Stockholms GP by Elite Hotels 2022

Stockholms GP by Elite Hotels

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 IM Kaan Küçüksarı Lunds ASK 2492 8 6 2 0 7,0 39,00
2 GM Erik Blomqvist SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2544 8 5 3 0 6,5 40,00
3 IM Jung Min Seo SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2502 8 5 2 1 6,0 40,50
4 IM Elham Abdrlauf Örgryte SK 2518 8 5 2 1 6,0 40,00
5 FM Edvin Trost SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2380 8 4 4 0 6,0 40,00
6 GM Tiger Hillarp Växjö SK 2523 8 4 4 0 6,0 39,50
7 GM Petro Golubka Växjö SK 2378 8 4 4 0 6,0 39,00
8 IM Platon Galperin SS 4 Springare 2530 8 5 2 1 6,0 38,00
9 GM Jacek Gdanski Eksjö SK 2490 8 4 4 0 6,0 38,00
10 IM Hampus Sörensen SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2442 8 5 2 1 6,0 37,50
11 FM Carl Cederstam Stockholms SS 2276 8 5 2 1 6,0 36,50
12 IM Ludvig Carlsson Västerås SK 2349 8 5 2 1 6,0 36,50
13 FM Leo Crevatin SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2319 8 5 2 1 6,0 36,00
14 IM Bengt Lindberg Växjö SK 2349 8 5 2 1 6,0 35,50
15 FM Eric Thörn Stockholms SS 2397 8 6 0 2 6,0 34,50
16 FM Felix Tuomainen Stockholms SS 2232 8 5 1 2 5,5 37,00
17 IM Ritvars Reimanis Latvia 2374 8 3 5 0 5,5 36,50
18 Ulf Johansson Jönköpings SS 2210 8 5 1 2 5,5 35,00
19 GM Juan Bellon Lopez Wasa SK 2314 8 5 1 2 5,5 35,00
20 Axel Berglind Stockholms SS 2179 8 5 1 2 5,5 34,50
21 Simon Agrest Trojanska Hästen 1890 8 5 1 2 5,5 34,00
22 IM Grzegorz Masternak Poland 2314 8 4 3 1 5,5 34,00
23 FM Jan Lundin Örebro SS 2209 8 5 1 2 5,5 33,00
24 FM Rolf Bergström Stockholms SS 2193 8 3 5 0 5,5 32,50
25 Jung Hyun Seo Trojanska Hästen 2156 8 4 3 1 5,5 31,50
26 Aleksander Masternak Poland 2196 8 4 3 1 5,5 31,50
27 CM Joar Östlund Wasa SK 2212 8 4 2 2 5,0 37,00
28 Anton Fritz Västerviks ASK 2201 8 4 2 2 5,0 36,50
29 Bachtiar Iminov SS 4 Springare 1901 8 3 4 1 5,0 36,50
30 Alexander Ström-Engdahl SS Manhem 2110 8 3 4 1 5,0 36,50
31 Vidar Hagevi Sundsvalls SS 2000 8 4 2 2 5,0 36,00
32 Mats Örndahl Kristallens SK 2129 8 4 2 2 5,0 34,50
33 Victor Muntean SSK Hammarö 2056 8 5 0 3 5,0 34,00
34 Erik Dingertz Kristallens SK 2072 8 5 0 3 5,0 33,50
35 Oliver Nilsson Trojanska Hästen 1877 8 5 0 3 5,0 33,00
36 Arvin Rasti Team Pelaro Alingsås SS 2249 8 5 0 3 5,0 33,00
37 Mikael Svensson Landskrona SK 2080 8 4 2 2 5,0 32,00
38 Lennart Fransson Majornas SS 1874 8 4 2 2 5,0 32,00
39 FM Nils-Åke Malmdin Sundsvalls SS 2128 8 3 4 1 5,0 32,00
40 Alvin Lind Bertéusen Wasa SK 1944 8 5 0 3 5,0 31,50
41 Andy Fang Solna SS 1919 8 4 2 2 5,0 31,50
42 Jörgen Eriksson SK Rockaden Umeå 2152 8 4 2 2 5,0 31,50
43 Anton Frank Uppsala SSS 1886 8 4 2 2 5,0 31,00
44 Niclas Hedin Wasa SK 1855 8 4 2 2 5,0 30,50
45 Erik Anfält Kristallens SK 1723 8 4 2 2 5,0 30,00
46 Peter Kruuse Västerås SK 1874 8 4 2 2 5,0 29,00
47 Fredrik Palmqvist Stockholms SS 2018 8 4 1 3 4,5 35,00
48 Jussi Jakenberg SS 4 Springare 2094 8 3 3 2 4,5 35,00
49 Toni Soppela Gävle SA 2011 8 4 1 3 4,5 34,00
50 Viktor Brolin Stockholms SS 1905 8 4 1 3 4,5 33,00
51 Sebastian Persson Varbergs SK 1727 8 2 5 1 4,5 33,00
52 Mikael Arovén Kungstornet 2021 8 4 1 3 4,5 32,50
53 Gabriel Svorono SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2056 8 4 1 3 4,5 32,50
54 Eldin David Norway 1961 8 3 3 2 4,5 32,50
55 Martin Hede Järfälla SS 1709 8 4 1 3 4,5 30,00
56 Olov Hamilton Kristallens SK 1811 8 4 1 3 4,5 29,50
57 Jonas Granath Västerås SK 1882 8 4 1 3 4,5 29,50
58 Hans Eriksson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1832 8 4 1 3 4,5 29,00
59 Kent Gustavsson SS Gambit, Norrtälje 1793 8 3 3 2 4,5 28,50
60 Matija Sakic SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1889 8 3 3 2 4,5 27,50
61 Jonas Sandberg Solna SS 1740 8 4 1 3 4,5 27,00
62 Alexander Pettersson Stockholms SS 1836 8 4 1 3 4,5 27,00
63 Patrik Karlsson Gävle SA 1856 8 4 1 3 4,5 27,00
64 Jacob Harlin SS Luleå 1810 8 4 1 3 4,5 25,00
65 Roland Lundberg Solna SS 1924 8 4 1 3 4,5 24,50
66 IM Erik Hedman SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2319 7 3 2 2 4,0 37,00
67 Henrik Boström Kungstornet 2022 8 4 0 4 4,0 34,50
68 Claes-Göran Westerberg Kristallens SK 1870 8 3 2 3 4,0 32,00
69 Melvin Ral Lustig Kristallens SK 1759 8 2 4 2 4,0 32,00
70 Fredrik Möllerström SS Delectus 1767 8 4 0 4 4,0 31,50
71 Bo Nyberg Upsala ASS 1736 8 4 0 4 4,0 30,50
72 Peter Nyberg Linköpings ASS 1651 8 4 0 4 4,0 30,50
73 Anders Johansson Wasa SK 1811 8 4 0 4 4,0 30,50
74 Marius Schriever-Abeln Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1855 8 3 2 3 4,0 30,00
75 Arvid Fridman Wasa SK 1805 8 4 0 4 4,0 29,50
76 Rasmus Keskitalo Bodens SK 1728 8 4 0 4 4,0 29,00
77 Mattias Stridh Västerås SK 1705 8 3 2 3 4,0 29,00
78 Mårten Garner Linköpings ASS 1822 8 3 2 3 4,0 29,00
79 Adam Österberg Kungstornet 1875 8 4 0 4 4,0 28,50
80 Thomas Franzén Högberg Gävle SA 1949 8 3 2 3 4,0 28,50
81 Geir Brobakken Norway 1726 8 4 0 4 4,0 27,50
82 Fredrik Qwarfort Linköpings ASS 1746 8 3 2 3 4,0 27,50
83 Hans Rånby Wasa SK 1864 8 3 2 3 4,0 27,50
84 Rune Evertsson Stockholms SS 1909 8 2 4 2 4,0 27,50
85 Joel Eriksson Kålltorps SS 1948 8 2 4 2 4,0 27,50
86 Pontus Ivebrink Västerås SK 1601 8 4 0 4 4,0 25,50
87 Olle Ålgars Täby SK 1885 8 3 2 3 4,0 25,00
88 Gert Lyngsjö Landskrona SK 1793 8 4 0 4 4,0 24,50
89 Jacob Hagström Mälaröarnas SS 1628 8 4 0 4 4,0 23,50
90 Ao Mossin Täby SK 1909 8 3 1 4 3,5 34,50
91 Jan Peter Palmblad Kungstornet 1994 7 3 1 3 3,5 32,50
92 Tim Nordenfur Kungstornet 2022 7 3 1 3 3,5 32,50
93 Almir Kicin Upsala ASS 2108 7 3 1 3 3,5 32,00
94 Jonas Ljungberg Wasa SK 1788 8 3 1 4 3,5 31,50
95 Michael Mattsson SS 4 Springare 2032 7 3 1 3 3,5 30,50
96 Matti Unnli Norway 0 8 2 3 3 3,5 30,50
97 Peter Wisdahl Farsta SK 1948 8 3 1 4 3,5 29,50
98 Andreas Carlsson Västerås SK 1905 8 3 1 4 3,5 29,00
99 Sten Bernhardsson Rödeby Schackklubb 1870 8 2 3 3 3,5 29,00
100 Majkel Kokocinski Wasa SK 1624 8 3 1 4 3,5 28,00
101 Christer Andersson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1691 7 3 1 3 3,5 27,50
102 Asker Davidsson Linköpings ASS 1584 8 2 3 3 3,5 27,00
103 Ivar Josefsson SS Manhem 1692 8 3 1 4 3,5 26,50
104 Ludvig Skogh Wasa SK 1538 8 2 3 3 3,5 26,50
105 Max Henricson Örebro SS 1718 8 3 1 4 3,5 25,50
106 Nils Molin SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1756 8 3 1 4 3,5 24,50
107 Marcus Makrai Andersson Västerås SK 1640 8 3 1 4 3,5 23,50
108 Joakim Smeds Solna SS 1448 8 3 1 4 3,5 23,00
109 Björn Åkerström SS Delectus 1513 8 3 0 5 3,0 31,50
110 Anders Hillbur SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1651 8 3 0 5 3,0 29,50
111 Marco Johansson Törnblom Tyresö SK 1491 8 3 0 5 3,0 29,50
112 Christer Johansson Stockholms SS 1682 8 2 2 4 3,0 29,00
113 Solomia Truskavetska SS 4 Springare 1482 8 2 2 4 3,0 28,00
114 CM Mikael Helin Stockholms SS 1701 8 3 0 5 3,0 27,50
115 Lars Erik Hagen Norway 0 8 2 2 4 3,0 27,50
116 Fredrik Andersson Linköpings ASS 1532 8 2 2 4 3,0 27,50
117 Cajsa Lindberg Kalmar SK 1703 8 2 2 4 3,0 27,50
118 Fredrik Åkerlund Gävle SA 1838 8 3 0 5 3,0 27,00
119 Ala Tarighati Solna SS 1655 8 3 0 5 3,0 26,50
120 Axel Ildring Täby SK 1549 8 2 2 4 3,0 26,50
121 Assar Bergström Stockholms SS 1691 8 2 2 4 3,0 26,00
122 Jon Kåre Myrene Norway 1955 8 3 0 5 3,0 25,50
123 Christian Andersson Team Pelaro Alingsås SS 1753 8 3 0 5 3,0 25,50
124 Sture Westerlind Vänersborgs SS 1620 7 3 0 4 3,0 25,00
125 Salim Golkhar Stockholms SS 1576 8 3 0 5 3,0 24,50
126 Caroline Lindberg Hansen Stockholms SS 1530 8 2 2 4 3,0 24,50
127 Ofelia Thörnqvist Linköpings ASS 1738 8 2 2 4 3,0 24,50
128 Samir Ali Södertälje SS 1471 8 2 2 4 3,0 23,00
129 Daniils Platkovs Trojanska Hästen 1538 8 3 0 5 3,0 22,00
130 Christos Zoupounidis Linköpings ASS 1456 8 3 0 5 3,0 21,50
131 Stefan Carls Västerås SK 1545 8 3 0 5 3,0 19,00
132 WFM Susanna Berg Laachiri Kristallens SK 1897 7 2 1 4 2,5 27,50
133 William Jansson Stockholms SS 1482 8 2 1 5 2,5 27,00
134 Lars-Åke Pettersson Täby SK 1659 8 2 1 5 2,5 27,00
135 Marco Sätherblom Nacka-Värmdö SK 1463 8 2 1 5 2,5 24,00
136 Ludwig Rosenius Uddevalla SS 1577 8 2 1 5 2,5 24,00
137 Kenneth Blomkvist Skellefteå SK 1447 8 2 1 5 2,5 23,50
138 Stan Barmentloo Wasa SK 1612 8 2 1 5 2,5 23,00
139 Munther Hassan Borlänge SK 1711 8 2 1 5 2,5 21,00
140 Cristina Ostafiev Trojanska Hästen 1360 8 2 0 6 2,0 25,50
141 Armin Siggesjö Solna SS 1351 8 2 0 6 2,0 24,50
142 Björn Knöppel Wasa SK 1577 8 2 0 6 2,0 24,50
143 Javier Rasines Solna SS 1287 8 2 0 6 2,0 23,00
144 Jan Eriksson Ervalla SS 1552 8 2 0 6 2,0 21,50
145 Sebastian Gerdes Trojanska Hästen 1731 5 2 0 3 2,0 21,00
146 Tomasz Mazurek Linköpings ASS 1371 8 2 0 6 2,0 20,00
147 Simon Ingelman-Sundberg Gävle SA 1412 8 1 1 6 1,5 23,50
148 Dimitris Kalingas SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1342 8 1 1 6 1,5 23,00
149 Haider Shakir Wasa SK 1423 8 1 1 6 1,5 22,50
150 Anders Öhlund Stockholms SS 1437 7 1 1 5 1,5 22,00
151 Leif Westman Karlshamns Schacksällskap 1257 8 1 1 6 1,5 21,50
152 Elis Adlerborn Karlstad AS 1425 7 1 0 6 1,0 22,00
153 Edmund Ogbekene Malmö AS 1365 8 1 0 7 1,0 20,50
154 Marton Andras SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1725 5 0 1 4 0,5 18,50
155 Lars-Johan Andersson Kristallens SK 1454 5 0 0 5 0,0 16,50
156 Henrik Hansson Solna SS 1576 1 0 0 1 0,0 4,50
157 GM Lars Karlsson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2436 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Erik Anfält E Anfält 1723 - GM Erik Blomqvist E Blomqvist 2544 0 - 1
2. GM Tiger Hillarp T Hillarp 2523 - Anton Frank A Frank 1886 1 - 0
3. Kent Gustavsson K Gustavsson 1793 - IM Platon Galperin P Galperin 2530 0 - 1
4. IM Jung Min Seo J Seo 2502 - Ofelia Thörnqvist O Thörnqvist 1738 1 - 0
5. Christian Andersson C Andersson 1753 - IM Elham Abdrlauf E Abdrlauf 2518 0 - 1
6. GM Jacek Gdanski J Gdanski 2490 - Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1805 1 - 0
7. Viktor Brolin V Brolin 1905 - IM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2492 0 - 1
8. IM Hampus Sörensen H Sörensen 2442 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1855 1 - 0
9. Sebastian Gerdes S Gerdes 1731 - Almir Kicin A Kicin 2108 0 - 1
10. FM Eric Thörn E Thörn 2397 - Nils Molin N Molin 1756 1 - 0
11. Munther Hassan M Hassan 1711 - IM Ritvars Reimanis R Reimanis 2374 0 - 1
12. GM Petro Golubka P Golubka 2378 - Fredrik Möllerström F Möllerström 1767 1 - 0
13. Assar Bergström A Bergström 1691 - IM Ludvig Carlsson L Carlsson 2349 0 - 1
14. FM Edvin Trost E Trost 2380 - Simon Agrest S Agrest 1890 1 - 0
15. Jacob Harlin J Harlin 1810 - IM Bengt Lindberg B Lindberg 2349 0 - 1
16. IM Grzegorz Masternak G Masternak 2314 - Fredrik Qwarfort F Qwarfort 1746 1 - 0
17. Hans Eriksson H Eriksson 1832 - IM Erik Hedman E Hedman 2319 0 - 1
18. GM Juan Bellon Lopez J Bellon Lopez 2314 - Marton Andras M Andras 1725 1 - 0
19. Anders Johansson A Johansson 1811 - FM Leo Crevatin L Crevatin 2319 0 - 1
20. CM Joar Östlund J Östlund 2212 - Jonas Sandberg J Sandberg 1740 1 - 0
21. Geir Brobakken G Brobakken 1726 - Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2249 0 - 1
22. FM Felix Tuomainen F Tuomainen 2232 - Max Henricson M Henricson 1718 1 - 0
23. Bo Nyberg B Nyberg 1736 - FM Carl Cederstam C Cederstam 2276 0 - 1
24. FM Jan Lundin J Lundin 2209 - Mattias Stridh M Stridh 1705 1 - 0
25. Ala Tarighati A Tarighati 1655 - Ulf Johansson U Johansson 2210 0 - 1
26. Anton Fritz A Fritz 2201 - Lars-Åke Pettersson L Pettersson 1659 1 - 0
27. Cajsa Lindberg C Lindberg 1703 - Aleksander Masternak A Masternak 2196 0 - 1
28. Jörgen Eriksson J Eriksson 2152 - Christer Johansson C Johansson 1682 1 - 0
29. Rasmus Keskitalo R Keskitalo 1728 - Axel Berglind A Berglind 2179 0 - 1
30. FM Rolf Bergström R Bergström 2193 - Majkel Kokocinski M Kokocinski 1624 ½ - ½
31. Christer Andersson C Andersson 1691 - Mats Örndahl M Örndahl 2129 0 - 1
32. FM Nils-Åke Malmdin N Malmdin 2128 - Ivar Josefsson I Josefsson 1692 1 - 0
33. Sture Westerlind S Westerlind 1620 - Jussi Jakenberg J Jakenberg 2094 0 - 1
34. Mikael Svensson M Svensson 2080 - Anders Hillbur A Hillbur 1651 1 - 0
35. Martin Hede M Hede 1709 - Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 2156 ½ - ½
36. Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 2110 - Jacob Hagström J Hagström 1628 1 - 0
37. CM Mikael Helin M Helin 1701 - Gabriel Svorono G Svorono 2056 0 - 1
38. Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 2072 - Björn Knöppel B Knöppel 1577 1 - 0
39. Salim Golkhar S Golkhar 1576 - Michael Mattsson M Mattsson 2032 0 - 1
40. Fredrik Palmqvist F Palmqvist 2018 - Pontus Ivebrink P Ivebrink 1601 1 - 0
41. Henrik Hansson H Hansson 1576 - Tim Nordenfur T Nordenfur 2022 0 - 1
42. Henrik Boström H Boström 2022 - Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1577 1 - 0
43. Daniils Platkovs D Platkovs 1538 - Mikael Arovén M Arovén 2021 0 - 1
44. Toni Soppela T Soppela 2011 - Jan Eriksson J Eriksson 1552 1 - 0
45. Marcus Makrai Andersson M Makrai Andersson 1640 - Jon Kåre Myrene J Myrene 1955 1 - 0
46. Peter Wisdahl P Wisdahl 1948 - Asker Davidsson A Davidsson 1584 1 - 0
47. Melvin Ral Lustig M Ral Lustig 1759 - Jan Peter Palmblad J Palmblad 1994 ½ - ½
48. Thomas Franzén Högberg T Franzén Högberg 1949 - Caroline Lindberg Hansen C Lindberg Hansen 1530 1 - 0
49. Peter Nyberg P Nyberg 1651 - Vidar Hagevi V Hagevi 2000 0 - 1
50. Eldin David E David 1961 - Björn Åkerström B Åkerström 1513 1 - 0
51. Axel Ildring A Ildring 1549 - Joel Eriksson J Eriksson 1948 1 - 0
52. Rune Evertsson R Evertsson 1909 - Fredrik Andersson F Andersson 1532 ½ - ½
53. Stefan Carls S Carls 1545 - Andreas Carlsson A Carlsson 1905 0 - 1
54. Roland Lundberg R Lundberg 1924 - Marco Johansson Törnblom M Johansson Törnblom 1491 0 - 1
55. Elis Adlerborn E Adlerborn 1425 - Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1877 0 - 1
56. Alvin Lind Bertéusen A Lind Bertéusen 1944 - William Jansson W Jansson 1482 1 - 0
57. Marco Sätherblom M Sätherblom 1463 - Victor Muntean V Muntean 2056 0 - 1
58. Ao Mossin A Mossin 1909 - Ludvig Skogh L Skogh 1538 1 - 0
59. Lars-Johan Andersson L Andersson 1454 - Andy Fang A Fang 1919 0 - 1
60. Sten Bernhardsson S Bernhardsson 1870 - Simon Ingelman-Sundberg S Ingelman-Sundberg 1412 1 - 0
61. Christos Zoupounidis C Zoupounidis 1456 - WFM Susanna Berg Laachiri S Berg Laachiri 1897 0 - 1
62. Jonas Granath J Granath 1882 - Solomia Truskavetska S Truskavetska 1482 1 - 0
63. Anders Öhlund A Öhlund 1437 - Patrik Karlsson P Karlsson 1856 0 - 1
64. Claes-Göran Westerberg C Westerberg 1870 - Edmund Ogbekene E Ogbekene 1365 1 - 0
65. Joakim Smeds J Smeds 1448 - Fredrik Åkerlund F Åkerlund 1838 0 - 1
66. Lennart Fransson L Fransson 1874 - Tomasz Mazurek T Mazurek 1371 1 - 0
67. Dimitris Kalingas D Kalingas 1342 - Bachtiar Iminov B Iminov 1901 0 - 1
68. Olle Ålgars O Ålgars 1885 - Armin Siggesjö A Siggesjö 1351 0 - 1
69. Javier Rasines J Rasines 1287 - Adam Österberg A Österberg 1875 0 - 1
70. Hans Rånby H Rånby 1864 - Leif Westman L Westman 1257 1 - 0
71. Cristina Ostafiev C Ostafiev 1360 - Peter Kruuse P Kruuse 1874 0 - 1
72. Niclas Hedin N Hedin 1855 - Samir Ali S Ali 1471 1 - 0
73. Stan Barmentloo S Barmentloo 1612 - Alexander Pettersson A Pettersson 1836 0 - 1
74. Matija Sakic M Sakic 1889 - Kenneth Blomkvist K Blomkvist 1447 1 - 0
75. Lars Erik Hagen L Hagen - Gert Lyngsjö G Lyngsjö 1793 1 - 0
76. Mårten Garner M Garner 1822 - Jonas Ljungberg J Ljungberg 1788 0 - 1
77. Haider Shakir H Shakir 1423 - Olov Hamilton O Hamilton 1811 0 - 1
78. Matti Unnli M Unnli - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1727 0 - 1
Round 2
1. GM Erik Blomqvist E Blomqvist 2544 - Fredrik Palmqvist F Palmqvist 2018 1 - 0
2. Mikael Arovén M Arovén 2021 - GM Tiger Hillarp T Hillarp 2523 0 - 1
3. IM Platon Galperin P Galperin 2530 - Tim Nordenfur T Nordenfur 2022 1 - 0
4. Vidar Hagevi V Hagevi 2000 - IM Jung Min Seo J Seo 2502 0 - 1
5. IM Elham Abdrlauf E Abdrlauf 2518 - Henrik Boström H Boström 2022 1 - 0
6. Andreas Carlsson A Carlsson 1905 - GM Jacek Gdanski J Gdanski 2490 0 - 1
7. IM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2492 - Toni Soppela T Soppela 2011 1 - 0
8. Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1877 - IM Hampus Sörensen H Sörensen 2442 0 - 1
9. Victor Muntean V Muntean 2056 - FM Eric Thörn E Thörn 2397 1 - 0
10. IM Ritvars Reimanis R Reimanis 2374 - Peter Wisdahl P Wisdahl 1948 1 - 0
11. Andy Fang A Fang 1919 - GM Petro Golubka P Golubka 2378 0 - 1
12. IM Ludvig Carlsson L Carlsson 2349 - Thomas Franzén Högberg T Franzén Högberg 1949 1 - 0
13. WFM Susanna Berg Laachiri S Berg Laachiri 1897 - FM Edvin Trost E Trost 2380 0 - 1
14. IM Bengt Lindberg B Lindberg 2349 - Eldin David E David 1961 1 - 0
15. Patrik Karlsson P Karlsson 1856 - IM Grzegorz Masternak G Masternak 2314 0 - 1
16. IM Erik Hedman E Hedman 2319 - Alvin Lind Bertéusen A Lind Bertéusen 1944 1 - 0
17. Fredrik Åkerlund F Åkerlund 1838 - GM Juan Bellon Lopez J Bellon Lopez 2314 0 - 1
18. FM Leo Crevatin L Crevatin 2319 - Ao Mossin A Mossin 1909 1 - 0
19. Bachtiar Iminov B Iminov 1901 - CM Joar Östlund J Östlund 2212 ½ - ½
20. Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2249 - Sten Bernhardsson S Bernhardsson 1870 1 - 0
21. Adam Österberg A Österberg 1875 - FM Felix Tuomainen F Tuomainen 2232 0 - 1
22. FM Carl Cederstam C Cederstam 2276 - Jonas Granath J Granath 1882 1 - 0
23. Peter Kruuse P Kruuse 1874 - FM Jan Lundin J Lundin 2209 0 - 1
24. Ulf Johansson U Johansson 2210 - Claes-Göran Westerberg C Westerberg 1870 1 - 0
25. Alexander Pettersson A Pettersson 1836 - Anton Fritz A Fritz 2201 0 - 1
26. Aleksander Masternak A Masternak 2196 - Lennart Fransson L Fransson 1874 ½ - ½
27. Olov Hamilton O Hamilton 1811 - Jörgen Eriksson J Eriksson 2152 1 - 0
28. Axel Berglind A Berglind 2179 - Hans Rånby H Rånby 1864 1 - 0
29. Mats Örndahl M Örndahl 2129 - Niclas Hedin N Hedin 1855 1 - 0
30. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1727 - FM Nils-Åke Malmdin N Malmdin 2128 ½ - ½
31. Jussi Jakenberg J Jakenberg 2094 - Matija Sakic M Sakic 1889 ½ - ½
32. Almir Kicin A Kicin 2108 - Marcus Makrai Andersson M Makrai Andersson 1640 1 - 0
33. Marco Johansson Törnblom M Johansson Törnblom 1491 - Mikael Svensson M Svensson 2080 0 - 1
34. Armin Siggesjö A Siggesjö 1351 - Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 2110 0 - 1
35. Gabriel Svorono G Svorono 2056 - Axel Ildring A Ildring 1549 1 - 0
36. Jonas Ljungberg J Ljungberg 1788 - Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 2072 0 - 1
37. Michael Mattsson M Mattsson 2032 - Lars Erik Hagen L Hagen 1 - 0
38. Fredrik Andersson F Andersson 1532 - FM Rolf Bergström R Bergström 2193 0 - 1
39. Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 2156 - Melvin Ral Lustig M Ral Lustig 1759 ½ - ½
40. Jan Peter Palmblad J Palmblad 1994 - Martin Hede M Hede 1709 1 - 0
41. Majkel Kokocinski M Kokocinski 1624 - Rune Evertsson R Evertsson 1909 0 - 1
42. Jon Kåre Myrene J Myrene 1955 - Sture Westerlind S Westerlind 1620 0 - 1
43. Joel Eriksson J Eriksson 1948 - CM Mikael Helin M Helin 1701 1 - 0
44. Ivar Josefsson I Josefsson 1692 - Roland Lundberg R Lundberg 1924 0 - 1
45. Anders Hillbur A Hillbur 1651 - Olle Ålgars O Ålgars 1885 1 - 0
46. Gert Lyngsjö G Lyngsjö 1793 - Salim Golkhar S Golkhar 1576 1 - 0
47. Jacob Hagström J Hagström 1628 - Mårten Garner M Garner 1822 0 - 1
48. Björn Knöppel B Knöppel 1577 - Erik Anfält E Anfält 1723 0 - 1
49. Anton Frank A Frank 1886 - Daniils Platkovs D Platkovs 1538 1 - 0
50. Pontus Ivebrink P Ivebrink 1601 - Kent Gustavsson K Gustavsson 1793 0 - 1
51. Ofelia Thörnqvist O Thörnqvist 1738 - Peter Nyberg P Nyberg 1651 0 - 1
52. Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1577 - Christian Andersson C Andersson 1753 1 - 0
53. Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1805 - Stefan Carls S Carls 1545 1 - 0
54. Jan Eriksson J Eriksson 1552 - Viktor Brolin V Brolin 1905 0 - 1
55. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1855 - Elis Adlerborn E Adlerborn 1425 1 - 0
56. Asker Davidsson A Davidsson 1584 - Sebastian Gerdes S Gerdes 1731 0 - 1
57. Nils Molin N Molin 1756 - Marco Sätherblom M Sätherblom 1463 0 - 1
58. Caroline Lindberg Hansen C Lindberg Hansen 1530 - Munther Hassan M Hassan 1711 1 - 0
59. Fredrik Möllerström F Möllerström 1767 - Lars-Johan Andersson L Andersson 1454 1 - 0
60. Björn Åkerström B Åkerström 1513 - Assar Bergström A Bergström 1691 1 - 0
61. Simon Agrest S Agrest 1890 - Christos Zoupounidis C Zoupounidis 1456 1 - 0
62. William Jansson W Jansson 1482 - Jacob Harlin J Harlin 1810 1 - 0
63. Fredrik Qwarfort F Qwarfort 1746 - Anders Öhlund A Öhlund 1437 1 - 0
64. Ludvig Skogh L Skogh 1538 - Hans Eriksson H Eriksson 1832 0 - 1
65. Marton Andras M Andras 1725 - Joakim Smeds J Smeds 1448 ½ - ½
66. Simon Ingelman-Sundberg S Ingelman-Sundberg 1412 - Anders Johansson A Johansson 1811 0 - 1
67. Jonas Sandberg J Sandberg 1740 - Dimitris Kalingas D Kalingas 1342 1 - 0
68. Solomia Truskavetska S Truskavetska 1482 - Geir Brobakken G Brobakken 1726 1 - 0
69. Max Henricson M Henricson 1718 - Javier Rasines J Rasines 1287 1 - 0
70. Edmund Ogbekene E Ogbekene 1365 - Bo Nyberg B Nyberg 1736 0 - 1
71. Mattias Stridh M Stridh 1705 - Cristina Ostafiev C Ostafiev 1360 1 - 0
72. Tomasz Mazurek T Mazurek 1371 - Ala Tarighati A Tarighati 1655 0 - 1
73. Lars-Åke Pettersson L Pettersson 1659 - Stan Barmentloo S Barmentloo 1612 1 - 0
74. Leif Westman L Westman 1257 - Cajsa Lindberg C Lindberg 1703 0 - 1
75. Christer Johansson C Johansson 1682 - Haider Shakir H Shakir 1423 1 - 0
76. Samir Ali S Ali 1471 - Rasmus Keskitalo R Keskitalo 1728 0 - 1
77. Kenneth Blomkvist K Blomkvist 1447 - Christer Andersson C Andersson 1691 0 - 1
78. Matti Unnli M Unnli - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 3
1. FM Leo Crevatin L Crevatin 2319 - GM Erik Blomqvist E Blomqvist 2544 0 - 1
2. GM Tiger Hillarp T Hillarp 2523 - Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2249 1 - 0
3. FM Felix Tuomainen F Tuomainen 2232 - IM Platon Galperin P Galperin 2530 0 - 1
4. IM Jung Min Seo J Seo 2502 - FM Carl Cederstam C Cederstam 2276 1 - 0
5. FM Jan Lundin J Lundin 2209 - IM Elham Abdrlauf E Abdrlauf 2518 0 - 1
6. GM Jacek Gdanski J Gdanski 2490 - Ulf Johansson U Johansson 2210 1 - 0
7. Anton Fritz A Fritz 2201 - IM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2492 0 - 1
8. IM Hampus Sörensen H Sörensen 2442 - Axel Berglind A Berglind 2179 ½ - ½
9. Mats Örndahl M Örndahl 2129 - IM Ritvars Reimanis R Reimanis 2374 0 - 1
10. GM Petro Golubka P Golubka 2378 - Almir Kicin A Kicin 2108 1 - 0
11. Mikael Svensson M Svensson 2080 - IM Ludvig Carlsson L Carlsson 2349 ½ - ½
12. FM Edvin Trost E Trost 2380 - Gabriel Svorono G Svorono 2056 1 - 0
13. Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 2110 - IM Bengt Lindberg B Lindberg 2349 ½ - ½
14. IM Grzegorz Masternak G Masternak 2314 - Michael Mattsson M Mattsson 2032 1 - 0
15. Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 2072 - IM Erik Hedman E Hedman 2319 0 - 1
16. GM Juan Bellon Lopez J Bellon Lopez 2314 - Victor Muntean V Muntean 2056 1 - 0
17. CM Joar Östlund J Östlund 2212 - Olov Hamilton O Hamilton 1811 1 - 0
18. Rune Evertsson R Evertsson 1909 - Aleksander Masternak A Masternak 2196 ½ - ½
19. FM Rolf Bergström R Bergström 2193 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1727 ½ - ½
20. FM Nils-Åke Malmdin N Malmdin 2128 - Bachtiar Iminov B Iminov 1901 ½ - ½
21. Lennart Fransson L Fransson 1874 - Jussi Jakenberg J Jakenberg 2094 0 - 1
22. Matija Sakic M Sakic 1889 - Jan Peter Palmblad J Palmblad 1994 0 - 1
23. FM Eric Thörn E Thörn 2397 - Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1805 1 - 0
24. Jörgen Eriksson J Eriksson 2152 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1855 1 - 0
25. Viktor Brolin V Brolin 1905 - Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 2156 1 - 0
26. Fredrik Palmqvist F Palmqvist 2018 - Fredrik Möllerström F Möllerström 1767 1 - 0
27. Tim Nordenfur T Nordenfur 2022 - Simon Agrest S Agrest 1890 0 - 1
28. Henrik Boström H Boström 2022 - Fredrik Qwarfort F Qwarfort 1746 1 - 0
29. Sebastian Gerdes S Gerdes 1731 - Mikael Arovén M Arovén 2021 0 - 1
30. Toni Soppela T Soppela 2011 - Jonas Sandberg J Sandberg 1740 1 - 0
31. Peter Wisdahl P Wisdahl 1948 - Max Henricson M Henricson 1718 1 - 0
32. Thomas Franzén Högberg T Franzén Högberg 1949 - Mattias Stridh M Stridh 1705 1 - 0
33. Hans Eriksson H Eriksson 1832 - Vidar Hagevi V Hagevi 2000 0 - 1
34. Eldin David E David 1961 - Lars-Åke Pettersson L Pettersson 1659 1 - 0
35. Anders Johansson A Johansson 1811 - Joel Eriksson J Eriksson 1948 1 - 0
36. Bo Nyberg B Nyberg 1736 - Andreas Carlsson A Carlsson 1905 1 - 0
37. Roland Lundberg R Lundberg 1924 - Christer Johansson C Johansson 1682 0 - 1
38. Ala Tarighati A Tarighati 1655 - Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1877 0 - 1
39. Alvin Lind Bertéusen A Lind Bertéusen 1944 - Anders Hillbur A Hillbur 1651 1 - 0
40. Ao Mossin A Mossin 1909 - Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1577 1 - 0
41. Cajsa Lindberg C Lindberg 1703 - Andy Fang A Fang 1919 0 - 1
42. Sten Bernhardsson S Bernhardsson 1870 - Caroline Lindberg Hansen C Lindberg Hansen 1530 ½ - ½
43. Rasmus Keskitalo R Keskitalo 1728 - WFM Susanna Berg Laachiri S Berg Laachiri 1897 1 - 0
44. Jonas Granath J Granath 1882 - Björn Åkerström B Åkerström 1513 0 - 1
45. Christer Andersson C Andersson 1691 - Patrik Karlsson P Karlsson 1856 ½ - ½
46. Claes-Göran Westerberg C Westerberg 1870 - Marco Johansson Törnblom M Johansson Törnblom 1491 1 - 0
47. Sture Westerlind S Westerlind 1620 - Fredrik Åkerlund F Åkerlund 1838 1 - 0
48. Marcus Makrai Andersson M Makrai Andersson 1640 - Adam Österberg A Österberg 1875 0 - 1
49. Hans Rånby H Rånby 1864 - William Jansson W Jansson 1482 ½ - ½
50. Melvin Ral Lustig M Ral Lustig 1759 - Peter Kruuse P Kruuse 1874 1 - 0
51. Niclas Hedin N Hedin 1855 - Solomia Truskavetska S Truskavetska 1482 1 - 0
52. Peter Nyberg P Nyberg 1651 - Alexander Pettersson A Pettersson 1836 1 - 0
53. Axel Ildring A Ildring 1549 - Gert Lyngsjö G Lyngsjö 1793 0 - 1
54. Mårten Garner M Garner 1822 - Armin Siggesjö A Siggesjö 1351 1 - 0
55. Erik Anfält E Anfält 1723 - Jonas Ljungberg J Ljungberg 1788 0 - 1
56. Marco Sätherblom M Sätherblom 1463 - Anton Frank A Frank 1886 0 - 1
57. Kent Gustavsson K Gustavsson 1793 - Matti Unnli M Unnli 0 - 1
58. Lars Erik Hagen L Hagen - Marton Andras M Andras 1725 1 - 0
59. Joakim Smeds J Smeds 1448 - Majkel Kokocinski M Kokocinski 1624 0 - 1
60. Martin Hede M Hede 1709 - Fredrik Andersson F Andersson 1532 1 - 0
61. Stefan Carls S Carls 1545 - Jon Kåre Myrene J Myrene 1955 0 - 1
62. Olle Ålgars O Ålgars 1885 - Asker Davidsson A Davidsson 1584 ½ - ½
63. Elis Adlerborn E Adlerborn 1425 - Ofelia Thörnqvist O Thörnqvist 1738 1 - 0
64. Christian Andersson C Andersson 1753 - Ludvig Skogh L Skogh 1538 0 - 1
65. Lars-Johan Andersson L Andersson 1454 - Nils Molin N Molin 1756 0 - 1
66. Munther Hassan M Hassan 1711 - Simon Ingelman-Sundberg S Ingelman-Sundberg 1412 ½ - ½
67. Assar Bergström A Bergström 1691 - Christos Zoupounidis C Zoupounidis 1456 1 - 0
68. Jacob Harlin J Harlin 1810 - Edmund Ogbekene E Ogbekene 1365 1 - 0
69. Geir Brobakken G Brobakken 1726 - Tomasz Mazurek T Mazurek 1371 1 - 0
70. Anders Öhlund A Öhlund 1437 - Ivar Josefsson I Josefsson 1692 0 - 1
71. Dimitris Kalingas D Kalingas 1342 - Jacob Hagström J Hagström 1628 0 - 1
72. CM Mikael Helin M Helin 1701 - Leif Westman L Westman 1257 1 - 0
73. Javier Rasines J Rasines 1287 - Björn Knöppel B Knöppel 1577 0 - 1
74. Salim Golkhar S Golkhar 1576 - Samir Ali S Ali 1471 1 - 0
75. Cristina Ostafiev C Ostafiev 1360 - Pontus Ivebrink P Ivebrink 1601 0 - 1
76. Daniils Platkovs D Platkovs 1538 - Kenneth Blomkvist K Blomkvist 1447 1 - 0
77. Stan Barmentloo S Barmentloo 1612 - Jan Eriksson J Eriksson 1552 1 - 0
78. Haider Shakir H Shakir 1423 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 4
1. GM Erik Blomqvist E Blomqvist 2544 - GM Petro Golubka P Golubka 2378 ½ - ½
2. IM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2492 - GM Tiger Hillarp T Hillarp 2523 ½ - ½
3. IM Platon Galperin P Galperin 2530 - FM Edvin Trost E Trost 2380 ½ - ½
4. IM Ritvars Reimanis R Reimanis 2374 - IM Jung Min Seo J Seo 2502 ½ - ½
5. IM Elham Abdrlauf E Abdrlauf 2518 - IM Grzegorz Masternak G Masternak 2314 1 - 0
6. IM Erik Hedman E Hedman 2319 - GM Jacek Gdanski J Gdanski 2490 ½ - ½
7. IM Ludvig Carlsson L Carlsson 2349 - GM Juan Bellon Lopez J Bellon Lopez 2314 1 - 0
8. Jussi Jakenberg J Jakenberg 2094 - IM Hampus Sörensen H Sörensen 2442 0 - 1
9. IM Bengt Lindberg B Lindberg 2349 - Mikael Svensson M Svensson 2080 1 - 0
10. Jan Peter Palmblad J Palmblad 1994 - CM Joar Östlund J Östlund 2212 0 - 1
11. Axel Berglind A Berglind 2179 - Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 2110 0 - 1
12. Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1877 - FM Eric Thörn E Thörn 2397 0 - 1
13. Alvin Lind Bertéusen A Lind Bertéusen 1944 - FM Leo Crevatin L Crevatin 2319 0 - 1
14. Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2249 - Ao Mossin A Mossin 1909 0 - 1
15. Victor Muntean V Muntean 2056 - FM Felix Tuomainen F Tuomainen 2232 0 - 1
16. FM Carl Cederstam C Cederstam 2276 - Claes-Göran Westerberg C Westerberg 1870 1 - 0
17. Andy Fang A Fang 1919 - FM Jan Lundin J Lundin 2209 ½ - ½
18. Ulf Johansson U Johansson 2210 - Niclas Hedin N Hedin 1855 1 - 0
19. Bachtiar Iminov B Iminov 1901 - Anton Fritz A Fritz 2201 ½ - ½
20. Aleksander Masternak A Masternak 2196 - Mårten Garner M Garner 1822 1 - 0
21. Adam Österberg A Österberg 1875 - Jörgen Eriksson J Eriksson 2152 0 - 1
22. Gert Lyngsjö G Lyngsjö 1793 - FM Rolf Bergström R Bergström 2193 0 - 1
23. Olov Hamilton O Hamilton 1811 - Mats Örndahl M Örndahl 2129 0 - 1
24. Anton Frank A Frank 1886 - FM Nils-Åke Malmdin N Malmdin 2128 ½ - ½
25. Almir Kicin A Kicin 2108 - Viktor Brolin V Brolin 1905 1 - 0
26. Gabriel Svorono G Svorono 2056 - Anders Johansson A Johansson 1811 1 - 0
27. Simon Agrest S Agrest 1890 - Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 2072 0 - 1
28. Michael Mattsson M Mattsson 2032 - Bo Nyberg B Nyberg 1736 1 - 0
29. Christer Johansson C Johansson 1682 - Fredrik Palmqvist F Palmqvist 2018 ½ - ½
30. Rasmus Keskitalo R Keskitalo 1728 - Henrik Boström H Boström 2022 0 - 1
31. Mikael Arovén M Arovén 2021 - Sture Westerlind S Westerlind 1620 1 - 0
32. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1727 - Toni Soppela T Soppela 2011 ½ - ½
33. Melvin Ral Lustig M Ral Lustig 1759 - Peter Wisdahl P Wisdahl 1948 1 - 0
34. Björn Åkerström B Åkerström 1513 - Thomas Franzén Högberg T Franzén Högberg 1949 1 - 0
35. Vidar Hagevi V Hagevi 2000 - Lars Erik Hagen L Hagen 1 - 0
36. Jonas Ljungberg J Ljungberg 1788 - Eldin David E David 1961 0 - 1
37. Matti Unnli M Unnli - Rune Evertsson R Evertsson 1909 ½ - ½
38. Sten Bernhardsson S Bernhardsson 1870 - Peter Nyberg P Nyberg 1651 1 - 0
39. Patrik Karlsson P Karlsson 1856 - Martin Hede M Hede 1709 0 - 1
40. Majkel Kokocinski M Kokocinski 1624 - Lennart Fransson L Fransson 1874 0 - 1
41. Caroline Lindberg Hansen C Lindberg Hansen 1530 - Hans Rånby H Rånby 1864 0 - 1
42. William Jansson W Jansson 1482 - Matija Sakic M Sakic 1889 0 - 1
43. Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 2156 - Christer Andersson C Andersson 1691 1 - 0
44. Max Henricson M Henricson 1718 - Tim Nordenfur T Nordenfur 2022 0 - 1
45. Jon Kåre Myrene J Myrene 1955 - Mattias Stridh M Stridh 1705 0 - 1
46. Joel Eriksson J Eriksson 1948 - Ala Tarighati A Tarighati 1655 1 - 0
47. Andreas Carlsson A Carlsson 1905 - Lars-Åke Pettersson L Pettersson 1659 1 - 0
48. Anders Hillbur A Hillbur 1651 - Roland Lundberg R Lundberg 1924 0 - 1
49. WFM Susanna Berg Laachiri S Berg Laachiri 1897 - Cajsa Lindberg C Lindberg 1703 ½ - ½
50. Ivar Josefsson I Josefsson 1692 - Jonas Granath J Granath 1882 0 - 1
51. Fredrik Åkerlund F Åkerlund 1838 - CM Mikael Helin M Helin 1701 0 - 1
52. Peter Kruuse P Kruuse 1874 - Salim Golkhar S Golkhar 1576 1 - 0
53. Alexander Pettersson A Pettersson 1836 - Daniils Platkovs D Platkovs 1538 1 - 0
54. Jacob Hagström J Hagström 1628 - Erik Anfält E Anfält 1723 0 - 1
55. Björn Knöppel B Knöppel 1577 - Kent Gustavsson K Gustavsson 1793 0 - 1
56. Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1805 - Marcus Makrai Andersson M Makrai Andersson 1640 1 - 0
57. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1855 - Axel Ildring A Ildring 1549 1 - 0
58. Pontus Ivebrink P Ivebrink 1601 - Sebastian Gerdes S Gerdes 1731 0 - 1
59. Nils Molin N Molin 1756 - Elis Adlerborn E Adlerborn 1425 1 - 0
60. Fredrik Möllerström F Möllerström 1767 - Marco Sätherblom M Sätherblom 1463 1 - 0
61. Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1577 - Assar Bergström A Bergström 1691 0 - 1
62. Marco Johansson Törnblom M Johansson Törnblom 1491 - Jacob Harlin J Harlin 1810 1 - 0
63. Fredrik Qwarfort F Qwarfort 1746 - Stan Barmentloo S Barmentloo 1612 1 - 0
64. Solomia Truskavetska S Truskavetska 1482 - Hans Eriksson H Eriksson 1832 0 - 1
65. Jonas Sandberg J Sandberg 1740 - Haider Shakir H Shakir 1423 1 - 0
66. Ludvig Skogh L Skogh 1538 - Geir Brobakken G Brobakken 1726 0 - 1
67. Armin Siggesjö A Siggesjö 1351 - Munther Hassan M Hassan 1711 0 - 1
68. Fredrik Andersson F Andersson 1532 - Olle Ålgars O Ålgars 1885 0 - 1
69. Marton Andras M Andras 1725 - Simon Ingelman-Sundberg S Ingelman-Sundberg 1412 0 - 1
70. Asker Davidsson A Davidsson 1584 - Joakim Smeds J Smeds 1448 1 - 0
71. Ofelia Thörnqvist O Thörnqvist 1738 - Dimitris Kalingas D Kalingas 1342 1 - 0
72. Edmund Ogbekene E Ogbekene 1365 - Christian Andersson C Andersson 1753 0 - 1
73. Jan Eriksson J Eriksson 1552 - Javier Rasines J Rasines 1287 0 - 1
74. Tomasz Mazurek T Mazurek 1371 - Stefan Carls S Carls 1545 0 - 1
75. Leif Westman L Westman 1257 - Lars-Johan Andersson L Andersson 1454 1 - 0
76. Christos Zoupounidis C Zoupounidis 1456 - Cristina Ostafiev C Ostafiev 1360 1 - 0
77. Samir Ali S Ali 1471 - Anders Öhlund A Öhlund 1437 ½ - ½
78. Kenneth Blomkvist K Blomkvist 1447 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 5
1. GM Tiger Hillarp T Hillarp 2523 - IM Elham Abdrlauf E Abdrlauf 2518 ½ - ½
2. FM Edvin Trost E Trost 2380 - GM Erik Blomqvist E Blomqvist 2544 ½ - ½
3. GM Petro Golubka P Golubka 2378 - IM Platon Galperin P Galperin 2530 1 - 0
4. IM Jung Min Seo J Seo 2502 - IM Ludvig Carlsson L Carlsson 2349 1 - 0
5. GM Jacek Gdanski J Gdanski 2490 - IM Bengt Lindberg B Lindberg 2349 1 - 0
6. CM Joar Östlund J Östlund 2212 - IM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2492 0 - 1
7. IM Hampus Sörensen H Sörensen 2442 - IM Erik Hedman E Hedman 2319 1 - 0
8. Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 2110 - IM Ritvars Reimanis R Reimanis 2374 ½ - ½
9. FM Eric Thörn E Thörn 2397 - Almir Kicin A Kicin 2108 1 - 0
10. IM Grzegorz Masternak G Masternak 2314 - Gabriel Svorono G Svorono 2056 ½ - ½
11. GM Juan Bellon Lopez J Bellon Lopez 2314 - Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 2072 1 - 0
12. FM Leo Crevatin L Crevatin 2319 - Michael Mattsson M Mattsson 2032 1 - 0
13. FM Felix Tuomainen F Tuomainen 2232 - Mikael Arovén M Arovén 2021 1 - 0
14. Henrik Boström H Boström 2022 - FM Carl Cederstam C Cederstam 2276 0 - 1
15. Eldin David E David 1961 - Ulf Johansson U Johansson 2210 ½ - ½
16. Ao Mossin A Mossin 1909 - Aleksander Masternak A Masternak 2196 0 - 1
17. Jörgen Eriksson J Eriksson 2152 - Vidar Hagevi V Hagevi 2000 ½ - ½
18. FM Rolf Bergström R Bergström 2193 - Melvin Ral Lustig M Ral Lustig 1759 1 - 0
19. Mats Örndahl M Örndahl 2129 - Björn Åkerström B Åkerström 1513 1 - 0
20. FM Jan Lundin J Lundin 2209 - Sten Bernhardsson S Bernhardsson 1870 1 - 0
21. Anton Fritz A Fritz 2201 - Andy Fang A Fang 1919 ½ - ½
22. Lennart Fransson L Fransson 1874 - Axel Berglind A Berglind 2179 0 - 1
23. FM Nils-Åke Malmdin N Malmdin 2128 - Christer Johansson C Johansson 1682 1 - 0
24. Martin Hede M Hede 1709 - Jussi Jakenberg J Jakenberg 2094 0 - 1
25. Mikael Svensson M Svensson 2080 - Bachtiar Iminov B Iminov 1901 0 - 1
26. Fredrik Palmqvist F Palmqvist 2018 - Anton Frank A Frank 1886 1 - 0
27. Toni Soppela T Soppela 2011 - Matti Unnli M Unnli 1 - 0
28. Hans Rånby H Rånby 1864 - Jan Peter Palmblad J Palmblad 1994 0 - 1
29. Rune Evertsson R Evertsson 1909 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1727 0 - 1
30. Matija Sakic M Sakic 1889 - Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2249 0 - 1
31. Sebastian Gerdes S Gerdes 1731 - Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 2156 0 - 1
32. Tim Nordenfur T Nordenfur 2022 - Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1805 1 - 0
33. Peter Wisdahl P Wisdahl 1948 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1855 ½ - ½
34. Thomas Franzén Högberg T Franzén Högberg 1949 - Nils Molin N Molin 1756 1 - 0
35. Viktor Brolin V Brolin 1905 - Joel Eriksson J Eriksson 1948 ½ - ½
36. Assar Bergström A Bergström 1691 - Andreas Carlsson A Carlsson 1905 0 - 1
37. Roland Lundberg R Lundberg 1924 - Fredrik Möllerström F Möllerström 1767 0 - 1
38. Hans Eriksson H Eriksson 1832 - Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1877 0 - 1
39. Anders Johansson A Johansson 1811 - Alvin Lind Bertéusen A Lind Bertéusen 1944 0 - 1
40. Geir Brobakken G Brobakken 1726 - Victor Muntean V Muntean 2056 0 - 1
41. Jonas Granath J Granath 1882 - Simon Agrest S Agrest 1890 0 - 1
42. Claes-Göran Westerberg C Westerberg 1870 - Fredrik Qwarfort F Qwarfort 1746 ½ - ½
43. Bo Nyberg B Nyberg 1736 - Adam Österberg A Österberg 1875 1 - 0
44. Mattias Stridh M Stridh 1705 - Peter Kruuse P Kruuse 1874 ½ - ½
45. Niclas Hedin N Hedin 1855 - Jonas Sandberg J Sandberg 1740 ½ - ½
46. Sture Westerlind S Westerlind 1620 - Alexander Pettersson A Pettersson 1836 0 - 1
47. Peter Nyberg P Nyberg 1651 - Gert Lyngsjö G Lyngsjö 1793 1 - 0
48. Mårten Garner M Garner 1822 - Rasmus Keskitalo R Keskitalo 1728 1 - 0
49. Lars Erik Hagen L Hagen - Olov Hamilton O Hamilton 1811 0 - 1
50. Erik Anfält E Anfält 1723 - Marco Johansson Törnblom M Johansson Törnblom 1491 1 - 0
51. Kent Gustavsson K Gustavsson 1793 - Jonas Ljungberg J Ljungberg 1788 ½ - ½
52. CM Mikael Helin M Helin 1701 - WFM Susanna Berg Laachiri S Berg Laachiri 1897 0 - 1
53. Simon Ingelman-Sundberg S Ingelman-Sundberg 1412 - Patrik Karlsson P Karlsson 1856 0 - 1
54. Olle Ålgars O Ålgars 1885 - Caroline Lindberg Hansen C Lindberg Hansen 1530 1 - 0
55. Munther Hassan M Hassan 1711 - Asker Davidsson A Davidsson 1584 0 - 1
56. Cajsa Lindberg C Lindberg 1703 - William Jansson W Jansson 1482 1 - 0
57. Christer Andersson C Andersson 1691 - Majkel Kokocinski M Kokocinski 1624 1 - 0
58. Daniils Platkovs D Platkovs 1538 - Jon Kåre Myrene J Myrene 1955 0 - 1
59. Marcus Makrai Andersson M Makrai Andersson 1640 - Fredrik Åkerlund F Åkerlund 1838 0 - 1
60. Axel Ildring A Ildring 1549 - Ofelia Thörnqvist O Thörnqvist 1738 ½ - ½
61. Christian Andersson C Andersson 1753 - Christos Zoupounidis C Zoupounidis 1456 1 - 0
62. Jacob Harlin J Harlin 1810 - Ludvig Skogh L Skogh 1538 ½ - ½
63. Stefan Carls S Carls 1545 - Max Henricson M Henricson 1718 0 - 1
64. Ala Tarighati A Tarighati 1655 - Solomia Truskavetska S Truskavetska 1482 0 - 1
65. Lars-Åke Pettersson L Pettersson 1659 - Armin Siggesjö A Siggesjö 1351 1 - 0
66. Elis Adlerborn E Adlerborn 1425 - Ivar Josefsson I Josefsson 1692 0 - 1
67. Marco Sätherblom M Sätherblom 1463 - Anders Hillbur A Hillbur 1651 0 - 1
68. Javier Rasines J Rasines 1287 - Jacob Hagström J Hagström 1628 1 - 0
69. Stan Barmentloo S Barmentloo 1612 - Björn Knöppel B Knöppel 1577 1 - 0
70. Salim Golkhar S Golkhar 1576 - Leif Westman L Westman 1257 1 - 0
71. Kenneth Blomkvist K Blomkvist 1447 - Pontus Ivebrink P Ivebrink 1601 0 - 1
72. Haider Shakir H Shakir 1423 - Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1577 0 - 1
73. Marton Andras M Andras 1725 - Samir Ali S Ali 1471 0 - 1
74. Anders Öhlund A Öhlund 1437 - Fredrik Andersson F Andersson 1532 0 - 1
75. Joakim Smeds J Smeds 1448 - Jan Eriksson J Eriksson 1552 1 - 0
76. Lars-Johan Andersson L Andersson 1454 - Tomasz Mazurek T Mazurek 1371 0 - 1
77. Dimitris Kalingas D Kalingas 1342 - Edmund Ogbekene E Ogbekene 1365 1 - 0
78. Cristina Ostafiev C Ostafiev 1360 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 6
1. IM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2492 - IM Jung Min Seo J Seo 2502 1 - 0
2. IM Elham Abdrlauf E Abdrlauf 2518 - IM Hampus Sörensen H Sörensen 2442 1 - 0
3. GM Petro Golubka P Golubka 2378 - GM Jacek Gdanski J Gdanski 2490 ½ - ½
4. GM Erik Blomqvist E Blomqvist 2544 - FM Felix Tuomainen F Tuomainen 2232 1 - 0
5. GM Tiger Hillarp T Hillarp 2523 - FM Leo Crevatin L Crevatin 2319 ½ - ½
6. FM Carl Cederstam C Cederstam 2276 - FM Eric Thörn E Thörn 2397 1 - 0
7. IM Ritvars Reimanis R Reimanis 2374 - FM Rolf Bergström R Bergström 2193 ½ - ½
8. Aleksander Masternak A Masternak 2196 - FM Edvin Trost E Trost 2380 0 - 1
9. GM Juan Bellon Lopez J Bellon Lopez 2314 - Mats Örndahl M Örndahl 2129 1 - 0
10. IM Erik Hedman E Hedman 2319 - Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 2110 ½ - ½
11. Jussi Jakenberg J Jakenberg 2094 - IM Platon Galperin P Galperin 2530 0 - 1
12. IM Ludvig Carlsson L Carlsson 2349 - FM Nils-Åke Malmdin N Malmdin 2128 1 - 0
13. IM Bengt Lindberg B Lindberg 2349 - Fredrik Palmqvist F Palmqvist 2018 1 - 0
14. Jan Peter Palmblad J Palmblad 1994 - IM Grzegorz Masternak G Masternak 2314 0 - 1
15. Gabriel Svorono G Svorono 2056 - CM Joar Östlund J Östlund 2212 0 - 1
16. Vidar Hagevi V Hagevi 2000 - FM Jan Lundin J Lundin 2209 1 - 0
17. Ulf Johansson U Johansson 2210 - Toni Soppela T Soppela 2011 1 - 0
18. Bachtiar Iminov B Iminov 1901 - Jörgen Eriksson J Eriksson 2152 1 - 0
19. Axel Berglind A Berglind 2179 - Eldin David E David 1961 1 - 0
20. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1727 - Anton Fritz A Fritz 2201 0 - 1
21. Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2249 - Victor Muntean V Muntean 2056 1 - 0
22. Almir Kicin A Kicin 2108 - Ao Mossin A Mossin 1909 ½ - ½
23. Andy Fang A Fang 1919 - Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 2156 0 - 1
24. Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 2072 - Mårten Garner M Garner 1822 1 - 0
25. Michael Mattsson M Mattsson 2032 - Erik Anfält E Anfält 1723 ½ - ½
26. Alexander Pettersson A Pettersson 1836 - Tim Nordenfur T Nordenfur 2022 ½ - ½
27. Olov Hamilton O Hamilton 1811 - Henrik Boström H Boström 2022 0 - 1
28. Mikael Arovén M Arovén 2021 - Bo Nyberg B Nyberg 1736 1 - 0
29. Fredrik Möllerström F Möllerström 1767 - Thomas Franzén Högberg T Franzén Högberg 1949 1 - 0
30. Andreas Carlsson A Carlsson 1905 - Melvin Ral Lustig M Ral Lustig 1759 ½ - ½
31. Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1877 - Peter Nyberg P Nyberg 1651 1 - 0
32. Simon Agrest S Agrest 1890 - Alvin Lind Bertéusen A Lind Bertéusen 1944 1 - 0
33. Björn Åkerström B Åkerström 1513 - Mikael Svensson M Svensson 2080 0 - 1
34. Anton Frank A Frank 1886 - Peter Wisdahl P Wisdahl 1948 1 - 0
35. Joel Eriksson J Eriksson 1948 - Kent Gustavsson K Gustavsson 1793 ½ - ½
36. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1855 - Rune Evertsson R Evertsson 1909 1 - 0
37. Fredrik Qwarfort F Qwarfort 1746 - Sten Bernhardsson S Bernhardsson 1870 ½ - ½
38. WFM Susanna Berg Laachiri S Berg Laachiri 1897 - Viktor Brolin V Brolin 1905 0 - 1
39. Patrik Karlsson P Karlsson 1856 - Cajsa Lindberg C Lindberg 1703 1 - 0
40. Jonas Sandberg J Sandberg 1740 - Claes-Göran Westerberg C Westerberg 1870 0 - 1
41. Mattias Stridh M Stridh 1705 - Lennart Fransson L Fransson 1874 0 - 1
42. Christer Johansson C Johansson 1682 - Olle Ålgars O Ålgars 1885 0 - 1
43. Asker Davidsson A Davidsson 1584 - Hans Rånby H Rånby 1864 ½ - ½
44. Peter Kruuse P Kruuse 1874 - Christer Andersson C Andersson 1691 1 - 0
45. Jonas Ljungberg J Ljungberg 1788 - Niclas Hedin N Hedin 1855 0 - 1
46. Matti Unnli M Unnli - Matija Sakic M Sakic 1889 ½ - ½
47. Jon Kåre Myrene J Myrene 1955 - Martin Hede M Hede 1709 0 - 1
48. Lars-Åke Pettersson L Pettersson 1659 - Roland Lundberg R Lundberg 1924 0 - 1
49. Anders Hillbur A Hillbur 1651 - Jonas Granath J Granath 1882 0 - 1
50. Fredrik Åkerlund F Åkerlund 1838 - Rasmus Keskitalo R Keskitalo 1728 0 - 1
51. Adam Österberg A Österberg 1875 - Sture Westerlind S Westerlind 1620 1 - 0
52. Gert Lyngsjö G Lyngsjö 1793 - CM Mikael Helin M Helin 1701 0 - 1
53. Ivar Josefsson I Josefsson 1692 - Christian Andersson C Andersson 1753 1 - 0
54. Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1805 - Salim Golkhar S Golkhar 1576 1 - 0
55. Nils Molin N Molin 1756 - Javier Rasines J Rasines 1287 1 - 0
56. Pontus Ivebrink P Ivebrink 1601 - Assar Bergström A Bergström 1691 1 - 0
57. Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1577 - Hans Eriksson H Eriksson 1832 0 - 1
58. Solomia Truskavetska S Truskavetska 1482 - Anders Johansson A Johansson 1811 0 - 1
59. Marco Johansson Törnblom M Johansson Törnblom 1491 - Geir Brobakken G Brobakken 1726 0 - 1
60. Max Henricson M Henricson 1718 - Stan Barmentloo S Barmentloo 1612 ½ - ½
61. Ofelia Thörnqvist O Thörnqvist 1738 - Lars Erik Hagen L Hagen ½ - ½
62. Ludvig Skogh L Skogh 1538 - Munther Hassan M Hassan 1711 1 - 0
63. Fredrik Andersson F Andersson 1532 - Jacob Harlin J Harlin 1810 0 - 1
64. Majkel Kokocinski M Kokocinski 1624 - Simon Ingelman-Sundberg S Ingelman-Sundberg 1412 1 - 0
65. Caroline Lindberg Hansen C Lindberg Hansen 1530 - Joakim Smeds J Smeds 1448 0 - 1
66. William Jansson W Jansson 1482 - Samir Ali S Ali 1471 0 - 1
67. Jacob Hagström J Hagström 1628 - Axel Ildring A Ildring 1549 1 - 0
68. Christos Zoupounidis C Zoupounidis 1456 - Ala Tarighati A Tarighati 1655 0 - 1
69. Björn Knöppel B Knöppel 1577 - Tomasz Mazurek T Mazurek 1371 1 - 0
70. Armin Siggesjö A Siggesjö 1351 - Daniils Platkovs D Platkovs 1538 1 - 0
71. Leif Westman L Westman 1257 - Marcus Makrai Andersson M Makrai Andersson 1640 0 - 1
72. Cristina Ostafiev C Ostafiev 1360 - Stefan Carls S Carls 1545 1 - 0
73. Kenneth Blomkvist K Blomkvist 1447 - Elis Adlerborn E Adlerborn 1425 1 - 0
74. Haider Shakir H Shakir 1423 - Marco Sätherblom M Sätherblom 1463 ½ - ½
75. Anders Öhlund A Öhlund 1437 - Dimitris Kalingas D Kalingas 1342 1 - 0
76. Jan Eriksson J Eriksson 1552 - Edmund Ogbekene E Ogbekene 1365 1 - 0
Round 7
1. IM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2492 - IM Elham Abdrlauf E Abdrlauf 2518 1 - 0
2. GM Erik Blomqvist E Blomqvist 2544 - GM Juan Bellon Lopez J Bellon Lopez 2314 1 - 0
3. GM Jacek Gdanski J Gdanski 2490 - FM Carl Cederstam C Cederstam 2276 ½ - ½
4. FM Edvin Trost E Trost 2380 - GM Petro Golubka P Golubka 2378 ½ - ½
5. CM Joar Östlund J Östlund 2212 - GM Tiger Hillarp T Hillarp 2523 0 - 1
6. IM Platon Galperin P Galperin 2530 - Ulf Johansson U Johansson 2210 1 - 0
7. IM Jung Min Seo J Seo 2502 - Axel Berglind A Berglind 2179 1 - 0
8. IM Hampus Sörensen H Sörensen 2442 - Vidar Hagevi V Hagevi 2000 1 - 0
9. FM Leo Crevatin L Crevatin 2319 - IM Ritvars Reimanis R Reimanis 2374 ½ - ½
10. Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 2110 - IM Ludvig Carlsson L Carlsson 2349 0 - 1
11. FM Rolf Bergström R Bergström 2193 - IM Bengt Lindberg B Lindberg 2349 ½ - ½
12. IM Grzegorz Masternak G Masternak 2314 - Bachtiar Iminov B Iminov 1901 ½ - ½
13. FM Eric Thörn E Thörn 2397 - Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 2072 1 - 0
14. Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 2156 - IM Erik Hedman E Hedman 2319 1 - 0
15. Henrik Boström H Boström 2022 - Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2249 0 - 1
16. FM Felix Tuomainen F Tuomainen 2232 - Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1877 1 - 0
17. Anton Fritz A Fritz 2201 - Mikael Arovén M Arovén 2021 1 - 0
18. Fredrik Möllerström F Möllerström 1767 - Aleksander Masternak A Masternak 2196 0 - 1
19. Mats Örndahl M Örndahl 2129 - Simon Agrest S Agrest 1890 ½ - ½
20. FM Jan Lundin J Lundin 2209 - Ao Mossin A Mossin 1909 1 - 0
21. Jörgen Eriksson J Eriksson 2152 - Patrik Karlsson P Karlsson 1856 1 - 0
22. FM Nils-Åke Malmdin N Malmdin 2128 - Claes-Göran Westerberg C Westerberg 1870 1 - 0
23. Olle Ålgars O Ålgars 1885 - Jussi Jakenberg J Jakenberg 2094 ½ - ½
24. Lennart Fransson L Fransson 1874 - Almir Kicin A Kicin 2108 1 - 0
25. Mikael Svensson M Svensson 2080 - Peter Kruuse P Kruuse 1874 ½ - ½
26. Niclas Hedin N Hedin 1855 - Gabriel Svorono G Svorono 2056 1 - 0
27. Viktor Brolin V Brolin 1905 - Michael Mattsson M Mattsson 2032 1 - 0
28. Fredrik Palmqvist F Palmqvist 2018 - Alexander Pettersson A Pettersson 1836 1 - 0
29. Tim Nordenfur T Nordenfur 2022 - Anton Frank A Frank 1886 0 - 1
30. Toni Soppela T Soppela 2011 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1855 1 - 0
31. Erik Anfält E Anfält 1723 - Jan Peter Palmblad J Palmblad 1994 1 - 0
32. Eldin David E David 1961 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1727 ½ - ½
33. Martin Hede M Hede 1709 - Andreas Carlsson A Carlsson 1905 1 - 0
34. Melvin Ral Lustig M Ral Lustig 1759 - Thomas Franzén Högberg T Franzén Högberg 1949 ½ - ½
35. Hans Eriksson H Eriksson 1832 - Joel Eriksson J Eriksson 1948 ½ - ½
36. Roland Lundberg R Lundberg 1924 - Nils Molin N Molin 1756 1 - 0
37. Alvin Lind Bertéusen A Lind Bertéusen 1944 - Fredrik Qwarfort F Qwarfort 1746 1 - 0
38. Victor Muntean V Muntean 2056 - Anders Johansson A Johansson 1811 1 - 0
39. Geir Brobakken G Brobakken 1726 - Andy Fang A Fang 1919 0 - 1
40. Sten Bernhardsson S Bernhardsson 1870 - Bo Nyberg B Nyberg 1736 0 - 1
41. Jonas Granath J Granath 1882 - Pontus Ivebrink P Ivebrink 1601 1 - 0
42. Rasmus Keskitalo R Keskitalo 1728 - Adam Österberg A Österberg 1875 1 - 0
43. Hans Rånby H Rånby 1864 - Ivar Josefsson I Josefsson 1692 1 - 0
44. Matija Sakic M Sakic 1889 - Asker Davidsson A Davidsson 1584 1 - 0
45. Mårten Garner M Garner 1822 - Matti Unnli M Unnli ½ - ½
46. CM Mikael Helin M Helin 1701 - Olov Hamilton O Hamilton 1811 0 - 1
47. Kent Gustavsson K Gustavsson 1793 - Björn Åkerström B Åkerström 1513 1 - 0
48. Peter Nyberg P Nyberg 1651 - Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1805 1 - 0
49. Peter Wisdahl P Wisdahl 1948 - Christer Johansson C Johansson 1682 1 - 0
50. Rune Evertsson R Evertsson 1909 - Ludvig Skogh L Skogh 1538 ½ - ½
51. Christer Andersson C Andersson 1691 - WFM Susanna Berg Laachiri S Berg Laachiri 1897 1 - 0
52. Jacob Harlin J Harlin 1810 - Majkel Kokocinski M Kokocinski 1624 1 - 0
53. Joakim Smeds J Smeds 1448 - Jonas Sandberg J Sandberg 1740 0 - 1
54. Samir Ali S Ali 1471 - Max Henricson M Henricson 1718 0 - 1
55. Lars Erik Hagen L Hagen - Mattias Stridh M Stridh 1705 0 - 1
56. Cajsa Lindberg C Lindberg 1703 - Jonas Ljungberg J Ljungberg 1788 0 - 1
57. Stan Barmentloo S Barmentloo 1612 - Fredrik Åkerlund F Åkerlund 1838 0 - 1
58. Björn Knöppel B Knöppel 1577 - Jon Kåre Myrene J Myrene 1955 0 - 1
59. Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1577 - Gert Lyngsjö G Lyngsjö 1793 0 - 1
60. Salim Golkhar S Golkhar 1576 - Ofelia Thörnqvist O Thörnqvist 1738 0 - 1
61. Christian Andersson C Andersson 1753 - Marco Johansson Törnblom M Johansson Törnblom 1491 1 - 0
62. Assar Bergström A Bergström 1691 - Solomia Truskavetska S Truskavetska 1482 ½ - ½
63. Ala Tarighati A Tarighati 1655 - Armin Siggesjö A Siggesjö 1351 1 - 0
64. Marcus Makrai Andersson M Makrai Andersson 1640 - Lars-Åke Pettersson L Pettersson 1659 ½ - ½
65. Sture Westerlind S Westerlind 1620 - Cristina Ostafiev C Ostafiev 1360 1 - 0
66. Javier Rasines J Rasines 1287 - Anders Hillbur A Hillbur 1651 0 - 1
67. Jacob Hagström J Hagström 1628 - Kenneth Blomkvist K Blomkvist 1447 1 - 0
68. Munther Hassan M Hassan 1711 - William Jansson W Jansson 1482 0 - 1
69. Marco Sätherblom M Sätherblom 1463 - Caroline Lindberg Hansen C Lindberg Hansen 1530 0 - 1
70. Axel Ildring A Ildring 1549 - Anders Öhlund A Öhlund 1437 1 - 0
71. Simon Ingelman-Sundberg S Ingelman-Sundberg 1412 - Fredrik Andersson F Andersson 1532 0 - 1
72. Daniils Platkovs D Platkovs 1538 - Haider Shakir H Shakir 1423 1 - 0
73. Tomasz Mazurek T Mazurek 1371 - Jan Eriksson J Eriksson 1552 0 - 1
74. Stefan Carls S Carls 1545 - Leif Westman L Westman 1257 1 - 0
75. Dimitris Kalingas D Kalingas 1342 - Christos Zoupounidis C Zoupounidis 1456 0 - 1
76. Edmund Ogbekene E Ogbekene 1365 - Elis Adlerborn E Adlerborn 1425 1 - 0
Round 8
1. GM Erik Blomqvist E Blomqvist 2544 - IM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2492 ½ - ½
2. FM Carl Cederstam C Cederstam 2276 - GM Tiger Hillarp T Hillarp 2523 ½ - ½
3. IM Platon Galperin P Galperin 2530 - IM Hampus Sörensen H Sörensen 2442 ½ - ½
4. GM Petro Golubka P Golubka 2378 - IM Jung Min Seo J Seo 2502 ½ - ½
5. IM Elham Abdrlauf E Abdrlauf 2518 - FM Edvin Trost E Trost 2380 ½ - ½
6. IM Ludvig Carlsson L Carlsson 2349 - GM Jacek Gdanski J Gdanski 2490 ½ - ½
7. Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2249 - FM Eric Thörn E Thörn 2397 0 - 1
8. IM Ritvars Reimanis R Reimanis 2374 - FM Felix Tuomainen F Tuomainen 2232 ½ - ½
9. IM Bengt Lindberg B Lindberg 2349 - Anton Fritz A Fritz 2201 1 - 0
10. Aleksander Masternak A Masternak 2196 - IM Grzegorz Masternak G Masternak 2314 ½ - ½
11. Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 2156 - GM Juan Bellon Lopez J Bellon Lopez 2314 ½ - ½
12. Bachtiar Iminov B Iminov 1901 - FM Leo Crevatin L Crevatin 2319 0 - 1
13. CM Joar Östlund J Östlund 2212 - FM Rolf Bergström R Bergström 2193 ½ - ½
14. Toni Soppela T Soppela 2011 - FM Jan Lundin J Lundin 2209 0 - 1
15. Ulf Johansson U Johansson 2210 - Viktor Brolin V Brolin 1905 1 - 0
16. Lennart Fransson L Fransson 1874 - Jörgen Eriksson J Eriksson 2152 ½ - ½
17. Axel Berglind A Berglind 2179 -