Deltalift Open 2022

Deltalift Open 2022 Deltalift Open 2022 WST 1600
Se den officiella resultatsidan för fler detaljer

Deltalift Open 2022

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 FM Anton Frisk Kockum Örgryte SK 2328 8 7 0 1 7,0 39,00
2 GM Ralf Åkesson Västerås SK 2421 8 6 2 0 7,0 38,50
3 IM Milton Pantzar Västerås SK 2447 8 5 3 0 6,5 40,00
4 GM Juan Bellon Lopez Wasa SK 2330 8 6 1 1 6,5 38,50
5 IM Jung Min Seo SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2479 8 5 2 1 6,0 40,00
6 GM Jonny Hector Limhamns SK 2441 8 6 0 2 6,0 39,00
7 FM Andreas Landgren Västerås SK 2224 8 6 0 2 6,0 31,50
8 IM Bengt Lindberg Växjö SK 2370 8 4 3 1 5,5 37,50
9 FM Axel Falkevall Trojanska Hästen 2302 8 5 1 2 5,5 37,00
10 Magnus Lindhe Harplinge SS-Halmstad 2204 8 5 1 2 5,5 36,00
11 Niklas Carlström Hallsberg SS 2125 8 5 1 2 5,5 36,00
12 FM Mladen Gajic Eksjö SK 2325 8 4 3 1 5,5 36,00
13 FM Josef Ask Västerviks ASK 2202 8 4 3 1 5,5 36,00
14 Glenn Malmqvist Malmö AS 2172 8 5 1 2 5,5 32,50
15 IM Christian Jepson Limhamns SK 2395 8 5 1 2 5,5 32,00
16 Alexander Ström-Engdahl SS Manhem 2077 8 4 2 2 5,0 36,00
17 Axel Berglind SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2153 8 4 2 2 5,0 36,00
18 FM Conny Holst Limhamns SK 2184 8 4 2 2 5,0 36,00
19 Vidar Grahn Trojanska Hästen 2102 8 4 2 2 5,0 35,50
20 IM Ari Ziegler Limhamns SK 2311 8 4 2 2 5,0 35,00
21 FM Laith Al Waeli SK Kamraterna 2094 8 4 2 2 5,0 34,00
22 Peyman Mashhadi Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1876 8 4 2 2 5,0 33,50
23 Victor Muntean SSK Hammarö 2046 8 4 2 2 5,0 33,50
24 Mats Harrén Nolereds SK 2075 8 5 0 3 5,0 33,00
25 Daniel Johnson SSK Hammarö 2191 8 5 0 3 5,0 33,00
26 Dennis Miskulin Jönköpings SS 2135 8 4 2 2 5,0 33,00
27 Anders Moborn SS Allians, Skänninge 2013 8 4 2 2 5,0 32,00
28 Erik Dingertz Kristallens SK 2021 8 4 2 2 5,0 31,00
29 Arvin Rasti Team Pelaro Alingsås SS 2136 8 4 2 2 5,0 31,00
30 Håkan Lyngsjö En Passant, Svedala 2002 8 4 2 2 5,0 29,00
31 Leif Svensson SK Kamraterna 2048 8 4 2 2 5,0 27,00
32 Faris Cibo Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1750 8 4 1 3 4,5 34,50
33 Oscar Jönsson SK Sandlöparen 1950 8 4 1 3 4,5 34,00
34 Jung Hyun Seo Trojanska Hästen 2102 8 3 3 2 4,5 33,00
35 William Johansson Lunds ASK 1964 8 2 5 1 4,5 33,00
36 Lennart Wahlström Varbergs SK 2115 8 4 1 3 4,5 32,00
37 Nils Åkervall En Passant, Svedala 1939 8 3 3 2 4,5 31,00
38 Jörgen Karlsson Västerviks ASK 2010 8 4 1 3 4,5 30,50
39 Robert Andersson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 2102 8 3 3 2 4,5 30,00
40 Ragnar Holm Norway 2125 8 2 5 1 4,5 29,50
41 Daniel Navarro Gevers Växjö SK 1860 8 4 1 3 4,5 29,00
42 Raymond Ghafari Falkenbergs SK 1842 8 4 1 3 4,5 28,00
43 Olof Magelius Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1893 8 3 3 2 4,5 25,00
44 Magnus Cedervall Limhamns SK 1976 8 4 1 3 4,5 24,50
45 Adrian Bohman Karlholm Östersunds SS 2089 8 3 2 3 4,0 37,50
46 Douglas Kärde Franska skolan SK Gul 1655 8 3 2 3 4,0 33,00
47 Peter Holmgren SS Allians/Motala SS 1877 8 4 0 4 4,0 31,50
48 Guanbo Cong SK Sandlöparen 1787 8 3 2 3 4,0 31,50
49 Roland Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1956 8 3 2 3 4,0 31,50
50 Oliver Nilsson Trojanska Hästen 1857 8 4 0 4 4,0 30,00
51 Leif Bohman Lidköpings SS 1778 8 4 0 4 4,0 29,50
52 Giorgios Lappas SK Kamraterna 1716 8 3 2 3 4,0 29,00
53 Jörgen Alfvén Vaggeryds SK 1763 8 3 2 3 4,0 29,00
54 Johnny Johansson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1881 8 2 4 2 4,0 29,00
55 Jonas Granath Västerås SK 1893 8 4 0 4 4,0 27,50
56 Hans Klement Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1804 8 3 2 3 4,0 27,00
57 Patrik Nordberg Majornas SS 1690 8 3 2 3 4,0 26,00
58 Magnus Eriksson SA Mark 1765 8 4 0 4 4,0 25,50
59 Ola Westerlund SK Kamraterna 1880 8 4 0 4 4,0 25,00
60 Patrik Nilsson Limhamns SK 1937 8 3 2 3 4,0 24,00
61 Sebastian Persson Varbergs SK 1432 8 3 1 4 3,5 31,50
62 Anton Frank Uppsala SSS 1711 8 3 1 4 3,5 31,50
63 Jacob Tollefsen Norway 1659 8 2 3 3 3,5 29,50
64 Christian Andersson Team Pelaro Alingsås SS 1809 8 2 3 3 3,5 28,50
65 Joakim Lönn Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1966 7 3 1 3 3,5 28,00
66 Sebastian Gerdes Trojanska Hästen 1800 8 3 1 4 3,5 27,00
67 Sten Sjödahl Oves SK 1902 8 3 1 4 3,5 26,50
68 Niklas Frost En Passant, Svedala 1859 8 3 1 4 3,5 24,50
69 Leo Navarro Jahnke Växjö SK 1776 8 2 3 3 3,5 24,50
70 Oddvar Undheim Voll Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1897 8 3 1 4 3,5 23,50
71 Branislav Zejak Falkenbergs SK 1720 8 1 5 2 3,5 23,50
72 Niklas Kangru-Bernehag SA Fenix Springaren 1730 8 2 3 3 3,5 23,00
73 Aryan Banerjee SS 4 Springare 1443 8 3 1 4 3,5 21,50
74 Sture Westerlind Vänersborgs SS 1700 8 2 2 4 3,0 30,50
75 Tim Westlund Nolereds SK 1753 8 2 2 4 3,0 29,50
76 Adrian Velicu Varbergs SK 1616 8 2 2 4 3,0 29,00
77 Victor Lilliehöök Wasa SK 1648 8 2 2 4 3,0 28,50
78 Daniel Skorczynski SS Manhem 1700 8 2 2 4 3,0 28,00
79 Hans Rånby Wasa SK 1813 8 2 2 4 3,0 27,50
80 Christer Andersson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1673 8 3 0 5 3,0 27,00
81 Jan Andersson Ervalla SS 1780 8 3 0 5 3,0 27,00
82 Andreas Granath SS Manhem 1597 8 2 2 4 3,0 27,00
83 Cajsa Lindberg Kalmar SK 1687 8 3 0 5 3,0 26,50
84 Jan Johansson SK Sandlöparen 1686 8 3 0 5 3,0 26,00
85 Lavinia Valcu Solna SS 1594 8 2 2 4 3,0 26,00
86 Staffan Thomasson Helsingborgs ASK 1749 8 3 0 5 3,0 25,00
87 Felix Muntean SSK Hammarö 1579 8 2 2 4 3,0 24,50
88 Niklas Silfverström Helsingborgs ASK 2026 6 3 0 3 3,0 23,00
89 Erik Martinsson Varbergs SK 1790 8 1 4 3 3,0 22,00
90 Bogdan Djuric Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1643 8 2 1 5 2,5 30,00
91 Bahri Bunjaku Falkenbergs SK 1868 8 2 1 5 2,5 29,00
92 Pier Magnusson Falkenbergs SK 1686 8 2 1 5 2,5 28,50
93 Nina Nathalie Ziegler Majornas SS 1801 8 2 1 5 2,5 25,00
94 Anto Banusic Kålltorps SS 1566 8 2 1 5 2,5 20,00
95 Pratyush Tripathi SS 4 Springare 1330 8 2 1 5 2,5 19,50
96 Anton Nilsson SK Mumien 1659 8 2 0 6 2,0 25,50
97 Hjalmar Eldh SS Manhem 1663 8 1 2 5 2,0 25,50
98 Ange Zeidlitz Västerås SK 1341 8 1 2 5 2,0 25,00
99 Zacharias Moerk-Jensen Kålltorps SS 1552 8 2 0 6 2,0 24,00
100 Anders Hansen Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1564 8 1 1 6 1,5 24,00
101 Elis Adlerborn Karlstad AS 1497 8 1 1 6 1,5 20,50
102 Paula Svensson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 0 8 1 0 7 1,0 23,00
103 Lars Persson Skromberga ASS 1583 6 1 0 5 1,0 19,00

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

WST 1600

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Stefan Karlsson SS Manhem 1560 8 6 2 0 7,0 38,00
2 Sigge Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1485 8 6 1 1 6,5 36,00
3 Anders Håkansson En Passant, Svedala 1269 8 5 2 1 6,0 36,50
4 Andreas Bjäre Limhamns SK 1293 8 5 1 2 5,5 36,00
5 Eric Navarro Jahnke Växjö SK 1379 8 5 1 2 5,5 34,00
6 Filip Dingertz Kristallens SK 1324 8 4 3 1 5,5 34,00
7 Benjamin Block Stenungsunds SK 1474 8 5 0 3 5,0 37,00
8 Gustav Dingertz Kristallens SK 1350 8 4 2 2 5,0 35,00
9 Sol Andersson Örgryte SK 1349 8 4 2 2 5,0 34,50
10 Luke Lyngsjö En Passant, Svedala 1278 8 4 2 2 5,0 34,00
11 Jung Hoon Seo Trojanska Hästen 1397 8 4 2 2 5,0 33,50
12 Stina Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1380 8 4 1 3 4,5 33,50
13 Hanna Jägare Lunds ASK 1310 8 4 1 3 4,5 31,00
14 Theodor Zejak Falkenbergs SK 1286 8 3 3 2 4,5 31,00
15 Per Rasmussen Denmark 1540 8 4 1 3 4,5 29,50
16 Leo Andreasson Uddevalla SS 1132 8 3 3 2 4,5 29,50
17 Ludwig Rosenius Uddevalla SS 1428 8 3 3 2 4,5 29,50
18 Omar Mahdi Limhamns SK 1142 8 3 3 2 4,5 25,50
19 Michael Persson Varbergs SK 1215 8 4 0 4 4,0 30,50
20 Max Hansson En Passant, Svedala 1122 8 4 0 4 4,0 29,50
21 Pia Fransson Limhamns SK 1483 8 3 2 3 4,0 29,50
22 Andreas Argelius Helsingborgs ASK 0 8 4 0 4 4,0 28,00
23 Noah Micheletti Edberg Limhamns SK 1365 8 3 2 3 4,0 25,00
24 Henrik Andreasson Uddevalla SS 1126 8 3 1 4 3,5 32,00
25 Emil Dahlin Örgryte SK 1132 8 3 1 4 3,5 30,50
26 Dino Sikira Värnamo SS 1254 8 3 1 4 3,5 30,00
27 Jacob Andersson Helsingborgs ASK 0 8 3 1 4 3,5 26,00
28 Anders Aldin Limhamns SK 1547 8 3 1 4 3,5 25,50
29 Paulina Efimova Örgryte SK 0 8 3 1 4 3,5 24,50
30 Jim Christoffersson Ljungby SK 0 8 2 2 4 3,0 29,50
31 Isak Frånlund Örgryte SK 0 8 3 0 5 3,0 25,00
32 Andreas Lundström Ljungby SK 0 8 2 2 4 3,0 25,00
33 Vidar Zeidlitz Västerås SK 1173 8 3 0 5 3,0 24,50
34 Victor Kämpe Wasa SK 0 8 2 2 4 3,0 24,00
35 Ossian Krantz Thorsén Västerviks ASK 0 8 3 0 5 3,0 20,50
36 Lars Jägare Lunds ASK 0 8 2 1 5 2,5 31,50
37 Viktor Nilsson Ljungby SK 0 8 2 0 6 2,0 26,50
38 Rizan Mousa Västerviks ASK 0 8 1 0 7 1,0 25,50
39 Signe Persson En Passant, Svedala 1165 6 1 0 5 1,0 22,50
40 Valeri Degent Ljungby SK 0 2 0 0 2 0,0 8,50

Ronder | Medlemssystemet