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 2136 - Albin Svanberg A Svanberg 1741 1 - 0
43. Ulf Sandberg U Sandberg 1717 - Lennart Wahlström L Wahlström 2129 ½ - ½
44. Martin Ollén M Ollén 2127 - Roshan Ghaderi R Ghaderi 1716 1 - 0
45. Cajsa Lindberg C Lindberg 1709 - Alexander Nord A Nord 2125 0 - 1
46. Jesper Knudsen J Knudsen 2117 - Sture Westerlind S Westerlind 1705 1 - 0
47. Noah Skaelbaek N Skaelbaek 1698 - Adrian Bohman Karlholm A Bohman Karlholm 2115 0 - 1
48. CM Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2109 - Christer Andersson C Andersson 1697 1 - 0
49. David Petersson D Petersson 1693 - CM Daniel Jogstad D Jogstad 2099 0 - 1
50. Eskil Nilsson E Nilsson 2097 - Svein Dale S Dale 1683 1 - 0
51. Villads Majvang Sandmann V Sandmann 1665 - David Ståhlberg D Ståhlberg 2078 ½ - ½
52. Martin Göransson M Göransson 2075 - Weine Ångström W Ångström 1660 1 - 0
53. Erik Andersson E Andersson 1651 - CM Holger Blauhut H Blauhut 2073 0 - 1
54. Håkan Svensson H Svensson 2068 - Jan Johansson J Johansson 1649 1 - 0
55. Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1643 - Ghayth Tabaa G Tabaa 2068 1 - 0
56. Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 2051 - Oscar Morell O Morell 1642 1 - 0
57. Georg Karavidas G Karavidas 1640 - Jörgen Karlsson J Karlsson 2050 0 - 1
58. Johan Sivhed J Sivhed 2047 - Motee Assaf M Assaf 1634 ½ - ½
59. Guanbo Cong G Cong 1629 - Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 2039 0 - 1
60. Michael Mattsson M Mattsson 2037 - Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1610 1 - 0
61. Sven-Ingvar Sundin S Sundin 1609 - Mikkel Vinh Loftgaard M Loftgaard 2026 0 - 1
62. Hannibal Valeur Jaques H Jaques 2022 - Shayar Laibi S Laibi 1555 1 - 0
63. Hamed Imani Lasaki H Imani Lasaki 1553 - Sverrir Thór S Thór 2018 0 - 1
64. Oscar Jönsson O Jönsson 2017 - Erik Larsson E Larsson 1547 1 - 0
65. Anders Hansen A Hansen 1545 - Hampus Bensryd H Bensryd 2007 0 - 1
66. CM Kjell Petersson K Petersson 2006 - Paul Eknor P Eknor 1544 1 - 0
67. Anker Muller A Muller 1544 - Vidar Grahn V Grahn 2005 0 - 1
68. Ulf Karlsson U Karlsson 1998 - Oscar Nabbing O Nabbing 1502 1 - 0
69. Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse K Bruntse 1498 - Thomas Moerman T Moerman 1995 0 - 1
70. Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 1990 - Felix Muntean F Muntean 1498 1 - 0
71. Valid Al Jomaa V Al Jomaa 1464 - Noah Wahlgreen N Wahlgreen 1983 0 - 1
72. Patrik Nilsson P Nilsson 1978 - Orla Eilegaard Jørgensen O Jørgensen 1452 1 - 0
73. Anna Sofie Li A Li 1444 - Håkan Lyngsjö H Lyngsjö 1974 0 - 1
74. Jacob Jönsson J Jönsson 1970 - Theo Ekman T Ekman 1437 0 - 1
75. Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse C Bruntse 1426 - Mehdi Fomani M Fomani 1967 ½ - ½
76. WFM Louise Fredericia L Fredericia 1959 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1420 1 - 0
77. Anton Sigurdson A Sigurdson 1394 - Roland Johansson R Johansson 1957 0 - 1
78. Gustav Lindholm G Lindholm 1948 - Ivar Josefsson I Josefsson 1320 1 - 0
79. Jan Melin J Melin 1290 - William Johansson W Johansson 1947 0 - 1
80. Henrik Mortensen H Mortensen 1946 - Nikolaj Li N Li 1279 0 - 1
81. Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1277 - Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard J Hald Falkesgaard 1946 0 - 1
82. Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 1945 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1101 1 - 0
83. Oskar Danielsson O Danielsson - Christoffer Stenman C Stenman 1938 0 - 1
84. Sven Rosell S Rosell 1935 - Asker Davidsson A Davidsson 1 - 0
85. Maxim Kochetkov M Kochetkov - Ronald Hansson R Hansson 1932 0 - 1
86. Alf Andries A Andries 1932 - Jacques Wild J Wild 1 - 0
Round 2
1. GM Tiger Hillarp Persson T Hillarp Persson 2520 - CM Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2109 1 - 0
2. Adrian Bohman Karlholm A Bohman Karlholm 2115 - GM Vitalii Sivuk V Sivuk 2514 0 - 1
3. IM Jung Min Seo J Seo 2459 - Eskil Nilsson E Nilsson 2097 1 - 0
4. CM Daniel Jogstad D Jogstad 2099 - GM Jonny Hector J Hector 2439 0 - 1
5. GM Axel Smith A Smith 2430 - Martin Göransson M Göransson 2075 1 - 0
6. GM Stellan Brynell S Brynell 2418 - Håkan Svensson H Svensson 2068 1 - 0
7. GM Ralf Åkesson R Åkesson 2385 - Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 2051 1 - 0
8. CM Holger Blauhut H Blauhut 2073 - IM Filip Boe Olsen F Olsen 2381 0 - 1
9. IM Rasmus Skytte R Skytte 2377 - Michael Mattsson M Mattsson 2037 1 - 0
10. Jörgen Karlsson J Karlsson 2050 - IM Bengt Lindberg B Lindberg 2367 ½ - ½
11. Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 2039 - IM Srinath Rao SV S Rao SV 2356 0 - 1
12. IM Philip Lindgren P Lindgren 2354 - Hannibal Valeur Jaques H Jaques 2022 1 - 0
13. Mikkel Vinh Loftgaard M Loftgaard 2026 - FM Isak Storme I Storme 2346 1 - 0
14. FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2337 - Oscar Jönsson O Jönsson 2017 1 - 0
15. Sverrir Thór S Thór 2018 - FM Martin Jogstad M Jogstad 2335 0 - 1
16. IM Kåre Hove Kristensen K Kristensen 2328 - CM Kjell Petersson K Petersson 2006 1 - 0
17. Hampus Bensryd H Bensryd 2007 - FM William Olsson W Olsson 2324 0 - 1
18. IM Vladimir Poley V Poley 2323 - Ulf Karlsson U Karlsson 1998 1 - 0
19. Vidar Grahn V Grahn 2005 - Nicolai Kistrup N Kistrup 2300 0 - 1
20. GM Thomas Ernst T Ernst 2298 - Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 1990 ½ - ½
21. Thomas Moerman T Moerman 1995 - FM Fredrik Andersson F Andersson 2284 0 - 1
22. CM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2282 - Patrik Nilsson P Nilsson 1978 1 - 0
23. Noah Wahlgreen N Wahlgreen 1983 - FM Mads Boe M Boe 2267 1 - 0
24. Lars Wålinder L Wålinder 2259 - WFM Louise Fredericia L Fredericia 1959 1 - 0
25. Håkan Lyngsjö H Lyngsjö 1974 - FM Joachim Solberg J Solberg 2232 1 - 0
26. Roland Johansson R Johansson 1957 - Malte Burwick M Burwick 2230 0 - 1
27. Lars Hansen L Hansen 2216 - Gustav Lindholm G Lindholm 1948 1 - 0
28. William Johansson W Johansson 1947 - Niclas Ottenklev N Ottenklev 2201 0 - 1
29. Daniel Johnson D Johnson 2196 - Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 1945 1 - 0
30. Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard J Hald Falkesgaard 1946 - Joel Hogeman J Hogeman 2195 0 - 1
31. Christoffer Stenman C Stenman 1938 - Mattis Olofsson-Dolk M Olofsson-Dolk 2179 0 - 1
32. Sven Rosell S Rosell 1935 - Dennis Miskulin D Miskulin 2171 ½ - ½
33. Thomas Marttala T Marttala 2161 - Alf Andries A Andries 1932 1 - 0
34. Ronald Hansson R Hansson 1932 - Glenn Malmqvist G Malmqvist 2157 0 - 1
35. Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1643 - Christian Eriksson C Eriksson 2145 0 - 1
36. FM Josef Ask J Ask 2145 - Peter Halvarsson P Halvarsson 1884 1 - 0
37. Theo Ekman T Ekman 1437 - Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 2136 0 - 1
38. Martin Ollén M Ollén 2127 - Adam Ståhlberg A Ståhlberg 1814 1 - 0
39. Alexander Nord A Nord 2125 - Tim Nielsen T Nielsen 1787 1 - 0
40. Nikolaj Li N Li 1279 - Jesper Knudsen J Knudsen 2117 0 - 1
41. Anders Nylén A Nylén 2173 - Jonas Gromark J Gromark 1759 1 - 0
42. Lennart Wahlström L Wahlström 2129 - Villads Majvang Sandmann V Sandmann 1665 1 - 0
43. David Ståhlberg D Ståhlberg 2078 - Ulf Sandberg U Sandberg 1717 1 - 0
44. Mehdi Fomani M Fomani 1967 - Johan Sivhed J Sivhed 2047 0 - 1
45. Motee Assaf M Assaf 1634 - Max Rasmusson M Rasmusson 1780 1 - 0
46. IM Jacob Carstensen J Carstensen 2362 - Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse C Bruntse 1426 1 - 0
47. CM Anders Nilsson A Nilsson 2232 - Gert Lyngsjö G Lyngsjö 1768 1 - 0
48. Björn Johnson B Johnson 2184 - Sauran Bekmukhanov S Bekmukhanov 1760 1 - 0
49. Soren Mikkel Andersen S Andersen 2152 - Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1741 1 - 0
50. Victor Lilliehöök V Lilliehöök 1753 - Ghayth Tabaa G Tabaa 2068 0 - 1
51. Albin Svanberg A Svanberg 1741 - CM Max Wahlund M Wahlund 2061 1 - 0
52. Sture Westerlind S Westerlind 1705 - Jacob Jönsson J Jönsson 1970 0 - 1
53. Christer Andersson C Andersson 1697 - Henrik Mortensen H Mortensen 1946 ½ - ½
54. Svein Dale S Dale 1683 - Jonatan Tops J Tops 1926 0 - 1
55. Johan Wiklund J Wiklund 1924 - Cajsa Lindberg C Lindberg 1709 1 - 0
56. Weine Ångström W Ångström 1660 - Karl Ekberg K Ekberg 1922 1 - 0
57. Phillip Nielsen P Nielsen 1921 - Noah Skaelbaek N Skaelbaek 1698 1 - 0
58. Jan Johansson J Johansson 1649 - Joel Sjöstrand J Sjöstrand 1921 1 - 0
59. Oscar Morell O Morell 1642 - Sten Bernhardsson S Bernhardsson 1906 0 - 1
60. Emil Zander E Zander 1893 - David Petersson D Petersson 1693 1 - 0
61. Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1610 - Lars-Göran Malmgren L Malmgren 1893 ½ - ½
62. Niklas Frost N Frost 1888 - Erik Andersson E Andersson 1651 ½ - ½
63. Paul Olsson P Olsson 1883 - Georg Karavidas G Karavidas 1640 1 - 0
64. Shayar Laibi S Laibi 1555 - Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1877 1 - 0
65. CM Mikael Helin M Helin 1865 - Guanbo Cong G Cong 1629 ½ - ½
66. Erik Larsson E Larsson 1547 - Poul Hempler P Hempler 1865 0 - 1
67. Ludvig Morell L Morell 1859 - Sven-Ingvar Sundin S Sundin 1609 1 - 0
68. Paul Eknor P Eknor 1544 - Niclas Hedin N Hedin 1853 0 - 1
69. Bengt Wihlborn B Wihlborn 1850 - Hamed Imani Lasaki H Imani Lasaki 1553 0 - 1
70. Oscar Nabbing O Nabbing 1502 - Victor Muntean V Muntean 1849 0 - 1
71. Vitus Bondo Medhus V Medhus 1846 - Anders Hansen A Hansen 1545 1 - 0
72. Felix Muntean F Muntean 1498 - Pontus Sikström P Sikström 1845 1 - 0
73. Victor Ufnarovski V Ufnarovski 1842 - Anker Muller A Muller 1544 0 - 1
74. Orla Eilegaard Jørgensen O Jørgensen 1452 - August Jalving A Jalving 1835 0 - 1
75. Holger Ronnow Lodahl H Lodahl 1832 - Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse K Bruntse 1498 1 - 0
76. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1420 - Staffan Thomasson S Thomasson 1822 1 - 0
77. Mårten Garner M Garner 1819 - Anna Sofie Li A Li 1444 1 - 0
78. Jacob Björnskov J Björnskov 1813 - Anton Sigurdson A Sigurdson 1394 1 - 0
79. Ivar Josefsson I Josefsson 1320 - Stefan Printz S Printz 1807 0 - 1
80. Erik Anfält E Anfält 1796 - Jan Melin J Melin 1290 1 - 0
81. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1101 - Mikael Ohlsson M Ohlsson 1788 0 - 1
82. Gottfrid Sjödahl G Sjödahl 1788 - Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1277 1 - 0
83. Kevin Söderberg K Söderberg 1786 - Oskar Danielsson O Danielsson 1 - 0
84. Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1779 - Maxim Kochetkov M Kochetkov 1 - 0
85. Asker Davidsson A Davidsson - Christian Ringsmose C Ringsmose 1775 1 - 0
86. Jacques Wild J Wild - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 3
1. CM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2282 - GM Tiger Hillarp Persson T Hillarp Persson 2520 ½ - ½
2. GM Vitalii Sivuk V Sivuk 2514 - Lars Wålinder L Wålinder 2259 1 - 0
3. Malte Burwick M Burwick 2230 - IM Jung Min Seo J Seo 2459 1 - 0
4. GM Jonny Hector J Hector 2439 - Lars Hansen L Hansen 2216 1 - 0
5. Niclas Ottenklev N Ottenklev 2201 - GM Axel Smith A Smith 2430 0 - 1
6. Daniel Johnson D Johnson 2196 - GM Stellan Brynell S Brynell 2418 ½ - ½
7. Joel Hogeman J Hogeman 2195 - GM Ralf Åkesson R Åkesson 2385 0 - 1
8. IM Filip Boe Olsen F Olsen 2381 - Thomas Marttala T Marttala 2161 1 - 0
9. Mattis Olofsson-Dolk M Olofsson-Dolk 2179 - IM Rasmus Skytte R Skytte 2377 0 - 1
10. IM Srinath Rao SV S Rao SV 2356 - FM Josef Ask J Ask 2145 0 - 1
11. Glenn Malmqvist G Malmqvist 2157 - IM Philip Lindgren P Lindgren 2354 0 - 1
12. Christian Eriksson C Eriksson 2145 - FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2337 ½ - ½
13. FM Martin Jogstad M Jogstad 2335 - Martin Ollén M Ollén 2127 0 - 1
14. Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 2136 - IM Kåre Hove Kristensen K Kristensen 2328 0 - 1
15. FM William Olsson W Olsson 2324 - Alexander Nord A Nord 2125 1 - 0
16. Jesper Knudsen J Knudsen 2117 - IM Vladimir Poley V Poley 2323 ½ - ½
17. Nicolai Kistrup N Kistrup 2300 - Mikkel Vinh Loftgaard M Loftgaard 2026 1 - 0
18. FM Fredrik Andersson F Andersson 2284 - Noah Wahlgreen N Wahlgreen 1983 0 - 1
19. IM Bengt Lindberg B Lindberg 2367 - Håkan Lyngsjö H Lyngsjö 1974 1 - 0
20. Jörgen Karlsson J Karlsson 2050 - GM Thomas Ernst T Ernst 2298 0 - 1
21. Johan Sivhed J Sivhed 2047 - Anders Nylén A Nylén 2173 0 - 1
22. Dennis Miskulin D Miskulin 2171 - Motee Assaf M Assaf 1634 1 - 0
23. Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 1990 - Lennart Wahlström L Wahlström 2129 1 - 0
24. David Ståhlberg D Ståhlberg 2078 - Sven Rosell S Rosell 1935 1 - 0
25. Jonatan Tops J Tops 1926 - IM Jacob Carstensen J Carstensen 2362 1 - 0
26. FM Isak Storme I Storme 2346 - Johan Wiklund J Wiklund 1924 1 - 0
27. FM Mads Boe M Boe 2267 - Phillip Nielsen P Nielsen 1921 1 - 0
28. FM Joachim Solberg J Solberg 2232 - Emil Zander E Zander 1893 1 - 0
29. Sten Bernhardsson S Bernhardsson 1906 - CM Anders Nilsson A Nilsson 2232 0 - 1
30. Peter Halvarsson P Halvarsson 1884 - Björn Johnson B Johnson 2184 0 - 1
31. Paul Olsson P Olsson 1883 - Soren Mikkel Andersen S Andersen 2152 ½ - ½
32. Poul Hempler P Hempler 1865 - Adrian Bohman Karlholm A Bohman Karlholm 2115 0 - 1
33. CM Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2109 - Ludvig Morell L Morell 1859 1 - 0
34. Niclas Hedin N Hedin 1853 - CM Daniel Jogstad D Jogstad 2099 ½ - ½
35. Eskil Nilsson E Nilsson 2097 - Vitus Bondo Medhus V Medhus 1846 1 - 0
36. Martin Göransson M Göransson 2075 - Holger Ronnow Lodahl H Lodahl 1832 1 - 0
37. Victor Muntean V Muntean 1849 - CM Holger Blauhut H Blauhut 2073 1 - 0
38. Håkan Svensson H Svensson 2068 - Mårten Garner M Garner 1819 0 - 1
39. Ghayth Tabaa G Tabaa 2068 - Jacob Björnskov J Björnskov 1813 1 - 0
40. Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 2051 - Erik Anfält E Anfält 1796 ½ - ½
41. August Jalving A Jalving 1835 - Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 2039 0 - 1
42. Michael Mattsson M Mattsson 2037 - Gottfrid Sjödahl G Sjödahl 1788 0 - 1
43. Hannibal Valeur Jaques H Jaques 2022 - Kevin Söderberg K Söderberg 1786 1 - 0
44. Adam Ståhlberg A Ståhlberg 1814 - Sverrir Thór S Thór 2018 1 - 0
45. Oscar Jönsson O Jönsson 2017 - Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1779 0 - 1
46. Stefan Printz S Printz 1807 - Hampus Bensryd H Bensryd 2007 0 - 1
47. CM Kjell Petersson K Petersson 2006 - Albin Svanberg A Svanberg 1741 1 - 0
48. Mikael Ohlsson M Ohlsson 1788 - Vidar Grahn V Grahn 2005 1 - 0
49. Ulf Karlsson U Karlsson 1998 - Weine Ångström W Ångström 1660 1 - 0
50. Tim Nielsen T Nielsen 1787 - Thomas Moerman T Moerman 1995 1 - 0
51. Patrik Nilsson P Nilsson 1978 - Jan Johansson J Johansson 1649 1 - 0
52. Jacob Jönsson J Jönsson 1970 - Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1643 0 - 1
53. WFM Louise Fredericia L Fredericia 1959 - Shayar Laibi S Laibi 1555 1 - 0
54. Jonas Gromark J Gromark 1759 - Roland Johansson R Johansson 1957 ½ - ½
55. Gustav Lindholm G Lindholm 1948 - Felix Muntean F Muntean 1498 1 - 0
56. Hamed Imani Lasaki H Imani Lasaki 1553 - William Johansson W Johansson 1947 0 - 1
57. Anker Muller A Muller 1544 - Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard J Hald Falkesgaard 1946 0 - 1
58. Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 1945 - Theo Ekman T Ekman 1437 ½ - ½
59. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1420 - Christoffer Stenman C Stenman 1938 0 - 1
60. Jacques Wild J Wild - Ronald Hansson R Hansson 1932 0 - 1
61. Alf Andries A Andries 1932 - Nikolaj Li N Li 1279 1 - 0
62. Henrik Mortensen H Mortensen 1946 - Asker Davidsson A Davidsson 1 - 0
63. Villads Majvang Sandmann V Sandmann 1665 - Mehdi Fomani M Fomani 1967 0 - 1
64. Lars-Göran Malmgren L Malmgren 1893 - Christer Andersson C Andersson 1697 0 - 1
65. Guanbo Cong G Cong 1629 - Niklas Frost N Frost 1888 ½ - ½
66. Erik Andersson E Andersson 1651 - CM Mikael Helin M Helin 1865 0 - 1
67. Max Rasmusson M Rasmusson 1780 - Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1610 1 - 0
68. Ulf Sandberg U Sandberg 1717 - Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse C Bruntse 1426 0 - 1
69. CM Max Wahlund M Wahlund 2061 - Oscar Morell O Morell 1642 1 - 0
70. Karl Ekberg K Ekberg 1922 - Georg Karavidas G Karavidas 1640 1 - 0
71. Joel Sjöstrand J Sjöstrand 1921 - Sven-Ingvar Sundin S Sundin 1609 1 - 0
72. Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1877 - Erik Larsson E Larsson 1547 1 - 0
73. Anders Hansen A Hansen 1545 - Bengt Wihlborn B Wihlborn 1850 ½ - ½
74. Pontus Sikström P Sikström 1845 - Paul Eknor P Eknor 1544 1 - 0
75. Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse K Bruntse 1498 - Victor Ufnarovski V Ufnarovski 1842 0 - 1
76. Staffan Thomasson S Thomasson 1822 - Oscar Nabbing O Nabbing 1502 1 - 0
77. Christian Ringsmose C Ringsmose 1775 - Valid Al Jomaa V Al Jomaa 1464 0 - 1
78. Gert Lyngsjö G Lyngsjö 1768 - Orla Eilegaard Jørgensen O Jørgensen 1452 1 - 0
79. Sauran Bekmukhanov S Bekmukhanov 1760 - Anna Sofie Li A Li 1444 1 - 0
80. Anton Sigurdson A Sigurdson 1394 - Victor Lilliehöök V Lilliehöök 1753 0 - 1
81. Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1741 - Ivar Josefsson I Josefsson 1320 1 - 0
82. Cajsa Lindberg C Lindberg 1709 - Jan Melin J Melin 1290 0 - 1
83. Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1277 - Sture Westerlind S Westerlind 1705 1 - 0
84. Noah Skaelbaek N Skaelbaek 1698 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1101 1 - 0
85. David Petersson D Petersson 1693 - Oskar Danielsson O Danielsson 1 - 0
86. Maxim Kochetkov M Kochetkov - Svein Dale S Dale 1683 0 - 1
Round 4
1. IM Kåre Hove Kristensen K Kristensen 2328 - GM Vitalii Sivuk V Sivuk 2514 0 - 1
2. FM Josef Ask J Ask 2145 - GM Jonny Hector J Hector 2439 0 - 1
3. GM Axel Smith A Smith 2430 - FM William Olsson W Olsson 2324 1 - 0
4. GM Ralf Åkesson R Åkesson 2385 - Nicolai Kistrup N Kistrup 2300 ½ - ½
5. Martin Ollén M Ollén 2127 - IM Filip Boe Olsen F Olsen 2381 0 - 1
6. IM Rasmus Skytte R Skytte 2377 - Malte Burwick M Burwick 2230 ½ - ½
7. IM Philip Lindgren P Lindgren 2354 - Noah Wahlgreen N Wahlgreen 1983 1 - 0
8. GM Tiger Hillarp Persson T Hillarp Persson 2520 - Daniel Johnson D Johnson 2196 ½ - ½
9. GM Stellan Brynell S Brynell 2418 - Dennis Miskulin D Miskulin 2171 ½ - ½
10. Anders Nylén A Nylén 2173 - IM Bengt Lindberg B Lindberg 2367 ½ - ½
11. FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2337 - Jesper Knudsen J Knudsen 2117 1 - 0
12. IM Vladimir Poley V Poley 2323 - Christian Eriksson C Eriksson 2145 1 - 0
13. GM Thomas Ernst T Ernst 2298 - David Ståhlberg D Ståhlberg 2078 ½ - ½
14. Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 1990 - CM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2282 1 - 0
15. IM Jung Min Seo J Seo 2459 - Hannibal Valeur Jaques H Jaques 2022 1 - 0
16. Mikkel Vinh Loftgaard M Loftgaard 2026 - IM Srinath Rao SV S Rao SV 2356 0 - 1
17. Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 2039 - FM Isak Storme I Storme 2346 ½ - ½
18. Hampus Bensryd H Bensryd 2007 - FM Martin Jogstad M Jogstad 2335 1 - 0
19. CM Kjell Petersson K Petersson 2006 - FM Fredrik Andersson F Andersson 2284 1 - 0
20. Ulf Karlsson U Karlsson 1998 - FM Mads Boe M Boe 2267 0 - 1
21. Lars Wålinder L Wålinder 2259 - Patrik Nilsson P Nilsson 1978 1 - 0
22. William Johansson W Johansson 1947 - FM Joachim Solberg J Solberg 2232 0 - 1
23. CM Anders Nilsson A Nilsson 2232 - WFM Louise Fredericia L Fredericia 1959 1 - 0
24. Lars Hansen L Hansen 2216 - Alf Andries A Andries 1932 1 - 0
25. Håkan Lyngsjö H Lyngsjö 1974 - Niclas Ottenklev N Ottenklev 2201 0 - 1
26. Christoffer Stenman C Stenman 1938 - Joel Hogeman J Hogeman 2195 0 - 1
27. Björn Johnson B Johnson 2184 - Gustav Lindholm G Lindholm 1948 ½ - ½
28. Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard J Hald Falkesgaard 1946 - Mattis Olofsson-Dolk M Olofsson-Dolk 2179 1 - 0
29. Thomas Marttala T Marttala 2161 - Jonatan Tops J Tops 1926 1 - 0
30. Mårten Garner M Garner 1819 - Glenn Malmqvist G Malmqvist 2157 0 - 1
31. Ronald Hansson R Hansson 1932 - Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 2136 0 - 1
32. Alexander Nord A Nord 2125 - Victor Muntean V Muntean 1849 1 - 0
33. Adrian Bohman Karlholm A Bohman Karlholm 2115 - Adam Ståhlberg A Ståhlberg 1814 1 - 0
34. Gottfrid Sjödahl G Sjödahl 1788 - CM Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2109 0 - 1
35. Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1779 - Eskil Nilsson E Nilsson 2097 ½ - ½
36. Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1643 - Martin Göransson M Göransson 2075 0 - 1
37. Ghayth Tabaa G Tabaa 2068 - Mikael Ohlsson M Ohlsson 1788 1 - 0
38. Soren Mikkel Andersen S Andersen 2152 - Tim Nielsen T Nielsen 1787 1 - 0
39. Lennart Wahlström L Wahlström 2129 - Paul Olsson P Olsson 1883 1 - 0
40. CM Daniel Jogstad D Jogstad 2099 - Max Rasmusson M Rasmusson 1780 1 - 0
41. CM Mikael Helin M Helin 1865 - Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 2051 0 - 1
42. Erik Anfält E Anfält 1796 - Jörgen Karlsson J Karlsson 2050 0 - 1
43. Christer Andersson C Andersson 1697 - Johan Sivhed J Sivhed 2047 0 - 1
44. Mehdi Fomani M Fomani 1967 - Jonas Gromark J Gromark 1759 ½ - ½
45. Roland Johansson R Johansson 1957 - Niclas Hedin N Hedin 1853 0 - 1
46. Motee Assaf M Assaf 1634 - Henrik Mortensen H Mortensen 1946 ½ - ½
47. Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse C Bruntse 1426 - Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 1945 0 - 1
48. Theo Ekman T Ekman 1437 - Sven Rosell S Rosell 1935 ½ - ½
49. IM Jacob Carstensen J Carstensen 2362 - Staffan Thomasson S Thomasson 1822 1 - 0
50. CM Holger Blauhut H Blauhut 2073 - Jacob Björnskov J Björnskov 1813 1 - 0
51. Kevin Söderberg K Söderberg 1786 - Håkan Svensson H Svensson 2068 0 - 1
52. Gert Lyngsjö G Lyngsjö 1768 - CM Max Wahlund M Wahlund 2061 0 - 1
53. Victor Lilliehöök V Lilliehöök 1753 - Michael Mattsson M Mattsson 2037 ½ - ½
54. Sverrir Thór S Thór 2018 - Stefan Printz S Printz 1807 1 - 0
55. Albin Svanberg A Svanberg 1741 - Oscar Jönsson O Jönsson 2017 0 - 1
56. Vidar Grahn V Grahn 2005 - Sauran Bekmukhanov S Bekmukhanov 1760 1 - 0
57. Thomas Moerman T Moerman 1995 - Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1741 1 - 0
58. Svein Dale S Dale 1683 - Jacob Jönsson J Jönsson 1970 1 - 0
59. Johan Wiklund J Wiklund 1924 - Noah Skaelbaek N Skaelbaek 1698 1 - 0
60. Jan Johansson J Johansson 1649 - Karl Ekberg K Ekberg 1922 0 - 1
61. Phillip Nielsen P Nielsen 1921 - David Petersson D Petersson 1693 1 - 0
62. Weine Ångström W Ångström 1660 - Joel Sjöstrand J Sjöstrand 1921 0 - 1
63. Shayar Laibi S Laibi 1555 - Sten Bernhardsson S Bernhardsson 1906 1 - 0
64. Emil Zander E Zander 1893 - Guanbo Cong G Cong 1629 0 - 1
65. Niklas Frost N Frost 1888 - Hamed Imani Lasaki H Imani Lasaki 1553 1 - 0
66. Felix Muntean F Muntean 1498 - Peter Halvarsson P Halvarsson 1884 0 - 1
67. Valid Al Jomaa V Al Jomaa 1464 - Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1877 0 - 1
68. Jan Melin J Melin 1290 - Poul Hempler P Hempler 1865 0 - 1
69. Ludvig Morell L Morell 1859 - Anker Muller A Muller 1544 1 - 0
70. Vitus Bondo Medhus V Medhus 1846 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1420 1 - 0
71. Nikolaj Li N Li 1279 - Pontus Sikström P Sikström 1845 0 - 1
72. Victor Ufnarovski V Ufnarovski 1842 - Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1277 0 - 1
73. Asker Davidsson A Davidsson - August Jalving A Jalving 1835 0 - 1
74. Holger Ronnow Lodahl H Lodahl 1832 - Jacques Wild J Wild 1 - 0
75. Villads Majvang Sandmann V Sandmann 1665 - Lars-Göran Malmgren L Malmgren 1893 0 - 1
76. Bengt Wihlborn B Wihlborn 1850 - Erik Andersson E Andersson 1651 1 - 0
77. Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1610 - Ulf Sandberg U Sandberg 1717 1 - 0
78. Sture Westerlind S Westerlind 1705 - Anders Hansen A Hansen 1545 0 - 1
79. Orla Eilegaard Jørgensen O Jørgensen 1452 - Christian Ringsmose C Ringsmose 1775 0 - 1
80. Anna Sofie Li A Li 1444 - Cajsa Lindberg C Lindberg 1709 1 - 0
81. Oscar Morell O Morell 1642 - Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse K Bruntse 1498 0 - 1
82. Georg Karavidas G Karavidas 1640 - Anton Sigurdson A Sigurdson 1394 0 - 1
83. Sven-Ingvar Sundin S Sundin 1609 - Ivar Josefsson I Josefsson 1320 0 - 1
84. Erik Larsson E Larsson 1547 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1101 0 - 1
85. Oskar Danielsson O Danielsson - Paul Eknor P Eknor 1544 1 - 0
86. Oscar Nabbing O Nabbing 1502 - Maxim Kochetkov M Kochetkov 1 - 0
Round 5
1. GM Vitalii Sivuk V Sivuk 2514 - GM Axel Smith A Smith 2430 ½ - ½
2. GM Jonny Hector J Hector 2439 - IM Philip Lindgren P Lindgren 2354 1 - 0
3. IM Filip Boe Olsen F Olsen 2381 - GM Ralf Åkesson R Åkesson 2385 0 - 1
4. Nicolai Kistrup N Kistrup 2300 - IM Rasmus Skytte R Skytte 2377 ½ - ½
5. Malte Burwick M Burwick 2230 - FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2337 0 - 1
6. IM Vladimir Poley V Poley 2323 - Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 1990 1 - 0
7. Anders Nylén A Nylén 2173 - GM Tiger Hillarp Persson T Hillarp Persson 2520 0 - 1
8. Dennis Miskulin D Miskulin 2171 - IM Jung Min Seo J Seo 2459 0 - 1
9. Glenn Malmqvist G Malmqvist 2157 - GM Stellan Brynell S Brynell 2418 ½ - ½
10. IM Bengt Lindberg B Lindberg 2367 - Thomas Marttala T Marttala 2161 ½ - ½
11. IM Srinath Rao SV S Rao SV 2356 - Martin Ollén M Ollén 2127 ½ - ½
12. CM Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2109 - IM Kåre Hove Kristensen K Kristensen 2328 0 - 1
13. FM William Olsson W Olsson 2324 - FM Josef Ask J Ask 2145 0 - 1
14. Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 2136 - GM Thomas Ernst T Ernst 2298 ½ - ½
15. FM Mads Boe M Boe 2267 - Alexander Nord A Nord 2125 ½ - ½
16. David Ståhlberg D Ståhlberg 2078 - Lars Wålinder L Wålinder 2259 ½ - ½
17. FM Joachim Solberg J Solberg 2232 - Adrian Bohman Karlholm A Bohman Karlholm 2115 ½ - ½
18. Martin Göransson M Göransson 2075 - CM Anders Nilsson A Nilsson 2232 0 - 1
19. Noah Wahlgreen N Wahlgreen 1983 - Lars Hansen L Hansen 2216 0 - 1
20. Niclas Ottenklev N Ottenklev 2201 - Ghayth Tabaa G Tabaa 2068 ½ - ½
21. Daniel Johnson D Johnson 2196 - Hampus Bensryd H Bensryd 2007 1 - 0
22. Joel Hogeman J Hogeman 2195 - CM Kjell Petersson K Petersson 2006 0 - 1
23. FM Isak Storme I Storme 2346 - Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard J Hald Falkesgaard 1946 1 - 0
24. Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 2051 - CM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2282 0 - 1
25. Jörgen Karlsson J Karlsson 2050 - Björn Johnson B Johnson 2184 0 - 1
26. Johan Sivhed J Sivhed 2047 - Soren Mikkel Andersen S Andersen 2152 0 - 1
27. Christian Eriksson C Eriksson 2145 - Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 2039 1 - 0
28. Gustav Lindholm G Lindholm 1948 - Lennart Wahlström L Wahlström 2129 ½ - ½
29. Jesper Knudsen J Knudsen 2117 - Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1779 0 - 1
30. Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 1945 - CM Daniel Jogstad D Jogstad 2099 ½ - ½
31. Eskil Nilsson E Nilsson 2097 - Niclas Hedin N Hedin 1853 1 - 0
32. FM Martin Jogstad M Jogstad 2335 - Karl Ekberg K Ekberg 1922 1 - 0
33. FM Fredrik Andersson F Andersson 2284 - Phillip Nielsen P Nielsen 1921 1 - 0
34. Mattis Olofsson-Dolk M Olofsson-Dolk 2179 - Joel Sjöstrand J Sjöstrand 1921 1 - 0
35. Peter Halvarsson P Halvarsson 1884 - CM Holger Blauhut H Blauhut 2073 0 - 1
36. Håkan Svensson H Svensson 2068 - Niklas Frost N Frost 1888 0 - 1
37. CM Max Wahlund M Wahlund 2061 - Ludvig Morell L Morell 1859 1 - 0
38. Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1877 - Mikkel Vinh Loftgaard M Loftgaard 2026 0 - 1
39. Hannibal Valeur Jaques H Jaques 2022 - Vitus Bondo Medhus V Medhus 1846 1 - 0
40. Poul Hempler P Hempler 1865 - Sverrir Thór S Thór 2018 0 - 1
41. Oscar Jönsson O Jönsson 2017 - Holger Ronnow Lodahl H Lodahl 1832 1 - 0
42. Victor Muntean V Muntean 1849 - Vidar Grahn V Grahn 2005 1 - 0
43. Pontus Sikström P Sikström 1845 - Ulf Karlsson U Karlsson 1998 ½ - ½
44. August Jalving A Jalving 1835 - Thomas Moerman T Moerman 1995 0 - 1
45. Patrik Nilsson P Nilsson 1978 - Mårten Garner M Garner 1819 1 - 0
46. Adam Ståhlberg A Ståhlberg 1814 - Håkan Lyngsjö H Lyngsjö 1974 ½ - ½
47. Mikael Ohlsson M Ohlsson 1788 - Mehdi Fomani M Fomani 1967 0 - 1
48. WFM Louise Fredericia L Fredericia 1959 - Svein Dale S Dale 1683 1 - 0
49. Tim Nielsen T Nielsen 1787 - William Johansson W Johansson 1947 0 - 1
50. Henrik Mortensen H Mortensen 1946 - Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1643 ½ - ½
51. Jonas Gromark J Gromark 1759 - Christoffer Stenman C Stenman 1938 ½ - ½
52. Sven Rosell S Rosell 1935 - Motee Assaf M Assaf 1634 1 - 0
53. Guanbo Cong G Cong 1629 - Ronald Hansson R Hansson 1932 0 - 1
54. Alf Andries A Andries 1932 - Shayar Laibi S Laibi 1555 1 - 0
55. Jonatan Tops J Tops 1926 - Theo Ekman T Ekman 1437 0 - 1
56. Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1277 - Johan Wiklund J Wiklund 1924 0 - 1
57. Michael Mattsson M Mattsson 2037 - Erik Anfält E Anfält 1796 1 - 0
58. Max Rasmusson M Rasmusson 1780 - Roland Johansson R Johansson 1957 0 - 1
59. Lars-Göran Malmgren L Malmgren 1893 - Victor Lilliehöök V Lilliehöök 1753 ½ - ½
60. Paul Olsson P Olsson 1883 - Christer Andersson C Andersson 1697 1 - 0
61. Anders Hansen A Hansen 1545 - CM Mikael Helin M Helin 1865 0 - 1
62. Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1610 - Bengt Wihlborn B Wihlborn 1850 ½ - ½
63. Jacob Jönsson J Jönsson 1970 - Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse C Bruntse 1426 1 - 0
64. Sten Bernhardsson S Bernhardsson 1906 - Hamed Imani Lasaki H Imani Lasaki 1553 ½ - ½
65. Anker Muller A Muller 1544 - Emil Zander E Zander 1893 0 - 1
66. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1420 - Victor Ufnarovski V Ufnarovski 1842 1 - 0
67. Staffan Thomasson S Thomasson 1822 - Felix Muntean F Muntean 1498 1 - 0
68. Jacob Björnskov J Björnskov 1813 - Oscar Nabbing O Nabbing 1502 1 - 0
69. Stefan Printz S Printz 1807 - Valid Al Jomaa V Al Jomaa 1464 1 - 0
70. Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse K Bruntse 1498 - Kevin Söderberg K Söderberg 1786 0 - 1
71. Christian Ringsmose C Ringsmose 1775 - Anna Sofie Li A Li 1444 1 - 0
72. Anton Sigurdson A Sigurdson 1394 - Gert Lyngsjö G Lyngsjö 1768 0 - 1
73. Sauran Bekmukhanov S Bekmukhanov 1760 - Jan Melin J Melin 1290 ½ - ½
74. Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1741 - Nikolaj Li N Li 1279 1 - 0
75. Ivar Josefsson I Josefsson 1320 - Albin Svanberg A Svanberg 1741 0 - 1
76. Noah Skaelbaek N Skaelbaek 1698 - Oskar Danielsson O Danielsson ½ - ½
77. David Petersson D Petersson 1693 - Asker Davidsson A Davidsson 1 - 0
78. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1101 - Weine Ångström W Ångström 1660 1 - 0
79. Jacques Wild J Wild - Jan Johansson J Johansson 1649 0 - 1
80. Ulf Sandberg U Sandberg 1717 - Villads Majvang Sandmann V Sandmann 1665 0 - 1
81. Erik Andersson E Andersson 1651 - Oscar Morell O Morell 1642 ½ - ½
82. Cajsa Lindberg C Lindberg 1709 - Sven-Ingvar Sundin S Sundin 1609 1 - 0
83. Erik Larsson E Larsson 1547 - Sture Westerlind S Westerlind 1705 0 - 1
84. Paul Eknor P Eknor 1544 - Georg Karavidas G Karavidas 1640 0 - 1
85. Orla Eilegaard Jørgensen O Jørgensen 1452 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 6
1. GM Axel Smith A Smith 2430 - GM Jonny Hector J Hector 2439 1 - 0
2. FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2337 - GM Vitalii Sivuk V Sivuk 2514 1 - 0
3. GM Ralf Åkesson R Åkesson 2385 - IM Vladimir Poley V Poley 2323 1 - 0
4. GM Tiger Hillarp Persson T Hillarp Persson 2520 - Nicolai Kistrup N Kistrup 2300 1 - 0
5. IM Jung Min Seo J Seo 2459 - CM Anders Nilsson A Nilsson 2232 1 - 0
6. Lars Hansen L Hansen 2216 - IM Filip Boe Olsen F Olsen 2381 ½ - ½
7. IM Rasmus Skytte R Skytte 2377 - Daniel Johnson D Johnson 2196 ½ - ½
8. IM Philip Lindgren P Lindgren 2354 - CM Kjell Petersson K Petersson 2006 1 - 0
9. IM Kåre Hove Kristensen K Kristensen 2328 - FM Josef Ask J Ask 2145 0 - 1
10. GM Stellan Brynell S Brynell 2418 - Christian Eriksson C Eriksson 2145 1 - 0
11. Soren Mikkel Andersen S Andersen 2152 - IM Bengt Lindberg B Lindberg 2367 0 - 1
12. Thomas Marttala T Marttala 2161 - IM Srinath Rao SV S Rao SV 2356 ½ - ½
13. Martin Ollén M Ollén 2127 - FM Isak Storme I Storme 2346 0 - 1
14. GM Thomas Ernst T Ernst 2298 - Glenn Malmqvist G Malmqvist 2157 0 - 1
15. CM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2282 - Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 2136 ½ - ½
16. Adrian Bohman Karlholm A Bohman Karlholm 2115 - FM Mads Boe M Boe 2267 0 - 1
17. Lars Wålinder L Wålinder 2259 - Eskil Nilsson E Nilsson 2097 1 - 0
18. Alexander Nord A Nord 2125 - FM Joachim Solberg J Solberg 2232 ½ - ½
19. Ghayth Tabaa G Tabaa 2068 - Malte Burwick M Burwick 2230 ½ - ½
20. Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1779 - Niclas Ottenklev N Ottenklev 2201 1 - 0
21. Björn Johnson B Johnson 2184 - David Ståhlberg D Ståhlberg 2078 ½ - ½
22. Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 1990 - FM Martin Jogstad M Jogstad 2335 0 - 1
23. Thomas Moerman T Moerman 1995 - FM William Olsson W Olsson 2324 1 - 0
24. Hampus Bensryd H Bensryd 2007 - FM Fredrik Andersson F Andersson 2284 0 - 1
25. Noah Wahlgreen N Wahlgreen 1983 - Joel Hogeman J Hogeman 2195 1 - 0
26. Mehdi Fomani M Fomani 1967 - Mattis Olofsson-Dolk M Olofsson-Dolk 2179 0 - 1
27. William Johansson W Johansson 1947 - Anders Nylén A Nylén 2173 0 - 1
28. Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard J Hald Falkesgaard 1946 - Dennis Miskulin D Miskulin 2171 1 - 0
29. Lennart Wahlström L Wahlström 2129 - Patrik Nilsson P Nilsson 1978 1 - 0
30. Ronald Hansson R Hansson 1932 - CM Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2109 0 - 1
31. CM Daniel Jogstad D Jogstad 2099 - WFM Louise Fredericia L Fredericia 1959 1 - 0
32. Johan Wiklund J Wiklund 1924 - Martin Göransson M Göransson 2075 1 - 0
33. CM Holger Blauhut H Blauhut 2073 - Gustav Lindholm G Lindholm 1948 ½ - ½
34. CM Max Wahlund M Wahlund 2061 - Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 1945 1 - 0
35. Mikkel Vinh Loftgaard M Loftgaard 2026 - Sven Rosell S Rosell 1935 1 - 0
36. Niklas Frost N Frost 1888 - Hannibal Valeur Jaques H Jaques 2022 1 - 0
37. Sverrir Thór S Thór 2018 - Alf Andries A Andries 1932 ½ - ½
38. Theo Ekman T Ekman 1437 - Oscar Jönsson O Jönsson 2017 ½ - ½
39. Jesper Knudsen J Knudsen 2117 - Victor Muntean V Muntean 1849 0 - 1
40. Henrik Mortensen H Mortensen 1946 - Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 2051 ½ - ½
41. Christoffer Stenman C Stenman 1938 - Jörgen Karlsson J Karlsson 2050 1 - 0
42. CM Mikael Helin M Helin 1865 - Johan Sivhed J Sivhed 2047 1 - 0
43. Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 2039 - Paul Olsson P Olsson 1883 1 - 0
44. Niclas Hedin N Hedin 1853 - Michael Mattsson M Mattsson 2037 0 - 1
45. Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1643 - Ulf Karlsson U Karlsson 1998 0 - 1
46. Håkan Lyngsjö H Lyngsjö 1974 - Pontus Sikström P Sikström 1845 1 - 0
47. Roland Johansson R Johansson 1957 - Adam Ståhlberg A Ståhlberg 1814 1 - 0
48. Vidar Grahn V Grahn 2005 - Jonas Gromark J Gromark 1759 ½ - ½
49. Gert Lyngsjö G Lyngsjö 1768 - Håkan Svensson H Svensson 2068 1 - 0
50. Kevin Söderberg K Söderberg 1786 - Jacob Jönsson J Jönsson 1970 0 - 1
51. Victor Lilliehöök V Lilliehöök 1753 - Jonatan Tops J Tops 1926 0 - 1
52. Karl Ekberg K Ekberg 1922 - Stefan Printz S Printz 1807 1 - 0
53. Phillip Nielsen P Nielsen 1921 - Mikael Ohlsson M Ohlsson 1788 1 - 0
54. Joel Sjöstrand J Sjöstrand 1921 - Tim Nielsen T Nielsen 1787 1 - 0
55. Emil Zander E Zander 1893 - Christian Ringsmose C Ringsmose 1775 0 - 1
56. Albin Svanberg A Svanberg 1741 - Lars-Göran Malmgren L Malmgren 1893 0 - 1
57. Svein Dale S Dale 1683 - Peter Halvarsson P Halvarsson 1884 0 - 1
58. Jan Johansson J Johansson 1649 - Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1877 ½ - ½
59. Motee Assaf M Assaf 1634 - Poul Hempler P Hempler 1865 ½ - ½
60. Ludvig Morell L Morell 1859 - Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1741 0 - 1
61. Bengt Wihlborn B Wihlborn 1850 - David Petersson D Petersson 1693 ½ - ½
62. Vitus Bondo Medhus V Medhus 1846 - Guanbo Cong G Cong 1629 1 - 0
63. Shayar Laibi S Laibi 1555 - August Jalving A Jalving 1835 1 - 0
64. Holger Ronnow Lodahl H Lodahl 1832 - Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1610 0 - 1
65. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1101 - Staffan Thomasson S Thomasson 1822 1 - 0
66. Mårten Garner M Garner 1819 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1420 ½ - ½
67. Jacob Björnskov J Björnskov 1813 - Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1277 0 - 1
68. Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse C Bruntse 1426 - Sten Bernhardsson S Bernhardsson 1906 0 - 1
69. Erik Anfält E Anfält 1796 - Villads Majvang Sandmann V Sandmann 1665 1 - 0
70. Hamed Imani Lasaki H Imani Lasaki 1553 - Max Rasmusson M Rasmusson 1780 0 - 1
71. Oskar Danielsson O Danielsson - Sauran Bekmukhanov S Bekmukhanov 1760 1 - 0
72. Jan Melin J Melin 1290 - Noah Skaelbaek N Skaelbaek 1698 0 - 1
73. Christer Andersson C Andersson 1697 - Anders Hansen A Hansen 1545 0 - 1
74. Victor Ufnarovski V Ufnarovski 1842 - Felix Muntean F Muntean 1498 1 - 0
75. Sture Westerlind S Westerlind 1705 - Valid Al Jomaa V Al Jomaa 1464 1 - 0
76. Weine Ångström W Ångström 1660 - Orla Eilegaard Jørgensen O Jørgensen 1452 ½ - ½
77. Anna Sofie Li A Li 1444 - Erik Andersson E Andersson 1651 1 - 0
78. Georg Karavidas G Karavidas 1640 - Jacques Wild J Wild ½ - ½
79. Ivar Josefsson I Josefsson 1320 - Anker Muller A Muller 1544 1 - 0
80. Oscar Nabbing O Nabbing 1502 - Anton Sigurdson A Sigurdson 1394 ½ - ½
81. Nikolaj Li N Li 1279 - Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse K Bruntse 1498 0 - 1
82. Asker Davidsson A Davidsson - Ulf Sandberg U Sandberg 1717 1 - 0
83. Oscar Morell O Morell 1642 - Erik Larsson E Larsson 1547 ½ - ½
84. Paul Eknor P Eknor 1544 - Maxim Kochetkov M Kochetkov 0 - 1
Round 7
1. GM Ralf Åkesson R Åkesson 2385 - GM Axel Smith A Smith 2430 ½ - ½
2. GM Tiger Hillarp Persson T Hillarp Persson 2520 - FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2337 ½ - ½
3. GM Jonny Hector J Hector 2439 - IM Jung Min Seo J Seo 2459 ½ - ½
4. FM Josef Ask J Ask 2145 - IM Philip Lindgren P Lindgren 2354 ½ - ½
5. GM Vitalii Sivuk V Sivuk 2514 - IM Vladimir Poley V Poley 2323 1 - 0
6. FM Mads Boe M Boe 2267 - GM Stellan Brynell S Brynell 2418 ½ - ½
7. IM Filip Boe Olsen F Olsen 2381 - Lars Wålinder L Wålinder 2259 1 - 0
8. Glenn Malmqvist G Malmqvist 2157 - IM Rasmus Skytte R Skytte 2377 0 - 1
9. IM Bengt Lindberg B Lindberg 2367 - Lars Hansen L Hansen 2216 1 - 0
10. FM Isak Storme I Storme 2346 - Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1779 1 - 0
11. Daniel Johnson D Johnson 2196 - IM Kåre Hove Kristensen K Kristensen 2328 ½ - ½
12. IM Srinath Rao SV S Rao SV 2356 - Alexander Nord A Nord 2125 1 - 0
13. FM Martin Jogstad M Jogstad 2335 - CM Daniel Jogstad D Jogstad 2099 1 - 0
14. Nicolai Kistrup N Kistrup 2300 - Ghayth Tabaa G Tabaa 2068 1 - 0
15. FM Fredrik Andersson F Andersson 2284 - CM Max Wahlund M Wahlund 2061 ½ - ½
16. CM Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2109 - CM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2282 0 - 1
17. FM Joachim Solberg J Solberg 2232 - Mikkel Vinh Loftgaard M Loftgaard 2026 ½ - ½
18. CM Anders Nilsson A Nilsson 2232 - Thomas Moerman T Moerman 1995 1 - 0
19. Malte Burwick M Burwick 2230 - Noah Wahlgreen N Wahlgreen 1983 ½ - ½
20. CM Kjell Petersson K Petersson 2006 - Björn Johnson B Johnson 2184 1 - 0
21. Mattis Olofsson-Dolk M Olofsson-Dolk 2179 - Johan Wiklund J Wiklund 1924 ½ - ½
22. Anders Nylén A Nylén 2173 - Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard J Hald Falkesgaard 1946 1 - 0
23. David Ståhlberg D Ståhlberg 2078 - Thomas Marttala T Marttala 2161 0 - 1
24. Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 2136 - Niklas Frost N Frost 1888 1 - 0
25. Victor Muntean V Muntean 1849 - Lennart Wahlström L Wahlström 2129 1 - 0
26. Sverrir Thór S Thór 2018 - GM Thomas Ernst T Ernst 2298 ½ - ½
27. Niclas Ottenklev N Ottenklev 2201 - Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 1990 0 - 1
28. Oscar Jönsson O Jönsson 2017 - Soren Mikkel Andersen S Andersen 2152 0 - 1
29. Christian Eriksson C Eriksson 2145 - Håkan Lyngsjö H Lyngsjö 1974 1 - 0
30. Ulf Karlsson U Karlsson 1998 - Martin Ollén M Ollén 2127 0 - 1
31. Roland Johansson R Johansson 1957 - Adrian Bohman Karlholm A Bohman Karlholm 2115 ½ - ½
32. Eskil Nilsson E Nilsson 2097 - Christoffer Stenman C Stenman 1938 1 - 0
33. Alf Andries A Andries 1932 - CM Holger Blauhut H Blauhut 2073 ½ - ½
34. Gustav Lindholm G Lindholm 1948 - Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 2039 ½ - ½
35. Michael Mattsson M Mattsson 2037 - CM Mikael Helin M Helin 1865 1 - 0
36. FM William Olsson W Olsson 2324 - Theo Ekman T Ekman 1437 1 - 0
37. Joel Hogeman J Hogeman 2195 - Jonatan Tops J Tops 1926 1 - 0
38. Dennis Miskulin D Miskulin 2171 - Karl Ekberg K Ekberg 1922 1 - 0
39. Martin Göransson M Göransson 2075 - Phillip Nielsen P Nielsen 1921 1 - 0
40. Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 2051 - Joel Sjöstrand J Sjöstrand 1921 0 - 1
41. Hannibal Valeur Jaques H Jaques 2022 - Lars-Göran Malmgren L Malmgren 1893 1 - 0
42. Peter Halvarsson P Halvarsson 1884 - Hampus Bensryd H Bensryd 2007 1 - 0
43. Patrik Nilsson P Nilsson 1978 - Vitus Bondo Medhus V Medhus 1846 1 - 0
44. Jacob Jönsson J Jönsson 1970 - Christian Ringsmose C Ringsmose 1775 1 - 0
45. Gert Lyngsjö G Lyngsjö 1768 - Mehdi Fomani M Fomani 1967 ½ - ½
46. WFM Louise Fredericia L Fredericia 1959 - Jonas Gromark J Gromark 1759 0 - 1
47. Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1741 - William Johansson W Johansson 1947 ½ - ½
48. Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1610 - Henrik Mortensen H Mortensen 1946 ½ - ½
49. Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 1945 - Shayar Laibi S Laibi 1555 ½ - ½
50. Sven Rosell S Rosell 1935 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1101 ½ - ½
51. Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1277 - Ronald Hansson R Hansson 1932 0 - 1
52. Adam Ståhlberg A Ståhlberg 1814 - Jesper Knudsen J Knudsen 2117 ½ - ½
53. Jörgen Karlsson J Karlsson 2050 - Mårten Garner M Garner 1819 ½ - ½
54. Johan Sivhed J Sivhed 2047 - Erik Anfält E Anfält 1796 ½ - ½
55. Max Rasmusson M Rasmusson 1780 - Vidar Grahn V Grahn 2005 ½ - ½
56. Sten Bernhardsson S Bernhardsson 1906 - Noah Skaelbaek N Skaelbaek 1698 ½ - ½
57. Paul Olsson P Olsson 1883 - Jan Johansson J Johansson 1649 1 - 0
58. Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1877 - Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1643 1 - 0
59. Poul Hempler P Hempler 1865 - Oskar Danielsson O Danielsson 0 - 1
60. David Petersson D Petersson 1693 - Niclas Hedin N Hedin 1853 0 - 1
61. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1420 - Bengt Wihlborn B Wihlborn 1850 ½ - ½
62. Pontus Sikström P Sikström 1845 - Motee Assaf M Assaf 1634 0 - 1
63. Anders Hansen A Hansen 1545 - Håkan Svensson H Svensson 2068 0 - 1
64. Kevin Söderberg K Söderberg 1786 - Emil Zander E Zander 1893 1 - 0
65. Victor Lilliehöök V Lilliehöök 1753 - Ludvig Morell L Morell 1859 0 - 1
66. Albin Svanberg A Svanberg 1741 - Victor Ufnarovski V Ufnarovski 1842 0 - 1
67. August Jalving A Jalving 1835 - Sture Westerlind S Westerlind 1705 1 - 0
68. Guanbo Cong G Cong 1629 - Holger Ronnow Lodahl H Lodahl 1832 ½ - ½
69. Staffan Thomasson S Thomasson 1822 - Svein Dale S Dale 1683 1 - 0
70. Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse K Bruntse 1498 - Jacob Björnskov J Björnskov 1813 ½ - ½
71. Stefan Printz S Printz 1807 - Anna Sofie Li A Li 1444 1 - 0
72. Mikael Ohlsson M Ohlsson 1788 - Ivar Josefsson I Josefsson 1320 ½ - ½
73. Tim Nielsen T Nielsen 1787 - Asker Davidsson A Davidsson 1 - 0
74. Sauran Bekmukhanov S Bekmukhanov 1760 - Oscar Nabbing O Nabbing 1502 ½ - ½
75. Orla Eilegaard Jørgensen O Jørgensen 1452 - Christer Andersson C Andersson 1697 ½ - ½
76. Villads Majvang Sandmann V Sandmann 1665 - Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse C Bruntse 1426 ½ - ½
77. Anton Sigurdson A Sigurdson 1394 - Weine Ångström W Ångström 1660 0 - 1
78. Jan Melin J Melin 1290 - Georg Karavidas G Karavidas 1640 0 - 1
79. Jacques Wild J Wild - Hamed Imani Lasaki H Imani Lasaki 1553 1 - 0
80. Felix Muntean F Muntean 1498 - Erik Andersson E Andersson 1651 0 - 1
81. Maxim Kochetkov M Kochetkov - Oscar Morell O Morell 1642 ½ - ½
82. Anker Muller A Muller 1544 - Nikolaj Li N Li 1279 1 - 0
83. Valid Al Jomaa V Al Jomaa 1464 - Ulf Sandberg U Sandberg 1717 1 - 0
84. Erik Larsson E Larsson 1547 - Paul Eknor P Eknor 1544 ½ - ½
Round 8
1. FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2337 - GM Ralf Åkesson R Åkesson 2385 0 - 1
2. GM Axel Smith A Smith 2430 - IM Filip Boe Olsen F Olsen 2381 ½ - ½
3. IM Philip Lindgren P Lindgren 2354 - GM Tiger Hillarp Persson T Hillarp Persson 2520 1 - 0
4. FM Josef Ask J Ask 2145 - GM Vitalii Sivuk V Sivuk 2514 0 - 1
5. IM Jung Min Seo J Seo 2459 - IM Bengt Lindberg B Lindberg 2367 1 - 0
6. IM Rasmus Skytte R Skytte 2377 - GM Jonny Hector J Hector 2439 ½ - ½
7. GM Stellan Brynell S Brynell 2418 - FM Isak Storme I Storme 2346 ½ - ½
8. IM Srinath Rao SV S Rao SV 2356 - Daniel Johnson D Johnson 2196 ½ - ½
9. FM Martin Jogstad M Jogstad 2335 - Anders Nylén A Nylén 2173 1 - 0
10. Thomas Marttala T Marttala 2161 - Nicolai Kistrup N Kistrup 2300 ½ - ½
11. CM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2282 - CM Kjell Petersson K Petersson 2006 ½ - ½
12. Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 2136 - FM Mads Boe M Boe 2267 ½ - ½
13. CM Anders Nilsson A Nilsson 2232 - Victor Muntean V Muntean 1849 ½ - ½
14. IM Kåre Hove Kristensen K Kristensen 2328 - Christian Eriksson C Eriksson 2145 ½ - ½
15. IM Vladimir Poley V Poley 2323 - Martin Ollén M Ollén 2127 1 - 0
16. Mikkel Vinh Loftgaard M Loftgaard 2026 - FM Fredrik Andersson F Andersson 2284 1 - 0
17. Lars Wålinder L Wålinder 2259 - Michael Mattsson M Mattsson 2037 ½ - ½
18. CM Max Wahlund M Wahlund 2061 - FM Joachim Solberg J Solberg 2232 ½ - ½
19. Johan Wiklund J Wiklund 1924 - Malte Burwick M Burwick 2230 0 - 1
20. Lars Hansen L Hansen 2216 - Eskil Nilsson E Nilsson 2097 1 - 0
21. Noah Wahlgreen N Wahlgreen 1983 - Mattis Olofsson-Dolk M Olofsson-Dolk 2179 ½ - ½
22. Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1779 - Glenn Malmqvist G Malmqvist 2157 ½ - ½
23. Soren Mikkel Andersen S Andersen 2152 - Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 1990 0 - 1
24. Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard J Hald Falkesgaard 1946 - FM William Olsson W Olsson 2324 0 - 1
25. GM Thomas Ernst T Ernst 2298 - Hannibal Valeur Jaques H Jaques 2022 1 - 0
26. Thomas Moerman T Moerman 1995 - Joel Hogeman J Hogeman 2195 0 - 1
27. Björn Johnson B Johnson 2184 - Sverrir Thór S Thór 2018 1 - 0
28. Ronald Hansson R Hansson 1932 - Dennis Miskulin D Miskulin 2171 0 - 1
29. Lennart Wahlström L Wahlström 2129 - Jacob Jönsson J Jönsson 1970 1 - 0
30. Alexander Nord A Nord 2125 - Patrik Nilsson P Nilsson 1978 1 - 0
31. Adrian Bohman Karlholm A Bohman Karlholm 2115 - Gustav Lindholm G Lindholm 1948 1 - 0
32. Joel Sjöstrand J Sjöstrand 1921 - CM Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2109 0 - 1
33. CM Daniel Jogstad D Jogstad 2099 - Alf Andries A Andries 1932 1 - 0
34. Niklas Frost N Frost 1888 - Martin Göransson M Göransson 2075 0 - 1
35. CM Holger Blauhut H Blauhut 2073 - Roland Johansson R Johansson 1957 ½ - ½
36. Jonas Gromark J Gromark 1759 - Ghayth Tabaa G Tabaa 2068 ½ - ½
37. Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 2039 - Peter Halvarsson P Halvarsson 1884 ½ - ½
38. CM Mikael Helin M Helin 1865 - Niclas Ottenklev N Ottenklev 2201 1 - 0
39. Niclas Hedin N Hedin 1853 - Oscar Jönsson O Jönsson 2017 0 - 1
40. Gert Lyngsjö G Lyngsjö 1768 - Ulf Karlsson U Karlsson 1998 ½ - ½
41. Håkan Lyngsjö H Lyngsjö 1974 - Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1877 1 - 0
42. Mehdi Fomani M Fomani 1967 - Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1741 0 - 1
43. William Johansson W Johansson 1947 - Motee Assaf M Assaf 1634 1 - 0
44. Theo Ekman T Ekman 1437 - Henrik Mortensen H Mortensen 1946 0 - 1
45. Oskar Danielsson O Danielsson - Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 1945 0 - 1
46. Christoffer Stenman C Stenman 1938 - Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1610 1 - 0
47. Shayar Laibi S Laibi 1555 - Sven Rosell S Rosell 1935 0 - 1
48. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1101 - Paul Olsson P Olsson 1883 1 - 0
49. Vitus Bondo Medhus V Medhus 1846 - Jesper Knudsen J Knudsen 2117 ½ - ½
50. Håkan Svensson H Svensson 2068 - August Jalving A Jalving 1835 ½ - ½
51. Victor Ufnarovski V Ufnarovski 1842 - Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 2051 0 - 1
52. Christian Ringsmose C Ringsmose 1775 - Jörgen Karlsson J Karlsson 2050 0 - 1
53. Mårten Garner M Garner 1819 - Johan Sivhed J Sivhed 2047 0 - 1
54. Hampus Bensryd H Bensryd 2007 - Staffan Thomasson S Thomasson 1822 ½ - ½
55. Vidar Grahn V Grahn 2005 - Adam Ståhlberg A Ståhlberg 1814 ½ - ½
56. Noah Skaelbaek N Skaelbaek 1698 - WFM Louise Fredericia L Fredericia 1959 0 - 1
57. Jonatan Tops J Tops 1926 - Stefan Printz S Printz 1807 1 - 0
58. Karl Ekberg K Ekberg 1922 - Tim Nielsen T Nielsen 1787 1 - 0
59. Phillip Nielsen P Nielsen 1921 - Kevin Söderberg K Söderberg 1786 ½ - ½
60. Erik Anfält E Anfält 1796 - Sten Bernhardsson S Bernhardsson 1906 0 - 1
61. Lars-Göran Malmgren L Malmgren 1893 - Max Rasmusson M Rasmusson 1780 ½ - ½
62. Ludvig Morell L Morell 1859 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1420 0 - 1
63. Bengt Wihlborn B Wihlborn 1850 - Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1277 1 - 0
64. Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1643 - Poul Hempler P Hempler 1865 ½ - ½
65. Holger Ronnow Lodahl H Lodahl 1832 - Anders Hansen A Hansen 1545 1 - 0
66. Jacob Björnskov J Björnskov 1813 - Guanbo Cong G Cong 1629 0 - 1
67. Georg Karavidas G Karavidas 1640 - Mikael Ohlsson M Ohlsson 1788 1 - 0
68. Ivar Josefsson I Josefsson 1320 - David Petersson D Petersson 1693 0 - 1
69. Weine Ångström W Ångström 1660 - Jacques Wild J Wild 1 - 0
70. Jan Johansson J Johansson 1649 - Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse K Bruntse 1498 ½ - ½
71. Erik Andersson E Andersson 1651 - Emil Zander E Zander 1893 0 - 1
72. Valid Al Jomaa V Al Jomaa 1464 - Sauran Bekmukhanov S Bekmukhanov 1760 1 - 0
73. Oscar Nabbing O Nabbing 1502 - Albin Svanberg A Svanberg 1741 ½ - ½
74. Sture Westerlind S Westerlind 1705 - Anker Muller A Muller 1544 1 - 0
75. Anna Sofie Li A Li 1444 - Christer Andersson C Andersson 1697 ½ - ½
76. Svein Dale S Dale 1683 - Orla Eilegaard Jørgensen O Jørgensen 1452 1 - 0
77. Asker Davidsson A Davidsson - Villads Majvang Sandmann V Sandmann 1665 0 - 1
78. Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse C Bruntse 1426 - Anton Sigurdson A Sigurdson 1394 0 - 1
79. Oscar Morell O Morell 1642 - Jan Melin J Melin 1290 1 - 0
80. Hamed Imani Lasaki H Imani Lasaki 1553 - Maxim Kochetkov M Kochetkov 0 - 1
81. Felix Muntean F Muntean 1498 - Erik Larsson E Larsson 1547 ½ - ½
82. Nikolaj Li N Li 1279 - Paul Eknor P Eknor 1544 1 - 0
83. Ulf Sandberg U Sandberg 1717 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0