Påskturneringen 2022

Påskturneringen 2022

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 GM Vitalii Sivuk SS 4 Springare 2518 8 7 0 1 7,0 37,00
2 IM Bengt Lindberg Växjö SK 2365 8 7 0 1 7,0 35,50
3 GM Jonny Hector Limhamns SK 2438 8 6 1 1 6,5 37,50
4 IM Milton Pantzar Västerås SK 2432 8 5 2 1 6,0 38,00
5 GM Jonathan Westerberg Stockholms SS 2497 8 5 2 1 6,0 37,50
6 IM Jung Min Seo SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2478 8 4 4 0 6,0 37,50
7 IM Hampus Sörensen Team Pelaro Alingsås SS 2373 8 5 2 1 6,0 34,50
8 FM William Olsson Örgryte SK 2301 8 6 0 2 6,0 31,50
9 FM Kaan Küçüksarı Lunds ASK 2372 8 5 1 2 5,5 41,50
10 FM Gustav Törngren Örgryte SK 2225 8 4 3 1 5,5 38,50
11 CM Leo Crevatin SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2227 8 4 3 1 5,5 37,00
12 Agnesa Stepania Ter-Avetisjana Latvia 1865 8 4 3 1 5,5 36,50
13 IM Erik Hedman SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2362 8 4 3 1 5,5 36,50
14 IM Soham Das India 2303 8 5 1 2 5,5 35,00
15 Christopher Krantz Eksjö SK 2250 8 3 5 0 5,5 35,00
16 CM Baldur Teodor Petersson Västerås SK 2227 8 4 3 1 5,5 34,00
17 IM Oskar Von Bahr Kungstornet 2384 8 3 5 0 5,5 34,00
18 Emils Janis Mierins Latvia 2074 8 5 1 2 5,5 31,50
19 GM Thomas Ernst SS Luleå 2291 8 5 0 3 5,0 39,50
20 Axel Tiger-Norqvist Horndals SK 2236 8 5 0 3 5,0 36,50
21 IM Vladimir Poley SS 4 Springare 2327 8 3 4 1 5,0 36,00
22 Daniel Johnson SSK Hammarö 2228 8 5 0 3 5,0 35,50
23 CM Adrian Söderström Fagerviks SK 2226 8 4 2 2 5,0 35,00
24 Emanuel Sundin Gnarps SK 2128 8 5 0 3 5,0 34,50
25 Andrew McClement Scotland 2221 8 4 2 2 5,0 34,50
26 Lars Madebrink SK Kamraterna 2122 8 4 2 2 5,0 33,50
27 Jung Hyun Seo Trojanska Hästen 2156 8 5 0 3 5,0 33,00
28 FM Josef Ask Västerviks ASK 2198 8 4 2 2 5,0 33,00
29 Glenn Malmqvist Malmö AS 2161 8 4 2 2 5,0 32,50
30 Jimmy Mårdell SK Rockaden Umeå 2147 8 5 0 3 5,0 32,00
31 Oliver Nilsson Trojanska Hästen 1805 8 4 2 2 5,0 31,50
32 Ulf Hammarström SK Rockaden Umeå 2244 8 4 2 2 5,0 31,00
33 Alexander Ström-Engdahl SS Manhem 2061 8 4 2 2 5,0 30,00
34 Jussi Jakenberg SS 4 Springare 2118 8 4 2 2 5,0 28,50
35 Sten Bernhardsson Rödeby Schackklubb 1897 8 4 2 2 5,0 28,00
36 FM Laith Al Waeli SK Kamraterna 2073 6 5 0 1 5,0 21,00
37 Mikelis Vingris Latvia 1691 8 3 3 2 4,5 35,50
38 Filip Björkman Västerås SK 2052 8 3 3 2 4,5 32,50
39 Jan Peter Palmblad Kungstornet 1990 8 4 1 3 4,5 31,00
40 Görgen Andersson Hallsberg SS 1871 8 3 3 2 4,5 31,00
41 Erik Dingertz Kristallens SK 1928 8 3 3 2 4,5 29,00
42 Hannibal Valeur Jaques Denmark 2011 8 3 3 2 4,5 28,50
43 Sebastian Gerdes Trojanska Hästen 1778 8 4 1 3 4,5 24,50
44 CM Mikael Helin Stockholms SS 1822 8 4 1 3 4,5 23,50
45 David Nygren SK Rockaden Umeå 2198 8 2 4 2 4,0 36,50
46 Jörgen Karlsson Västerviks ASK 2009 8 3 2 3 4,0 34,00
47 Pål Magnussen Säffle SK 1835 8 4 0 4 4,0 33,50
48 Simon Agrest Trojanska Hästen 1716 8 4 0 4 4,0 33,00
49 Henrik Lonnqvist Finland 2020 8 4 0 4 4,0 32,50
50 Tommy Lidén SS Luleå 2045 8 4 0 4 4,0 32,50
51 William Johansson Lunds ASK 1984 8 3 2 3 4,0 32,50
52 Tord Björnvall Hallsberg SS 2048 8 4 0 4 4,0 31,50
53 Tobias Pettersson SS Luleå 2064 8 3 2 3 4,0 31,50
54 Peter Kruuse Västerås SK 1850 8 3 2 3 4,0 31,00
55 Mate Nagy Linköpings ASS 1482 8 4 0 4 4,0 30,00
56 Arvid Fridman Wasa SK 1831 8 4 0 4 4,0 29,50
57 Ola Westerlund SK Kamraterna 1856 8 3 2 3 4,0 29,50
58 Andrew Wegerif Karlstad AS 1929 8 4 0 4 4,0 29,00
59 Lukas Willstedt SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1501 8 3 2 3 4,0 28,00
60 Jörgen Alfvén Vaggeryds SK 1741 8 1 6 1 4,0 28,00
61 Gert Lyngsjö Landskrona SK 1765 8 4 0 4 4,0 27,50
62 Adam Österberg Kungstornet 1799 8 4 0 4 4,0 26,50
63 Christoffer Stenman Schack 08, Norrköping 1929 8 4 0 4 4,0 26,00
64 Jan Johansson SK Sandlöparen 1660 8 3 2 3 4,0 26,00
65 Johan Wiklund Schack 08, Norrköping 1948 8 3 2 3 4,0 25,00
66 Kevin Söderberg Kalmar SK 1810 8 3 2 3 4,0 25,00
67 Muamer Alic Linköpings ASS 2054 8 3 1 4 3,5 30,50
68 Tomas Löfgren Schack 08, Norrköping 1876 7 2 3 2 3,5 30,50
69 Henrik Boström Kungstornet 2072 8 3 1 4 3,5 29,50
70 John Nord Malmö AS 1508 8 3 1 4 3,5 29,00
71 Jesper Borin Stockholms SS 0 8 2 3 3 3,5 28,00
72 Peter Trsavec Horndals SK 1877 8 1 5 2 3,5 28,00
73 Svein Dale Norway 1673 8 3 1 4 3,5 27,50
74 Oscar Morell Lunds ASK 1675 8 3 1 4 3,5 27,50
75 Lavinia Valcu Solna SS 1515 8 2 3 3 3,5 27,50
76 Max Isaksson Trojanska Hästen 1730 8 2 3 3 3,5 27,50
77 Johan Samuelsson Schack 08, Norrköping 1885 8 1 5 2 3,5 26,50
78 Ludvig Morell Lunds ASK 1827 8 3 1 4 3,5 25,00
79 Håkan Knutsson SA Mark 1760 8 2 3 3 3,5 25,00
80 Stefan Printz Premium Chess Club 1780 8 3 1 4 3,5 23,50
81 Vide Löfgren Schack 08, Norrköping 1431 7 3 1 3 3,5 23,00
82 Carina Wickström Stockholms SS 1719 8 3 0 5 3,0 30,00
83 Mårten Garner Linköpings ASS 1800 8 3 0 5 3,0 30,00
84 David Nesse Norway 1813 8 3 0 5 3,0 30,00
85 Hans Rånby Wasa SK 1885 8 3 0 5 3,0 30,00
86 Philip Isaksson Trojanska Hästen 1733 8 2 2 4 3,0 27,50
87 Staffan Thomasson Helsingborgs ASK 1778 8 3 0 5 3,0 27,00
88 Kristoff Bultijnck Belgium 1609 8 3 0 5 3,0 25,00
89 Daniils Platkovs Trojanska Hästen 1498 8 3 0 5 3,0 24,50
90 Cajsa Lindberg Kalmar SK 1712 8 3 0 5 3,0 23,50
91 Theo Ekman Linköpings ASS 1538 8 3 0 5 3,0 22,50
92 John Lapidus SK Kamraterna 1491 8 2 2 4 3,0 22,50
93 Fredrik Andersson Linköpings ASS 1560 8 1 3 4 2,5 30,50
94 Mikael Ohlsson Kalmar SK 1744 8 1 3 4 2,5 30,50
95 Herman Enholm SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1710 8 2 1 5 2,5 27,50
96 Anders Öhlund Stockholms SS 1441 8 2 1 5 2,5 26,00
97 Assar Bergström Stockholms SS 1585 8 2 1 5 2,5 25,50
98 Pontus Ivebrink Västerås SK 0 8 2 1 5 2,5 25,50
99 Ludvig Skogh Wasa SK 1407 8 1 3 4 2,5 25,50
100 Sjoerd de Vries SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 8 2 1 5 2,5 24,50
101 Martin Einarsson Schack 08, Norrköping 1501 8 2 1 5 2,5 23,00
102 Henrik Johansson Östersunds SS 1604 8 2 1 5 2,5 20,00
103 Ivar Josefsson SS Manhem 1465 8 1 2 5 2,0 24,00
104 Hugo Melefors Schack 08, Norrköping 1573 8 1 2 5 2,0 24,00
105 Fernando Nilsson Mälaröarnas SS 1645 8 2 0 6 2,0 22,50
106 Alice Xiong Västerås SK 1396 8 1 2 5 2,0 22,50
107 Ludwig Rosenius Uddevalla SS 1472 8 1 2 5 2,0 20,00
108 Erik Andersson Gnarps SK 1512 8 1 1 6 1,5 27,00
109 Simon Ingelman-Sundberg Gävle SA 1478 8 1 1 6 1,5 21,00
110 Anna Lindgren Lunds ASK 1456 7 1 0 6 1,0 21,00
111 Vide Bennet Schack 08, Norrköping 1704 5 0 0 5 0,0 17,50
112 Hanna Youssef Schack 08, Norrköping 1464 4 0 0 4 0,0 15,00

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Lilla Påskturneringen 2022

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Adam Morell Lunds ASK 1448 8 6 2 0 7,0 32,50
2 Pratyush Tripathi SS 4 Springare 0 8 6 1 1 6,5 33,00
3 Jung Hoon Seo Trojanska Hästen 1304 8 4 2 2 5,0 33,50
4 Filip Dingertz Kristallens SK 1199 8 4 1 3 4,5 32,50
5 Gustav Dingertz Kristallens SK 1352 8 4 1 3 4,5 28,00
6 Maksim Poley SS 4 Springare 1367 8 3 2 3 4,0 35,00
7 Vidar Seiger SS 4 Springare 0 8 3 2 3 4,0 35,00
8 Edwin Chen Trojanska Hästen 1185 8 3 2 3 4,0 32,50
9 Aryan Banerjee SS 4 Springare 1374 8 3 1 4 3,5 26,50
10 Mats Wall Säffle SK 1379 8 2 3 3 3,5 25,50
11 Kenthy Pettersson Schack 08, Norrköping 1272 5 3 1 1 3,5 16,00
12 Kent Jönsson Säffle SK 1289 8 2 2 4 3,0 29,00
13 Vincent Lithén Schack 08, Norrköping 0 8 2 0 6 2,0 27,00
14 Kristina Flynner Linköpings ASS 0 8 1 0 7 1,0 26,00

Ronder | Medlemssystemet