Hasselbacken Chess Open 2021

Hasselbacken Chess Open 2021

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 IM Jung Min Seo SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2459 8 6 2 0 7,0 39,50
2 FM Kaan Küçüksarı Lunds ASK 2337 8 6 1 1 6,5 38,50
3 IM Vignir Vatnar Stefansson Iceland 2457 8 5 3 0 6,5 38,00
4 GM Jonathan Westerberg Stockholms SS 2502 8 6 1 1 6,5 36,50
5 CM Hugo Wernberg Wasa SK 2316 8 6 1 1 6,5 36,00
6 Daniel Johnson SSK Hammarö 2196 8 5 2 1 6,0 39,50
7 FM Eric Thörn Stockholms SS 2325 8 6 0 2 6,0 37,50
8 CM Edvin Trost SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2271 8 5 2 1 6,0 37,00
9 IM Hampus Sörensen Team Pelaro Alingsås SS 2379 8 4 4 0 6,0 36,50
10 GM Ralf Åkesson Västerås SK 2385 8 5 2 1 6,0 35,00
11 CM Axel Falkevall Trojanska Hästen 2282 8 4 4 0 6,0 34,50
12 CM Leo Crevatin SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2238 8 4 4 0 6,0 34,00
13 IM Milton Pantzar Västerås SK 2420 8 4 3 1 5,5 41,50
14 FM Joachim Solberg Täby SK 2232 8 4 3 1 5,5 38,50
15 FM Felix Tuomainen Stockholms SS 2249 8 5 1 2 5,5 38,00
16 Vidar Grahn Trojanska Hästen 2005 8 3 5 0 5,5 36,00
17 FM Gustav Törngren Örgryte SK 2228 8 5 1 2 5,5 35,50
18 GM Juan Bellon Lopez Wasa SK 2322 8 5 1 2 5,5 35,00
19 Jung Hyun Seo Trojanska Hästen 2136 8 4 3 1 5,5 35,00
20 IM Philip Lindgren Limhamns SK 2354 8 5 1 2 5,5 34,00
21 CM Max Wahlund Linköpings ASS 2061 8 5 1 2 5,5 34,00
22 Oscar Jönsson SK Sandlöparen 2017 8 4 3 1 5,5 33,50
23 Benedikt Briem Iceland 2073 8 5 1 2 5,5 33,00
24 IM Axel Ornstein SödraSASS 2267 8 4 3 1 5,5 30,50
25 GM Thomas Ernst SS Luleå 2298 8 4 3 1 5,5 29,50
26 Jonas Mårdell SK Rockaden Umeå 2108 8 5 1 2 5,5 29,00
27 FM Johan Henriksson Kungstornet 2220 8 4 2 2 5,0 37,50
28 IM Bengt Lindberg Växjö SK 2367 8 5 0 3 5,0 34,50
29 Jimmy Mårdell SK Rockaden Umeå 2156 8 4 2 2 5,0 34,50
30 FM Jan Lundin Örebro SS 2183 8 4 2 2 5,0 34,50
31 FM Nedeljko Malesevic Eksjö SK 2234 8 4 2 2 5,0 34,50
32 Jon Kåre Myrene Norway 1991 8 5 0 3 5,0 34,00
33 Joar Östlund Wasa SK 2174 8 4 2 2 5,0 34,00
34 Jörgen Karlsson Västerviks ASK 2050 8 4 2 2 5,0 33,00
35 Bo Adler SödraSASS 2132 8 4 2 2 5,0 33,00
36 Kristian Eriksson Varbergs SK 2090 8 4 2 2 5,0 32,50
37 Gabriel Svorono SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2101 8 4 2 2 5,0 31,50
38 Arnar Milutin Heidarsson Iceland 2048 8 5 0 3 5,0 31,00
39 Jan Peter Palmblad Kungstornet 2014 8 4 2 2 5,0 31,00
40 Anton Fritz Västerviks ASK 2203 8 3 4 1 5,0 30,50
41 Johan Nebrin Stockholms SS 1890 8 5 0 3 5,0 28,50
42 Sandro Lacko SS Manhem 1843 8 4 2 2 5,0 28,50
43 Svante Wedin Tyresö SK 1974 8 5 0 3 5,0 28,00
44 CM Daniel Jogstad Eslövs SK 2099 8 5 0 3 5,0 27,00
45 Fredrik Palmqvist Stockholms SS 2036 8 3 4 1 5,0 27,00
46 Mikael Svensson Landskrona SK 2126 8 4 2 2 5,0 26,00
47 Jonas Granath Västerås SK 1865 8 4 1 3 4,5 38,00
48 Jan-Olov Lind Ervalla SS 2165 8 4 1 3 4,5 34,50
49 Alexander Ström-Engdahl SS Manhem 2039 8 4 1 3 4,5 34,00
50 Dion Krivenko SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2061 8 4 1 3 4,5 34,00
51 Kaj Engström Kungstornet 2093 8 4 1 3 4,5 34,00
52 Carlos Törnberg Limhamns SK 1990 8 4 1 3 4,5 33,00
53 Birkir Isak Johannsson Iceland 2088 8 3 3 2 4,5 33,00
54 Johan Wiklund Schack 08, Norrköping 1924 8 4 1 3 4,5 32,50
55 Anders Moborn SS Allians, Skänninge 1994 8 4 1 3 4,5 31,50
56 Agnar Tomas Möller Iceland 1962 8 4 1 3 4,5 31,00
57 Erik Anfält Kristallens SK 1796 8 4 1 3 4,5 30,50
58 Christoffer Stenman Schack 08, Norrköping 1938 8 4 1 3 4,5 29,00
59 Jonas Arvidsson Uppsala SSS 1932 8 4 1 3 4,5 28,00
60 Bachtiar Iminov SS 4 Springare 1859 8 4 1 3 4,5 27,50
61 Jan Engfeldt Täby SK 1953 8 4 1 3 4,5 27,50
62 FM Josef Ask Västerviks ASK 2145 8 4 1 3 4,5 27,50
63 Toni Soppela Gävle SA 2035 8 4 0 4 4,0 37,50
64 Stephan Briem Iceland 2023 8 3 2 3 4,0 36,50
65 Gunnar Erik Gudmundsson Iceland 1883 8 3 2 3 4,0 33,50
66 Martin Skjöldebrand Tyresö SK 1886 8 2 4 2 4,0 33,50
67 David Douhan Wasa SK 2106 8 4 0 4 4,0 33,00
68 CM Kjell Petersson Lunds ASK 2006 8 3 2 3 4,0 33,00
69 Love Troberg Eskola Örgryte SK 1988 8 4 0 4 4,0 31,00
70 Arvid Fridman Wasa SK 1877 8 3 2 3 4,0 30,50
71 WFM Susanna Berg Laachiri Kristallens SK 1892 8 3 2 3 4,0 30,50
72 Håkan Östling Kristallens SK 2154 7 4 0 3 4,0 30,00
73 CM Mikael Helin Stockholms SS 1865 8 4 0 4 4,0 29,50
74 Eva Jiretorn Kungstornet 1976 8 3 2 3 4,0 29,50
75 Tomas Olsson Lunds ASK 1928 8 3 2 3 4,0 29,00
76 CM Peter Collett Wasa SK 2049 8 3 2 3 4,0 28,50
77 Niclas Hedin Wasa SK 1853 8 2 4 2 4,0 28,00
78 Emanuel Rosenthal Wasa SK 1748 8 4 0 4 4,0 27,50
79 Olov Hamilton Kristallens SK 1830 8 3 2 3 4,0 27,50
80 Tim Westlund Nolereds SK 1746 8 4 0 4 4,0 27,00
81 Oliver Nilsson Trojanska Hästen 1741 8 4 0 4 4,0 27,00
82 Matija Sakic SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1740 8 3 2 3 4,0 27,00
83 Simon Malm Linköpings ASS 1748 8 4 0 4 4,0 26,50
84 Patrik Karlsson Gävle SA 1922 8 3 2 3 4,0 25,50
85 Kent Gustavsson SS Gambit, Norrtälje 1756 8 4 0 4 4,0 24,50
86 Hans Rånby Wasa SK 1854 8 2 3 3 3,5 35,00
87 Sebastian Gerdes Trojanska Hästen 1769 8 3 1 4 3,5 32,50
88 Max Myrin Nacka-Värmdö SK 1729 8 3 1 4 3,5 32,50
89 Albin Svanberg Täby SK 1741 8 2 3 3 3,5 32,50
90 Mikael Bjarki Heidarsson Iceland 1518 8 2 3 3 3,5 32,00
91 David Petersson Lunds ASK 1693 8 3 1 4 3,5 31,50
92 Anders Johansson Wasa SK 1723 8 3 1 4 3,5 31,00
93 Jonatan Pettersson Stockholms SS 1822 8 3 1 4 3,5 31,00
94 Julia Östensson Uppsala SSS 1755 8 3 1 4 3,5 29,50
95 Mattias Sjögren Linköpings ASS 0 8 3 1 4 3,5 28,50
96 Jacob Hagström Mälaröarnas SS 1667 8 3 1 4 3,5 27,50
97 Viktor Brolin Stockholms SS 1782 8 3 1 4 3,5 27,50
98 Thomas Lager Solna SS 1811 8 3 1 4 3,5 27,50
99 Max Isaksson Trojanska Hästen 1798 8 2 3 3 3,5 27,50
100 Sture Lindberg Kristallens SK 1734 8 1 5 2 3,5 27,50
101 Geir Brobakken Norway 1742 8 2 3 3 3,5 26,50
102 Jan Eriksson Ervalla SS 1513 8 3 1 4 3,5 25,50
103 Gert Lyngsjö Landskrona SK 1768 8 3 1 4 3,5 25,00
104 Victor Lilliehöök Wasa SK 1753 8 2 3 3 3,5 25,00
105 Matthías Björgvin Kjartansson Iceland 1527 8 3 1 4 3,5 24,50
106 Kjell Jernselius Kungstornet 1734 8 3 1 4 3,5 24,50
107 Philip Isaksson Trojanska Hästen 1709 8 2 3 3 3,5 24,00
108 Oscar Morell Lunds ASK 1642 8 3 1 4 3,5 23,50
109 Stefan Lindh Stockholms SS 1831 8 2 2 4 3,0 31,50
110 Björn Andersson Stockholms SS 1816 8 3 0 5 3,0 31,00
111 Ludvig Morell Lunds ASK 1859 8 3 0 5 3,0 31,00
112 Marco Sätherblom Nacka-Värmdö SK 1442 8 3 0 5 3,0 30,50
113 Erik Näckholm Schack 64, Haparanda 1861 8 2 2 4 3,0 30,00
114 Pavel Lacko SS Manhem 1973 8 2 2 4 3,0 29,00
115 Staffan Eriksson Nacka-Värmdö SK 1586 8 3 0 5 3,0 28,50
116 Carl-Johan Arbeus Wasa SK 1709 8 2 2 4 3,0 28,00
117 Lavinia Valcu Solna SS 1484 8 2 2 4 3,0 27,50
118 Anders Öhlund Stockholms SS 1422 8 2 2 4 3,0 25,50
119 Christer Johansson Stockholms SS 1705 8 2 2 4 3,0 25,00
120 Fredrik Sandström Stockholms SS 1670 8 2 2 4 3,0 24,50
121 Tomas Moller Iceland 1369 8 1 4 3 3,0 24,50
122 Joakim Sparv Arboga SK 1814 8 2 2 4 3,0 24,00
123 Sten Bernhardsson Rödeby Schackklubb 1906 8 2 2 4 3,0 23,00
124 Anton Frank Uppsala SSS 1538 8 2 2 4 3,0 22,50
125 Lars Pettersson Heby SS 1686 8 3 0 5 3,0 20,50
126 Johann Helgi Hreinsson Iceland 1388 8 2 1 5 2,5 30,00
127 Jacob Berg Wasa SK 1828 8 2 1 5 2,5 27,00
128 Simon Ingelman-Sundberg Gävle SA 1484 8 2 1 5 2,5 26,00
129 Johan Mårlid Täby SK 1532 8 2 1 5 2,5 25,00
130 Daniils Platkovs Trojanska Hästen 1517 8 2 1 5 2,5 25,00
131 Daniel Lundberg Kungstornet 1696 8 2 1 5 2,5 24,50
132 Hussein Muganlinskij SS Allians, Skänninge 2020 6 2 1 3 2,5 24,00
133 Peter Hägg Kristallens SK 1741 8 2 1 5 2,5 23,00
134 Fredrik Andersson Linköpings ASS 1538 8 2 1 5 2,5 21,00
135 Asker Davidsson Linköpings ASS 0 8 2 1 5 2,5 18,50
136 Lukas Willstedt SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1406 8 1 2 5 2,0 25,50
137 Claes Jönsson SK Sandlöparen 1613 8 2 0 6 2,0 24,50
138 Christos Zoupounidis Linköpings ASS 0 8 2 0 6 2,0 24,50
139 Vidar Stordahl Upsala ASS 1500 8 2 0 6 2,0 24,00
140 Filip Dingertz Kristallens SK 1228 8 2 0 6 2,0 23,50
141 Alvin Lind Bertéusen Wasa SK 1485 8 1 2 5 2,0 23,00
142 Sebastian Allard Kristallens SK 1511 8 0 4 4 2,0 23,00
143 Stefan Soreby Täby SK 0 8 1 2 5 2,0 22,00
144 Kim Ferngren Mälaröarnas SS 1495 8 2 0 6 2,0 21,50
145 Gustav Dingertz Kristallens SK 0 8 1 1 6 1,5 22,00
146 Lennart Wretljung Wasa SK 1443 7 1 0 6 1,0 24,50
147 Lars-Johan Andersson Kristallens SK 1390 6 1 0 5 1,0 18,50
148 Vida Radon Seniorschack Stockholm 1047 7 0 0 7 0,0 20,50
149 Jón Úlfur Hafthórsson Uppsala SSS 1216 5 0 1 4 0,0 17,50
150 Berkay Erdogan SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 5 0 1 4 0,0 14,00
151 Augustinas Bazilius Lithuania 2048 1 0 0 1 0,0 4,50
1000 WIM Cristine Rose Mariano-Wågman Akademiska Schacksällskapet Umeå 1940 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00
1000 FM Laith Al Waeli SK Kamraterna 2009 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00
1000 Sten Larsson Västerviks ASK 1704 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00
1000 Erik Taina Seniorschack Stockholm 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00

Ronder | Partier | Medlemssystemet

Lilla Hasselbacken Chess Open 2021

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Solomia Truskavetska SS 4 Springare 1440 8 6 1 1 6,5 36,50
2 Ludvig Skogh Wasa SK 1344 8 6 1 1 6,5 35,00
3 Assar Bergström Stockholms SS 1453 8 5 2 1 6,0 36,00
4 James Stasik Wasa SK 1328 8 5 2 1 6,0 32,50
5 Gudrun Fanney Briem Iceland 1312 8 5 1 2 5,5 35,50
6 Melvin Ral Lustig Kristallens SK 1428 8 4 3 1 5,5 29,50
7 Armin Siggesjö Solna SS 1337 8 5 0 3 5,0 37,50
8 Thorsteinn Jakob F Thorsteinsson Iceland 1363 8 4 2 2 5,0 33,50
9 Tobias Östlund Wasa SK 1313 8 4 2 2 5,0 33,50
10 Sigurdur Pall Iceland 1360 8 5 0 3 5,0 33,00
11 Ludwig Rosenius Uddevalla SS 1377 8 3 4 1 5,0 32,00
12 Adam Morell Lunds ASK 1461 8 4 2 2 5,0 30,50
13 Markus Orri Johannsson Iceland 1279 8 4 1 3 4,5 33,00
14 Gregory Lazovskiy SS 4 Springare 1077 8 4 1 3 4,5 28,50
15 Birkir Hallmundarson Iceland 1256 8 3 2 3 4,0 35,50
16 Cristina Ostafiev Trojanska Hästen 1195 8 4 0 4 4,0 33,00
17 Jung Hoon Seo Trojanska Hästen 1282 8 3 2 3 4,0 31,00
18 Engilbert Vidar Eydorsson Iceland 0 8 4 0 4 4,0 30,50
19 Edwin Chen Trojanska Hästen 1185 8 4 0 4 4,0 29,00
20 Alice Xiong Västerås SK 1411 8 3 2 3 4,0 26,50
21 Hans Wallin Eskilstuna SK 1252 8 3 2 3 4,0 26,50
22 Cristina Svensson Linköpings ASS 1201 8 4 0 4 4,0 26,00
23 Elis Adlerborn Karlstad AS 0 8 3 1 4 3,5 29,50
24 Hugo Hardwick Tyresö SK 0 8 2 3 3 3,5 28,00
25 Arnar Logi Kjartansson Iceland 1158 8 3 1 4 3,5 27,00
26 Julia Petersson Ronneby Schacksällskap 1089 8 3 1 4 3,5 20,00
27 Sunny Relom Stockholms SS 1421 7 2 2 3 3,0 31,00
28 Simon Sandberg SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1462 8 2 2 4 3,0 30,00
29 Emmanouil Liolis Stockholms SS 0 8 3 0 5 3,0 26,50
30 Kasper Andersson Wasa SK 1010 8 2 2 4 3,0 26,00
31 Einar Bonnevier SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 7 3 0 4 3,0 25,50
32 Joel Glaveby Kristallens SK 1281 8 2 2 4 3,0 24,50
33 Edvard Andrén Lidköpings SS 0 8 2 2 4 3,0 20,00
34 Örvar Holm Brynjarsson Iceland 1171 8 2 1 5 2,5 29,50
35 Gudmundur Orri Sveinbjornsson Iceland 1145 8 2 1 5 2,5 26,50
36 Leo Andreasson Uddevalla SS 0 8 1 2 5 2,0 24,00
37 Kristina Flynner Linköpings ASS 0 8 1 0 7 1,0 24,50
38 Adrian Lacko SS Manhem 1243 1 0 0 1 0,0 4,50
1000 Ruben Liljeblad Trojanska Hästen 1053 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00

Ronder | Medlemssystemet