Lilla Grand Prix 2017/18

Lilla Grand Prix 2017/18

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Ludvig Morell Lunds ASK 1517 56 56 0 0 31,0 75706055
2 Elizabeth Johansson Eslövs SK 1548 48 48 0 0 29,0 65656050
3 Pia Fransson Limhamns SK 1486 64 64 0 0 28,0 70655050
4 Adam Morell Lunds ASK 1485 64 64 0 0 26,5 55555550
5 Jakob Augustini Västerviks ASK 1547 40 40 0 0 25,5 60605045
6 Oscar Nabbing Nolereds SK 1356 48 48 0 0 25,0 60555045
7 Jan Johansson SK Sandlöparen 1494 32 32 0 0 23,0 60606050
8 Johanna Nabbing Nolereds SK 1448 48 48 0 0 22,5 50504540
9 Ywonne Wetterling Växjö SK 1435 40 40 0 0 22,5 50504540
10 Jacob Hagström Mälaröarnas SS 1619 32 32 0 0 21,5 65605040
11 Felix Muntean SSK Hammarö 1310 48 48 0 0 21,5 50454540
12 William Johansson Lunds ASK 1436 32 32 0 0 20,0 55505045
13 Asker Malmström Malmö AS 1439 32 32 0 0 19,5 60454545
14 Sebastian Gerdes Trojanska Hästen 1253 48 48 0 0 19,5 45404035
15 Stein Jörgensen Ystads SS 1490 32 32 0 0 19,0 60554035
16 Ulf Nilsson Lunds ASK 1457 32 32 0 0 18,5 50504540
17 Albin Östling Eskilstuna SK 1570 24 24 0 0 18,0 70654500
18 Oscar Morell Lunds ASK 1196 64 64 0 0 17,0 45353030
19 Daniils Platkovs Trojanska Hästen 1238 32 32 0 0 16,0 50404030
20 Lukas Lindborg Hultsfreds SK 1345 32 32 0 0 15,5 45403535
21 Markus Edberg Eslövs SK 0 40 40 0 0 15,5 45353025
22 Simon Sandberg SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1426 24 24 0 0 15,0 65454000
23 Viktor Wikman SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1498 24 24 0 0 15,0 50505000
24 Alexander Ström-Engdahl SS Manhem 1509 24 24 0 0 14,5 60454000
25 Alex Sahlström Linköpings ASS 1351 24 24 0 0 14,5 60454000
26 David Petersson Lunds ASK 1417 24 24 0 0 14,5 50504500
27 Love Mentzoni Nolereds SK 1207 32 32 0 0 14,5 40403530
28 Johan Grahn Trojanska Hästen 1443 24 24 0 0 13,0 50404000
29 Ewert Ivarson Nyköpings ASK 1427 24 24 0 0 13,0 50404000
30 Ethem Korkut Nyköpings ASK 1570 16 16 0 0 12,5 70550000
31 Christer Carmegren Västerås SK 1398 24 24 0 0 11,5 50353000
32 Simon Sjö SK Sandlöparen 1340 24 24 0 0 11,5 45403000
33 Toni Nikolov Borås-Fristad SK 1280 24 24 0 0 11,5 40403500
34 Linus Eisele SK Bara Bönder 1526 16 16 0 0 11,0 60500000
35 Hamid Kharraziha Lunds ASK 1483 16 16 0 0 10,5 60450000
36 Anna Lindgren Lunds ASK 1529 16 16 0 0 10,5 55500000
37 Andreas Fureby Eslövs SK 1556 16 16 0 0 10,5 55500000
38 Tim Westlund Nolereds SK 1466 16 16 0 0 10,0 55450000
39 Johan Granholm Kålltorps SS 1495 16 16 0 0 10,0 50500000
40 Andy Voong Finja SK 1214 24 24 0 0 10,0 40352500
41 Alexander Törngren Örgryte SK 1254 24 24 0 0 10,0 40303000
42 Göran Steffert Finja SK 1581 16 16 0 0 9,5 55400000
43 Alexander Vu SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1045 24 24 0 0 9,5 35303000
44 Hannes Nilsson En Passant, Svedala 1393 16 16 0 0 9,0 50400000
45 Philip Isaksson Trojanska Hästen 1283 16 16 0 0 9,0 50400000
46 Stina Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1459 16 16 0 0 9,0 45450000
47 Herman Enholm SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1313 16 16 0 0 8,5 50350000
48 Martin Falkevall Trojanska Hästen 1329 16 16 0 0 8,5 45400000
49 Anastasia Tolstoy Wasa SK 1209 16 16 0 0 8,5 45400000
50 Adrian Söderström Fagerviks SK 1565 8 8 0 0 8,0 80000000
51 Oscar Lundberg Ljungby SK 1245 16 16 0 0 8,0 50300000
52 Viggo Lillskog IFK Hindås 1372 16 16 0 0 8,0 45350000
53 Marcus Voong Finja SK 1430 24 24 0 0 8,0 30302000
54 Alexander Hall SS Gambit, Norrtälje 1548 8 8 0 0 7,5 75000000
55 Robin Agelin Snabba Löparen 1305 16 16 0 0 7,5 50250000
56 Kristian Andersson En Passant, Svedala 1277 16 16 0 0 7,5 45300000
57 Adrian Muntean SSK Hammarö 1372 16 16 0 0 7,5 40350000
58 Mauritz Björck Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1215 16 16 0 0 7,5 40350000
59 Robert Johansson Ljungby SK 1337 16 16 0 0 7,5 40350000
60 Marcus Lindholm SS Manhem 1183 16 16 0 0 7,5 40350000
61 Oliver Nilsson Trojanska Hästen 1541 16 16 0 0 7,5 40350000
62 Sigge Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1102 16 16 0 0 7,5 40350000
63 Lukas Mirsch Helsingborgs ASK 1494 16 16 0 0 7,5 40350000
64 Sara Lindborg Hultsfreds SK 1072 24 24 0 0 7,5 30301500
65 Mohammedali Jeferli SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1593 8 8 0 0 7,0 70000000
66 Björn Werstén Linköpings ASS 1599 8 8 0 0 7,0 70000000
67 Klara Olofsson Nolereds SK 1221 16 16 0 0 7,0 40300000
68 William Steffert Finja SK 1220 24 24 0 0 7,0 30202000
69 Sakarias Jussila Helsingborgs ASK 1570 8 8 0 0 6,5 65000000
70 Johan Sjölander Landskrona SK 1253 16 16 0 0 6,5 35300000
71 Jako Mandekov Snabba Löparen 0 24 24 0 0 6,5 30251000
72 William Hellström SS Manhem 0 8 8 0 0 6,0 60000000
73 Kim Ferngren Mälaröarnas SS 1358 8 8 0 0 6,0 60000000
74 Adam de Man Lapidoth Lunds ASK 1407 8 8 0 0 6,0 60000000
75 Patrick Ambrus Malmö SS 1550 8 8 0 0 6,0 60000000
76 Lorik Sadiku Kristineberg SK 1536 8 8 0 0 6,0 60000000
77 Edvin Mossblad Växjö SK 1483 8 8 0 0 6,0 60000000
78 Emil Henriques Örgryte SK 1084 16 16 0 0 6,0 40200000
79 Love Carlander-Strandäng Nolereds SK 1339 16 16 0 0 6,0 35250000
80 Alrik Andersson En Passant, Svedala 0 16 16 0 0 6,0 30300000
81 Emil Jabiyev Lunds ASK 0 16 16 0 0 6,0 30300000
82 Danny Nguyen Borås-Fristad SK 0 8 8 0 0 5,5 55000000
83 Majed Fakhr Eldin Helsingborgs ASK 1447 8 8 0 0 5,5 55000000
84 Johannes Martin Växjö SK 1450 8 8 0 0 5,5 55000000
85 Mikael Kelada Kristineberg SK 1439 8 8 0 0 5,5 55000000
86 Gabriel Flykt Västerås SK 1534 8 8 0 0 5,5 55000000
87 Fredrik Arkefeldt Katrineholms SK 1459 8 8 0 0 5,5 55000000
88 Patrick Rask SK Bara Bönder 1517 8 8 0 0 5,5 55000000
89 Sabina Sefkovic Finja SK 0 16 16 0 0 5,5 30250000
90 Johan Krohn Vaggeryds SK 1300 16 16 0 0 5,5 30250000
91 William Tengstrand-Nugent Finja SK 0 16 16 0 0 5,5 30250000
92 Elias Lundquist Ronneby SK 1429 8 8 0 0 5,0 50000000
93 Julia Östensson Uppsala SSS 1356 8 8 0 0 5,0 50000000
94 Vidar Grahn Trojanska Hästen 1391 8 8 0 0 5,0 50000000
95 Tryggvi Ottarsson IFK Hindås 1536 8 8 0 0 5,0 50000000
96 Linus Nowén Team Pelaro Alingsås SS 0 8 8 0 0 5,0 50000000
97 Björn Fovér Kristineberg SK 1587 8 8 0 0 5,0 50000000
98 Marcus Sylvan Linköpings ASS 1558 8 8 0 0 5,0 50000000
99 Staffan Eriksson Nacka-Värmdö SK 1504 8 8 0 0 5,0 50000000
100 Daniel Peñalver Limhamns SK 1495 8 8 0 0 5,0 50000000
101 Birgitta Nede Hässleholms SK 1410 8 8 0 0 5,0 50000000
102 Nikolajs Platkovs Trojanska Hästen 0 16 16 0 0 5,0 30200000
103 Jan Melin SK Bara Bönder 0 8 8 0 0 4,5 45000000
104 John Hjernestam SS Manhem 0 8 8 0 0 4,5 45000000
105 Theodor Zejak Falkenbergs SK 1320 8 8 0 0 4,5 45000000
106 Joel Storme SS Manhem 1170 8 8 0 0 4,5 45000000
107 Akram Bashour Västerås SK 1374 8 8 0 0 4,5 45000000
108 Noah Gebre Hiwot Malmö AS 0 8 8 0 0 4,5 45000000
109 Lorenz Theuer Schack 08, Norrköping 1491 8 8 0 0 4,5 45000000
110 Daniel Alfredsson IFK Hindås 1379 8 8 0 0 4,5 45000000
111 Mio Fischer SS 4 Springare 1311 8 8 0 0 4,5 45000000
112 Fabian Andersson Ronneby SK 1402 8 8 0 0 4,5 45000000
113 Harry Tiik Estonia 0 8 8 0 0 4,5 45000000
114 Jouni Tuomainen Nacka-Värmdö SK 1556 8 8 0 0 4,5 45000000
115 Nils Ledin SK Kamraterna 1513 8 8 0 0 4,5 45000000
116 Alexander Lindén Örebro SS 1465 8 8 0 0 4,5 45000000
117 Albert Nygren SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1440 8 8 0 0 4,5 45000000
118 Per-Olov Sandgren SA Fenix Springaren 1462 8 8 0 0 4,5 45000000
119 Ingvar Svensson Ölands SS 1466 8 8 0 0 4,5 45000000
120 Cai Jussila Helsingborgs ASK 1580 8 8 0 0 4,5 45000000
121 Maja Jepson Limhamns SK 0 16 16 0 0 4,5 30150000
122 Alexander Power Wasa SK 0 16 16 0 0 4,5 25200000
123 Sandro Lacko SS Manhem 0 8 8 0 0 4,0 40000000
124 Christian Culling Kristineberg SK 0 8 8 0 0 4,0 40000000
125 Roshan Ghaderi SS Manhem 1323 8 8 0 0 4,0 40000000
126 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Norway 1393 8 8 0 0 4,0 40000000
127 Simon Håkansson Lunds ASK 1379 8 8 0 0 4,0 40000000
128 Casper Vu Linköpings ASS 1262 8 8 0 0 4,0 40000000
129 Tobias Östlund Wasa SK 1218 8 8 0 0 4,0 40000000
130 Ragnar Jäppinen Uppsala SSS 1185 8 8 0 0 4,0 40000000
131 Max Isaksson Trojanska Hästen 1302 8 8 0 0 4,0 40000000
132 Harry Wiik SK Kamraterna 0 8 8 0 0 4,0 40000000
133 Felix Nyberg Kristineberg SK 1373 8 8 0 0 4,0 40000000
134 Zakarias Råvik Vaggeryds SK 1361 8 8 0 0 4,0 40000000
135 Markus Mena Helsingborgs ASK 1363 8 8 0 0 4,0 40000000
136 Jon Loman SK Bara Bönder 0 8 8 0 0 4,0 40000000
137 Ventus Andersson Lunds ASK 0 8 8 0 0 4,0 40000000
138 Anders Johansson Ingelstad-Uråsa SK 1256 8 8 0 0 4,0 40000000
139 Vigor Lindblad Eksjö SK 1523 8 8 0 0 3,5 35000000
140 Leopold Martin Växjö SK 1375 8 8 0 0 3,5 35000000
141 Anders Lundberg Ljungby SK 1120 8 8 0 0 3,5 35000000
142 Marius Schriever-Abeln Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1390 8 8 0 0 3,5 35000000
143 Bengt Persson Lunds ASK 1431 8 8 0 0 3,5 35000000
144 Lars Paul Huse Norway 1148 8 8 0 0 3,5 35000000
145 Kevin Haagensen Strömberg SS Manhem 1118 8 8 0 0 3,5 35000000
146 Simon Ingelman-Sundberg Gävle SA 1474 8 8 0 0 3,5 35000000
147 Tess Lindén Örebro SS 1161 8 8 0 0 3,5 35000000
148 Benjamin Olsson Eslövs SK 1529 8 8 0 0 3,5 35000000
149 Dag Almkvist Skärblacka SK 0 8 8 0 0 3,5 35000000
150 Björn Pilström Mälaröarnas SS 1491 8 8 0 0 3,5 35000000
151 Magnus Wassén Kålltorps SS 1449 8 8 0 0 3,5 35000000
152 Claes Brauer SS Manhem 1448 8 8 0 0 3,5 35000000
153 Fredrik Lundgren Tyresö SK 0 8 8 0 0 3,5 35000000
154 Sharif Radwan USK Rörsjön 0 8 8 0 0 3,5 35000000
155 Erik Sandelin Nolereds SK 1142 16 16 0 0 3,5 30050000
156 Elias Bäcklund SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 8 8 0 0 3,0 30000000
157 Simon Andersson Lunds ASK 0 8 8 0 0 3,0 30000000
158 Vide Löfgren Schack 08, Norrköping 1503 8 8 0 0 3,0 30000000
159 Joakim Vahlberg SS Manhem 1573 8 8 0 0 3,0 30000000
160 Sigvard Åkesson Malmö AS 0 8 8 0 0 3,0 30000000
161 Simon Härnvi IFK Hindås 1472 8 8 0 0 3,0 30000000
162 Timothy Skog Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1042 8 8 0 0 3,0 30000000
163 Jonny Pennsäter Limhamns SK 1272 8 8 0 0 3,0 30000000
164 Lucas Yuwei Wang IFK Hindås 0 8 8 0 0 3,0 30000000
165 Erik Blomqvist Snabba Löparen 0 8 8 0 0 3,0 30000000
166 Lukas Willstedt SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 8 8 0 0 3,0 30000000
167 Felix Mattsson Trojanska Hästen 0 8 8 0 0 3,0 30000000
168 Ha My Le Västerås SK 1220 8 8 0 0 3,0 30000000
169 Anton Hägermark Västerås SK 1308 8 8 0 0 3,0 30000000
170 Oscar Sandén Wiezell Trojanska Hästen 0 8 8 0 0 3,0 30000000
171 Max Rasmusson Ystads SS 1387 8 8 0 0 3,0 30000000
172 Ylva Sixt IFK Hindås 1127 8 8 0 0 3,0 30000000
173 Paula Svensson Wasa SK 1007 8 8 0 0 3,0 30000000
174 Susanne Nguyen Borås-Fristad SK 0 8 8 0 0 3,0 30000000
175 Per Nyberg Upsala ASS 1584 8 8 0 0 3,0 30000000
176 Karl Åström Limhamns SK 1333 8 8 0 0 3,0 30000000
177 Pesach Laksman En Passant, Svedala 1494 8 8 0 0 3,0 30000000
178 Filip Dingertz Kristallens SK 1232 16 16 0 0 3,0 20100000
179 Ludvig Granath SS Manhem 1242 8 8 0 0 2,5 25000000
180 Filip Rasti SS Manhem 0 8 8 0 0 2,5 25000000
181 Øystein Mentzoni Nolereds SK 0 8 8 0 0 2,5 25000000
182 Leon Runfors Ronneby SK 0 8 8 0 0 2,5 25000000
183 Karl Lindquist SK Sandlöparen 1190 8 8 0 0 2,5 25000000
184 Thomas Zhan Västerås SK 0 8 8 0 0 2,5 25000000
185 Gustaf Forsberg SK Rockaden Umeå 0 8 8 0 0 2,5 25000000
186 Håkan Lundh SS Allians, Skänninge 1563 8 8 0 0 2,5 25000000
187 Frida Johansson Ljungby SK 1034 8 8 0 0 2,0 20000000
188 Luke Lyngsjö En Passant, Svedala 0 8 8 0 0 2,0 20000000
189 Love Löfgren Schack 08, Norrköping 0 8 8 0 0 2,0 20000000
190 Robin Svensk Limhamns SK 0 8 8 0 0 2,0 20000000
191 György Mezei Malmö SS 0 8 8 0 0 2,0 20000000
192 Hugo Hjalmarsson Ronneby SK 0 8 8 0 0 2,0 20000000
193 Theo Storme SS Manhem 0 8 8 0 0 2,0 20000000
194 Erik Anfält Kristallens SK 0 8 8 0 0 2,0 20000000
195 Nuhad Hattab SS Manhem 1447 8 8 0 0 2,0 20000000
196 Elliot Troell Mälaröarnas SS 0 8 8 0 0 2,0 20000000
197 Max Karlsson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 0 8 8 0 0 2,0 20000000
198 Aleksander Shleev Lunds ASK 0 8 8 0 0 2,0 20000000
199 Gustav Johansson Eslövs SK 0 8 8 0 0 2,0 20000000
200 Jörgen Ahr Limhamns SK 1145 8 8 0 0 2,0 20000000
201 Adrian Lacko SS Manhem 0 8 8 0 0 1,5 15000000
202 Alice Ruud Wasa SK 0 8 8 0 0 1,5 15000000
203 Viktor Nilsson Ljungby SK 0 8 8 0 0 1,0 10000000
204 Emil Simmons Örgryte SK 0 8 8 0 0 1,0 10000000
205 Jofina Björk Springaren i Kristianstad 0 8 8 0 0 1,0 10000000
206 David Rasti SS Manhem 0 8 8 0 0 0,0 0
207 Juliette Mattsson Trojanska Hästen 0 8 8 0 0 0,0 0

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Lilla Cellavision Chess Cup

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Adrian Söderström Fagerviks SK 1565E 8 8 0 0 8,0 34,50
2 Sakarias Jussila Helsingborgs ASK 1570E 8 6 1 1 6,5 38,00
3 Jan Johansson Lunds ASK 1487E 8 5 2 1 6,0 32,00
4 Lorik Sadiku Kristineberg SK 1536E 8 6 0 2 6,0 30,00
5 William Johansson Lunds ASK 1315E 8 4 3 1 5,5 33,00
6 Caspian Fowler Wales 1239E 8 4 3 1 5,5 31,50
7 Majed Fakhr Eldin Helsingborgs ASK 1447E 8 5 1 2 5,5 31,00
8 Pia Fransson Limhamns SK 1494E 8 5 0 3 5,0 39,00
9 Andreas Fureby Eslövs SK 1576E 8 4 2 2 5,0 35,50
10 Ludvig Morell Lunds ASK 1278E 8 4 2 2 5,0 35,00
11 Elizabeth Johansson Eslövs SK 1492E 8 4 2 2 5,0 32,50
12 Adam Morell Lunds ASK 1418E 8 3 4 1 5,0 32,00
13 Vidar Grahn Trojanska Hästen 1391E 8 5 0 3 5,0 26,00
14 Hamid Kharraziha Lunds ASK 1505E 8 4 1 3 4,5 39,00
15 David Petersson Lunds ASK 1429E 8 4 1 3 4,5 38,00
16 Cai Jussila Helsingborgs ASK 1580E 8 4 1 3 4,5 34,50
17 Simon Sjö SK Sandlöparen 1343E 8 4 1 3 4,5 33,00
18 Oscar Nabbing Nolereds SK 1410E 8 3 3 2 4,5 31,00
19 Asker Malmström Malmö AS 1408E 8 4 1 3 4,5 30,00
20 Fabian Andersson Ronneby SK 1402E 8 4 1 3 4,5 28,00
21 Johan Grahn Trojanska Hästen 1350E 8 3 2 3 4,0 36,00
22 Per Rasmussen Denmark 1544E 8 4 0 4 4,0 34,00
23 Oliver Nilsson Trojanska Hästen 1423E 8 4 0 4 4,0 33,50
24 Simon Håkansson Lunds ASK 1379E 8 3 2 3 4,0 32,00
25 Ywonne Wetterling Växjö SK 1483E 8 3 2 3 4,0 32,00
26 Alexander Ström-Engdahl SS Manhem 1499E 8 3 2 3 4,0 26,50
27 Ragnar Jäppinen Uppsala SSS 1185E 8 4 0 4 4,0 26,00
28 Jakob Augustini Västerviks ASK 0 8 3 2 3 4,0 25,50
29 Göran Steffert Finja SK 1585E 8 3 2 3 4,0 25,00
30 Stein Jörgensen Ystads SS 1516E 8 2 3 3 3,5 37,00
31 Lukas Lindborg Hultsfreds SK 1321E 8 2 3 3 3,5 27,00
32 Lukas Mirsch Helsingborgs ASK 0 8 3 1 4 3,5 26,50
33 Bengt Persson Lunds ASK 1431E 8 3 1 4 3,5 25,50
34 Johanna Nabbing Nolereds SK 1239E 8 3 0 5 3,0 31,50
35 Max Rasmusson Ystads SS 1387E 8 3 0 5 3,0 31,00
36 Johan Sjölander Landskrona SK 1250E 8 2 2 4 3,0 28,00
37 Emil Jabiyev Lunds ASK 1418S 8 3 0 5 3,0 27,50
38 Sebastian Gerdes Trojanska Hästen 1341E 8 3 0 5 3,0 26,50
39 Kristian Andersson En Passant, Svedala 1281E 8 3 0 5 3,0 26,00
40 William Tengstrand-Nugent Finja SK 1068S 8 3 0 5 3,0 25,50
41 Oscar Morell Lunds ASK 0 8 2 2 4 3,0 22,00
42 Alrik Andersson En Passant, Svedala 0 8 3 0 5 3,0 20,00
43 Andy Voong Finja SK 1172S 8 2 1 5 2,5 25,00
44 Marcus Voong Finja SK 1015E 8 2 0 6 2,0 28,50
45 Aleksander Shleev Lunds ASK 0 8 2 0 6 2,0 21,50
46 William Steffert Finja SK 1148S 8 2 0 6 2,0 18,50
47 Maja Jepson Limhamns SK 1204S 8 1 1 6 1,5 24,00
48 Erik Sandelin Nolereds SK 1166E 8 0 1 7 0,5 23,00

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Lilla Västerås Open 2017

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Alexander Hall SS Gambit, Norrtälje 1548 8 7 1 0 7,5 37,00
2 Elizabeth Johansson Eslövs SK 1507 8 6 1 1 6,5 33,00
3 Joshua Davidsson Iceland 1483 8 5 2 1 6,0 37,00
4 Alexander Ström-Engdahl SS Manhem 1509 8 5 2 1 6,0 36,00
5 Aavo Urbel Estonia 1487 8 5 2 1 6,0 36,00
6 Jakob Augustini Västerviks ASK 0 8 5 2 1 6,0 35,50
7 Gabriel Flykt Västerås SK 1534 8 4 3 1 5,5 39,50
8 Oscar Nabbing Nolereds SK 1406 8 5 1 2 5,5 37,00
9 Jüri Reinson Estonia 1404 8 5 1 2 5,5 35,00
10 Batel Goitom Haile Iceland 1318 8 5 1 2 5,5 32,00
11 Kjartan Karl Gunnarsson Iceland 1061 8 5 0 3 5,0 38,00
12 Jacob Hagström Mälaröarnas SS 1599 8 4 2 2 5,0 34,00
13 Julia Östensson Uppsala SSS 1356 8 4 2 2 5,0 33,00
14 Per-Erik Evensen Norway 1496 8 4 2 2 5,0 29,00
15 Viktor Wikman SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1348 8 4 2 2 5,0 28,00
16 Birgitta Nede Hässleholms SK 1410 8 4 2 2 5,0 27,50
17 Ewert Ivarson Nyköpings ASK 1432 8 5 0 3 5,0 25,00
18 Albin Östling Eskilstuna SK 1594 8 4 1 3 4,5 34,00
19 Arnór Gunnlaugsson Iceland 1171 8 3 3 2 4,5 33,50
20 Harry Tiik Estonia 0 8 4 1 3 4,5 32,50
21 Ulf Nilsson Lunds ASK 1470 8 4 1 3 4,5 30,50
22 Pia Fransson Limhamns SK 1522 8 4 1 3 4,5 30,00
23 Alexander Lindén Örebro SS 1465 8 4 1 3 4,5 29,00
24 Felix Muntean SSK Hammarö 1335 8 4 1 3 4,5 27,50
25 Akram Bashour Västerås SK 1374 8 3 3 2 4,5 27,00
26 Simon Sandberg SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1344 8 4 0 4 4,0 35,00
27 Anastasia Tolstoy Wasa SK 1168 8 4 0 4 4,0 35,00
28 Kristjan Dagur Jonsson Iceland 1291 8 3 2 3 4,0 35,00
29 Love Mentzoni Nolereds SK 1186 8 2 4 2 4,0 34,00
30 Martin Falkevall Trojanska Hästen 1311 8 4 0 4 4,0 31,00
31 Daniils Platkovs Trojanska Hästen 1240 8 3 2 3 4,0 28,00
32 Adam Morell Lunds ASK 1430 8 3 2 3 4,0 28,00
33 Ludvig Morell Lunds ASK 1319 8 3 2 3 4,0 28,00
34 Bjarki Kröyer Jóhannsson Iceland 1081 8 4 0 4 4,0 27,50
35 Johanna Nabbing Nolereds SK 1239 8 4 0 4 4,0 27,50
36 Johan Grahn Trojanska Hästen 1398 8 4 0 4 4,0 26,00
37 Stein Jörgensen Ystads SS 1481 8 3 2 3 4,0 26,00
38 Ywonne Wetterling Växjö SK 1459 8 3 2 3 4,0 25,50
39 Benjamin Olsson Eslövs SK 1529 8 2 3 3 3,5 30,50
40 Sebastian Gerdes Trojanska Hästen 1321 8 3 1 4 3,5 29,50
41 Tess Lindén Örebro SS 1161 8 3 1 4 3,5 29,00
42 Anton Breki Óskarsson Iceland 1306 8 3 1 4 3,5 28,00
43 Paul Ivar Johansen Norway 1247 8 2 3 3 3,5 26,00
44 Oscar Morell Lunds ASK 1221 8 3 1 4 3,5 25,50
45 Alexander Vu SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1020 8 2 2 4 3,0 32,00
46 Anton Hägermark Västerås SK 1308 8 3 0 5 3,0 31,50
47 Ylfa Ýr Welding Hákonardóttir Iceland 0 8 2 2 4 3,0 27,50
48 Erik Blomqvist Snabba Löparen 0 8 3 0 5 3,0 26,50
49 Markus Edberg Eslövs SK 0 8 3 0 5 3,0 25,50
50 Maja Jepson Limhamns SK 0 8 3 0 5 3,0 25,00
51 Ha My Le Västerås SK 1220 8 2 2 4 3,0 23,50
52 Christer Carmegren Västerås SK 1337 8 3 0 5 3,0 22,50
53 Robin Agelin Snabba Löparen 0 8 2 1 5 2,5 32,00
54 Håkan Lundh SS Allians, Skänninge 1563 7 2 1 4 2,5 28,50
55 Thomas Zhan Västerås SK 0 8 2 1 5 2,5 26,50
56 Jako Mandekov Snabba Löparen 0 8 2 1 5 2,5 21,00
57 Embla Sólrún Jóhannesdóttir Iceland 0 8 2 0 6 2,0 26,50
58 Nikolajs Platkovs Trojanska Hästen 0 8 2 0 6 2,0 26,50
59 Valgerdur Jóhannsdóttir Iceland 0 8 1 2 5 2,0 24,50
60 Alexander Power Wasa SK 0 8 2 0 6 2,0 23,00
61 Eva Björg Jóhannesdóttir Iceland 0 8 1 0 7 1,0 23,50
62 Christer Larsson Stockholms SS 1455 1 0 0 1 0,0 0,00

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Lilla Hasselbacken Chess Open 2017

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Mohammedali Jeferli SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1593 8 7 0 1 7,0 38,50
2 Albin Östling Eskilstuna SK 1570 8 7 0 1 7,0 36,00
3 Kim Ferngren Mälaröarnas SS 1358 8 6 0 2 6,0 40,00
4 Benedikt Briem Iceland 1428 8 6 0 2 6,0 36,00
5 Stein Jörgensen Ystads SS 1490 8 5 2 1 6,0 32,50
6 Ethem Korkut Nyköpings ASK 1570 8 5 1 2 5,5 37,50
7 Ludvig Morell Lunds ASK 1351 8 5 1 2 5,5 35,00
8 Adam Morell Lunds ASK 1465 8 5 1 2 5,5 30,50
9 Viktor Wikman SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1362 8 4 2 2 5,0 36,50
10 Pia Fransson Limhamns SK 1487 8 4 2 2 5,0 35,50
11 Felix Muntean SSK Hammarö 1354 8 5 0 3 5,0 33,00
12 Staffan Eriksson Nacka-Värmdö SK 1504 8 5 0 3 5,0 29,50
13 Christer Carmegren Västerås SK 1340 8 5 0 3 5,0 27,50
14 Anastasia Tolstoy Wasa SK 1209 8 4 1 3 4,5 37,50
15 Atos Mikael Andreev SS 4 Springare 1465 8 4 1 3 4,5 37,00
16 Elizabeth Johansson Eslövs SK 1544 8 4 1 3 4,5 36,00
17 Simon Sandberg SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1355 8 4 1 3 4,5 32,00
18 Sebastian Gerdes Trojanska Hästen 1314 8 4 1 3 4,5 31,00
19 Alexander Ström-Engdahl SS Manhem 1509 8 3 3 2 4,5 31,00
20 Jouni Tuomainen Nacka-Värmdö SK 1556 8 4 1 3 4,5 29,00
21 Dion Krivenko SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1447 8 3 2 3 4,0 32,00
22 Ewert Ivarson Nyköpings ASK 1435 8 4 0 4 4,0 31,00
23 Jacob Hagström Mälaröarnas SS 1584 8 4 0 4 4,0 28,50
24 Örn Alexandersson Iceland 1368 8 4 0 4 4,0 28,00
25 Philip Isaksson Trojanska Hästen 1211 8 3 2 3 4,0 28,00
26 Tobias Östlund Wasa SK 1218 8 3 2 3 4,0 27,50
27 Björn Pilström Mälaröarnas SS 1491 7 3 1 3 3,5 31,00
28 Shir Shatil Israel 1471 8 3 1 4 3,5 29,50
29 Fredrik Lundgren Tyresö SK 0 8 3 1 4 3,5 28,50
30 Herman Enholm SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1287 8 3 1 4 3,5 26,50
31 Alexander Vu SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1020 8 3 1 4 3,5 26,00
32 Simon Ingelman-Sundberg Gävle SA 1474 8 3 1 4 3,5 25,00
33 Daniils Platkovs Trojanska Hästen 1225 8 3 0 5 3,0 30,50
34 Oscar Sandén Wiezell Trojanska Hästen 0 8 3 0 5 3,0 27,00
35 Alexander Törngren Örgryte SK 1211 8 2 2 4 3,0 26,50
36 Elias Bäcklund SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 8 2 2 4 3,0 26,50
37 Love Mentzoni Nolereds SK 1195 8 2 2 4 3,0 25,00
38 Nikolajs Platkovs Trojanska Hästen 0 8 3 0 5 3,0 21,00
39 Gustaf Forsberg SK Rockaden Umeå 0 8 2 1 5 2,5 26,00
40 Oscar Morell Lunds ASK 1223 8 2 1 5 2,5 25,50
41 Alexander Power Wasa SK 0 8 2 1 5 2,5 24,00
42 Emil Henriques Örgryte SK 1084 8 2 0 6 2,0 27,50
43 Erik Anfält Kristallens SK 0 8 2 0 6 2,0 21,50
44 Elliot Troell Mälaröarnas SS 0 8 1 2 5 2,0 21,50
45 Alice Ruud Wasa SK 0 8 1 1 6 1,5 21,50

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

MSF Open 2017

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Björn Werstén Linköpings ASS 1599 8 6 2 0 7,0 40,00
2 Pia Fransson Limhamns SK 1487 8 7 0 1 7,0 34,50
3 Albin Östling Eskilstuna SK 1570 8 6 1 1 6,5 38,00
4 Hamid Kharraziha Lunds ASK 1483 8 6 0 2 6,0 37,50
5 Patrick Ambrus Malmö SS 1550 8 5 2 1 6,0 35,50
6 Jacob Hagström Mälaröarnas SS 1584 8 5 2 1 6,0 35,00
7 Adam de Man Lapidoth Lunds ASK 1407 8 6 0 2 6,0 32,00
8 Mikael Kelada Kristineberg SK 1439 8 5 1 2 5,5 39,50
9 Danny Nguyen Borås-Fristad SK 0 8 5 1 2 5,5 33,50
10 Patrick Rask SK Bara Bönder 1517 8 5 1 2 5,5 32,50
11 Stein Jörgensen Ystads SS 1490 8 5 1 2 5,5 32,00
12 Göran Steffert Finja SK 1581 8 5 1 2 5,5 32,00
13 Linus Eisele SK Bara Bönder 1489 8 5 0 3 5,0 35,50
14 Björn Fovér Kristineberg SK 1587 8 4 2 2 5,0 34,00
15 David Petersson Lunds ASK 1433 8 4 2 2 5,0 32,00
16 Adam Morell Lunds ASK 1465 8 4 2 2 5,0 31,00
17 Daniel Peñalver Limhamns SK 1495 8 5 0 3 5,0 30,50
18 Johan Granholm Kålltorps SS 1495 8 5 0 3 5,0 30,50
19 Marcus Sylvan Linköpings ASS 1558 8 5 0 3 5,0 25,00
20 Lukas Lindborg Hultsfreds SK 1322 8 4 1 3 4,5 37,00
21 Ludvig Morell Lunds ASK 1351 8 4 1 3 4,5 35,50
22 William Østergaard-Nielsen Denmark 1454 8 4 1 3 4,5 34,00
23 Asker Malmström Malmö AS 1403 8 4 1 3 4,5 33,00
24 Per-Olov Sandgren SA Fenix Springaren 1462 8 4 1 3 4,5 32,00
25 Noah Gebre Hiwot Malmö AS 0 8 4 1 3 4,5 32,00
26 Stina Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1422 8 4 1 3 4,5 31,50
27 Kristian Andersson En Passant, Svedala 1277 8 4 1 3 4,5 29,50
28 Ywonne Wetterling Växjö SK 1455 8 4 1 3 4,5 29,00
29 Ingvar Svensson Ölands SS 1466 8 3 3 2 4,5 28,50
30 Jakob Augustini Västerviks ASK 1569 8 3 3 2 4,5 28,00
31 Jan Melin SK Bara Bönder 0 8 4 1 3 4,5 24,50
32 Simon Sjö SK Sandlöparen 1364 8 4 0 4 4,0 35,00
33 Felix Nyberg Kristineberg SK 1373 8 3 2 3 4,0 34,00
34 Alex Sahlström Linköpings ASS 0 8 4 0 4 4,0 33,50
35 Hannes Nilsson En Passant, Svedala 1421 8 3 2 3 4,0 32,00
36 Toni Nikolov Borås-Fristad SK 0 8 4 0 4 4,0 31,00
37 Emil Henriques Örgryte SK 1084 8 3 2 3 4,0 31,00
38 Ventus Andersson Lunds ASK 0 8 3 2 3 4,0 30,50
39 Jon Loman SK Bara Bönder 0 8 4 0 4 4,0 30,00
40 Sigge Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1112 8 4 0 4 4,0 29,50
41 Markus Mena Helsingborgs ASK 1363 8 4 0 4 4,0 28,50
42 Love Mentzoni Nolereds SK 1195 8 3 2 3 4,0 28,00
43 Christian Culling Kristineberg SK 0 8 4 0 4 4,0 27,00
44 Lukas Mirsch Helsingborgs ASK 1494 8 4 0 4 4,0 26,50
45 Andy Voong Finja SK 0 8 4 0 4 4,0 25,50
46 Viggo Lillskog IFK Hindås 0 8 3 1 4 3,5 34,50
47 Sharif Radwan USK Rörsjön 0 8 3 1 4 3,5 31,00
48 Johan Sjölander Landskrona SK 1253 8 3 1 4 3,5 28,50
49 Ylva Sixt IFK Hindås 1127 8 3 0 5 3,0 36,50
50 Emil Jabiyev Lunds ASK 0 8 3 0 5 3,0 31,50
51 Alrik Andersson En Passant, Svedala 0 8 3 0 5 3,0 30,50
52 Marcus Voong Finja SK 1001 8 3 0 5 3,0 30,50
53 Oscar Morell Lunds ASK 1223 8 3 0 5 3,0 29,00
54 Susanne Nguyen Borås-Fristad SK 0 8 3 0 5 3,0 27,50
55 Karl Åström Limhamns SK 1333 8 3 0 5 3,0 26,00
56 Sigvard Åkesson Malmö AS 0 8 2 2 4 3,0 24,50
57 Lucas Yuwei Wang IFK Hindås 0 8 2 2 4 3,0 23,50
58 Jako Mandekov Snabba Löparen 0 8 3 0 5 3,0 22,50
59 Simon Andersson Lunds ASK 0 8 2 2 4 3,0 22,00
60 Pesach Laksman En Passant, Svedala 1494 8 3 0 5 3,0 21,50
61 Jonny Pennsäter Limhamns SK 1272 7 2 2 3 3,0 19,50
62 William Tengstrand-Nugent Finja SK 0 8 2 1 5 2,5 23,00
63 Sabina Sefkovic Finja SK 0 8 2 1 5 2,5 22,50
64 György Mezei Malmö SS 0 8 2 0 6 2,0 28,00
65 Markus Edberg Eslövs SK 0 8 2 0 6 2,0 27,00
66 Jörgen Ahr Limhamns SK 1145 8 0 4 4 2,0 25,00
67 Robin Svensk Limhamns SK 0 8 1 2 5 2,0 23,50
68 Luke Lyngsjö En Passant, Svedala 0 8 2 0 6 2,0 22,00
69 Valdemar Østergaard-Nielsen Denmark 0 8 2 0 6 2,0 21,00
70 William Steffert Finja SK 1224 8 1 2 5 2,0 20,00
71 Sara Lindborg Hultsfreds SK 0 8 1 1 6 1,5 24,50
72 Jofina Björk Springaren i Kristianstad 0 8 1 0 7 1,0 23,50

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Lilla Elite Hotels Open 2018

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Ludvig Morell Lunds ASK 1503 8 6 2 0 7,0 35,50
2 Jacob Hagström Mälaröarnas SS 1619 8 6 1 1 6,5 38,00
3 Jan Johansson Lunds ASK 1499 8 5 2 1 6,0 39,50
4 Edvin Mossblad Växjö SK 1483 8 6 0 2 6,0 29,50
5 Adam Morell Lunds ASK 1505 8 5 1 2 5,5 36,00
6 Johannes Martin Växjö SK 1450 8 5 1 2 5,5 35,00
7 Elizabeth Johansson Eslövs SK 1511 8 5 0 3 5,0 36,50
8 Johanna Nabbing Nolereds SK 1291 8 5 0 3 5,0 34,50
9 Ywonne Wetterling Växjö SK 1435 8 4 2 2 5,0 33,50
10 Hannes Nilsson En Passant, Svedala 1393 8 4 2 2 5,0 32,50
11 Jakob Augustini Västerviks ASK 1553 8 3 4 1 5,0 32,50
12 William Johansson Lunds ASK 1462 8 4 2 2 5,0 32,00
13 Oscar Lundberg Ljungby SK 1250 8 5 0 3 5,0 31,50
14 David Petersson Lunds ASK 1417 8 3 4 1 5,0 30,00
15 Robin Agelin Snabba Löparen 1305 8 4 2 2 5,0 27,00
16 Pia Fransson Limhamns SK 1474 8 4 1 3 4,5 32,00
17 Asker Malmström Malmö AS 1387 8 4 1 3 4,5 30,00
18 Stina Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1459 8 3 3 2 4,5 28,00
19 Lukas Lindborg Hultsfreds SK 1314 8 3 2 3 4,0 34,50
20 Robert Johansson Ljungby SK 1359 8 3 2 3 4,0 34,00
21 Toni Nikolov Borås-Fristad SK 1280 8 3 2 3 4,0 31,50
22 Felix Muntean SSK Hammarö 1338 8 4 0 4 4,0 29,50
23 Oscar Nabbing Nolereds SK 1408 8 4 0 4 4,0 29,50
24 Mauritz Björck Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1220 8 3 2 3 4,0 29,00
25 Anders Johansson Ingelstad-Uråsa SK 1256 8 4 0 4 4,0 28,50
26 Klara Olofsson Nolereds SK 1221 8 3 2 3 4,0 28,00
27 Sigge Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1102 8 3 1 4 3,5 32,00
28 Andy Voong Finja SK 1214 8 3 1 4 3,5 30,00
29 Anders Lundberg Ljungby SK 1120 8 3 1 4 3,5 30,00
30 Marcus Lindholm SS Manhem 1155 8 3 1 4 3,5 28,50
31 Leopold Martin Växjö SK 1375 8 3 1 4 3,5 26,00
32 Markus Edberg Eslövs SK 1394 8 3 1 4 3,5 24,50
33 Marcus Voong Finja SK 1430 8 2 2 4 3,0 34,00
34 William Steffert Finja SK 1220 8 3 0 5 3,0 28,00
35 Felix Mattsson Trojanska Hästen 0 8 3 0 5 3,0 25,00
36 Sara Lindborg Hultsfreds SK 1072 8 3 0 5 3,0 23,50
37 Sabina Sefkovic Finja SK 0 8 3 0 5 3,0 20,50
38 Oscar Morell Lunds ASK 1205 8 2 1 5 2,5 30,00
39 Johan Krohn Vaggeryds SK 1284 8 2 1 5 2,5 30,00
40 Love Carlander-Strandäng Nolereds SK 1339 8 2 1 5 2,5 27,50
41 Karl Lindquist SK Sandlöparen 1190 8 2 1 5 2,5 22,00
42 Hugo Hjalmarsson Ronneby SK 0 8 2 0 6 2,0 27,00
43 Viktor Nilsson Ljungby SK 0 8 1 0 7 1,0 21,00
44 Juliette Mattsson Trojanska Hästen 0 8 0 0 8 0,0 23,00

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Lilla Påskturneringen 2018

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Ethem Korkut Nyköpings ASK 1570 8 6 2 0 7,0 37,50
2 Simon Sandberg SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1426 8 5 3 0 6,5 36,00
3 Ludvig Morell Lunds ASK 1517 8 5 2 1 6,0 36,50
4 Elizabeth Johansson Eslövs SK 1548 8 6 0 2 6,0 33,00
5 Fredrik Arkefeldt Katrineholms SK 1459 8 5 1 2 5,5 34,50
6 Adam Morell Lunds ASK 1514 8 4 3 1 5,5 34,00
7 Anna Lindgren Lunds ASK 1529 8 4 2 2 5,0 35,00
8 Herman Enholm SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1313 8 4 2 2 5,0 33,00
9 Ulf Nilsson Lunds ASK 1446 8 5 0 3 5,0 32,50
10 Johan Grahn Trojanska Hästen 1443 8 4 2 2 5,0 31,00
11 Viktor Wikman SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1498 8 5 0 3 5,0 30,50
12 Lorenz Theuer Schack 08, Norrköping 1491 8 3 3 2 4,5 34,50
13 Albert Nygren SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1440 8 4 1 3 4,5 32,50
14 Alex Sahlström Linköpings ASS 1351 8 4 1 3 4,5 29,50
15 Martin Falkevall Trojanska Hästen 1329 8 4 1 3 4,5 29,00
16 Pia Fransson Limhamns SK 1489 8 4 0 4 4,0 34,50
17 Ewert Ivarson Nyköpings ASK 1427 8 3 2 3 4,0 32,00
18 Sebastian Gerdes Trojanska Hästen 1262 8 3 2 3 4,0 31,00
19 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Norway 1393 8 3 2 3 4,0 30,50
20 Daniils Platkovs Trojanska Hästen 1225 8 4 0 4 4,0 30,00
21 Zakarias Råvik Vaggeryds SK 1361 8 3 2 3 4,0 30,00
22 Casper Vu Linköpings ASS 1262 8 2 4 2 4,0 26,50
23 Johanna Nabbing Nolereds SK 1271 8 3 2 3 4,0 25,00
24 Oliver Nilsson Trojanska Hästen 1541 8 1 5 2 3,5 32,50
25 Oscar Nabbing Nolereds SK 1456 8 3 1 4 3,5 31,50
26 Lars Paul Huse Norway 1148 8 3 1 4 3,5 28,00
27 Dag Almkvist Skärblacka SK 0 8 3 1 4 3,5 27,00
28 Felix Muntean SSK Hammarö 1338 8 3 1 4 3,5 25,00
29 Christer Carmegren Västerås SK 1398 8 3 1 4 3,5 22,00
30 Johan Krohn Vaggeryds SK 1300 8 2 2 4 3,0 28,50
31 Vide Löfgren Schack 08, Norrköping 1503 8 2 2 4 3,0 28,50
32 Oscar Morell Lunds ASK 1205 8 2 2 4 3,0 27,50
33 Alexander Vu SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1045 8 3 0 5 3,0 25,50
34 Lukas Willstedt SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 8 3 0 5 3,0 23,00
35 Per Nyberg Upsala ASS 1584 5 2 2 1 3,0 19,00
36 Markus Edberg Eslövs SK 0 8 2 1 5 2,5 27,00
37 Love Löfgren Schack 08, Norrköping 0 8 2 0 6 2,0 23,00
38 Filip Dingertz Kristallens SK 0 8 1 0 7 1,0 23,00
39 Jako Mandekov Snabba Löparen 0 8 1 0 7 1,0 22,00

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Lilla Kvibergspelen 2018

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Ludvig Morell Lunds ASK 1517 8 7 1 0 7,5 35,50
2 Elizabeth Johansson Eslövs SK 1548 8 6 1 1 6,5 33,00
3 William Hellström SS Manhem 0 8 5 2 1 6,0 39,50
4 Jakob Augustini Västerviks ASK 1547 8 6 0 2 6,0 38,00
5 Alex Sahlström Linköpings ASS 1351 8 6 0 2 6,0 34,00
6 Tim Westlund Nolereds SK 0 8 4 3 1 5,5 30,00
7 Anna Lindgren Lunds ASK 1529 8 5 1 2 5,5 28,00
8 William Johansson Lunds ASK 1462 8 5 0 3 5,0 38,00
9 Oscar Nabbing Nolereds SK 1456 8 4 2 2 5,0 37,50
10 Johan Granholm Kålltorps SS 1495 8 5 0 3 5,0 37,00
11 Jan Johansson SK Sandlöparen 1499 8 5 0 3 5,0 33,00
12 Linus Nowén Team Pelaro Alingsås SS 0 8 3 4 1 5,0 33,00
13 Ywonne Wetterling Växjö SK 1435 8 3 4 1 5,0 29,00
14 Ulf Nilsson Lunds ASK 1446 8 4 2 2 5,0 28,50
15 Nils Ledin SK Kamraterna 1513 8 4 1 3 4,5 34,50
16 Viggo Lillskog IFK Hindås 1372 8 3 3 2 4,5 32,50
17 Adam Morell Lunds ASK 1514 8 3 3 2 4,5 31,50
18 Johanna Nabbing Nolereds SK 1271 8 4 1 3 4,5 31,00
19 Daniel Alfredsson IFK Hindås 1379 8 4 1 3 4,5 31,00
20 John Hjernestam SS Manhem 0 8 4 1 3 4,5 30,00
21 Joel Storme SS Manhem 1170 8 4 1 3 4,5 28,50
22 Felix Muntean SSK Hammarö 1338 8 4 1 3 4,5 28,50
23 Markus Edberg Eslövs SK 0 8 4 1 3 4,5 25,50
24 Roshan Ghaderi SS Manhem 1323 8 4 0 4 4,0 33,50
25 Marcus Lindholm SS Manhem 1183 8 3 2 3 4,0 31,50
26 Sandro Lacko SS Manhem 0 8 3 2 3 4,0 28,00
27 Pia Fransson Limhamns SK 1489 8 4 0 4 4,0 26,00
28 Harry Wiik SK Kamraterna 0 8 4 0 4 4,0 24,00
29 Adrian Muntean SSK Hammarö 1368 8 3 1 4 3,5 33,50
30 lars erik werme Norway 1250 8 3 1 4 3,5 30,00
31 Sebastian Gerdes Trojanska Hästen 1262 8 3 1 4 3,5 30,00
32 Toni Nikolov Borås-Fristad SK 1280 8 3 1 4 3,5 29,50
33 Love Carlander-Strandäng Nolereds SK 1339 8 2 3 3 3,5 29,50
34 Love Mentzoni Nolereds SK 1207 8 3 1 4 3,5 27,50
35 Magnus Wassén Kålltorps SS 1449 8 2 3 3 3,5 26,50
36 Kevin Haagensen Strömberg SS Manhem 1118 8 3 1 4 3,5 23,00
37 Claes Brauer SS Manhem 1448 8 3 1 4 3,5 21,00
38 Simon Sjö SK Sandlöparen 1340 8 2 2 4 3,0 29,00
39 Klara Olofsson Nolereds SK 1221 8 2 2 4 3,0 28,50
40 Alexander Törngren Örgryte SK 1214 8 2 2 4 3,0 28,00
41 Simon Härnvi IFK Hindås 1472 7 2 2 3 3,0 26,50
42 Joakim Vahlberg SS Manhem 1573 7 3 0 4 3,0 26,00
43 Oscar Morell Lunds ASK 1205 8 3 0 5 3,0 25,50
44 Ludvig Granath SS Manhem 1242 8 2 1 5 2,5 34,50
45 Filip Rasti SS Manhem 0 8 2 1 5 2,5 27,00
46 Øystein Mentzoni Nolereds SK 0 8 2 1 5 2,5 20,50
47 Gustav Johansson Eslövs SK 0 8 2 0 6 2,0 25,50
48 Theo Storme SS Manhem 0 8 2 0 6 2,0 23,00
49 Nuhad Hattab SS Manhem 1447 5 2 0 3 2,0 19,50
50 Adrian Lacko SS Manhem 0 8 1 1 6 1,5 24,00
51 Emil Simmons Örgryte SK 0 5 1 0 4 1,0 15,00
52 David Rasti SS Manhem 0 5 0 0 5 0,0 14,50

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Harplinge Mini Open 2018

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Pia Fransson Limhamns SK 1486 8 6 1 1 6,5 35,00
2 Oscar Nabbing Nolereds SK 1356 8 6 0 2 6,0 38,50
3 Linus Eisele SK Bara Bönder 1526 8 6 0 2 6,0 35,50
4 Jan Johansson SK Sandlöparen 1494 8 6 0 2 6,0 33,50
5 Asker Malmström Malmö AS 1439 8 5 2 1 6,0 33,50
6 Andreas Fureby Eslövs SK 1556 8 4 3 1 5,5 32,00
7 Daniils Platkovs Trojanska Hästen 1238 8 5 0 3 5,0 40,50
8 Philip Isaksson Trojanska Hästen 1283 8 5 0 3 5,0 33,00
9 Johanna Nabbing Nolereds SK 1448 8 3 4 1 5,0 30,50
10 Elias Lundquist Ronneby SK 1429 8 5 0 3 5,0 29,50
11 Tryggvi Ottarsson IFK Hindås 1536 8 4 2 2 5,0 29,00
12 William Johansson Lunds ASK 1436 8 4 1 3 4,5 35,50
13 Adam Morell Lunds ASK 1485 8 4 1 3 4,5 33,50
14 Mio Fischer SS 4 Springare 1311 8 4 1 3 4,5 31,50
15 Tim Westlund Nolereds SK 1466 8 4 1 3 4,5 30,00
16 Oscar Morell Lunds ASK 1196 8 4 1 3 4,5 28,50
17 Theodor Zejak Falkenbergs SK 1320 8 4 1 3 4,5 25,00
18 Max Isaksson Trojanska Hästen 1302 8 3 2 3 4,0 34,00
19 Sebastian Gerdes Trojanska Hästen 1253 8 3 2 3 4,0 32,00
20 Adrian Muntean SSK Hammarö 1372 8 4 0 4 4,0 30,50
21 Alexander Törngren Örgryte SK 1254 8 4 0 4 4,0 26,50
22 Ulf Nilsson Lunds ASK 1457 8 4 0 4 4,0 25,50
23 Mauritz Björck Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1215 8 2 3 3 3,5 30,00
24 Lukas Lindborg Hultsfreds SK 1345 8 3 1 4 3,5 29,00
25 Vigor Lindblad Eksjö SK 1523 8 3 1 4 3,5 27,50
26 Robert Johansson Ljungby SK 1337 8 3 1 4 3,5 27,50
27 Marius Schriever-Abeln Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1390 8 3 1 4 3,5 26,50
28 Felix Muntean SSK Hammarö 1310 8 3 0 5 3,0 34,50
29 Paula Svensson Wasa SK 1007 8 3 0 5 3,0 31,00
30 Oscar Lundberg Ljungby SK 1245 8 3 0 5 3,0 31,00
31 Erik Sandelin Nolereds SK 1142 8 3 0 5 3,0 30,50
32 Timothy Skog Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1042 8 3 0 5 3,0 27,50
33 Sara Lindborg Hultsfreds SK 1072 8 3 0 5 3,0 21,00
34 Leon Runfors Ronneby SK 0 8 2 1 5 2,5 28,00
35 Filip Dingertz Kristallens SK 1232 8 2 0 6 2,0 25,00
36 Frida Johansson Ljungby SK 1034 8 2 0 6 2,0 23,50
37 Max Karlsson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 0 8 2 0 6 2,0 22,00

Ronder | Medlemssystemet