Allsvenskan 2022/23

Superettan - Superettan

Lag SP + = - PP MP
1 Burgsvik Alva SK 3 3 0 0 14,5 6
2 Växjö SK 3 2 1 0 17,0 5
3 SS Luleå 3 2 0 1 14,5 4
4 SK Rockaden, Sthlm II 3 1 2 0 12,5 4
5 Örgryte SK 3 1 1 1 14,5 3
6 SK Kamraterna 3 1 1 1 13,5 3
7 Upsala ASS 3 1 1 1 11,5 3
8 SS 4 Springare 3 0 2 1 10,0 2
9 Örebro SS 3 0 0 3 10,0 0
10 Västerås SK II 3 0 0 3 2,0 0

Medlemssystemet

Fredag 14 oktober
Sammandrag i Helsingborg
r1 2022-10-14 Växjö SK - Västerås SK II - ½
 
r1 2022-10-14 Örgryte SK - SS Luleå -
 
r1 2022-10-14 SK Kamraterna - SK Rockaden, Sthlm II 4 - 4
 
r1 2022-10-14 Burgsvik Alva SK - Örebro SS 5 - 3
 
r1 2022-10-14 Upsala ASS - SS 4 Springare 4 - 4
 
Lördag 15 oktober
Sammandrag i Helsingborg
r2 2022-10-15 Västerås SK II - SS Luleå ½ -
 
r2 2022-10-15 SS 4 Springare - Växjö SK 4 - 4
 
r2 2022-10-15 SK Kamraterna - Burgsvik Alva SK -
 
r2 2022-10-15 SK Rockaden, Sthlm II - Örgryte SK 4 - 4
 
r2 2022-10-15 Örebro SS - Upsala ASS -
 
Söndag 16 oktober
Sammandrag i Helsingborg
r3 2022-10-16 Burgsvik Alva SK - Upsala ASS 5 - 3
 
r3 2022-10-16 SS 4 Springare - SK Kamraterna 2 - 6
 
r3 2022-10-16 Örebro SS - SK Rockaden, Sthlm II -
 
r3 2022-10-16 SS Luleå - Växjö SK -
 
r3 2022-10-16 Örgryte SK - Västerås SK II 7 - 1
 
Fredag 20 januari
r6 2023-01-20 SS Luleå - Burgsvik Alva SK Spelas i Stockholm 1)
 
r6 2023-01-20 Växjö SK - Örebro SS Spelas i Örebro 2)
 
  • 1) Spelas i Stockholm
  • 2) Spelas i Örebro
Lördag 21 januari
r4 2023-01-21 SK Rockaden, Sthlm II - Västerås SK II
 
r4 2023-01-21 Upsala ASS - SS Luleå
 
r4 2023-01-21 Örebro SS - Örgryte SK
 
r4 2023-01-21 Växjö SK - SK Kamraterna Spelas i Örebro 3)
 
r4 2023-01-21 SS 4 Springare - Burgsvik Alva SK
 
  • 3) Spelas i Örebro
Söndag 22 januari
r5 2023-01-22 Örgryte SK - Växjö SK Spelas i Örebro 4)
 
r5 2023-01-22 Örebro SS - SK Kamraterna
 
r5 2023-01-22 SS 4 Springare - SS Luleå
 
r5 2023-01-22 Upsala ASS - SK Rockaden, Sthlm II
 
r5 2023-01-22 Burgsvik Alva SK - Västerås SK II Spelas i Stockholm 5)
 
  • 4) Spelas i Örebro
  • 5) Spelas i Stockholm
Lördag 25 februari
r6 2023-02-25 Västerås SK II - Upsala ASS
 
r6 2023-02-25 SK Kamraterna - Örgryte SK
 
r6 2023-02-25 SK Rockaden, Sthlm II - SS 4 Springare
 
Fredag 10 mars
Sammandrag i Södertälje
r7 2023-03-10 Växjö SK - Burgsvik Alva SK
 
r7 2023-03-10 Upsala ASS - Örgryte SK
 
r7 2023-03-10 SS Luleå - SK Rockaden, Sthlm II
 
r7 2023-03-10 Örebro SS - SS 4 Springare
 
r7 2023-03-10 Västerås SK II - SK Kamraterna
 
Lördag 11 mars
Sammandrag i Södertälje
r8 2023-03-11 Upsala ASS - Växjö SK
 
r8 2023-03-11 SK Rockaden, Sthlm II - Burgsvik Alva SK
 
r8 2023-03-11 SK Kamraterna - SS Luleå
 
r8 2023-03-11 Västerås SK II - Örebro SS
 
r8 2023-03-11 Örgryte SK - SS 4 Springare
 
Söndag 12 mars
Sammandrag i Södertälje
r9 2023-03-12 Växjö SK - SK Rockaden, Sthlm II
 
r9 2023-03-12 SK Kamraterna - Upsala ASS
 
r9 2023-03-12 Burgsvik Alva SK - Örgryte SK
 
r9 2023-03-12 SS Luleå - Örebro SS
 
r9 2023-03-12 SS 4 Springare - Västerås SK II