Svenskt Grand Prix 2021/22

Elite Hotels Open 2022

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 IM Jung Min Seo SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2470 8 6 1 1 6,5 40,00
2 GM Jonny Hector Limhamns SK 2441 8 6 1 1 6,5 40,00
3 GM Ralf Åkesson Västerås SK 2396 8 5 3 0 6,5 38,50
4 IM Bengt Lindberg Växjö SK 2366 8 6 1 1 6,5 36,00
5 GM Thomas Ernst SS Luleå 2290 8 6 1 1 6,5 35,50
6 GM Juan Bellon Lopez Wasa SK 2322 8 6 1 1 6,5 35,00
7 IM Christian Jepson Limhamns SK 2397 8 4 4 0 6,0 40,00
8 FM Kaan Küçüksarı Lunds ASK 2364 8 6 0 2 6,0 38,00
9 Daniel Johnson SSK Hammarö 2214 8 5 2 1 6,0 35,00
10 Jimmy Mårdell SK Rockaden Umeå 2140 8 5 2 1 6,0 33,50
11 FM William Olsson Örgryte SK 2316 8 5 2 1 6,0 31,50
12 Christopher Krantz Eksjö SK 2245 8 5 1 2 5,5 37,50
13 FM Axel Falkevall Trojanska Hästen 2305 8 5 1 2 5,5 37,00
14 Patrik Lindborg Växjö SK 2142 8 4 3 1 5,5 36,00
15 Alexander Ström-Engdahl SS Manhem 2023 8 5 1 2 5,5 35,50
16 Patrick Fransson Växjö SK 2150 8 4 3 1 5,5 34,50
17 Håkan Lyngsjö En Passant, Svedala 1984 8 4 3 1 5,5 34,50
18 Dejan Rajcevski Eksjö SK 2025 8 5 1 2 5,5 32,50
19 Glenn Malmqvist Malmö AS 2160 8 4 3 1 5,5 32,00
20 FM Eric Thörn Stockholms SS 2345 8 5 1 2 5,5 31,50
21 Malte Burwick Upsala ASS 2215 8 5 1 2 5,5 31,00
22 Ghayth Tabaa Helsingborgs ASK 2074 8 5 1 2 5,5 29,00
23 Jussi Jakenberg SS 4 Springare 2113 8 5 1 2 5,5 28,50
24 FM Josef Ask Västerviks ASK 2193 8 5 1 2 5,5 27,50
25 Hassan Kashwan SS Luleå 1875 8 5 0 3 5,0 37,50
26 FM Laith Al Waeli SK Kamraterna 2058 8 4 2 2 5,0 37,00
27 Gustav Lindholm SS Manhem 1989 8 5 0 3 5,0 35,00
28 Jung Hyun Seo Trojanska Hästen 2168 8 5 0 3 5,0 35,00
29 Sebastian Gerdes Trojanska Hästen 1720 8 5 0 3 5,0 34,00
30 Roland Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1983 8 5 0 3 5,0 32,50
31 Eskil Nilsson Värnamo SS 2092 8 5 0 3 5,0 32,50
32 Johan Wiklund Schack 08, Norrköping 1934 8 4 2 2 5,0 32,50
33 Jörgen Karlsson Västerviks ASK 2008 8 4 2 2 5,0 29,50
34 Michael Mattsson SS 4 Springare 2059 8 4 2 2 5,0 29,50
35 Tim Westlund Nolereds SK 1735 8 5 0 3 5,0 29,00
36 Filip Björkman Västerås SK 2040 8 4 2 2 5,0 26,00
37 Bengt Eriksson Ronneby SK 2070 8 5 0 3 5,0 24,00
38 Lennart Fransson Majornas SS 1955 8 4 1 3 4,5 37,00
39 CM Daniel Jogstad Eslövs SK 2071 8 4 1 3 4,5 35,50
40 Patrik Nilsson Hask Helsingborgs ASK 2191 8 4 1 3 4,5 35,50
41 Stephan Kring Hultsfreds SK 2098 7 4 1 2 4,5 34,50
42 Hampus Bensryd Lunds ASK 1936 8 4 1 3 4,5 32,00
43 Peter Halvarsson Linköpings ASS 1939 8 3 3 2 4,5 32,00
44 Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard Denmark 1998 8 4 1 3 4,5 30,50
45 Simon Agrest Trojanska Hästen 1690 8 4 1 3 4,5 30,50
46 Erik Karlsson Ervalla SS 1878 8 4 1 3 4,5 30,00
47 Karl-Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs Denmark 2015 8 4 1 3 4,5 30,00
48 Lukas Iskos Denmark 2075 8 4 1 3 4,5 30,00
49 Thomas Marttala Upsala ASS 2199 8 3 3 2 4,5 30,00
50 Tomas Olsson Lunds ASK 1920 8 3 3 2 4,5 29,00
51 Niklas Frost En Passant, Svedala 1908 8 4 1 3 4,5 28,50
52 Adrian Bohman Karlholm Östersunds SS 2117 8 4 1 3 4,5 28,50
53 Stefan Håkansson Österportsskolans schackklubb 2056 8 3 3 2 4,5 28,50
54 Martin Göransson Värnamo SS 2066 8 3 3 2 4,5 28,00
55 Mattias Nilsson Växjö SK 1901 8 3 3 2 4,5 26,00
56 Jonas Mårdell SK Rockaden Umeå 2126 8 3 3 2 4,5 25,50
57 Sebastian Persson Varbergs SK 1295 8 3 2 3 4,0 36,00
58 Marcus Johnsson Växjö SK 1856 8 4 0 4 4,0 34,50
59 Emilio Gonzalez Växjö SK 1970 8 3 2 3 4,0 34,50
60 Rickard Ljung Kristallens SK 1936 8 2 4 2 4,0 34,00
61 Olle Ålgars Täby SK 1933 8 4 0 4 4,0 33,50
62 Oscar Jönsson SK Sandlöparen 2031 8 4 0 4 4,0 32,50
63 Fredrik Qwarfort Linköpings ASS 1819 8 3 2 3 4,0 32,50
64 André Thyberg Borås-Fristad SK 1432 8 4 0 4 4,0 32,00
65 Erik Dingertz Kristallens SK 1973 8 4 0 4 4,0 32,00
66 Anders Moborn SS Allians, Skänninge 1985 8 3 2 3 4,0 31,50
67 Theo Ekman Linköpings ASS 1474 8 3 2 3 4,0 31,00
68 William Johansson Lunds ASK 1961 8 3 2 3 4,0 31,00
69 Niclas Hedin Wasa SK 1806 8 4 0 4 4,0 30,50
70 Anders Kvarby Majornas SS 1804 8 4 0 4 4,0 30,00
71 Kevin Söderberg Kalmar SK 1810 8 3 2 3 4,0 30,00
72 Oscar Morell Lunds ASK 1612 8 2 4 2 4,0 30,00
73 Ludvig Morell Lunds ASK 1715 8 2 4 2 4,0 30,00
74 Roy Berg Majornas SS 1929 8 3 2 3 4,0 29,50
75 Marius Schriever-Abeln Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1636 8 3 2 3 4,0 29,00
76 CM Nedzad Neretljak Växjö SK 2110 8 3 2 3 4,0 28,00
77 Lennarth Eriksson Wasa SK 2025 8 4 0 4 4,0 27,00
78 Daniel Tuk Hartso Jarlskov Denmark 1963 8 3 1 4 3,5 33,50
79 Hans Rånby Wasa SK 1880 8 3 1 4 3,5 31,50
80 Victor Muntean SSK Hammarö 1982 8 3 1 4 3,5 31,00
81 Bengt Wihlborn Växjö SK 1822 8 1 5 2 3,5 31,00
82 Daniel Navarro Gevers Växjö SK 1830 7 3 1 3 3,5 30,50
83 Jan Johansson SK Sandlöparen 1647 8 3 1 4 3,5 28,50
84 Stefan Printz Premium Chess Club 1798 8 3 1 4 3,5 28,50
85 Sven Degerfeldt SS Manhem 1861 8 3 1 4 3,5 28,50
86 Mikael Ohlsson Kalmar SK 1763 8 2 3 3 3,5 28,00
87 Christian Andersson Team Pelaro Alingsås SS 1823 8 3 1 4 3,5 27,50
88 Cajsa Lindberg Kalmar SK 1719 8 3 1 4 3,5 27,00
89 Leo Navarro Jahnke Växjö SK 1755 8 3 1 4 3,5 26,50
90 Jörgen Alfvén Vaggeryds SK 1760 8 3 1 4 3,5 26,50
91 Christer Andersson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1633 8 3 1 4 3,5 26,00
92 Linus Larsén Kristallens SK 1883 8 3 1 4 3,5 25,50
93 Håkan Winfridsson SK Laxen 1976 7 2 3 2 3,5 25,50
94 Marcus Lindholm SS Manhem 1545 8 3 1 4 3,5 24,00
95 Björn Ottosson Växjö SK 1820 8 2 2 4 3,0 32,00
96 CM Mikael Helin Stockholms SS 1852 8 3 0 5 3,0 31,50
97 Dan Johansson Majornas SS 1747 8 2 2 4 3,0 30,50
98 Roger Karlsson Eksjö SK 1865 8 1 4 3 3,0 29,50
99 Sture Westerlind Vänersborgs SS 1723 8 3 0 5 3,0 29,00
100 Idris Amin Helsingborgs ASK 1740 8 3 0 5 3,0 28,50
101 Noan Ghaderi SS Manhem 1295 8 2 2 4 3,0 28,50
102 Wilmer Eriksson Ronneby SK 0 8 2 2 4 3,0 28,00
103 Oskar Danielsson Upsala ASS 1676 8 3 0 5 3,0 27,50
104 Mate Nagy Linköpings ASS 1427 8 2 2 4 3,0 27,00
105 Magnus Kullberg Helsingborgs ASK 1719 8 1 4 3 3,0 27,00
106 Harald Ljung Kristallens SK 1743 8 3 0 5 3,0 26,50
107 Staffan Thomasson Helsingborgs ASK 1778 8 3 0 5 3,0 26,50
108 Martin Johansson Majornas SS 1765 8 2 2 4 3,0 26,50
109 Sten Bernhardsson Rödeby SK 1901 8 2 2 4 3,0 26,00
110 Felix Muntean SSK Hammarö 1474 8 3 0 5 3,0 25,50
111 Magnus Eriksson SA Mark 1763 7 3 0 4 3,0 25,50
112 Bozur Gajic Oskarshamns SS 1584 8 2 2 4 3,0 25,50
113 Torbjörn Lindberg Vaggeryds SK 1639 8 3 0 5 3,0 25,00
114 Assar Bergström Stockholms SS 1541 8 2 2 4 3,0 24,50
115 Oliver Jakobcic Eksjö SK 1808 8 2 2 4 3,0 24,50
116 Bengt Svensson Ronneby SK 1779 8 1 4 3 3,0 24,50
117 Mattias Hågestad Nybro SS 1656 8 3 0 5 3,0 23,00
118 Ivar Josefsson SS Manhem 1448 8 3 0 5 3,0 22,00
119 Anton Enblom Stockholms SS 1727 8 1 3 4 2,5 28,50
120 Lorenzo Valle Emmaboda SS 1662 8 2 1 5 2,5 25,50
121 CM Max Wahlund Linköpings ASS 2108 5 2 1 2 2,5 20,50
122 Fredrik Andersson Linköpings ASS 1591 8 2 0 6 2,0 24,00
123 Mauritz Björck Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1537 8 2 0 6 2,0 22,50
124 Anton Gummesson Uddevalla SS 1929 5 2 0 3 2,0 22,00
125 Henrik Johansson Östersunds SS 1628 8 1 2 5 2,0 22,00
126 Tommy Mendys Växjö SK 1452 8 2 0 6 2,0 21,50
127 Vidar Stordahl Upsala ASS 1499 8 2 0 6 2,0 21,50
128 Anders Hansen Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1572 8 2 0 6 2,0 21,00
129 Zdenko Tencic Vaggeryds SK 1688 8 2 0 6 2,0 21,00
130 Elis Adlerborn Karlstad AS 1510 8 1 2 5 2,0 20,00
131 Dan Sörensson Denmark 1687 8 1 2 5 2,0 19,00
132 Lars Persson Skromberga ASS 1569 8 0 3 5 1,5 22,00
133 Christos Zoupounidis Linköpings ASS 1426 8 1 1 6 1,5 21,00
134 Alice Xiong Västerås SK 1419 8 0 3 5 1,5 21,00
135 Asker Davidsson Linköpings ASS 1439 8 1 1 6 1,5 19,50
136 Cristina Svensson Linköpings ASS 1201 8 1 0 7 1,0 19,00
137 Faris Cibo Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1641 1 0 0 1 0,0 4,50

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Hans Rånby H Rånby 1880 - IM Jung Min Seo J Seo 2470 0 - 1
2. GM Jonny Hector J Hector 2441 - Erik Karlsson E Karlsson 1878 1 - 0
3. Hassan Kashwan H Kashwan 1875 - IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2397 0 - 1
4. GM Ralf Åkesson R Åkesson 2396 - Roger Karlsson R Karlsson 1865 1 - 0
5. Sven Degerfeldt S Degerfeldt 1861 - IM Bengt Lindberg B Lindberg 2366 0 - 1
6. FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2364 - Marcus Johnsson M Johnsson 1856 1 - 0
7. CM Mikael Helin M Helin 1852 - FM Eric Thörn E Thörn 2345 1 - 0
8. GM Juan Bellon Lopez J Bellon Lopez 2322 - Daniel Navarro Gevers D Navarro Gevers 1830 1 - 0
9. Christian Andersson C Andersson 1823 - FM William Olsson W Olsson 2316 0 - 1
10. FM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2305 - Bengt Wihlborn B Wihlborn 1822 1 - 0
11. Björn Ottosson B Ottosson 1820 - GM Thomas Ernst T Ernst 2290 0 - 1
12. Christopher Krantz C Krantz 2245 - Fredrik Qwarfort F Qwarfort 1819 1 - 0
13. Kevin Söderberg K Söderberg 1810 - Malte Burwick M Burwick 2215 0 - 1
14. Daniel Johnson D Johnson 2214 - Oliver Jakobcic O Jakobcic 1808 1 - 0
15. Niclas Hedin N Hedin 1806 - Thomas Marttala T Marttala 2199 0 - 1
16. FM Josef Ask J Ask 2193 - Anders Kvarby A Kvarby 1804 1 - 0
17. Stefan Printz S Printz 1798 - Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2191 0 - 1
18. Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 2168 - Bengt Svensson B Svensson 1779 1 - 0
19. Staffan Thomasson S Thomasson 1778 - Glenn Malmqvist G Malmqvist 2160 0 - 1
20. Patrick Fransson P Fransson 2150 - Martin Johansson M Johansson 1765 1 - 0
21. Mikael Ohlsson M Ohlsson 1763 - Patrik Lindborg P Lindborg 2142 0 - 1
22. Jimmy Mårdell J Mårdell 2140 - Magnus Eriksson M Eriksson 1763 1 - 0
23. Jörgen Alfvén J Alfvén 1760 - Jonas Mårdell J Mårdell 2126 ½ - ½
24. Adrian Bohman Karlholm A Bohman Karlholm 2117 - Leo Navarro Jahnke L Navarro Jahnke 1755 1 - 0
25. Dan Johansson D Johansson 1747 - Jussi Jakenberg J Jakenberg 2113 0 - 1
26. CM Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2110 - Harald Ljung H Ljung 1743 1 - 0
27. Idris Amin I Amin 1740 - CM Max Wahlund M Wahlund 2108 0 - 1
28. Stephan Kring S Kring 2098 - Tim Westlund T Westlund 1735 1 - 0
29. Anton Enblom A Enblom 1727 - Eskil Nilsson E Nilsson 2092 0 - 1
30. Lukas Iskos L Iskos 2075 - Sture Westerlind S Westerlind 1723 1 - 0
31. Sebastian Gerdes S Gerdes 1720 - Ghayth Tabaa G Tabaa 2074 1 - 0
32. CM Daniel Jogstad D Jogstad 2071 - Cajsa Lindberg C Lindberg 1719 1 - 0
33. Magnus Kullberg M Kullberg 1719 - Bengt Eriksson B Eriksson 2070 0 - 1
34. Martin Göransson M Göransson 2066 - Ludvig Morell L Morell 1715 ½ - ½
35. Simon Agrest S Agrest 1690 - Michael Mattsson M Mattsson 2059 1 - 0
36. FM Laith Al Waeli L Al Waeli 2058 - Zdenko Tencic Z Tencic 1688 1 - 0
37. Dan Sörensson D Sörensson 1687 - Stefan Håkansson S Håkansson 2056 0 - 1
38. Filip Björkman F Björkman 2040 - Oskar Danielsson O Danielsson 1676 0 - 1
39. Lorenzo Valle L Valle 1662 - Oscar Jönsson O Jönsson 2031 0 - 1
40. Lennarth Eriksson L Eriksson 2025 - Mattias Hågestad M Hågestad 1656 1 - 0
41. Jan Johansson J Johansson 1647 - Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 2025 0 - 1
42. Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 2023 - Faris Cibo F Cibo 1641 1 - 0
43. Torbjörn Lindberg T Lindberg 1639 - Karl-Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs K Nielsen-Refs 2015 0 - 1
44. Jörgen Karlsson J Karlsson 2008 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1636 ½ - ½
45. Christer Andersson C Andersson 1633 - Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard J Hald Falkesgaard 1998 0 - 1
46. Gustav Lindholm G Lindholm 1989 - Henrik Johansson H Johansson 1628 1 - 0
47. Oscar Morell O Morell 1612 - Anders Moborn A Moborn 1985 ½ - ½
48. Håkan Lyngsjö H Lyngsjö 1984 - Fredrik Andersson F Andersson 1591 1 - 0
49. Bozur Gajic B Gajic 1584 - Roland Johansson R Johansson 1983 0 - 1
50. Victor Muntean V Muntean 1982 - Anders Hansen A Hansen 1572 1 - 0
51. Lars Persson L Persson 1569 - Håkan Winfridsson H Winfridsson 1976 ½ - ½
52. Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 1973 - Marcus Lindholm M Lindholm 1545 1 - 0
53. Assar Bergström A Bergström 1541 - Emilio Gonzalez E Gonzalez 1970 0 - 1
54. Daniel Tuk Hartso Jarlskov D Jarlskov 1963 - Mauritz Björck M Björck 1537 1 - 0
55. Elis Adlerborn E Adlerborn 1510 - William Johansson W Johansson 1961 0 - 1
56. Lennart Fransson L Fransson 1955 - Vidar Stordahl V Stordahl 1499 1 - 0
57. Felix Muntean F Muntean 1474 - Peter Halvarsson P Halvarsson 1939 0 - 1
58. Hampus Bensryd H Bensryd 1936 - Theo Ekman T Ekman 1474 0 - 1
59. Tommy Mendys T Mendys 1452 - Rickard Ljung R Ljung 1936 0 - 1
60. Johan Wiklund J Wiklund 1934 - Ivar Josefsson I Josefsson 1448 1 - 0
61. Asker Davidsson A Davidsson 1439 - Olle Ålgars O Ålgars 1933 0 - 1
62. Roy Berg R Berg 1929 - André Thyberg A Thyberg 1432 0 - 1
63. Mate Nagy M Nagy 1427 - Anton Gummesson A Gummesson 1929 0 - 1
64. Tomas Olsson T Olsson 1920 - Christos Zoupounidis C Zoupounidis 1426 1 - 0
65. Alice Xiong A Xiong 1419 - Niklas Frost N Frost 1908 ½ - ½
66. Sten Bernhardsson S Bernhardsson 1901 - Noan Ghaderi N Ghaderi 1295 ½ - ½
67. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1295 - Mattias Nilsson M Nilsson 1901 1 - 0
68. Linus Larsén L Larsén 1883 - Cristina Svensson C Svensson 1201 1 - 0
69. Wilmer Eriksson W Eriksson - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 2
1. IM Jung Min Seo J Seo 2470 - Lennarth Eriksson L Eriksson 2025 1 - 0
2. Stefan Håkansson S Håkansson 2056 - GM Jonny Hector J Hector 2441 0 - 1
3. IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2397 - Gustav Lindholm G Lindholm 1989 1 - 0
4. Oscar Jönsson O Jönsson 2031 - GM Ralf Åkesson R Åkesson 2396 0 - 1
5. IM Bengt Lindberg B Lindberg 2366 - Håkan Lyngsjö H Lyngsjö 1984 1 - 0
6. Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 2025 - FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2364 0 - 1
7. Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 2023 - GM Juan Bellon Lopez J Bellon Lopez 2322 1 - 0
8. FM William Olsson W Olsson 2316 - Victor Muntean V Muntean 1982 1 - 0
9. Karl-Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs K Nielsen-Refs 2015 - FM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2305 0 - 1
10. GM Thomas Ernst T Ernst 2290 - Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 1973 1 - 0
11. Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard J Hald Falkesgaard 1998 - Christopher Krantz C Krantz 2245 0 - 1
12. Malte Burwick M Burwick 2215 - Daniel Tuk Hartso Jarlskov D Jarlskov 1963 1 - 0
13. Roland Johansson R Johansson 1983 - Daniel Johnson D Johnson 2214 1 - 0
14. Thomas Marttala T Marttala 2199 - Lennart Fransson L Fransson 1955 0 - 1
15. Emilio Gonzalez E Gonzalez 1970 - FM Josef Ask J Ask 2193 1 - 0
16. Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2191 - Johan Wiklund J Wiklund 1934 1 - 0
17. William Johansson W Johansson 1961 - Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 2168 0 - 1
18. Glenn Malmqvist G Malmqvist 2160 - Tomas Olsson T Olsson 1920 1 - 0
19. Peter Halvarsson P Halvarsson 1939 - Patrick Fransson P Fransson 2150 ½ - ½
20. Patrik Lindborg P Lindborg 2142 - Linus Larsén L Larsén 1883 1 - 0
21. Rickard Ljung R Ljung 1936 - Jimmy Mårdell J Mårdell 2140 ½ - ½
22. Olle Ålgars O Ålgars 1933 - Adrian Bohman Karlholm A Bohman Karlholm 2117 1 - 0
23. Jussi Jakenberg J Jakenberg 2113 - CM Mikael Helin M Helin 1852 1 - 0
24. Anton Gummesson A Gummesson 1929 - CM Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2110 1 - 0
25. CM Max Wahlund M Wahlund 2108 - Sebastian Gerdes S Gerdes 1720 0 - 1
26. Oskar Danielsson O Danielsson 1676 - Stephan Kring S Kring 2098 0 - 1
27. Eskil Nilsson E Nilsson 2092 - Simon Agrest S Agrest 1690 1 - 0
28. Theo Ekman T Ekman 1474 - Lukas Iskos L Iskos 2075 1 - 0
29. André Thyberg A Thyberg 1432 - CM Daniel Jogstad D Jogstad 2071 0 - 1
30. Bengt Eriksson B Eriksson 2070 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1295 0 - 1
31. Wilmer Eriksson W Eriksson - FM Laith Al Waeli L Al Waeli 2058 0 - 1
32. Jonas Mårdell J Mårdell 2126 - Oscar Morell O Morell 1612 0 - 1
33. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1636 - Martin Göransson M Göransson 2066 ½ - ½
34. Noan Ghaderi N Ghaderi 1295 - Jörgen Karlsson J Karlsson 2008 0 - 1
35. Anders Moborn A Moborn 1985 - Jörgen Alfvén J Alfvén 1760 1 - 0
36. Håkan Winfridsson H Winfridsson 1976 - Alice Xiong A Xiong 1419 1 - 0
37. Niklas Frost N Frost 1908 - Lars Persson L Persson 1569 1 - 0
38. Ludvig Morell L Morell 1715 - Sten Bernhardsson S Bernhardsson 1901 1 - 0
39. FM Eric Thörn E Thörn 2345 - Harald Ljung H Ljung 1743 1 - 0
40. Ghayth Tabaa G Tabaa 2074 - Idris Amin I Amin 1740 1 - 0
41. Michael Mattsson M Mattsson 2059 - Anton Enblom A Enblom 1727 1 - 0
42. Tim Westlund T Westlund 1735 - Filip Björkman F Björkman 2040 1 - 0
43. Sture Westerlind S Westerlind 1723 - Hampus Bensryd H Bensryd 1936 1 - 0
44. Cajsa Lindberg C Lindberg 1719 - Roy Berg R Berg 1929 0 - 1
45. Mattias Nilsson M Nilsson 1901 - Magnus Kullberg M Kullberg 1719 ½ - ½
46. Zdenko Tencic Z Tencic 1688 - Hans Rånby H Rånby 1880 0 - 1
47. Erik Karlsson E Karlsson 1878 - Dan Sörensson D Sörensson 1687 1 - 0
48. Mattias Hågestad M Hågestad 1656 - Hassan Kashwan H Kashwan 1875 0 - 1
49. Roger Karlsson R Karlsson 1865 - Lorenzo Valle L Valle 1662 ½ - ½
50. Henrik Johansson H Johansson 1628 - Sven Degerfeldt S Degerfeldt 1861 0 - 1
51. Marcus Johnsson M Johnsson 1856 - Jan Johansson J Johansson 1647 1 - 0
52. Daniel Navarro Gevers D Navarro Gevers 1830 - Torbjörn Lindberg T Lindberg 1639 1 - 0
53. Fredrik Andersson F Andersson 1591 - Christian Andersson C Andersson 1823 1 - 0
54. Bengt Wihlborn B Wihlborn 1822 - Christer Andersson C Andersson 1633 1 - 0
55. Anders Hansen A Hansen 1572 - Björn Ottosson B Ottosson 1820 0 - 1
56. Fredrik Qwarfort F Qwarfort 1819 - Bozur Gajic B Gajic 1584 1 - 0
57. Marcus Lindholm M Lindholm 1545 - Kevin Söderberg K Söderberg 1810 0 - 1
58. Oliver Jakobcic O Jakobcic 1808 - Assar Bergström A Bergström 1541 ½ - ½
59. Mauritz Björck M Björck 1537 - Niclas Hedin N Hedin 1806 0 - 1
60. Anders Kvarby A Kvarby 1804 - Elis Adlerborn E Adlerborn 1510 1 - 0
61. Vidar Stordahl V Stordahl 1499 - Stefan Printz S Printz 1798 0 - 1
62. Bengt Svensson B Svensson 1779 - Felix Muntean F Muntean 1474 0 - 1
63. Ivar Josefsson I Josefsson 1448 - Staffan Thomasson S Thomasson 1778 0 - 1
64. Martin Johansson M Johansson 1765 - Tommy Mendys T Mendys 1452 1 - 0
65. Christos Zoupounidis C Zoupounidis 1426 - Mikael Ohlsson M Ohlsson 1763 0 - 1
66. Magnus Eriksson M Eriksson 1763 - Asker Davidsson A Davidsson 1439 1 - 0
67. Leo Navarro Jahnke L Navarro Jahnke 1755 - Mate Nagy M Nagy 1427 0 - 1
68. Cristina Svensson C Svensson 1201 - Dan Johansson D Johansson 1747 0 - 1
Round 3
1. Patrik Lindborg P Lindborg 2142 - IM Jung Min Seo J Seo 2470 0 - 1
2. GM Jonny Hector J Hector 2441 - Jussi Jakenberg J Jakenberg 2113 1 - 0
3. Stephan Kring S Kring 2098 - IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2397 ½ - ½
4. GM Ralf Åkesson R Åkesson 2396 - Eskil Nilsson E Nilsson 2092 1 - 0
5. CM Daniel Jogstad D Jogstad 2071 - IM Bengt Lindberg B Lindberg 2366 1 - 0
6. FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2364 - Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 2023 1 - 0
7. FM Laith Al Waeli L Al Waeli 2058 - FM William Olsson W Olsson 2316 1 - 0
8. FM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2305 - Roland Johansson R Johansson 1983 1 - 0
9. Emilio Gonzalez E Gonzalez 1970 - GM Thomas Ernst T Ernst 2290 0 - 1
10. Christopher Krantz C Krantz 2245 - Olle Ålgars O Ålgars 1933 1 - 0
11. Lennart Fransson L Fransson 1955 - Malte Burwick M Burwick 2215 1 - 0
12. Sebastian Gerdes S Gerdes 1720 - Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2191 0 - 1
13. Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 2168 - Anton Gummesson A Gummesson 1929 1 - 0
14. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1295 - Glenn Malmqvist G Malmqvist 2160 ½ - ½
15. Patrick Fransson P Fransson 2150 - Theo Ekman T Ekman 1474 1 - 0
16. Jimmy Mårdell J Mårdell 2140 - Peter Halvarsson P Halvarsson 1939 1 - 0
17. Jörgen Karlsson J Karlsson 2008 - Rickard Ljung R Ljung 1936 ½ - ½
18. Niklas Frost N Frost 1908 - Anders Moborn A Moborn 1985 0 - 1
19. Oscar Morell O Morell 1612 - Håkan Winfridsson H Winfridsson 1976 ½ - ½
20. GM Juan Bellon Lopez J Bellon Lopez 2322 - Ludvig Morell L Morell 1715 1 - 0
21. Hans Rånby H Rånby 1880 - FM Eric Thörn E Thörn 2345 0 - 1
22. Daniel Johnson D Johnson 2214 - Erik Karlsson E Karlsson 1878 1 - 0
23. Hassan Kashwan H Kashwan 1875 - Thomas Marttala T Marttala 2199 1 - 0
24. FM Josef Ask J Ask 2193 - Sven Degerfeldt S Degerfeldt 1861 1 - 0
25. Adrian Bohman Karlholm A Bohman Karlholm 2117 - Marcus Johnsson M Johnsson 1856 0 - 1
26. CM Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2110 - Daniel Navarro Gevers D Navarro Gevers 1830 1 - 0
27. CM Mikael Helin M Helin 1852 - CM Max Wahlund M Wahlund 2108 0 - 1
28. Lukas Iskos L Iskos 2075 - Bengt Wihlborn B Wihlborn 1822 ½ - ½
29. Björn Ottosson B Ottosson 1820 - Ghayth Tabaa G Tabaa 2074 0 - 1
30. Kevin Söderberg K Söderberg 1810 - Bengt Eriksson B Eriksson 2070 1 - 0
31. Martin Göransson M Göransson 2066 - Fredrik Qwarfort F Qwarfort 1819 0 - 1
32. Niclas Hedin N Hedin 1806 - Michael Mattsson M Mattsson 2059 0 - 1
33. Stefan Printz S Printz 1798 - Stefan Håkansson S Håkansson 2056 1 - 0
34. Staffan Thomasson S Thomasson 1778 - Oscar Jönsson O Jönsson 2031 0 - 1
35. Lennarth Eriksson L Eriksson 2025 - Anders Kvarby A Kvarby 1804 0 - 1
36. Mikael Ohlsson M Ohlsson 1763 - Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 2025 0 - 1
37. Dan Johansson D Johansson 1747 - Karl-Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs K Nielsen-Refs 2015 0 - 1
38. Simon Agrest S Agrest 1690 - Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard J Hald Falkesgaard 1998 0 - 1
39. Gustav Lindholm G Lindholm 1989 - Martin Johansson M Johansson 1765 1 - 0
40. Håkan Lyngsjö H Lyngsjö 1984 - Magnus Eriksson M Eriksson 1763 1 - 0
41. Victor Muntean V Muntean 1982 - Tim Westlund T Westlund 1735 1 - 0
42. Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 1973 - Sture Westerlind S Westerlind 1723 0 - 1
43. Daniel Tuk Hartso Jarlskov D Jarlskov 1963 - Oskar Danielsson O Danielsson 1676 1 - 0
44. Felix Muntean F Muntean 1474 - William Johansson W Johansson 1961 0 - 1
45. Johan Wiklund J Wiklund 1934 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1636 1 - 0
46. Roy Berg R Berg 1929 - Fredrik Andersson F Andersson 1591 1 - 0
47. Tomas Olsson T Olsson 1920 - André Thyberg A Thyberg 1432 0 - 1
48. Linus Larsén L Larsén 1883 - Wilmer Eriksson W Eriksson 0 - 1
49. Mate Nagy M Nagy 1427 - Jonas Mårdell J Mårdell 2126 0 - 1
50. Sten Bernhardsson S Bernhardsson 1901 - Magnus Kullberg M Kullberg 1719 ½ - ½
51. Lorenzo Valle L Valle 1662 - Mattias Nilsson M Nilsson 1901 0 - 1
52. Lars Persson L Persson 1569 - Roger Karlsson R Karlsson 1865 0 - 1
53. Alice Xiong A Xiong 1419 - Oliver Jakobcic O Jakobcic 1808 0 - 1
54. Jörgen Alfvén J Alfvén 1760 - Noan Ghaderi N Ghaderi 1295 0 - 1
55. Assar Bergström A Bergström 1541 - Filip Björkman F Björkman 2040 0 - 1
56. Hampus Bensryd H Bensryd 1936 - Henrik Johansson H Johansson 1628 1 - 0
57. Christian Andersson C Andersson 1823 - Anders Hansen A Hansen 1572 1 - 0
58. Christer Andersson C Andersson 1633 - Bengt Svensson B Svensson 1779 ½ - ½
59. Bozur Gajic B Gajic 1584 - Leo Navarro Jahnke L Navarro Jahnke 1755 0 - 1
60. Harald Ljung H Ljung 1743 - Marcus Lindholm M Lindholm 1545 1 - 0
61. Idris Amin I Amin 1740 - Mauritz Björck M Björck 1537 1 - 0
62. Anton Enblom A Enblom 1727 - Vidar Stordahl V Stordahl 1499 1 - 0
63. Elis Adlerborn E Adlerborn 1510 - Cajsa Lindberg C Lindberg 1719 0 - 1
64. Tommy Mendys T Mendys 1452 - Zdenko Tencic Z Tencic 1688 1 - 0
65. Dan Sörensson D Sörensson 1687 - Ivar Josefsson I Josefsson 1448 0 - 1
66. Asker Davidsson A Davidsson 1439 - Mattias Hågestad M Hågestad 1656 0 - 1
67. Jan Johansson J Johansson 1647 - Christos Zoupounidis C Zoupounidis 1426 1 - 0
68. Torbjörn Lindberg T Lindberg 1639 - Cristina Svensson C Svensson 1201 1 - 0
Round 4
1. IM Jung Min Seo J Seo 2470 - Christopher Krantz C Krantz 2245 1 - 0
2. Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2191 - GM Jonny Hector J Hector 2441 0 - 1
3. Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 2168 - GM Ralf Åkesson R Åkesson 2396 0 - 1
4. CM Daniel Jogstad D Jogstad 2071 - FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2364 0 - 1
5. FM Laith Al Waeli L Al Waeli 2058 - FM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2305 ½ - ½
6. GM Thomas Ernst T Ernst 2290 - Lennart Fransson L Fransson 1955 1 - 0
7. IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2397 - Jimmy Mårdell J Mårdell 2140 1 - 0
8. Glenn Malmqvist G Malmqvist 2160 - Stephan Kring S Kring 2098 0 - 1
9. Anders Moborn A Moborn 1985 - Patrick Fransson P Fransson 2150 0 - 1
10. IM Bengt Lindberg B Lindberg 2366 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1295 1 - 0
11. FM Eric Thörn E Thörn 2345 - Victor Muntean V Muntean 1982 1 - 0
12. Håkan Winfridsson H Winfridsson 1976 - GM Juan Bellon Lopez J Bellon Lopez 2322 0 - 1
13. FM William Olsson W Olsson 2316 - Emilio Gonzalez E Gonzalez 1970 ½ - ½
14. Malte Burwick M Burwick 2215 - William Johansson W Johansson 1961 1 - 0
15. Rickard Ljung R Ljung 1936 - Daniel Johnson D Johnson 2214 0 - 1
16. Olle Ålgars O Ålgars 1933 - FM Josef Ask J Ask 2193 1 - 0
17. Anton Gummesson A Gummesson 1929 - Patrik Lindborg P Lindborg 2142 0 - 1
18. Jussi Jakenberg J Jakenberg 2113 - Daniel Tuk Hartso Jarlskov D Jarlskov 1963 0 - 1
19. Marcus Johnsson M Johnsson 1856 - CM Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2110 1 - 0
20. CM Max Wahlund M Wahlund 2108 - Johan Wiklund J Wiklund 1934 ½ - ½
21. Eskil Nilsson E Nilsson 2092 - Roy Berg R Berg 1929 1 - 0
22. Ghayth Tabaa G Tabaa 2074 - Hassan Kashwan H Kashwan 1875 0 - 1
23. Michael Mattsson M Mattsson 2059 - Fredrik Qwarfort F Qwarfort 1819 1 - 0
24. Oscar Jönsson O Jönsson 2031 - Kevin Söderberg K Söderberg 1810 1 - 0
25. Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 2025 - Stefan Printz S Printz 1798 1 - 0
26. Anders Kvarby A Kvarby 1804 - Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 2023 0 - 1
27. Karl-Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs K Nielsen-Refs 2015 - Sebastian Gerdes S Gerdes 1720 0 - 1
28. Sture Westerlind S Westerlind 1723 - Jörgen Karlsson J Karlsson 2008 0 - 1
29. Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard J Hald Falkesgaard 1998 - Oscar Morell O Morell 1612 ½ - ½
30. Theo Ekman T Ekman 1474 - Gustav Lindholm G Lindholm 1989 0 - 1
31. André Thyberg A Thyberg 1432 - Håkan Lyngsjö H Lyngsjö 1984 0 - 1
32. Roland Johansson R Johansson 1983 - Wilmer Eriksson W Eriksson 1 - 0
33. Jonas Mårdell J Mårdell 2126 - Roger Karlsson R Karlsson 1865 ½ - ½
34. Oliver Jakobcic O Jakobcic 1808 - Lukas Iskos L Iskos 2075 0 - 1
35. Peter Halvarsson P Halvarsson 1939 - Bengt Wihlborn B Wihlborn 1822 ½ - ½
36. Ludvig Morell L Morell 1715 - Niklas Frost N Frost 1908 0 - 1
37. Mattias Nilsson M Nilsson 1901 - Noan Ghaderi N Ghaderi 1295 ½ - ½
38. Thomas Marttala T Marttala 2199 - Mikael Ohlsson M Ohlsson 1763 1 - 0
39. Martin Johansson M Johansson 1765 - Adrian Bohman Karlholm A Bohman Karlholm 2117 0 - 1
40. Bengt Eriksson B Eriksson 2070 - Dan Johansson D Johansson 1747 0 - 1
41. Magnus Eriksson M Eriksson 1763 - Martin Göransson M Göransson 2066 0 - 1
42. Stefan Håkansson S Håkansson 2056 - Idris Amin I Amin 1740 1 - 0
43. Filip Björkman F Björkman 2040 - Anton Enblom A Enblom 1727 ½ - ½
44. Leo Navarro Jahnke L Navarro Jahnke 1755 - Lennarth Eriksson L Eriksson 2025 1 - 0
45. Harald Ljung H Ljung 1743 - Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 1973 0 - 1
46. Tim Westlund T Westlund 1735 - Hampus Bensryd H Bensryd 1936 0 - 1
47. Cajsa Lindberg C Lindberg 1719 - Tomas Olsson T Olsson 1920 0 - 1
48. Simon Agrest S Agrest 1690 - Sten Bernhardsson S Bernhardsson 1901 1 - 0
49. Magnus Kullberg M Kullberg 1719 - Linus Larsén L Larsén 1883 0 - 1
50. Oskar Danielsson O Danielsson 1676 - Hans Rånby H Rånby 1880 0 - 1
51. Erik Karlsson E Karlsson 1878 - Jan Johansson J Johansson 1647 0 - 1
52. Sven Degerfeldt S Degerfeldt 1861 - Torbjörn Lindberg T Lindberg 1639 1 - 0
53. Mattias Hågestad M Hågestad 1656 - CM Mikael Helin M Helin 1852 0 - 1
54. Daniel Navarro Gevers D Navarro Gevers 1830 - Felix Muntean F Muntean 1474 1 - 0
55. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1636 - Christian Andersson C Andersson 1823 0 - 1
56. Fredrik Andersson F Andersson 1591 - Björn Ottosson B Ottosson 1820 0 - 1
57. Ivar Josefsson I Josefsson 1448 - Niclas Hedin N Hedin 1806 0 - 1
58. Mate Nagy M Nagy 1427 - Staffan Thomasson S Thomasson 1778 1 - 0
59. Bengt Svensson B Svensson 1779 - Tommy Mendys T Mendys 1452 1 - 0
60. Lars Persson L Persson 1569 - Jörgen Alfvén J Alfvén 1760 0 - 1
61. Assar Bergström A Bergström 1541 - Lorenzo Valle L Valle 1662 1 - 0
62. Alice Xiong A Xiong 1419 - Christer Andersson C Andersson 1633 0 - 1
63. Zdenko Tencic Z Tencic 1688 - Mauritz Björck M Björck 1537 0 - 1
64. Vidar Stordahl V Stordahl 1499 - Dan Sörensson D Sörensson 1687 1 - 0
65. Henrik Johansson H Johansson 1628 - Elis Adlerborn E Adlerborn 1510 ½ - ½
66. Christos Zoupounidis C Zoupounidis 1426 - Bozur Gajic B Gajic 1584 0 - 1
67. Anders Hansen A Hansen 1572 - Asker Davidsson A Davidsson 1439 1 - 0
68. Marcus Lindholm M Lindholm 1545 - Cristina Svensson C Svensson 1201 1 - 0
Round 5
1. GM Ralf Åkesson R Åkesson 2396 - IM Jung Min Seo J Seo 2470 ½ - ½
2. GM Jonny Hector J Hector 2441 - GM Thomas Ernst T Ernst 2290 1 - 0
3. FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2364 - IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2397 0 - 1
4. FM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2305 - Stephan Kring S Kring 2098 1 - 0
5. Patrick Fransson P Fransson 2150 - FM Laith Al Waeli L Al Waeli 2058 ½ - ½
6. Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 2023 - IM Bengt Lindberg B Lindberg 2366 0 - 1
7. Jörgen Karlsson J Karlsson 2008 - FM Eric Thörn E Thörn 2345 0 - 1
8. GM Juan Bellon Lopez J Bellon Lopez 2322 - Oscar Jönsson O Jönsson 2031 1 - 0
9. Christopher Krantz C Krantz 2245 - Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 2025 1 - 0
10. Gustav Lindholm G Lindholm 1989 - Malte Burwick M Burwick 2215 1 - 0
11. Daniel Johnson D Johnson 2214 - Olle Ålgars O Ålgars 1933 1 - 0
12. Håkan Lyngsjö H Lyngsjö 1984 - Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2191 ½ - ½
13. Daniel Tuk Hartso Jarlskov D Jarlskov 1963 - Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 2168 0 - 1
14. Patrik Lindborg P Lindborg 2142 - Roland Johansson R Johansson 1983 1 - 0
15. Lennart Fransson L Fransson 1955 - Eskil Nilsson E Nilsson 2092 1 - 0
16. Hassan Kashwan H Kashwan 1875 - CM Daniel Jogstad D Jogstad 2071 1 - 0
17. Sebastian Gerdes S Gerdes 1720 - Michael Mattsson M Mattsson 2059 1 - 0
18. Jimmy Mårdell J Mårdell 2140 - Marcus Johnsson M Johnsson 1856 1 - 0
19. Johan Wiklund J Wiklund 1934 - FM William Olsson W Olsson 2316 ½ - ½
20. Emilio Gonzalez E Gonzalez 1970 - Glenn Malmqvist G Malmqvist 2160 0 - 1
21. Niklas Frost N Frost 1908 - CM Max Wahlund M Wahlund 2108 1 - 0
22. Lukas Iskos L Iskos 2075 - Anders Moborn A Moborn 1985 1 - 0
23. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1295 - Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard J Hald Falkesgaard 1998 1 - 0
24. Oscar Morell O Morell 1612 - Thomas Marttala T Marttala 2199 0 - 1
25. Roger Karlsson R Karlsson 1865 - FM Josef Ask J Ask 2193 0 - 1
26. CM Mikael Helin M Helin 1852 - Jonas Mårdell J Mårdell 2126 0 - 1
27. Adrian Bohman Karlholm A Bohman Karlholm 2117 - Sven Degerfeldt S Degerfeldt 1861 1 - 0
28. Christian Andersson C Andersson 1823 - Jussi Jakenberg J Jakenberg 2113 ½ - ½
29. Bengt Wihlborn B Wihlborn 1822 - CM Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2110 ½ - ½
30. Fredrik Qwarfort F Qwarfort 1819 - Ghayth Tabaa G Tabaa 2074 ½ - ½
31. Martin Göransson M Göransson 2066 - Daniel Navarro Gevers D Navarro Gevers 1830 0 - 1
32. Björn Ottosson B Ottosson 1820 - Stefan Håkansson S Håkansson 2056 ½ - ½
33. Kevin Söderberg K Söderberg 1810 - Karl-Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs K Nielsen-Refs 2015 0 - 1
34. Victor Muntean V Muntean 1982 - Niclas Hedin N Hedin 1806 0 - 1
35. Stefan Printz S Printz 1798 - Håkan Winfridsson H Winfridsson 1976 0 - 1
36. Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 1973 - Anders Kvarby A Kvarby 1804 1 - 0
37. William Johansson W Johansson 1961 - Leo Navarro Jahnke L Navarro Jahnke 1755 1 - 0
38. Dan Johansson D Johansson 1747 - Peter Halvarsson P Halvarsson 1939 0 - 1
39. Hampus Bensryd H Bensryd 1936 - Simon Agrest S Agrest 1690 1 - 0
40. Jan Johansson J Johansson 1647 - Rickard Ljung R Ljung 1936 0 - 1
41. Roy Berg R Berg 1929 - Sture Westerlind S Westerlind 1723 1 - 0
42. Noan Ghaderi N Ghaderi 1295 - Anton Gummesson A Gummesson 1929 1 - 0
43. Tomas Olsson T Olsson 1920 - Theo Ekman T Ekman 1474 ½ - ½
44. Wilmer Eriksson W Eriksson - Mattias Nilsson M Nilsson 1901 0 - 1
45. Linus Larsén L Larsén 1883 - André Thyberg A Thyberg 1432 0 - 1
46. Hans Rånby H Rånby 1880 - Mate Nagy M Nagy 1427 ½ - ½
47. Filip Björkman F Björkman 2040 - Ludvig Morell L Morell 1715 ½ - ½
48. Christer Andersson C Andersson 1633 - Oliver Jakobcic O Jakobcic 1808 1 - 0
49. Anton Enblom A Enblom 1727 - Bengt Svensson B Svensson 1779 ½ - ½
50. Jörgen Alfvén J Alfvén 1760 - Assar Bergström A Bergström 1541 1 - 0
51. Oskar Danielsson O Danielsson 1676 - Bengt Eriksson B Eriksson 2070 0 - 1
52. Lennarth Eriksson L Eriksson 2025 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1636 0 - 1
53. Sten Bernhardsson S Bernhardsson 1901 - Mattias Hågestad M Hågestad 1656 1 - 0
54. Torbjörn Lindberg T Lindberg 1639 - Erik Karlsson E Karlsson 1878 0 - 1
55. Staffan Thomasson S Thomasson 1778 - Fredrik Andersson F Andersson 1591 1 - 0
56. Bozur Gajic B Gajic 1584 - Martin Johansson M Johansson 1765 1 - 0
57. Mikael Ohlsson M Ohlsson 1763 - Anders Hansen A Hansen 1572 1 - 0
58. Marcus Lindholm M Lindholm 1545 - Magnus Eriksson M Eriksson 1763 1 - 0
59. Mauritz Björck M Björck 1537 - Harald Ljung H Ljung 1743 0 - 1
60. Idris Amin I Amin 1740 - Vidar Stordahl V Stordahl 1499 1 - 0
61. Felix Muntean F Muntean 1474 - Tim Westlund T Westlund 1735 0 - 1
62. Tommy Mendys T Mendys 1452 - Cajsa Lindberg C Lindberg 1719 0 - 1
63. Magnus Kullberg M Kullberg 1719 - Ivar Josefsson I Josefsson 1448 1 - 0
64. Lorenzo Valle L Valle 1662 - Henrik Johansson H Johansson 1628 1 - 0
65. Elis Adlerborn E Adlerborn 1510 - Lars Persson L Persson 1569 ½ - ½
66. Dan Sörensson D Sörensson 1687 - Alice Xiong A Xiong 1419 ½ - ½
67. Cristina Svensson C Svensson 1201 - Zdenko Tencic Z Tencic 1688 0 - 1
68. Asker Davidsson A Davidsson 1439 - Christos Zoupounidis C Zoupounidis 1426 1 - 0
Round 6
1. IM Jung Min Seo J Seo 2470 - GM Jonny Hector J Hector 2441 1 - 0
2. IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2397 - GM Ralf Åkesson R Åkesson 2396 ½ - ½
3. FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2364 - FM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2305 1 - 0
4. IM Bengt Lindberg B Lindberg 2366 - Patrick Fransson P Fransson 2150 1 - 0
5. FM Eric Thörn E Thörn 2345 - Patrik Lindborg P Lindborg 2142 ½ - ½
6. FM Laith Al Waeli L Al Waeli 2058 - GM Juan Bellon Lopez J Bellon Lopez 2322 0 - 1
7. GM Thomas Ernst T Ernst 2290 - Gustav Lindholm G Lindholm 1989 1 - 0
8. Lennart Fransson L Fransson 1955 - Christopher Krantz C Krantz 2245 0 - 1
9. Hassan Kashwan H Kashwan 1875 - Daniel Johnson D Johnson 2214 0 - 1
10. Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 2168 - Sebastian Gerdes S Gerdes 1720 1 - 0
11. Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2191 - Lukas Iskos L Iskos 2075 0 - 1
12. Glenn Malmqvist G Malmqvist 2160 - Håkan Lyngsjö H Lyngsjö 1984 ½ - ½
13. Jimmy Mårdell J Mårdell 2140 - Niklas Frost N Frost 1908 1 - 0
14. Stephan Kring S Kring 2098 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1295 1 - 0
15. FM William Olsson W Olsson 2316 - Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 1973 1 - 0
16. Malte Burwick M Burwick 2215 - Peter Halvarsson P Halvarsson 1939 ½ - ½
17. Thomas Marttala T Marttala 2199 - Daniel Tuk Hartso Jarlskov D Jarlskov 1963 ½ - ½
18. FM Josef Ask J Ask 2193 - William Johansson W Johansson 1961 ½ - ½
19. Jonas Mårdell J Mårdell 2126 - Hampus Bensryd H Bensryd 1936 0 - 1
20. Rickard Ljung R Ljung 1936 - Adrian Bohman Karlholm A Bohman Karlholm 2117 ½ - ½
21. Eskil Nilsson E Nilsson 2092 - Johan Wiklund J Wiklund 1934 0 - 1
22. Olle Ålgars O Ålgars 1933 - CM Daniel Jogstad D Jogstad 2071 0 - 1
23. Michael Mattsson M Mattsson 2059 - Roy Berg R Berg 1929 ½ - ½
24. Oscar Jönsson O Jönsson 2031 - Mattias Nilsson M Nilsson 1901 0 - 1
25. Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 2025 - Marcus Johnsson M Johnsson 1856 1 - 0
26. Daniel Navarro Gevers D Navarro Gevers 1830 - Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 2023 ½ - ½
27. Niclas Hedin N Hedin 1806 - Karl-Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs K Nielsen-Refs 2015 1 - 0
28. André Thyberg A Thyberg 1432 - Jörgen Karlsson J Karlsson 2008 0 - 1
29. Noan Ghaderi N Ghaderi 1295 - Roland Johansson R Johansson 1983 0 - 1
30. Jussi Jakenberg J Jakenberg 2113 - Björn Ottosson B Ottosson 1820 1 - 0
31. CM Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2110 - Christian Andersson C Andersson 1823 1 - 0
32. Ghayth Tabaa G Tabaa 2074 - Jörgen Alfvén J Alfvén 1760 1 - 0
33. Stefan Håkansson S Håkansson 2056 - Oscar Morell O Morell 1612 1 - 0
34. Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard J Hald Falkesgaard 1998 - Mate Nagy M Nagy 1427 1 - 0
35. Anders Moborn A Moborn 1985 - Christer Andersson C Andersson 1633 1 - 0
36. Bengt Wihlborn B Wihlborn 1822 - Emilio Gonzalez E Gonzalez 1970 ½ - ½
37. Fredrik Qwarfort F Qwarfort 1819 - Tomas Olsson T Olsson 1920 ½ - ½
38. Theo Ekman T Ekman 1474 - Hans Rånby H Rånby 1880 0 - 1
39. Bengt Eriksson B Eriksson 2070 - Idris Amin I Amin 1740 1 - 0
40. Leo Navarro Jahnke L Navarro Jahnke 1755 - Martin Göransson M Göransson 2066 0 - 1
41. Dan Johansson D Johansson 1747 - Filip Björkman F Björkman 2040 0 - 1
42. Harald Ljung H Ljung 1743 - Victor Muntean V Muntean 1982 0 - 1
43. Tim Westlund T Westlund 1735 - Sten Bernhardsson S Bernhardsson 1901 1 - 0
44. Anton Enblom A Enblom 1727 - Linus Larsén L Larsén 1883 ½ - ½
45. Erik Karlsson E Karlsson 1878 - Magnus Kullberg M Kullberg 1719 1 - 0
46. Roger Karlsson R Karlsson 1865 - Simon Agrest S Agrest 1690 0 - 1
47. Sven Degerfeldt S Degerfeldt 1861 - Jan Johansson J Johansson 1647 0 - 1
48. Sture Westerlind S Westerlind 1723 - CM Mikael Helin M Helin 1852 0 - 1
49. Cajsa Lindberg C Lindberg 1719 - Kevin Söderberg K Söderberg 1810 ½ - ½
50. Anders Kvarby A Kvarby 1804 - Bozur Gajic B Gajic 1584 1 - 0
51. Ludvig Morell L Morell 1715 - Stefan Printz S Printz 1798 ½ - ½
52. Bengt Svensson B Svensson 1779 - Marcus Lindholm M Lindholm 1545 ½ - ½
53. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1636 - Staffan Thomasson S Thomasson 1778 1 - 0
54. Wilmer Eriksson W Eriksson - Mikael Ohlsson M Ohlsson 1763 ½ - ½
55. Oliver Jakobcic O Jakobcic 1808 - Lorenzo Valle L Valle 1662 0 - 1
56. Martin Johansson M Johansson 1765 - Assar Bergström A Bergström 1541 ½ - ½
57. Mauritz Björck M Björck 1537 - Lennarth Eriksson L Eriksson 2025 0 - 1
58. Magnus Eriksson M Eriksson 1763 - Lars Persson L Persson 1569 1 - 0
59. Zdenko Tencic Z Tencic 1688 - Elis Adlerborn E Adlerborn 1510 1 - 0
60. Vidar Stordahl V Stordahl 1499 - Oskar Danielsson O Danielsson 1676 0 - 1
61. Mattias Hågestad M Hågestad 1656 - Felix Muntean F Muntean 1474 1 - 0
62. Ivar Josefsson I Josefsson 1448 - Torbjörn Lindberg T Lindberg 1639 0 - 1
63. Fredrik Andersson F Andersson 1591 - Tommy Mendys T Mendys 1452 0 - 1
64. Anders Hansen A Hansen 1572 - Alice Xiong A Xiong 1419 1 - 0
65. Henrik Johansson H Johansson 1628 - Asker Davidsson A Davidsson 1439 ½ - ½
66. Christos Zoupounidis C Zoupounidis 1426 - Dan Sörensson D Sörensson 1687 ½ - ½
67. Cristina Svensson C Svensson 1201 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 7
1. GM Juan Bellon Lopez J Bellon Lopez 2322 - IM Jung Min Seo J Seo 2470 1 - 0
2. GM Jonny Hector J Hector 2441 - FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2364 1 - 0
3. Christopher Krantz C Krantz 2245 - IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2397 ½ - ½
4. GM Ralf Åkesson R Åkesson 2396 - GM Thomas Ernst T Ernst 2290 ½ - ½
5. Daniel Johnson D Johnson 2214 - IM Bengt Lindberg B Lindberg 2366 ½ - ½
6. FM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2305 - Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 2168 1 - 0
7. Lukas Iskos L Iskos 2075 - FM Eric Thörn E Thörn 2345 0 - 1
8. Patrik Lindborg P Lindborg 2142 - Jimmy Mårdell J Mårdell 2140 ½ - ½
9. Patrick Fransson P Fransson 2150 - Stephan Kring S Kring 2098 1 - 0
10. Roland Johansson R Johansson 1983 - FM William Olsson W Olsson 2316 0 - 1
11. Hampus Bensryd H Bensryd 1936 - Glenn Malmqvist G Malmqvist 2160 ½ - ½
12. CM Daniel Jogstad D Jogstad 2071 - Lennart Fransson L Fransson 1955 ½ - ½
13. Johan Wiklund J Wiklund 1934 - FM Laith Al Waeli L Al Waeli 2058 0 - 1
14. Mattias Nilsson M Nilsson 1901 - Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 2025 0 - 1
15. Jörgen Karlsson J Karlsson 2008 - Hassan Kashwan H Kashwan 1875 0 - 1
16. Gustav Lindholm G Lindholm 1989 - Niclas Hedin N Hedin 1806 1 - 0
17. Håkan Lyngsjö H Lyngsjö 1984 - Sebastian Gerdes S Gerdes 1720 1 - 0
18. Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard J Hald Falkesgaard 1998 - Malte Burwick M Burwick 2215 0 - 1
19. Anders Moborn A Moborn 1985 - Thomas Marttala T Marttala 2199 ½ - ½
20. Daniel Tuk Hartso Jarlskov D Jarlskov 1963 - FM Josef Ask J Ask 2193 0 - 1
21. William Johansson W Johansson 1961 - Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2191 0 - 1
22. Adrian Bohman Karlholm A Bohman Karlholm 2117 - Daniel Navarro Gevers D Navarro Gevers 1830 1 - 0
23. Peter Halvarsson P Halvarsson 1939 - Jussi Jakenberg J Jakenberg 2113 0 - 1
24. Roy Berg R Berg 1929 - CM Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2110 ½ - ½
25. Niklas Frost N Frost 1908 - Ghayth Tabaa G Tabaa 2074 0 - 1
26. Hans Rånby H Rånby 1880 - Michael Mattsson M Mattsson 2059 0 - 1
27. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1295 - Stefan Håkansson S Håkansson 2056 ½ - ½
28. Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 2023 - Rickard Ljung R Ljung 1936 1 - 0
29. Tomas Olsson T Olsson 1920 - Jonas Mårdell J Mårdell 2126 ½ - ½
30. Marcus Johnsson M Johnsson 1856 - Eskil Nilsson E Nilsson 2092 0 - 1
31. CM Mikael Helin M Helin 1852 - Bengt Eriksson B Eriksson 2070 0 - 1
32. Martin Göransson M Göransson 2066 - Erik Karlsson E Karlsson 1878 ½ - ½
33. Filip Björkman F Björkman 2040 - Bengt Wihlborn B Wihlborn 1822 1 - 0
34. Simon Agrest S Agrest 1690 - Oscar Jönsson O Jönsson 2031 1 - 0
35. Karl-Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs K Nielsen-Refs 2015 - Fredrik Qwarfort F Qwarfort 1819 1 - 0
36. Victor Muntean V Muntean 1982 - Anders Kvarby A Kvarby 1804 0 - 1
37. Håkan Winfridsson H Winfridsson 1976 - Tim Westlund T Westlund 1735 0 - 1
38. Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 1973 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1636 1 - 0
39. Emilio Gonzalez E Gonzalez 1970 - André Thyberg A Thyberg 1432 0 - 1
40. Noan Ghaderi N Ghaderi 1295 - Olle Ålgars O Ålgars 1933 0 - 1
41. Jan Johansson J Johansson 1647 - Linus Larsén L Larsén 1883 0 - 1
42. Christian Andersson C Andersson 1823 - Cajsa Lindberg C Lindberg 1719 0 - 1
43. Björn Ottosson B Ottosson 1820 - Ludvig Morell L Morell 1715 ½ - ½
44. Kevin Söderberg K Söderberg 1810 - Lorenzo Valle L Valle 1662 1 - 0
45. Stefan Printz S Printz 1798 - Christer Andersson C Andersson 1633 0 - 1
46. Oscar Morell O Morell 1612 - Bengt Svensson B Svensson 1779 1 - 0
47. Mikael Ohlsson M Ohlsson 1763 - Theo Ekman T Ekman 1474 ½ - ½
48. Jörgen Alfvén J Alfvén 1760 - Wilmer Eriksson W Eriksson 1 - 0
49. Marcus Lindholm M Lindholm 1545 - Anton Enblom A Enblom 1727 1 - 0
50. Mate Nagy M Nagy 1427 - Roger Karlsson R Karlsson 1865 ½ - ½
51. Lennarth Eriksson L Eriksson 2025 - Sture Westerlind S Westerlind 1723 1 - 0
52. Sten Bernhardsson S Bernhardsson 1901 - Zdenko Tencic Z Tencic 1688 1 - 0
53. Magnus Kullberg M Kullberg 1719 - Sven Degerfeldt S Degerfeldt 1861 ½ - ½
54. Staffan Thomasson S Thomasson 1778 - Mattias Hågestad M Hågestad 1656 1 - 0
55. Oskar Danielsson O Danielsson 1676 - Magnus Eriksson M Eriksson 1763 0 - 1
56. Torbjörn Lindberg T Lindberg 1639 - Leo Navarro Jahnke L Navarro Jahnke 1755 0 - 1
57. Bozur Gajic B Gajic 1584 - Dan Johansson D Johansson 1747 ½ - ½
58. Tommy Mendys T Mendys 1452 - Harald Ljung H Ljung 1743 0 - 1
59. Idris Amin I Amin 1740 - Assar Bergström A Bergström 1541 1 - 0
60. Oliver Jakobcic O Jakobcic 1808 - Anders Hansen A Hansen 1572 1 - 0
61. Asker Davidsson A Davidsson 1439 - Martin Johansson M Johansson 1765 0 - 1
62. Dan Sörensson D Sörensson 1687 - Mauritz Björck M Björck 1537 0 - 1
63. Alice Xiong A Xiong 1419 - Henrik Johansson H Johansson 1628 0 - 1
64. Cristina Svensson C Svensson 1201 - Fredrik Andersson F Andersson 1591 0 - 1
65. Lars Persson L Persson 1569 - Vidar Stordahl V Stordahl 1499 0 - 1
66. Elis Adlerborn E Adlerborn 1510 - Ivar Josefsson I Josefsson 1448 0 - 1
67. Felix Muntean F Muntean 1474 - Christos Zoupounidis C Zoupounidis 1426 1 - 0
Round 8
1. GM Juan Bellon Lopez J Bellon Lopez 2322 - GM Jonny Hector J Hector 2441 ½ - ½
2. IM Jung Min Seo J Seo 2470 - FM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2305 1 - 0
3. IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2397 - Daniel Johnson D Johnson 2214 ½ - ½
4. FM Eric Thörn E Thörn 2345 - GM Ralf Åkesson R Åkesson 2396 0 - 1
5. IM Bengt Lindberg B Lindberg 2366 - Christopher Krantz C Krantz 2245 1 - 0
6. GM Thomas Ernst T Ernst 2290 - Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 2168 1 - 0
7. FM Laith Al Waeli L Al Waeli 2058 - FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2364 0 - 1
8. FM William Olsson W Olsson 2316 - Gustav Lindholm G Lindholm 1989 1 - 0
9. Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 2025 - Patrick Fransson P Fransson 2150 ½ - ½
10. Håkan Lyngsjö H Lyngsjö 1984 - Patrik Lindborg P Lindborg 2142 ½ - ½
11. Hassan Kashwan H Kashwan 1875 - Jimmy Mårdell J Mårdell 2140 0 - 1
12. Malte Burwick M Burwick 2215 - Lukas Iskos L Iskos 2075 1 - 0
13. FM Josef Ask J Ask 2193 - CM Daniel Jogstad D Jogstad 2071 1 - 0
14. Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2191 - Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 2023 0 - 1
15. Glenn Malmqvist G Malmqvist 2160 - Lennart Fransson L Fransson 1955 1 - 0
16. Ghayth Tabaa G Tabaa 2074 - Adrian Bohman Karlholm A Bohman Karlholm 2117 1 - 0
17. Jussi Jakenberg J Jakenberg 2113 - Hampus Bensryd H Bensryd 1936 1 - 0
18. Michael Mattsson M Mattsson 2059 - Thomas Marttala T Marttala 2199 ½ - ½
19. CM Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2110 - Johan Wiklund J Wiklund 1934 0 - 1
20. Eskil Nilsson E Nilsson 2092 - Olle Ålgars O Ålgars 1933 1 - 0
21. Bengt Eriksson B Eriksson 2070 - Roy Berg R Berg 1929 1 - 0
22. Stefan Håkansson S Håkansson 2056 - Mattias Nilsson M Nilsson 1901 ½ - ½
23. Niclas Hedin N Hedin 1806 - Filip Björkman F Björkman 2040 0 - 1
24. Karl-Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs K Nielsen-Refs 2015 - Simon Agrest S Agrest 1690 ½ - ½
25. Anders Kvarby A Kvarby 1804 - Jörgen Karlsson J Karlsson 2008 0 - 1
26. Tim Westlund T Westlund 1735 - Anders Moborn A Moborn 1985 1 - 0
27. Roland Johansson R Johansson 1983 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1295 1 - 0
28. Sebastian Gerdes S Gerdes 1720 - Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 1973 1 - 0
29. André Thyberg A Thyberg 1432 - Martin Göransson M Göransson 2066 0 - 1
30. Jonas Mårdell J Mårdell 2126 - Hans Rånby H Rånby 1880 1 - 0
31. Linus Larsén L Larsén 1883 - Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard J Hald Falkesgaard 1998 0 - 1
32. Erik Karlsson E Karlsson 1878 - Daniel Tuk Hartso Jarlskov D Jarlskov 1963 1 - 0
33. William Johansson W Johansson 1961 - Kevin Söderberg K Söderberg 1810 ½ - ½
34. Peter Halvarsson P Halvarsson 1939 - Jörgen Alfvén J Alfvén 1760 1 - 0
35. Rickard Ljung R Ljung 1936 - Oscar Morell O Morell 1612 ½ - ½
36. Christer Andersson C Andersson 1633 - Tomas Olsson T Olsson 1920 0 - 1
37. Cajsa Lindberg C Lindberg 1719 - Niklas Frost N Frost 1908 0 - 1
38. Oscar Jönsson O Jönsson 2031 - Marcus Lindholm M Lindholm 1545 1 - 0
39. Staffan Thomasson S Thomasson 1778 - Lennarth Eriksson L Eriksson 2025 0 - 1
40. Leo Navarro Jahnke L Navarro Jahnke 1755 - Victor Muntean V Muntean 1982 ½ - ½
41. Håkan Winfridsson H Winfridsson 1976 - Mikael Ohlsson M Ohlsson 1763 ½ - ½
42. Harald Ljung H Ljung 1743 - Emilio Gonzalez E Gonzalez 1970 0 - 1
43. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1636 - Sten Bernhardsson S Bernhardsson 1901 1 - 0
44. Marcus Johnsson M Johnsson 1856 - Idris Amin I Amin 1740 1 - 0
45. Ludvig Morell L Morell 1715 - CM Mikael Helin M Helin 1852 1 - 0
46. Bengt Wihlborn B Wihlborn 1822 - Jan Johansson J Johansson 1647 ½ - ½
47. Theo Ekman T Ekman 1474 - Björn Ottosson B Ottosson 1820 1 - 0
48. Fredrik Qwarfort F Qwarfort 1819 - Mate Nagy M Nagy 1427 1 - 0
49. Sven Degerfeldt S Degerfeldt 1861 - Noan Ghaderi N Ghaderi 1295 1 - 0
50. Roger Karlsson R Karlsson 1865 - Dan Johansson D Johansson 1747 ½ - ½
51. Anton Enblom A Enblom 1727 - Christian Andersson C Andersson 1823 0 - 1
52. Wilmer Eriksson W Eriksson - Oliver Jakobcic O Jakobcic 1808 ½ - ½
53. Lorenzo Valle L Valle 1662 - Stefan Printz S Printz 1798 0 - 1
54. Bengt Svensson B Svensson 1779 - Bozur Gajic B Gajic 1584 ½ - ½
55. Martin Johansson M Johansson 1765 - Magnus Kullberg M Kullberg 1719 ½ - ½
56. Sture Westerlind S Westerlind 1723 - Anders Hansen A Hansen 1572 1 - 0
57. Assar Bergström A Bergström 1541 - Zdenko Tencic Z Tencic 1688 1 - 0
58. Mauritz Björck M Björck 1537 - Oskar Danielsson O Danielsson 1676 0 - 1
59. Mattias Hågestad M Hågestad 1656 - Tommy Mendys T Mendys 1452 1 - 0
60. Vidar Stordahl V Stordahl 1499 - Torbjörn Lindberg T Lindberg 1639 0 - 1
61. Henrik Johansson H Johansson 1628 - Felix Muntean F Muntean 1474 0 - 1
62. Fredrik Andersson F Andersson 1591 - Ivar Josefsson I Josefsson 1448 0 - 1
63. Dan Sörensson D Sörensson 1687 - Asker Davidsson A Davidsson 1439 1 - 0
64. Alice Xiong A Xiong 1419 - Lars Persson L Persson 1569 ½ - ½
65. Elis Adlerborn E Adlerborn 1510 - Cristina Svensson C Svensson 1201 1 - 0
66. Christos Zoupounidis C Zoupounidis 1426 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0