Malmö Open 2021

Malmö Open 2021

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 GM Ralf Åkesson Västerås SK 2385 8 6 2 0 7,0 38,50
2 GM Axel Smith Lunds ASK 2430 8 5 3 0 6,5 39,50
3 GM Vitalii Sivuk SS 4 Springare 2514 8 6 1 1 6,5 38,50
4 IM Philip Lindgren Limhamns SK 2354 8 6 1 1 6,5 36,00
5 IM Jung Min Seo SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2459 8 6 1 1 6,5 36,00
6 GM Jonny Hector Limhamns SK 2439 8 5 2 1 6,0 41,50
7 FM Kaan Küçüksarı Lunds ASK 2337 8 5 2 1 6,0 37,50
8 IM Filip Boe Olsen Denmark 2381 8 5 2 1 6,0 37,50
9 IM Rasmus Skytte Denmark 2377 8 4 4 0 6,0 37,50
10 FM Isak Storme Lunds ASK 2346 8 5 2 1 6,0 33,00
11 FM Martin Jogstad Eslövs SK 2335 8 6 0 2 6,0 31,00
12 FM Josef Ask Västerviks ASK 2145 8 5 1 2 5,5 39,00
13 GM Tiger Hillarp Växjö SK 2520 8 4 3 1 5,5 39,00
14 IM Vladimir Poley SS 4 Springare 2323 8 5 1 2 5,5 37,50
15 Nicolai Kistrup Denmark 2300 8 4 3 1 5,5 37,50
16 Malte Burwick Upsala ASS 2230 8 4 3 1 5,5 37,00
17 GM Stellan Brynell Limhamns SK 2418 8 3 5 0 5,5 36,00
18 Carlos Törnberg Limhamns SK 1990 8 5 1 2 5,5 35,00
19 Thomas Marttala Upsala ASS 2161 8 4 3 1 5,5 35,00
20 CM Axel Falkevall Trojanska Hästen 2282 8 4 3 1 5,5 35,00
21 IM Bengt Lindberg Växjö SK 2367 8 4 3 1 5,5 35,00
22 IM Srinath Rao SV India 2356 8 4 3 1 5,5 35,00
23 Daniel Johnson SSK Hammarö 2196 8 3 5 0 5,5 35,00
24 Mikkel Vinh Loftgaard Denmark 2026 8 5 1 2 5,5 34,50
25 Lars Hansen Denmark 2216 8 5 1 2 5,5 34,50
26 CM Kjell Petersson Lunds ASK 2006 8 5 1 2 5,5 34,00
27 Victor Muntean SSK Hammarö 1849 8 5 1 2 5,5 32,50
28 CM Anders Nilsson Helsingborgs ASK 2232 8 5 1 2 5,5 32,50
29 FM Mads Boe SS Manhem 2267 8 4 3 1 5,5 32,50
30 Jung Hyun Seo Trojanska Hästen 2136 8 4 3 1 5,5 32,50
31 IM Kåre Hove Kristensen Helsingborgs ASK 2328 8 4 2 2 5,0 38,50
32 Noah Wahlgreen Denmark 1983 8 4 2 2 5,0 37,50
33 Glenn Malmqvist Malmö AS 2157 8 4 2 2 5,0 35,00
34 Lars Wålinder Kristallens SK 2259 8 4 2 2 5,0 35,00
35 Anders Nylén Limhamns SK 2173 8 4 2 2 5,0 34,00
36 Joel Hogeman Limhamns SK 2195 8 5 0 3 5,0 33,50
37 Alexander Nord Lunds ASK 2125 8 4 2 2 5,0 33,50
38 Christian Eriksson Denmark 2145 8 4 2 2 5,0 33,50
39 Dennis Miskulin Jönköpings SS 2171 8 4 2 2 5,0 33,00
40 FM Joachim Solberg Täby SK 2232 8 3 4 1 5,0 33,00
41 GM Thomas Ernst SS Luleå 2298 8 3 4 1 5,0 33,00
42 FM William Olsson Örgryte SK 2324 8 5 0 3 5,0 32,50
43 Piotr Terochin Limhamns SK 1779 8 4 2 2 5,0 32,00
44 Adrian Bohman Karlholm Östersunds SS 2115 8 4 2 2 5,0 32,00
45 CM Daniel Jogstad Eslövs SK 2099 8 4 2 2 5,0 31,50
46 Martin Göransson Värnamo SS 2075 8 5 0 3 5,0 31,00
47 Mattis Olofsson-Dolk Växjö SK 2179 8 4 2 2 5,0 31,00
48 CM Nedzad Neretljak Växjö SK 2109 8 5 0 3 5,0 30,50
49 Björn Johnson Eksjö SK 2184 8 4 2 2 5,0 30,00
50 Michael Mattsson SS 4 Springare 2037 8 4 2 2 5,0 29,50
51 Lennart Wahlström Varbergs SK 2129 8 4 2 2 5,0 29,50
52 CM Max Wahlund Linköpings ASS 2061 7 4 2 1 5,0 25,00
53 Martin Ollén Limhamns SK 2127 8 4 1 3 4,5 36,50
54 Johan Wiklund Schack 08, Norrköping 1924 8 4 1 3 4,5 34,00
55 Eskil Nilsson Värnamo SS 2097 8 4 1 3 4,5 33,50
56 Soren Mikkel Andersen Denmark 2152 8 4 1 3 4,5 32,00
57 FM Fredrik Andersson Kungstornet 2284 8 4 1 3 4,5 32,00
58 Alexander Ström-Engdahl SS Manhem 2039 8 3 3 2 4,5 32,00
59 Erik Dingertz Kristallens SK 1945 8 3 3 2 4,5 31,00
60 CM Holger Blauhut Tanums SS 2073 8 3 3 2 4,5 31,00
61 Jonas Gromark Malmö AS 1759 8 2 5 1 4,5 31,00
62 Christoffer Stenman Schack 08, Norrköping 1938 8 4 1 3 4,5 30,50
63 Peter Halvarsson Linköpings ASS 1884 8 4 1 3 4,5 30,00
64 Sven Rosell Lunds ASK 1935 8 3 3 2 4,5 30,00
65 Roland Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1957 8 3 3 2 4,5 30,00
66 Håkan Lyngsjö En Passant, Svedala 1974 8 4 1 3 4,5 29,50
67 Ghayth Tabaa Helsingborgs ASK 2068 8 3 3 2 4,5 29,00
68 CM Mikael Helin Stockholms SS 1865 8 4 1 3 4,5 28,50
69 Oscar Jönsson SK Sandlöparen 2017 8 4 1 3 4,5 28,50
70 Oliver Nilsson Trojanska Hästen 1741 8 4 1 3 4,5 27,00
71 William Johansson Lunds ASK 1947 8 4 1 3 4,5 25,50
72 Sebastian Persson Varbergs SK 1101 8 4 1 3 4,5 25,00
73 Henrik Mortensen Ystads SS 1946 8 2 5 1 4,5 21,00
74 Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard Denmark 1946 8 4 0 4 4,0 34,00
75 Hannibal Valeur Jaques Denmark 2022 8 4 0 4 4,0 32,50
76 Gustav Lindholm SS Manhem 1948 8 2 4 2 4,0 32,00
77 Janne Mäkinen Malmö AS 2051 8 3 2 3 4,0 31,50
78 Thomas Moerman Belgium 1995 8 4 0 4 4,0 31,00
79 Karl Ekberg Limhamns SK 1922 8 4 0 4 4,0 30,50
80 WFM Louise Fredericia Denmark 1959 8 4 0 4 4,0 30,50
81 Joel Sjöstrand Trojanska Hästen 1921 8 4 0 4 4,0 30,00
82 Ronald Hansson Malmö SS 1932 8 4 0 4 4,0 30,00
83 Patrik Nilsson Limhamns SK 1978 8 4 0 4 4,0 30,00
84 Niklas Frost En Passant, Svedala 1888 8 3 2 3 4,0 29,50
85 Alf Andries Denmark 1932 8 3 2 3 4,0 29,50
86 Sverrir Thór SK Mumien 2018 8 3 2 3 4,0 29,50
87 Jörgen Karlsson Västerviks ASK 2050 8 3 2 3 4,0 29,50
88 Jonatan Tops Limhamns SK 1926 8 4 0 4 4,0 29,00
89 Gert Lyngsjö Landskrona SK 1768 8 3 2 3 4,0 29,00
90 David Ståhlberg Malmö AS 2078 7 2 4 1 4,0 29,00
91 Ulf Karlsson Limhamns SK 1998 8 3 2 3 4,0 28,00
92 Sten Bernhardsson Rödeby Schackklubb 1906 8 3 2 3 4,0 26,50
93 Johan Sivhed Lunds ASK 2047 8 3 2 3 4,0 26,50
94 Marius Schriever-Abeln Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1420 8 3 2 3 4,0 25,50
95 Jacob Jönsson SK Sandlöparen 1970 8 4 0 4 4,0 23,50
96 Bengt Wihlborn Växjö SK 1850 8 2 4 2 4,0 23,50
97 Niclas Ottenklev Schack 08, Norrköping 2201 8 3 1 4 3,5 35,50
98 Theo Ekman Linköpings ASS 1437 8 2 3 3 3,5 32,50
99 Niclas Hedin Wasa SK 1853 8 3 1 4 3,5 32,00
100 Hampus Bensryd Lunds ASK 2007 8 3 1 4 3,5 32,00
101 Jesper Knudsen Denmark 2117 8 2 3 3 3,5 32,00
102 Phillip Nielsen Denmark 1921 8 3 1 4 3,5 31,00
103 Adam Ståhlberg Linköpings ASS 1814 8 2 3 3 3,5 31,00
104 Paul Olsson Kristianstads SK 1883 8 3 1 4 3,5 30,50
105 Arvid Fridman Wasa SK 1877 8 3 1 4 3,5 29,50
106 Vitus Bondo Medhus Denmark 1846 8 3 1 4 3,5 29,00
107 Motee Assaf Malmö AS 1634 8 2 3 3 3,5 29,00
108 Shayar Laibi Limhamns SK 1555 8 3 1 4 3,5 28,50
109 Love Mentzoni Nolereds SK 1610 8 2 3 3 3,5 28,50
110 Max Rasmusson Ystads SS 1780 8 2 3 3 3,5 28,00
111 Holger Ronnow Lodahl Denmark 1832 8 3 1 4 3,5 27,50
112 Vidar Grahn Trojanska Hästen 2005 8 2 3 3 3,5 27,50
113 Kevin Söderberg Kalmar SK 1786 8 3 1 4 3,5 27,00
114 Guanbo Cong SK Sandlöparen 1629 8 2 3 3 3,5 27,00
115 Mehdi Fomani Spain 1967 8 2 3 3 3,5 27,00
116 Staffan Thomasson Helsingborgs ASK 1822 8 3 1 4 3,5 26,50
117 August Jalving Denmark 1835 8 3 1 4 3,5 26,50
118 Weine Ångström Schack 08, Norrköping 1660 8 3 1 4 3,5 26,00
119 Håkan Svensson Kungsörs SK 2068 8 3 1 4 3,5 26,00
120 Lars-Göran Malmgren Malmö AS 1893 8 2 3 3 3,5 25,50
121 David Petersson Lunds ASK 1693 8 3 1 4 3,5 25,00
122 Oskar Danielsson Upsala ASS 8 3 1 4 3,5 24,50
123 Georg Karavidas Rödeby Schackklubb 1640 8 3 1 4 3,5 20,00
124 Tim Nielsen Lunds ASK 1787 8 3 0 5 3,0 31,00
125 Mårten Garner Linköpings ASS 1819 8 2 2 4 3,0 30,00
126 Ludvig Morell Lunds ASK 1859 8 3 0 5 3,0 29,50
127 Andreas Elsner Helsingborgs ASK 1643 8 2 2 4 3,0 29,50
128 Noah Skaelbaek Denmark 1698 8 2 2 4 3,0 29,00
129 Svein Dale Norway 1683 8 3 0 5 3,0 27,50
130 Stefan Printz Premium Chess Club 1807 8 3 0 5 3,0 27,50
131 Erik Anfält Kristallens SK 1796 8 2 2 4 3,0 27,50
132 Emil Zander Denmark 1893 8 3 0 5 3,0 26,50
133 Theodor Stedman Lunds ASK 1277 8 3 0 5 3,0 26,50
134 Jan Johansson SK Sandlöparen 1649 8 2 2 4 3,0 26,00
135 Poul Hempler Denmark 1865 8 2 2 4 3,0 25,50
136 Christian Ringsmose Denmark 1775 8 3 0 5 3,0 24,50
137 Villads Majvang Sandmann Denmark 1665 8 2 2 4 3,0 24,00
138 Victor Ufnarovski Lunds ASK 1842 8 3 0 5 3,0 23,00
139 Sture Westerlind Vänersborgs SS 1705 8 3 0 5 3,0 22,50
140 Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse Denmark 1498 8 2 2 4 3,0 22,00
141 Valid Al Jomaa Vänersborgs SS 1464 7 3 0 4 3,0 20,50
142 Albin Svanberg Täby SK 1741 8 2 1 5 2,5 30,00
143 Mikael Ohlsson Kalmar SK 1788 8 2 1 5 2,5 29,00
144 Jacob Björnskov Denmark 1813 8 2 1 5 2,5 27,00
145 Anders Hansen Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1545 8 2 1 5 2,5 26,00
146 Christer Andersson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1697 8 1 3 4 2,5 25,50
147 Jacques Wild Borås-Fristad SK 8 2 1 5 2,5 24,50
148 Oscar Nabbing Nolereds SK 1502 8 1 3 4 2,5 23,50
149 Anton Sigurdson Limhamns SK 1394 8 2 1 5 2,5 23,00
150 Oscar Morell Lunds ASK 1642 8 1 3 4 2,5 23,00
151 Ivar Josefsson SS Manhem 1320 8 2 1 5 2,5 22,00
152 Pontus Sikström Malmö AS 1845 7 2 1 4 2,5 21,50
153 Anna Sofie Li Denmark 1444 8 2 1 5 2,5 20,50
154 Maxim Kochetkov Limhamns SK 0 7 2 1 4 2,5 19,00
155 Victor Lilliehöök Wasa SK 1753 7 1 2 4 2,0 28,50
156 Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse Denmark 1426 8 1 2 5 2,0 25,50
157 Asker Davidsson Linköpings ASS 8 2 0 6 2,0 25,00
158 Nikolaj Li Denmark 1279 8 2 0 6 2,0 25,00
159 Erik Andersson En Passant, Svedala 1651 8 1 2 5 2,0 25,00
160 Orla Eilegaard Jørgensen Denmark 1452 8 1 2 5 2,0 23,00
161 Sauran Bekmukhanov Denmark 1760 7 1 2 4 2,0 22,50
162 Anker Muller Denmark 1544 8 2 0 6 2,0 21,50
163 Gottfrid Sjödahl Malmö AS 1788 4 2 0 2 2,0 18,00
164 IM Jacob Carstensen Växjö SK 2362 4 2 0 2 2,0 14,00
165 Hamed Imani Lasaki SS Manhem 1553 8 1 1 6 1,5 27,00
166 Felix Muntean SSK Hammarö 1498 8 1 1 6 1,5 26,00
167 Ulf Sandberg Limhamns SK 1717 8 1 1 6 1,5 24,50
168 Erik Larsson Malmö AS 1547 8 0 3 5 1,5 22,50
169 Jan Melin SK Bara Bönder 1290 8 1 1 6 1,5 22,00
170 Cajsa Lindberg Kalmar SK 1709 5 1 0 4 1,0 15,00
171 Paul Eknor Vaggeryds SK 1544 8 0 1 7 0,5 24,50
172 Sven-Ingvar Sundin Lunds ASK 1609 5 0 0 5 0,0 17,00
173 Roshan Ghaderi SS Manhem 1716 1 0 0 1 0,0 4,50
174 Havras Khalat Hässleholms SK 1918 1 0 0 1 0,0 4,50

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

MSF Mobile Labs Open 2021

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Ludwig Rosenius Uddevalla SS 1377 8 7 1 0 7,5 33,50
2 Mate Nagy Linköpings ASS 1321 8 6 1 1 6,5 32,00
3 Dawen Wang Lunds ASK 1337 8 6 0 2 6,0 37,00
4 Solomia Truskavetska SS 4 Springare 1440 8 6 0 2 6,0 36,50
5 Mikael Kelada Kristineberg SK 1403 8 6 0 2 6,0 31,50
6 Shanne Hedegaard Jacobsen Denmark 1307 8 5 1 2 5,5 32,00
7 Patrick Rask SK Bara Bönder 1519 8 4 3 1 5,5 31,00
8 Måns Andersson Eslövs SK 1505 8 5 1 2 5,5 30,00
9 Gary Sairahul Konduru Örgryte SK 8 5 0 3 5,0 36,50
10 Elsa Andersson Eslövs SK 1116 8 4 2 2 5,0 36,50
11 Joel Storme SS Manhem 1583 8 4 2 2 5,0 35,50
12 Georgios Tsiakiris Lunds ASK 1348 8 4 2 2 5,0 34,00
13 Sigge Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1482 8 4 2 2 5,0 32,50
14 Filip Dingertz Kristallens SK 1228 8 5 0 3 5,0 31,00
15 Assar Bergström Stockholms SS 1453 7 4 2 1 5,0 26,00
16 Noan Ghaderi SS Manhem 1226 8 4 1 3 4,5 33,00
17 Anna Blauhut Tanums SS 1150 8 4 1 3 4,5 31,50
18 Sarah Sima Derlich Denmark 1223 8 4 1 3 4,5 31,00
19 Julina Savela SS 4 Springare 1256 8 4 1 3 4,5 30,50
20 Fredrik Hansen Ystads SS 1451 8 4 1 3 4,5 30,50
21 Hanna Jägare Lunds ASK 1258 8 4 1 3 4,5 30,00
22 Henrik Andreasson Uddevalla SS 1130 8 4 1 3 4,5 28,50
23 Noah Micheletti Edberg Limhamns SK 1375 8 4 1 3 4,5 27,50
24 Stina Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1441 8 3 2 3 4,0 36,00
25 Michael Persson Varbergs SK 0 8 4 0 4 4,0 35,50
26 Lana Ghaderi SS Manhem 1078 8 3 2 3 4,0 35,00
27 Anders Håkansson En Passant, Svedala 0 8 3 2 3 4,0 33,00
28 Stefan Magnusson Ronneby SK 1347 8 4 0 4 4,0 29,50
29 Andreas Bjäre Limhamns SK 8 4 0 4 4,0 29,00
30 Per-Olov Sandgren SA Fenix Springaren 1492 8 4 0 4 4,0 27,50
31 Patrik Möller Malmö AS 1302 7 3 2 2 4,0 27,50
32 Jamal Ghaderi SS Manhem 1425 8 4 0 4 4,0 26,00
33 Luke Lyngsjö En Passant, Svedala 1337 8 3 1 4 3,5 32,00
34 Qianru Zhong Lunds ASK 7 3 1 3 3,5 32,00
35 Leia Andries Denmark 1268 8 3 1 4 3,5 29,00
36 Gustav Dingertz Kristallens SK 0 8 3 1 4 3,5 27,00
37 Alexander Aindow Eslövs SK 1253 8 3 1 4 3,5 26,50
38 Robert Skytte Denmark 1180 8 2 3 3 3,5 25,50
39 Edvard Andrén Lidköpings SS 0 8 3 0 5 3,0 31,00
40 Gustav Johansson Eslövs SK 1216 7 2 2 3 3,0 31,00
41 Lars Jägare Lunds ASK 8 3 0 5 3,0 29,50
42 Emil Dahlin Örgryte SK 8 3 0 5 3,0 29,50
43 Signe Persson En Passant, Svedala 8 3 0 5 3,0 29,50
44 Elliot Kirchner Lunds ASK 8 1 4 3 3,0 27,50
45 Edmund Ogbekene Malmö AS 8 3 0 5 3,0 25,00
46 Joel Sandström Malmö AS 8 3 0 5 3,0 24,00
47 Johan Sjölander Schack 08, Norrköping 1234 8 3 0 5 3,0 22,00
48 Leo Andreasson Uddevalla SS 8 2 1 5 2,5 32,50
49 Omar Mahdi Limhamns SK 8 2 1 5 2,5 25,50
50 Christian Kiilerich Andresen Denmark 8 2 0 6 2,0 25,50
51 Niels Henriksen Helsingborgs ASK 8 2 0 6 2,0 22,00
52 Emma Nielsen Denmark 1095 8 2 0 6 2,0 19,50
53 Ludvig Skalbak Denmark 0 8 2 0 6 2,0 19,00
54 Alex Henriksen Helsingborgs ASK 8 1 1 6 1,5 20,50
55 Ulf G. Andersson Limhamns SK 1102 5 1 0 4 1,0 18,50

Ronder | Medlemssystemet