Flick-SM 2021

C 11-13 år

Namn Klubb SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Hanna Jägare Lunds ASK 7 5 1 1 18,0 97,00
2 Alice Xiong Västerås SK 7 4 3 0 18,0 97,00
3 Lavinia Valcu Solna SS 7 4 3 0 18,0 96,00
4 Lana Ghaderi SS Manhem 7 4 1 2 16,0 96,00
5 Elsa Andersson Eslövs SK 7 4 1 2 16,0 91,00
6 Anna Blauhut Tanums SS 7 2 4 1 15,0 100,00
7 My Hedman Ljungqvist Kristallens SK 7 3 2 2 15,0 90,00
8 Sol Andersson Örgryte SK 7 4 0 3 15,0 87,00
9 Ece Gultekin Essingeskolans SK 7 4 0 3 15,0 85,00
10 Linnea Löfgren Kristineberg SK 7 3 1 3 14,0 91,00
11 Freja Uhrberg Helsingborgs ASK 7 3 0 4 13,0 90,00
12 Stella Leü Essingeskolans SK 7 3 0 4 13,0 81,00
13 Maja Rosengren Limhamns SK 7 3 0 4 13,0 81,00
14 Liv Rydbrand Limhamns SK 7 3 0 4 13,0 80,00
15 Freja Manhammar En Passant, Svedala 7 3 0 4 13,0 74,00
16 Sofiia Rudavska Essingeskolans SK 7 2 0 5 11,0 80,00
17 Melanie Holst Eslövs SK 7 1 0 6 9,0 76,00

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1342 - Ece Gultekin E Gultekin 3 - 1
2. Melanie Holst M Holst - My Hedman Ljungqvist M Hedman Ljungqvist 1 - 3
3. Alice Xiong A Xiong 1255 - Stella Leü S Leü 3 - 1
4. Linnea Löfgren L Löfgren - Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1240 1 - 3
5. Sol Andersson S Andersson 1203 - Freja Manhammar F Manhammar 3 - 1
6. Maja Rosengren M Rosengren - Anna Blauhut A Blauhut 1144 1 - 3
7. Elsa Andersson E Andersson 1116 - Sofiia Rudavska S Rudavska 3 - 1
8. Liv Rydbrand L Rydbrand - Lana Ghaderi L Ghaderi 1078 1 - 3
9. Freja Uhrberg F Uhrberg - Frirond Frirond 3 - 0
Round 2
1. Anna Blauhut A Blauhut 1144 - Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1342 2 - 2
2. My Hedman Ljungqvist M Hedman Ljungqvist - Sol Andersson S Andersson 1203 3 - 1
3. Lana Ghaderi L Ghaderi 1078 - Alice Xiong A Xiong 1255 1 - 3
4. Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1240 - Freja Uhrberg F Uhrberg 3 - 1
5. Ece Gultekin E Gultekin - Elsa Andersson E Andersson 1116 1 - 3
6. Freja Manhammar F Manhammar - Melanie Holst M Holst 3 - 1
7. Stella Leü S Leü - Maja Rosengren M Rosengren 3 - 1
8. Sofiia Rudavska S Rudavska - Linnea Löfgren L Löfgren 1 - 3
9. Liv Rydbrand L Rydbrand - Frirond Frirond 3 - 0
Round 3
1. Elsa Andersson E Andersson 1116 - My Hedman Ljungqvist M Hedman Ljungqvist 3 - 1
2. Alice Xiong A Xiong 1255 - Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1240 2 - 2
3. Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1342 - Lana Ghaderi L Ghaderi 1078 2 - 2
4. Sol Andersson S Andersson 1203 - Anna Blauhut A Blauhut 1144 1 - 3
5. Freja Uhrberg F Uhrberg - Stella Leü S Leü 3 - 1
6. Linnea Löfgren L Löfgren - Liv Rydbrand L Rydbrand 3 - 1
7. Maja Rosengren M Rosengren - Freja Manhammar F Manhammar 3 - 1
8. Melanie Holst M Holst - Ece Gultekin E Gultekin 1 - 3
9. Sofiia Rudavska S Rudavska - Frirond Frirond 3 - 0
Round 4
1. Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1240 - Elsa Andersson E Andersson 1116 3 - 1
2. Anna Blauhut A Blauhut 1144 - Alice Xiong A Xiong 1255 2 - 2
3. Freja Uhrberg F Uhrberg - Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1342 1 - 3
4. My Hedman Ljungqvist M Hedman Ljungqvist - Linnea Löfgren L Löfgren 2 - 2
5. Lana Ghaderi L Ghaderi 1078 - Sofiia Rudavska S Rudavska 3 - 1
6. Stella Leü S Leü - Sol Andersson S Andersson 1203 1 - 3
7. Ece Gultekin E Gultekin - Maja Rosengren M Rosengren 3 - 1
8. Freja Manhammar F Manhammar - Liv Rydbrand L Rydbrand 1 - 3
9. Melanie Holst M Holst - Frirond Frirond 3 - 0
Round 5
1. Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1342 - Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1240 3 - 1
2. Elsa Andersson E Andersson 1116 - Anna Blauhut A Blauhut 1144 2 - 2
3. Alice Xiong A Xiong 1255 - My Hedman Ljungqvist M Hedman Ljungqvist 3 - 1
4. Linnea Löfgren L Löfgren - Lana Ghaderi L Ghaderi 1078 1 - 3
5. Sol Andersson S Andersson 1203 - Freja Uhrberg F Uhrberg 3 - 1
6. Liv Rydbrand L Rydbrand - Ece Gultekin E Gultekin 1 - 3
7. Maja Rosengren M Rosengren - Melanie Holst M Holst 3 - 1
8. Sofiia Rudavska S Rudavska - Freja Manhammar F Manhammar 1 - 3
9. Stella Leü S Leü - Frirond Frirond 3 - 0
Round 6
1. Alice Xiong A Xiong 1255 - Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1342 2 - 2
2. Anna Blauhut A Blauhut 1144 - Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1240 1 - 3
3. Lana Ghaderi L Ghaderi 1078 - Elsa Andersson E Andersson 1116 3 - 1
4. Ece Gultekin E Gultekin - Sol Andersson S Andersson 1203 1 - 3
5. Freja Manhammar F Manhammar - My Hedman Ljungqvist M Hedman Ljungqvist 1 - 3
6. Stella Leü S Leü - Linnea Löfgren L Löfgren 1 - 3
7. Freja Uhrberg F Uhrberg - Liv Rydbrand L Rydbrand 3 - 1
8. Sofiia Rudavska S Rudavska - Melanie Holst M Holst 3 - 1
9. Maja Rosengren M Rosengren - Frirond Frirond 3 - 0
Round 7
1. Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1240 - Lana Ghaderi L Ghaderi 1078 3 - 1
2. Sol Andersson S Andersson 1203 - Alice Xiong A Xiong 1255 1 - 3
3. Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1342 - Linnea Löfgren L Löfgren 3 - 1
4. My Hedman Ljungqvist M Hedman Ljungqvist - Anna Blauhut A Blauhut 1144 2 - 2
5. Elsa Andersson E Andersson 1116 - Maja Rosengren M Rosengren 3 - 1
6. Ece Gultekin E Gultekin - Freja Uhrberg F Uhrberg 3 - 1
7. Liv Rydbrand L Rydbrand - Sofiia Rudavska S Rudavska 3 - 1
8. Melanie Holst M Holst - Stella Leü S Leü 1 - 3
9. Freja Manhammar F Manhammar - Frirond Frirond 3 - 0