Deltalift Open 2022

WST 1600

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Stefan Karlsson SS Manhem 1560 8 6 2 0 7,0 38,00
2 Sigge Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1485 8 6 1 1 6,5 36,00
3 Anders Håkansson En Passant, Svedala 1269 8 5 2 1 6,0 36,50
4 Andreas Bjäre Limhamns SK 1293 8 5 1 2 5,5 36,00
5 Eric Navarro Jahnke Växjö SK 1379 8 5 1 2 5,5 34,00
6 Filip Dingertz Kristallens SK 1324 8 4 3 1 5,5 34,00
7 Benjamin Block Stenungsunds SK 1474 8 5 0 3 5,0 37,00
8 Gustav Dingertz Kristallens SK 1350 8 4 2 2 5,0 35,00
9 Sol Andersson Örgryte SK 1349 8 4 2 2 5,0 34,50
10 Luke Lyngsjö En Passant, Svedala 1278 8 4 2 2 5,0 34,00
11 Jung Hoon Seo Trojanska Hästen 1397 8 4 2 2 5,0 33,50
12 Stina Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1380 8 4 1 3 4,5 33,50
13 Hanna Jägare Lunds ASK 1310 8 4 1 3 4,5 31,00
14 Theodor Zejak Falkenbergs SK 1286 8 3 3 2 4,5 31,00
15 Per Rasmussen Denmark 1540 8 4 1 3 4,5 29,50
16 Leo Andreasson Uddevalla SS 1132 8 3 3 2 4,5 29,50
17 Ludwig Rosenius Uddevalla SS 1428 8 3 3 2 4,5 29,50
18 Omar Mahdi Limhamns SK 1142 8 3 3 2 4,5 25,50
19 Michael Persson Varbergs SK 1215 8 4 0 4 4,0 30,50
20 Max Hansson En Passant, Svedala 1122 8 4 0 4 4,0 29,50
21 Pia Fransson Limhamns SK 1483 8 3 2 3 4,0 29,50
22 Andreas Argelius Helsingborgs ASK 0 8 4 0 4 4,0 28,00
23 Noah Micheletti Edberg Limhamns SK 1365 8 3 2 3 4,0 25,00
24 Henrik Andreasson Uddevalla SS 1126 8 3 1 4 3,5 32,00
25 Emil Dahlin Örgryte SK 1132 8 3 1 4 3,5 30,50
26 Dino Sikira Värnamo SS 1254 8 3 1 4 3,5 30,00
27 Jacob Andersson Helsingborgs ASK 0 8 3 1 4 3,5 26,00
28 Anders Aldin Limhamns SK 1547 8 3 1 4 3,5 25,50
29 Paulina Efimova Örgryte SK 0 8 3 1 4 3,5 24,50
30 Jim Christoffersson Ljungby SK 0 8 2 2 4 3,0 29,50
31 Isak Frånlund Örgryte SK 0 8 3 0 5 3,0 25,00
32 Andreas Lundström Ljungby SK 0 8 2 2 4 3,0 25,00
33 Vidar Zeidlitz Västerås SK 1173 8 3 0 5 3,0 24,50
34 Victor Kämpe Wasa SK 0 8 2 2 4 3,0 24,00
35 Ossian Krantz Thorsén Västerviks ASK 0 8 3 0 5 3,0 20,50
36 Lars Jägare Lunds ASK 0 8 2 1 5 2,5 31,50
37 Viktor Nilsson Ljungby SK 0 8 2 0 6 2,0 26,50
38 Rizan Mousa Västerviks ASK 0 8 1 0 7 1,0 25,50
39 Signe Persson En Passant, Svedala 1165 6 1 0 5 1,0 22,50
40 Valeri Degent Ljungby SK 0 2 0 0 2 0,0 8,50

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Anders Aldin A Aldin 1547 - Vidar Zeidlitz V Zeidlitz 1173 0 - 1
2. Henrik Andreasson H Andreasson 1126 - Per Rasmussen P Rasmussen 1540 0 - 1
3. Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1485 - Omar Mahdi O Mahdi 1142 1 - 0
4. Emil Dahlin E Dahlin 1132 - Pia Fransson P Fransson 1483 0 - 1
5. Stefan Karlsson S Karlsson 1560 - Max Hansson M Hansson 1122 1 - 0
6. Leo Andreasson L Andreasson 1132 - Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1428 0 - 1
7. Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1397 - Jacob Andersson J Andersson 1 - 0
8. Andreas Argelius A Argelius - Stina Johansson S Johansson 1380 0 - 1
9. Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz 1350 - Benjamin Block B Block 1474 0 - 1
10. Jim Christoffersson J Christoffersson - Noah Micheletti Edberg N Micheletti Edberg 1365 1 - 0
11. Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1310 - Valeri Degent V Degent 1 - 0
12. Paulina Efimova P Efimova - Eric Navarro Jahnke E Navarro Jahnke 1379 0 - 1
13. Sol Andersson S Andersson 1349 - Isak Frånlund I Frånlund 1 - 0
14. Lars Jägare L Jägare - Theodor Zejak T Zejak 1286 1 - 0
15. Michael Persson M Persson 1215 - Ossian Krantz Thorsén O Krantz Thorsén 1 - 0
16. Victor Kämpe V Kämpe - Dino Sikira D Sikira 1254 0 - 1
17. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1324 - Andreas Lundström A Lundström 1 - 0
18. Rizan Mousa R Mousa - Anders Håkansson A Håkansson 1269 0 - 1
19. Andreas Bjäre A Bjäre 1293 - Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson 1 - 0
20. Signe Persson S Persson 1165 - Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1278 0 - 1
Round 2
1. Per Rasmussen P Rasmussen 1540 - Michael Persson M Persson 1215 0 - 1
2. Dino Sikira D Sikira 1254 - Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1485 0 - 1
3. Pia Fransson P Fransson 1483 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1324 ½ - ½
4. Anders Håkansson A Håkansson 1269 - Stefan Karlsson S Karlsson 1560 0 - 1
5. Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1428 - Andreas Bjäre A Bjäre 1293 0 - 1
6. Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1278 - Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1397 ½ - ½
7. Stina Johansson S Johansson 1380 - Jim Christoffersson J Christoffersson 1 - 0
8. Vidar Zeidlitz V Zeidlitz 1173 - Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1310 0 - 1
9. Eric Navarro Jahnke E Navarro Jahnke 1379 - Lars Jägare L Jägare 0 - 1
10. Benjamin Block B Block 1474 - Sol Andersson S Andersson 1349 1 - 0
11. Valeri Degent V Degent - Anders Aldin A Aldin 1547 0 - 1
12. Isak Frånlund I Frånlund - Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz 1350 0 - 1
13. Noah Micheletti Edberg N Micheletti Edberg 1365 - Andreas Argelius A Argelius 1 - 0
14. Theodor Zejak T Zejak 1286 - Paulina Efimova P Efimova 1 - 0
15. Ossian Krantz Thorsén O Krantz Thorsén - Henrik Andreasson H Andreasson 1126 0 - 1
16. Omar Mahdi O Mahdi 1142 - Victor Kämpe V Kämpe ½ - ½
17. Andreas Lundström A Lundström - Emil Dahlin E Dahlin 1132 0 - 1
18. Max Hansson M Hansson 1122 - Rizan Mousa R Mousa 1 - 0
19. Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson - Leo Andreasson L Andreasson 1132 0 - 1
20. Jacob Andersson J Andersson - Signe Persson S Persson 1165 1 - 0
Round 3
1. Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1485 - Michael Persson M Persson 1215 1 - 0
2. Stefan Karlsson S Karlsson 1560 - Andreas Bjäre A Bjäre 1293 ½ - ½
3. Lars Jägare L Jägare - Stina Johansson S Johansson 1380 0 - 1
4. Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1310 - Benjamin Block B Block 1474 0 - 1
5. Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1397 - Pia Fransson P Fransson 1483 1 - 0
6. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1324 - Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1278 0 - 1
7. Dino Sikira D Sikira 1254 - Anders Aldin A Aldin 1547 1 - 0
8. Anders Håkansson A Håkansson 1269 - Per Rasmussen P Rasmussen 1540 1 - 0
9. Henrik Andreasson H Andreasson 1126 - Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1428 ½ - ½
10. Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz 1350 - Vidar Zeidlitz V Zeidlitz 1173 1 - 0
11. Emil Dahlin E Dahlin 1132 - Noah Micheletti Edberg N Micheletti Edberg 1365 1 - 0
12. Leo Andreasson L Andreasson 1132 - Eric Navarro Jahnke E Navarro Jahnke 1379 0 - 1
13. Sol Andersson S Andersson 1349 - Max Hansson M Hansson 1122 1 - 0
14. Jim Christoffersson J Christoffersson - Theodor Zejak T Zejak 1286 0 - 1
15. Victor Kämpe V Kämpe - Jacob Andersson J Andersson 0 - 1
16. Andreas Argelius A Argelius - Omar Mahdi O Mahdi 1142 1 - 0
17. Paulina Efimova P Efimova - Andreas Lundström A Lundström 0 - 1
18. Rizan Mousa R Mousa - Isak Frånlund I Frånlund 0 - 1
19. Signe Persson S Persson 1165 - Ossian Krantz Thorsén O Krantz Thorsén 1 - 0
20. Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 4
1. Stina Johansson S Johansson 1380 - Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1485 0 - 1
2. Benjamin Block B Block 1474 - Stefan Karlsson S Karlsson 1560 0 - 1
3. Andreas Bjäre A Bjäre 1293 - Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1397 1 - 0
4. Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1278 - Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz 1350 0 - 1
5. Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1310 - Dino Sikira D Sikira 1254 1 - 0
6. Eric Navarro Jahnke E Navarro Jahnke 1379 - Anders Håkansson A Håkansson 1269 0 - 1
7. Jacob Andersson J Andersson - Sol Andersson S Andersson 1349 0 - 1
8. Theodor Zejak T Zejak 1286 - Emil Dahlin E Dahlin 1132 1 - 0
9. Michael Persson M Persson 1215 - Lars Jägare L Jägare 1 - 0
10. Pia Fransson P Fransson 1483 - Henrik Andreasson H Andreasson 1126 0 - 1
11. Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1428 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1324 0 - 1
12. Isak Frånlund I Frånlund - Anders Aldin A Aldin 1547 0 - 1
13. Per Rasmussen P Rasmussen 1540 - Andreas Argelius A Argelius 1 - 0
14. Noah Micheletti Edberg N Micheletti Edberg 1365 - Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson 1 - 0
15. Vidar Zeidlitz V Zeidlitz 1173 - Jim Christoffersson J Christoffersson 0 - 1
16. Max Hansson M Hansson 1122 - Signe Persson S Persson 1165 1 - 0
17. Andreas Lundström A Lundström - Leo Andreasson L Andreasson 1132 ½ - ½
18. Omar Mahdi O Mahdi 1142 - Paulina Efimova P Efimova ½ - ½
19. Ossian Krantz Thorsén O Krantz Thorsén - Victor Kämpe V Kämpe 0 - 1
20. Rizan Mousa R Mousa - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 5
1. Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1485 - Andreas Bjäre A Bjäre 1293 1 - 0
2. Stefan Karlsson S Karlsson 1560 - Stina Johansson S Johansson 1380 1 - 0
3. Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz 1350 - Theodor Zejak T Zejak 1286 ½ - ½
4. Sol Andersson S Andersson 1349 - Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1310 1 - 0
5. Anders Håkansson A Håkansson 1269 - Benjamin Block B Block 1474 1 - 0
6. Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1397 - Michael Persson M Persson 1215 1 - 0
7. Henrik Andreasson H Andreasson 1126 - Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1278 0 - 1
8. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1324 - Per Rasmussen P Rasmussen 1540 1 - 0
9. Anders Aldin A Aldin 1547 - Max Hansson M Hansson 1122 0 - 1
10. Lars Jägare L Jägare - Noah Micheletti Edberg N Micheletti Edberg 1365 ½ - ½
11. Emil Dahlin E Dahlin 1132 - Eric Navarro Jahnke E Navarro Jahnke 1379 0 - 1
12. Dino Sikira D Sikira 1254 - Jacob Andersson J Andersson 1 - 0
13. Jim Christoffersson J Christoffersson - Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1428 0 - 1
14. Leo Andreasson L Andreasson 1132 - Pia Fransson P Fransson 1483 1 - 0
15. Victor Kämpe V Kämpe - Andreas Lundström A Lundström ½ - ½
16. Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson - Vidar Zeidlitz V Zeidlitz 1173 1 - 0
17. Signe Persson S Persson 1165 - Omar Mahdi O Mahdi 1142 0 - 1
18. Andreas Argelius A Argelius - Rizan Mousa R Mousa 1 - 0
19. Paulina Efimova P Efimova - Isak Frånlund I Frånlund 0 - 1
20. Ossian Krantz Thorsén O Krantz Thorsén - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 6
1. Stefan Karlsson S Karlsson 1560 - Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1485 1 - 0
2. Sol Andersson S Andersson 1349 - Anders Håkansson A Håkansson 1269 ½ - ½
3. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1324 - Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1397 ½ - ½
4. Andreas Bjäre A Bjäre 1293 - Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz 1350 0 - 1
5. Theodor Zejak T Zejak 1286 - Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1278 ½ - ½
6. Stina Johansson S Johansson 1380 - Dino Sikira D Sikira 1254 1 - 0
7. Michael Persson M Persson 1215 - Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1310 0 - 1
8. Eric Navarro Jahnke E Navarro Jahnke 1379 - Benjamin Block B Block 1474 1 - 0
9. Max Hansson M Hansson 1122 - Henrik Andreasson H Andreasson 1126 0 - 1
10. Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1428 - Lars Jägare L Jägare 1 - 0
11. Noah Micheletti Edberg N Micheletti Edberg 1365 - Leo Andreasson L Andreasson 1132 ½ - ½
12. Andreas Lundström A Lundström - Anders Aldin A Aldin 1547 0 - 1
13. Per Rasmussen P Rasmussen 1540 - Victor Kämpe V Kämpe 1 - 0
14. Omar Mahdi O Mahdi 1142 - Jim Christoffersson J Christoffersson ½ - ½
15. Isak Frånlund I Frånlund - Emil Dahlin E Dahlin 1132 0 - 1
16. Jacob Andersson J Andersson - Andreas Argelius A Argelius 0 - 1
17. Pia Fransson P Fransson 1483 - Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson 1 - 0
18. Vidar Zeidlitz V Zeidlitz 1173 - Signe Persson S Persson 1165 1 - 0
19. Rizan Mousa R Mousa - Ossian Krantz Thorsén O Krantz Thorsén 0 - 1
20. Paulina Efimova P Efimova - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 7
1. Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz 1350 - Stefan Karlsson S Karlsson 1560 0 - 1
2. Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1485 - Sol Andersson S Andersson 1349 1 - 0
3. Anders Håkansson A Håkansson 1269 - Theodor Zejak T Zejak 1286 ½ - ½
4. Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1397 - Eric Navarro Jahnke E Navarro Jahnke 1379 0 - 1
5. Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1278 - Stina Johansson S Johansson 1380 1 - 0
6. Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1310 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1324 0 - 1
7. Henrik Andreasson H Andreasson 1126 - Andreas Bjäre A Bjäre 1293 0 - 1
8. Anders Aldin A Aldin 1547 - Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1428 ½ - ½
9. Emil Dahlin E Dahlin 1132 - Per Rasmussen P Rasmussen 1540 ½ - ½
10. Benjamin Block B Block 1474 - Noah Micheletti Edberg N Micheletti Edberg 1365 1 - 0
11. Leo Andreasson L Andreasson 1132 - Michael Persson M Persson 1215 1 - 0
12. Dino Sikira D Sikira 1254 - Max Hansson M Hansson 1122 0 - 1
13. Andreas Argelius A Argelius - Pia Fransson P Fransson 1483 0 - 1
14. Lars Jägare L Jägare - Omar Mahdi O Mahdi 1142 0 - 1
15. Jim Christoffersson J Christoffersson - Jacob Andersson J Andersson ½ - ½
16. Vidar Zeidlitz V Zeidlitz 1173 - Victor Kämpe V Kämpe 1 - 0
17. Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson - Isak Frånlund I Frånlund 0 - 1
18. Ossian Krantz Thorsén O Krantz Thorsén - Andreas Lundström A Lundström 1 - 0
19. Rizan Mousa R Mousa - Paulina Efimova P Efimova 0 - 1
Round 8
1. Eric Navarro Jahnke E Navarro Jahnke 1379 - Stefan Karlsson S Karlsson 1560 ½ - ½
2. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1324 - Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1485 ½ - ½
3. Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1278 - Anders Håkansson A Håkansson 1269 0 - 1
4. Sol Andersson S Andersson 1349 - Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz 1350 ½ - ½
5. Andreas Bjäre A Bjäre 1293 - Theodor Zejak T Zejak 1286 1 - 0
6. Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1428 - Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1310 ½ - ½
7. Max Hansson M Hansson 1122 - Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1397 0 - 1
8. Stina Johansson S Johansson 1380 - Leo Andreasson L Andreasson 1132 ½ - ½
9. Benjamin Block B Block 1474 - Emil Dahlin E Dahlin 1132 1 - 0
10. Per Rasmussen P Rasmussen 1540 - Anders Aldin A Aldin 1547 1 - 0
11. Omar Mahdi O Mahdi 1142 - Henrik Andreasson H Andreasson 1126 1 - 0
12. Pia Fransson P Fransson 1483 - Dino Sikira D Sikira 1254 ½ - ½
13. Noah Micheletti Edberg N Micheletti Edberg 1365 - Vidar Zeidlitz V Zeidlitz 1173 1 - 0
14. Michael Persson M Persson 1215 - Jim Christoffersson J Christoffersson 1 - 0
15. Isak Frånlund I Frånlund - Andreas Argelius A Argelius 0 - 1
16. Paulina Efimova P Efimova - Ossian Krantz Thorsén O Krantz Thorsén 1 - 0
17. Jacob Andersson J Andersson - Lars Jägare L Jägare 1 - 0
18. Victor Kämpe V Kämpe - Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson 1 - 0
19. Andreas Lundström A Lundström - Rizan Mousa R Mousa 1 - 0