Skollags-SM 2022

Mellanstadiet

Lag SP + = - PP MP
1 Vallatorpsskolan, Täby M 8 8 0 0 27,5 16
2 Katarina Södra skola, Stockholm 8 7 0 1 24,5 14
3 Byskolan, Södra Sandby 8 6 0 2 24,5 12
4 Essingeskolan I, Stockholm 8 4 1 3 21,5 9
5 Väringaskolan, Stockholm 8 4 1 3 15,0 9
6 Essingeskolan II, Stockholm 8 3 2 3 17,5 8
7 Sannaskolan I, Göteborg 8 3 2 3 17,0 8
8 Essingeskolan III, Stockholm 8 4 0 4 15,0 8
9 Västbergaskolan, Stockholm 8 4 0 4 14,0 8
10 Essingeskolan IV, Stockholm 8 4 0 4 13,5 8
11 Tuppkärrsskolan II, Surahammar 8 2 1 5 9,5 5
12 Sannaskolan II, Göteborg 8 1 2 5 7,0 4
13 Tuppkärrsskolan I, Surahammar 8 1 1 6 9,5 3

Medlemssystemet

Lördag 7 maj
r1 2022-05-07 Essingeskolan II, Stockholm - Byskolan, Södra Sandby 1 - 3
 
r2 2022-05-07 Byskolan, Södra Sandby - Essingeskolan IV, Stockholm 4 - 0
 
r3 2022-05-07 Vallatorpsskolan, Täby M - Byskolan, Södra Sandby 3 - 1
 
r4 2022-05-07 Katarina Södra skola, Stockholm - Vallatorpsskolan, Täby M -
 
r5 2022-05-07 Vallatorpsskolan, Täby M - Väringaskolan, Stockholm 4 - 0
 
r3 2022-05-07 Essingeskolan I, Stockholm - Katarina Södra skola, Stockholm 1 - 3
 
r4 2022-05-07 Byskolan, Södra Sandby - Västbergaskolan, Stockholm 4 - 0
 
r2 2022-05-07 Katarina Södra skola, Stockholm - Västbergaskolan, Stockholm -
 
r1 2022-05-07 Västbergaskolan, Stockholm - Essingeskolan III, Stockholm 3 - 1
 
r5 2022-05-07 Katarina Södra skola, Stockholm - Byskolan, Södra Sandby -
 
r2 2022-05-07 Sannaskolan I, Göteborg - Essingeskolan I, Stockholm 2 - 2
 
r4 2022-05-07 Väringaskolan, Stockholm - Essingeskolan II, Stockholm 2 - 2
 
r5 2022-05-07 Essingeskolan II, Stockholm - Sannaskolan I, Göteborg 2 - 2
 
r1 2022-05-07 Essingeskolan IV, Stockholm - Sannaskolan II, Göteborg 4 - 0
 
r3 2022-05-07 Västbergaskolan, Stockholm - Sannaskolan I, Göteborg 3 - 1
 
r4 2022-05-07 Essingeskolan III, Stockholm - Essingeskolan I, Stockholm 0 - 4
 
r5 2022-05-07 Essingeskolan I, Stockholm - Essingeskolan IV, Stockholm 4 - 0
 
r3 2022-05-07 Essingeskolan II, Stockholm - Essingeskolan IV, Stockholm 4 - 0
 
r2 2022-05-07 Sannaskolan II, Göteborg - Vallatorpsskolan, Täby M 0 - 4
 
r1 2022-05-07 Tuppkärrsskolan I, Surahammar - Katarina Södra skola, Stockholm 0 - 4
 
r3 2022-05-07 Väringaskolan, Stockholm - Essingeskolan III, Stockholm 3 - 1
 
r5 2022-05-07 Sannaskolan II, Göteborg - Västbergaskolan, Stockholm 0 - 4
 
r2 2022-05-07 Essingeskolan III, Stockholm - Tuppkärrsskolan I, Surahammar 3 - 1
 
r4 2022-05-07 Sannaskolan I, Göteborg - Tuppkärrsskolan II, Surahammar 4 - 0
 
r1 2022-05-07 Vallatorpsskolan, Täby M - Tuppkärrsskolan II, Surahammar 4 - 0
 
r1 2022-05-07 Essingeskolan I, Stockholm - Väringaskolan, Stockholm 4 - 0
 
r5 2022-05-07 Tuppkärrsskolan II, Surahammar - Essingeskolan III, Stockholm 1 - 3
 
r4 2022-05-07 Essingeskolan IV, Stockholm - Tuppkärrsskolan I, Surahammar 3 - 1
 
r3 2022-05-07 Tuppkärrsskolan I, Surahammar - Sannaskolan II, Göteborg 2 - 2
 
r2 2022-05-07 Tuppkärrsskolan II, Surahammar - Essingeskolan II, Stockholm 0 - 4
 
r1 2022-05-07 Sannaskolan I, Göteborg - Frirond 3 - 0
 
r4 2022-05-07 Sannaskolan II, Göteborg - Frirond 3 - 0
 
r2 2022-05-07 Väringaskolan, Stockholm - Frirond 3 - 0
 
r3 2022-05-07 Tuppkärrsskolan II, Surahammar - Frirond 3 - 0
 
r5 2022-05-07 Tuppkärrsskolan I, Surahammar - Frirond 3 - 0
 
Söndag 8 maj
r8 2022-05-08 Sannaskolan I, Göteborg - Vallatorpsskolan, Täby M ½ -
 
r6 2022-05-08 Essingeskolan I, Stockholm - Vallatorpsskolan, Täby M -
 
r7 2022-05-08 Vallatorpsskolan, Täby M - Västbergaskolan, Stockholm 4 - 0
 
r6 2022-05-08 Sannaskolan I, Göteborg - Katarina Södra skola, Stockholm 1 - 3
 
r8 2022-05-08 Essingeskolan II, Stockholm - Katarina Södra skola, Stockholm 0 - 4
 
r7 2022-05-08 Katarina Södra skola, Stockholm - Essingeskolan III, Stockholm 4 - 0
 
r6 2022-05-08 Västbergaskolan, Stockholm - Essingeskolan II, Stockholm -
 
r8 2022-05-08 Tuppkärrsskolan I, Surahammar - Byskolan, Södra Sandby 0 - 4
 
r7 2022-05-08 Byskolan, Södra Sandby - Essingeskolan I, Stockholm 3 - 1
 
r8 2022-05-08 Västbergaskolan, Stockholm - Essingeskolan I, Stockholm 0 - 4
 
r7 2022-05-08 Essingeskolan IV, Stockholm - Sannaskolan I, Göteborg ½ -
 
r6 2022-05-08 Byskolan, Södra Sandby - Väringaskolan, Stockholm 4 - 0
 
r7 2022-05-08 Väringaskolan, Stockholm - Tuppkärrsskolan I, Surahammar 3 - 1
 
r6 2022-05-08 Essingeskolan III, Stockholm - Sannaskolan II, Göteborg 4 - 0
 
r8 2022-05-08 Sannaskolan II, Göteborg - Väringaskolan, Stockholm 0 - 4
 
r7 2022-05-08 Tuppkärrsskolan II, Surahammar - Sannaskolan II, Göteborg 2 - 2
 
r6 2022-05-08 Tuppkärrsskolan I, Surahammar - Tuppkärrsskolan II, Surahammar -
 
r8 2022-05-08 Essingeskolan IV, Stockholm - Tuppkärrsskolan II, Surahammar 3 - 1
 
r7 2022-05-08 Essingeskolan II, Stockholm - Frirond 3 - 0
 
r6 2022-05-08 Essingeskolan IV, Stockholm - Frirond 3 - 0
 
r8 2022-05-08 Essingeskolan III, Stockholm - Frirond 3 - 0