Blixt-SM 2023

Blixt-SM 2023

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 GM Bassem Amin Wasa SK 2690B 13 11 1 1 11,5 108,00
2 IM Pranesh M India 2437B 13 10 2 1 11,0 106,50
3 IM Toivo Keinänen Finland 2511B 13 9 2 2 10,0 109,00
4 IM Elham Abdrlauf Norway 2476B 13 9 2 2 10,0 107,00
5 IM Aditya Mittal India 2396B 13 7 5 1 9,5 101,50
6 CM Shaik Sumer Arsh India 2350B 13 9 1 3 9,5 99,50
7 IM Jung Min Seo SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2468B 13 8 3 2 9,5 97,50
8 FM Edvin Trost SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2395B 13 9 0 4 9,0 104,00
9 GM Raja Rithvik R India 2411B 13 8 2 3 9,0 102,00
10 IM Prraneeth Vuppala India 2345B 13 8 2 3 9,0 96,50
11 Aditya Varun Gampa India 2311B 13 7 4 2 9,0 93,00
12 Arsenijs Savicevs Latvia 2115B 13 9 0 4 9,0 92,50
13 Jan-Olov Lind Ervalla SS 2215B 13 9 0 4 9,0 89,00
14 FM Joar Ölund Stockholms SS 2288B 13 7 4 2 9,0 86,00
15 IM Yoav Milikow Israel 2410B 13 8 1 4 8,5 100,50
16 WIM Rakshitta Ravi India 2225B 13 8 1 4 8,5 99,50
17 GM Leon Livaic Croatia 2509B 13 7 3 3 8,5 99,50
18 FM Adelard Bai Chinese Taipei 2304B 13 8 1 4 8,5 96,50
19 Ilamparthi A R India 2330B 13 7 3 3 8,5 95,00
20 FM Konstantin Peyrer Austria 2373B 13 8 1 4 8,5 92,00
21 FM Erik Malmstig SK Rockaden Umeå 2308B 13 8 1 4 8,5 91,50
22 Krum Berovski SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2262B 13 8 1 4 8,5 91,00
23 IM Jonah B Willow England 2295B 13 7 3 3 8,5 87,50
24 IM Dan Cramling Wasa SK 2305B 13 8 1 4 8,5 85,50
25 Arhan Chethan Anand India 2256B 13 7 2 4 8,0 109,00
26 FM Aarav Dengla India 2285B 13 7 2 4 8,0 97,50
27 WGM Dana Reizniece-Ozola Wasa SK 2191B 13 7 2 4 8,0 94,00
28 FM Nedeljko Malesevic Eksjö SK 2123B 13 7 2 4 8,0 93,50
29 IM Sameer Loay Jordan 2100B 13 6 4 3 8,0 91,50
30 FM Ram Aravind L N India 2212B 13 8 0 5 8,0 91,00
31 FM Drazen Dragicevic Lunds ASK 2194B 13 7 2 4 8,0 91,00
32 GM Daniel Semcesen Helsingborgs ASK 2472B 13 8 0 5 8,0 90,50
33 FM Tanmay Chopra India 2212B 13 7 2 4 8,0 90,50
34 Peter Mittelberger Austria 2142B 13 8 0 5 8,0 86,50
35 IM Justin Sarkar United States of America 2189B 13 8 0 5 8,0 85,50
36 CM Adrian Söderström Fagerviks SK 2159B 13 6 3 4 7,5 93,00
37 Patil Harshal India 1996B 13 7 1 5 7,5 91,00
38 Marats Francs Latvia 1942B 13 7 1 5 7,5 89,00
39 CM Kukreja Sankalp India 2126B 13 7 1 5 7,5 86,00
40 Vladan Nikolic SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2152B 13 6 3 4 7,5 86,00
41 FM Harshad S India 2163B 13 7 1 5 7,5 85,50
42 Manmay Chopra India 1923B 13 7 1 5 7,5 81,50
43 Roman Korba Germany 2103B 13 7 1 5 7,5 80,50
44 Vidar Grahn Trojanska Hästen 2017B 13 7 1 5 7,5 80,50
45 Niklas Hedlund Kungstornet 2038B 13 7 1 5 7,5 77,50
46 IM Dominik Horvath Austria 2406B 11 6 2 3 7,0 93,50
47 FM Eero Valkama Finland 2193B 12 7 0 5 7,0 92,50
48 Ludvig Sandström SK Passanten 2280B 13 7 0 6 7,0 90,50
49 Anas Khwaira Jordan 2095B 13 6 2 5 7,0 90,50
50 IM Kaan Küçüksarı Lunds ASK 2364B 11 7 0 4 7,0 87,50
51 FM Simon Rosberg Schack 08, Norrköping 2209B 13 7 0 6 7,0 87,00
52 Frederik Christiansson Wasa SK 2078B 13 7 0 6 7,0 86,50
53 Juan Alberto Gomez Aguirre Spain 2014B 13 7 0 6 7,0 86,00
54 CM Malek Saif Jordan 2050B 12 7 0 5 7,0 85,00
55 Maksim Sadekov Estonia 2057B 13 7 0 6 7,0 85,00
56 Kim Zafra Storstockholms SA 1645B 13 7 0 6 7,0 84,50
57 Andrejs Freibergs Latvia 1907B 13 6 2 5 7,0 82,50
58 IM Evan Park United States of America 2394B 11 7 0 4 7,0 81,50
59 Ezeldeen Almaaqbeh Jordan 1668B 13 7 0 6 7,0 80,00
60 Per Lanvin SK Passanten 1954B 13 7 0 6 7,0 77,50
61 Joel Paul Ganta India 1891B 13 7 0 6 7,0 76,00
62 Oliver Nilsson Trojanska Hästen 1770B 13 7 0 6 7,0 75,50
63 Daniel Larsson Ervalla SS 2034B 13 7 0 6 7,0 75,00
64 Harald Hammarstrom Upsala ASS 1930B 13 7 0 6 7,0 73,00
65 Simon Agrest Trojanska Hästen 1842B 13 7 0 6 7,0 70,50
66 Emils Janis Mierins Latvia 2108B 13 6 1 6 6,5 91,50
67 FM Christopher Lissäng Stockholms SS 2236B 13 5 3 5 6,5 91,00
68 Carlos Törnberg Limhamns SK 2034B 13 6 1 6 6,5 87,50
69 Jung Hyun Seo Trojanska Hästen 1980B 13 6 1 6 6,5 86,50
70 Ralf Rehn Storstockholms SA 2059B 13 6 1 6 6,5 85,00
71 Bo Adler SödraSASS 2046B 13 6 1 6 6,5 83,50
72 Julia Östensson Uppsala SSS 1874B 13 6 1 6 6,5 83,50
73 WFM Andreea-Cristina Nastase Romania 1947B 13 6 1 6 6,5 81,00
74 Alqaisi Ali Jordan 1828B 12 6 1 5 6,5 79,50
75 Tianmin Lyu Farsta SK 1937B 13 5 3 5 6,5 77,50
76 Anton Frank Uppsala SSS 1825B 13 6 1 6 6,5 76,50
77 Lavinia Valcu Solna SS 1795B 13 6 1 6 6,5 71,50
78 Adam Omarsson Iceland 2018B 13 6 0 7 6,0 91,50
79 Jan Peter Palmblad Kungstornet 1959B 13 5 2 6 6,0 82,00
80 Gustavo Luna Hässelby SK 2013B 13 6 0 7 6,0 81,00
81 FM Yazan Al-Bashayra Jönköpings SS 1847B 13 6 0 7 6,0 78,00
82 Svein Dale Norway 1670B 13 5 2 6 6,0 78,00
83 Gustav Bergqvist Trojanska Hästen 1878B 13 5 2 6 6,0 76,00
84 Sebastian Schrodt Germany 1942B 13 5 2 6 6,0 75,00
85 Uwe Arndt Germany 1880B 13 5 2 6 6,0 72,00
86 Max Henricson Örebro SS 1782B 13 5 2 6 6,0 71,50
87 Jonas Granath Västerås SK 1816B 13 6 0 7 6,0 71,00
88 Andris Ozols Wasa SK 1525B 13 6 0 7 6,0 70,50
89 Max Isaksson Trojanska Hästen 1743B 13 5 2 6 6,0 69,50
90 Bo Cegrell Rånäs SK 1698B 13 6 0 7 6,0 69,00
91 Assar Bergström Stockholms SS 1653B 13 6 0 7 6,0 64,00
92 Martin Trost SS 4 Springare 1733B 13 6 0 7 6,0 61,50
93 IM Ido Gorshtein Israel 2415B 11 5 1 5 5,5 84,00
94 Johan Wiklund Schack 08, Norrköping 1874B 13 5 1 7 5,5 81,50
95 Douglas Kärde SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1779B 13 5 1 7 5,5 76,00
96 Vivek Shelgaonkar Yogesh Singapore 1314B 13 5 1 7 5,5 73,50
97 Christoffer Stenman Schack 08, Norrköping 1847B 13 5 1 7 5,5 72,00
98 Olov Hamilton Kristallens SK 1767B 13 5 1 7 5,5 71,00
99 Jón Úlfur Hafthórsson Uppsala SSS 1460B 13 5 1 7 5,5 69,50
100 FM Marius Deuer Germany 2163B 10 5 1 4 5,5 69,50
101 Seved Nylund Upsala ASS 1780B 13 5 1 7 5,5 69,00
102 Ahmad Sadah Jönköpings SS 1677B 12 5 1 6 5,5 65,50
103 FM Elie Milikow Israel 2405B 8 5 1 2 5,5 64,50
104 Armen Aleksandrian Täby SK 1626B 13 5 1 7 5,5 62,50
105 FM Roy Vagman Israel 2188B 8 5 1 2 5,5 53,00
106 Tony Hanoman SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1915B 13 5 0 8 5,0 82,50
107 Petter Lindborg Solna SS 2012B 13 4 2 7 5,0 73,50
108 Simon Johansson Västerås SK 1532B 13 5 0 8 5,0 72,50
109 FM Erez Kupervaser Israel 2216B 10 5 0 5 5,0 68,50
110 Filip Dingertz Kristallens SK 1637B 13 5 0 8 5,0 67,50
111 Josef Omarsson Iceland 1704B 13 5 0 8 5,0 67,50
112 Oliver Wedenberg Uppsala SSS 1607B 13 5 0 8 5,0 67,50
113 Kazem Kadhum Nyköpings ASK 1529B 13 5 0 8 5,0 65,00
114 Filips Freibergs Latvia 1461B 12 5 0 7 5,0 65,00
115 Leif Denander Eskilstuna SK 1623B 13 5 0 8 5,0 64,00
116 Ashoke Mitra Upsala ASS 1581B 13 4 2 7 5,0 63,00
117 Jon Åström Gröndahl Kristallens SK 1508B 13 5 0 8 5,0 61,50
118 FM Yotam Shohat Israel 2226B 11 4 1 6 4,5 88,50
119 Gustav Dingertz Kristallens SK 1574B 13 4 1 8 4,5 71,50
120 John Löfgren Kristineberg SK 1619B 13 4 1 8 4,5 69,00
121 Lo Ljungros Kristallens SK 1602B 13 3 3 7 4,5 67,00
122 Esa Ojalainen Nyköpings ASK 1544B 13 4 1 8 4,5 64,00
123 Axel Grettve Odenfors Kristallens SK 1615B 13 4 1 8 4,5 61,50
124 Hjalmar Eldh SS Manhem 1707B 11 4 1 6 4,5 59,50
125 Magnus Nylund Hansson Nacka-Värmdö SK 1472B 13 4 1 8 4,5 58,00
126 Walter Wingh SSVK 1310B 13 4 1 8 4,5 57,50
127 Netanel Levi Israel 2001B 10 4 0 6 4,0 74,00
128 Gustav Halvarsson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1807B 11 4 0 7 4,0 69,50
129 Sejfo Agovic Helsingborgs SS 1781B 13 4 0 9 4,0 67,00
130 Mikael Johansson Nacka-Värmdö SK 1501B 13 4 0 9 4,0 66,50
131 Axel Lorenzo Johansson Motala Schacksällskap 1598B 13 4 0 9 4,0 64,50
132 Abdel Rahman Sadeh Jönköpings SS 1230B 13 3 2 8 4,0 64,50
133 Andy Fang Solna SS 1801B 9 4 0 5 4,0 58,50
134 Martin Jansson Rånäs SK 1364B 13 4 0 9 4,0 57,00
135 Jörgen Eriksson SK Rockaden Umeå 2110B 8 4 0 4 4,0 54,50
136 Bachtiar Iminov SS 4 Springare 1754B 9 4 0 5 4,0 51,00
137 IM Martin Lokander Stockholms SS 2335B 6 4 0 2 4,0 39,50
138 Simon Ingelman-Sundberg Gävle SA 1490B 13 3 1 9 3,5 70,00
139 Thomas Franzén Högberg Arboga SK 1886B 9 3 1 5 3,5 63,00
140 Per Einar Storstockholms SA 1582B 13 3 1 9 3,5 54,00
141 Andre Kunz Germany 2051B 7 3 1 3 3,5 50,50
142 Ala Tarighati Solna SS 1517B 13 3 0 10 3,0 66,50
143 Oscar Morell Lunds ASK 1821B 7 3 0 4 3,0 46,50
144 FM Axel Falkevall Trojanska Hästen 2258B 6 3 0 3 3,0 40,50
145 FM Felix Tuomainen Stockholms SS 2057B 6 3 0 3 3,0 40,50
146 Ludvig Morell Lunds ASK 1858B 7 2 1 4 2,5 43,50
147 Anton Silfver Linköpings ASS 1818B 7 2 1 4 2,5 43,00
148 Vida Radon Seniorschack Stockholm 1358B 13 2 0 11 2,0 57,50
149 Sanjay Kukreja India 1700B 9 2 0 7 2,0 45,00
150 Rawaz Ali Farsta SK 1750B 5 2 0 3 2,0 31,50
151 Lukas Bonnevie Uppsala SSS 1408B 9 1 1 7 1,5 51,50
152 Kukreja Suguna India 1278B 9 1 1 7 1,5 48,50
153 Sebastian Persson Varbergs SK 1605B 6 1 1 4 1,5 36,00
154 Michael Persson Varbergs SK 1596B 6 1 1 4 1,5 35,00
155 Daniel Johansson Hässelby SK 1760B 5 1 0 4 1,0 26,50
156 Simon Kumlin Uppsala SSS 0 6 0 0 6 0,0 31,50
157 FM Lik Zang Lye Malaysia 2158B 4 0 0 4 0,0 23,00
158 Pedagandham Saketh India 1884B 4 0 0 4 0,0 23,00
159 Rickard Ljung Kristallens SK 1887B 3 0 0 3 0,0 21,50
160 Harald Ljung Kristallens SK 1861B 2 0 0 2 0,0 15,50
161 CM Adithya A Chullikkad India 1984B 1 0 0 1 0,0 7,00
162 WIM Annmarie Muetsch Germany 2200B 1 0 0 1 0,0 6,50
163 FM Konstantin Peyrer Austria 2373B 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00
164 GM Petro Golubka Växjö SK 2404B 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Julia Östensson J Östensson 1874 - GM Bassem Amin B Amin 2690 0 - 1
2. GM Leon Livaic L Livaic 2509 - Christoffer Stenman C Stenman 1847 1 - 0
3. Ludvig Morell L Morell 1858 - IM Toivo Keinänen T Keinänen 2511 0 - 1
4. GM Daniel Semcesen D Semcesen 2472 - Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 1980 1 - 0
5. Johan Wiklund J Wiklund 1874 - IM Jung Min Seo J Seo 2468 0 - 1
6. IM Elham Abdrlauf E Abdrlauf 2476 - Thomas Franzén Högberg T Franzén Högberg 1886 1 - 0
7. Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1781 - IM Ido Gorshtein I Gorshtein 2415 0 - 1
8. GM Raja Rithvik R Raja Rithvik R 2411 - Rickard Ljung R Ljung 1887 1 - 0
9. Joel Paul Ganta Joel Paul Ganta 1891 - Andy Fang A Fang 1801 0 - 1
10. IM Evan Park E Park 2394 - Gustav Bergqvist G Bergqvist 1878 1 - 0
11. Arsenijs Savicevs A Savicevs 2115 - IM Yoav Milikow Y Milikow 2410 1 - 0
12. IM Pranesh M Pranesh M 2437 - Marats Francs M Francs 1942 1 - 0
13. Jonas Granath J Granath 1816 - FM Elie Milikow E Milikow 2405 0 - 1
14. FM Konstantin Peyrer K Peyrer 2373 - FM Yazan Al-Bashayra Y Al-Bashayra 1847 0 - 1
15. Seved Nylund S Nylund 1780 - IM Dominik Horvath D Horvath 2406 0 - 1
16. IM Aditya Mittal Aditya Mittal 2396 - Oscar Morell O Morell 1821 1 - 0
17. Manmay Chopra Manmay Chopra 1923 - IM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2364 0 - 1
18. FM Edvin Trost E Trost 2395 - Daniel Johansson D Johansson 1760 1 - 0
19. Anton Frank A Frank 1825 - IM Dan Cramling D Cramling 2305 0 - 1
20. IM Martin Lokander M Lokander 2335 - Martin Trost M Trost 1733 1 - 0
21. Gustav Halvarsson G Halvarsson 1807 - IM Prraneeth Vuppala Prraneeth Vuppala 2345 0 - 1
22. IM Jonah B Willow J Willow 2295 - Sanjay Kukreja Sanjay Kukreja 1700 1 - 0
23. Max Henricson M Henricson 1782 - FM Joar Ölund J Ölund 2288 0 - 1
24. FM Erik Malmstig E Malmstig 2308 - Harald Ljung H Ljung 1861 1 - 0
25. Bachtiar Iminov B Iminov 1754 - Aditya Varun Gampa Aditya Varun Gampa 2311 0 - 1
26. Ilamparthi A R Ilamparthi A R 2330 - Rawaz Ali R Ali 1750 1 - 0
27. Olov Hamilton O Hamilton 1767 - CM Shaik Sumer Arsh Shaik Sumer Arsh 2350 0 - 1
28. FM Simon Rosberg S Rosberg 2209 - Alqaisi Ali A Ali 1828 1 - 0
29. Hjalmar Eldh H Eldh 1707 - FM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2258 0 - 1
30. FM Aarav Dengla Aarav Dengla 2285 - Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1795 1 - 0
31. Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1770 - FM Christopher Lissäng C Lissäng 2236 0 - 1
32. Krum Berovski K Berovski 2262 - Bo Cegrell B Cegrell 1698 1 - 0
33. Ahmad Sadah A Sadah 1677 - FM Erez Kupervaser E Kupervaser 2216 0 - 1
34. FM Tanmay Chopra T Chopra 2212 - Simon Agrest S Agrest 1842 1 - 0
35. Leif Denander L Denander 1623 - FM Marius Deuer M Deuer 2163 0 - 1
36. FM Adelard Bai A Bai 2304 - Per Einar P Einar 1582 1 - 0
37. Svein Dale S Dale 1670 - Jan-Olov Lind J Lind 2215 0 - 1
38. FM Yotam Shohat Y Shohat 2226 - Douglas Kärde D Kärde 1779 1 - 0
39. John Löfgren J Löfgren 1619 - FM Ram Aravind L N Ram Aravind L N 2212 0 - 1
40. FM Drazen Dragicevic D Dragicevic 2194 - Armen Aleksandrian A Aleksandrian 1626 1 - 0
41. Assar Bergström A Bergström 1653 - WGM Dana Reizniece-Ozola D Reizniece-Ozola 2191 0 - 1
42. Josef Omarsson J Omarsson 1704 - IM Justin Sarkar J Sarkar 2189 0 - 1
43. FM Harshad S Harshad S 2163 - Lo Ljungros L Ljungros 1602 1 - 0
44. Oliver Wedenberg O Wedenberg 1607 - FM Eero Valkama E Valkama 2193 0 - 1
45. Max Isaksson M Isaksson 1743 - Ashoke Mitra A Mitra 1581 ½ - ½
46. Michael Persson M Persson 1596 - Roman Korba R Korba 2103 0 - 1
47. CM Kukreja Sankalp Kukreja Sankalp 2126 - Axel Grettve Odenfors A Grettve Odenfors 1615 1 - 0
48. Esa Ojalainen E Ojalainen 1544 - Vladan Nikolic V Nikolic 2152 0 - 1
49. Peter Mittelberger P Mittelberger 2142 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1605 1 - 0
50. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1637 - CM Adrian Söderström A Söderström 2159 0 - 1
51. Petter Lindborg P Lindborg 2012 - Kazem Kadhum K Kadhum 1529 1 - 0
52. Simon Johansson S Johansson 1532 - Jörgen Eriksson J Eriksson 2110 0 - 1
53. CM Adithya A Chullikkad Adithya A Chullikkad 1984 - Simon Ingelman-Sundberg S Ingelman-Sundberg 1490 0 - 1
54. Jon Åström Gröndahl J Åström Gröndahl 1508 - WIM Rakshitta Ravi Rakshitta Ravi 2225 0 - 1
55. Frederik Christiansson F Christiansson 2078 - Mikael Johansson M Johansson 1501 1 - 0
56. Andris Ozols A Ozols 1525 - Bo Adler B Adler 2046 0 - 1
57. CM Malek Saif M Saif 2050 - Ezeldeen Almaaqbeh Ezeldeen Almaaqbeh 1668 1 - 0
58. Jón Úlfur Hafthórsson J Hafthórsson 1460 - Gustavo Luna G Luna 2013 0 - 1
59. Niklas Hedlund N Hedlund 2038 - Vida Radon V Radon 1358 1 - 0
60. Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz 1574 - Emils Janis Mierins E Mierins 2108 0 - 1
61. FM Felix Tuomainen F Tuomainen 2057 - Filips Freibergs F Freibergs 1461 1 - 0
62. Kukreja Suguna Kukreja Suguna 1278 - FM Nedeljko Malesevic N Malesevic 2123 0 - 1
63. Andre Kunz A Kunz 2051 - Walter Wingh W Wingh 1310 1 - 0
64. Vivek Shelgaonkar Yogesh V Yogesh 1314 - IM Sameer Loay S Loay 2100 0 - 1
65. Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 2034 - Abdel Rahman Sadeh A Sadeh 1230 1 - 0
66. Anas Khwaira Anas Khwaira 2095 - Juan Alberto Gomez Aguirre J Gomez Aguirre 2014 0 - 1
67. Netanel Levi N Levi 2001 - Lukas Bonnevie L Bonnevie 1408 1 - 0
68. Andrejs Freibergs A Freibergs 1907 - Arhan Chethan Anand Arhan Chethan Anand 2256 0 - 1
69. Jan Peter Palmblad J Palmblad 1959 - Martin Jansson M Jansson 1364 1 - 0
70. Simon Kumlin S Kumlin - Per Lanvin P Lanvin 1954 0 - 1
71. Harald Hammarstrom H Hammarstrom 1930 - Daniel Larsson D Larsson 2034 0 - 1
72. Axel Lorenzo Johansson A Lorenzo Johansson 1598 - Maksim Sadekov M Sadekov 2057 0 - 1
73. Sebastian Schrodt S Schrodt 1942 - Tianmin Lyu T Lyu 1937 ½ - ½
74. Magnus Nylund Hansson M Nylund Hansson 1472 - Tony Hanoman T Hanoman 1915 0 - 1
75. Uwe Arndt U Arndt 1880 - Patil Harshal Patil Harshal 1996 0 - 1
76. Ralf Rehn R Rehn 2059 - WFM Andreea-Cristina Nastase A Nastase 1947 1 - 0
77. Ala Tarighati A Tarighati 1517 - Ludvig Sandström L Sandström 2280 0 - 1
78. Anton Silfver A Silfver 1818 - Vidar Grahn V Grahn 2017 0 - 1
79. Adam Omarsson A Omarsson 2018 - FM Roy Vagman R Vagman 2188 1 - 0
80. Kim Zafra K Zafra 1645 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 2
1. GM Bassem Amin B Amin 2690 - IM Justin Sarkar J Sarkar 2189 1 - 0
2. FM Eero Valkama E Valkama 2193 - GM Leon Livaic L Livaic 2509 1 - 0
3. IM Toivo Keinänen T Keinänen 2511 - FM Harshad S Harshad S 2163 1 - 0
4. Roman Korba R Korba 2103 - GM Daniel Semcesen D Semcesen 2472 0 - 1
5. IM Jung Min Seo J Seo 2468 - CM Kukreja Sankalp Kukreja Sankalp 2126 1 - 0
6. Vladan Nikolic V Nikolic 2152 - IM Elham Abdrlauf E Abdrlauf 2476 0 - 1
7. IM Ido Gorshtein I Gorshtein 2415 - Peter Mittelberger P Mittelberger 2142 1 - 0
8. CM Adrian Söderström A Söderström 2159 - GM Raja Rithvik R Raja Rithvik R 2411 0 - 1
9. Jörgen Eriksson J Eriksson 2110 - IM Evan Park E Park 2394 0 - 1
10. WIM Rakshitta Ravi Rakshitta Ravi 2225 - IM Pranesh M Pranesh M 2437 0 - 1
11. FM Elie Milikow E Milikow 2405 - Petter Lindborg P Lindborg 2012 1 - 0
12. IM Dominik Horvath D Horvath 2406 - Frederik Christiansson F Christiansson 2078 1 - 0
13. Bo Adler B Adler 2046 - IM Aditya Mittal Aditya Mittal 2396 0 - 1
14. IM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2364 - CM Malek Saif M Saif 2050 1 - 0
15. Gustavo Luna G Luna 2013 - FM Edvin Trost E Trost 2395 0 - 1
16. IM Dan Cramling D Cramling 2305 - Niklas Hedlund N Hedlund 2038 ½ - ½
17. Emils Janis Mierins E Mierins 2108 - IM Martin Lokander M Lokander 2335 0 - 1
18. IM Prraneeth Vuppala Prraneeth Vuppala 2345 - FM Felix Tuomainen F Tuomainen 2057 1 - 0
19. FM Nedeljko Malesevic N Malesevic 2123 - IM Jonah B Willow J Willow 2295 1 - 0
20. FM Joar Ölund J Ölund 2288 - Andre Kunz A Kunz 2051 ½ - ½
21. IM Sameer Loay S Loay 2100 - FM Erik Malmstig E Malmstig 2308 ½ - ½
22. Aditya Varun Gampa Aditya Varun Gampa 2311 - Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 2034 ½ - ½
23. Juan Alberto Gomez Aguirre J Gomez Aguirre 2014 - Ilamparthi A R Ilamparthi A R 2330 0 - 1
24. CM Shaik Sumer Arsh Shaik Sumer Arsh 2350 - Netanel Levi N Levi 2001 1 - 0
25. Arhan Chethan Anand Arhan Chethan Anand 2256 - FM Simon Rosberg S Rosberg 2209 1 - 0
26. FM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2258 - Jan Peter Palmblad J Palmblad 1959 1 - 0
27. Per Lanvin P Lanvin 1954 - FM Aarav Dengla Aarav Dengla 2285 0 - 1
28. FM Christopher Lissäng C Lissäng 2236 - Maksim Sadekov M Sadekov 2057 1 - 0
29. Tony Hanoman T Hanoman 1915 - Krum Berovski K Berovski 2262 0 - 1
30. Vidar Grahn V Grahn 2017 - FM Erez Kupervaser E Kupervaser 2216 0 - 1
31. FM Yazan Al-Bashayra Y Al-Bashayra 1847 - FM Tanmay Chopra T Chopra 2212 0 - 1
32. FM Marius Deuer M Deuer 2163 - Adam Omarsson A Omarsson 2018 1 - 0
33. Andy Fang A Fang 1801 - FM Adelard Bai A Bai 2304 0 - 1
34. Jan-Olov Lind J Lind 2215 - Arsenijs Savicevs A Savicevs 2115 0 - 1
35. Daniel Larsson D Larsson 2034 - FM Yotam Shohat Y Shohat 2226 0 - 1
36. FM Ram Aravind L N Ram Aravind L N 2212 - Simon Ingelman-Sundberg S Ingelman-Sundberg 1490 1 - 0
37. Patil Harshal Patil Harshal 1996 - FM Drazen Dragicevic D Dragicevic 2194 ½ - ½
38. WGM Dana Reizniece-Ozola D Reizniece-Ozola 2191 - Ralf Rehn R Rehn 2059 1 - 0
39. Ludvig Sandström L Sandström 2280 - Sebastian Schrodt S Schrodt 1942 1 - 0
40. Tianmin Lyu T Lyu 1937 - Max Isaksson M Isaksson 1743 1 - 0
41. Ashoke Mitra A Mitra 1581 - FM Konstantin Peyrer K Peyrer 2373 0 - 1
42. IM Yoav Milikow Y Milikow 2410 - Svein Dale S Dale 1670 1 - 0
43. WIM Annmarie Muetsch A Muetsch 2200 - John Löfgren J Löfgren 1619 0 - 1
44. FM Lik Zang Lye L Lye 2158 - Assar Bergström A Bergström 1653 0 - 1
45. Per Einar P Einar 1582 - Harald Hammarstrom H Hammarstrom 1930 0 - 1
46. Douglas Kärde D Kärde 1779 - Uwe Arndt U Arndt 1880 0 - 1
47. WFM Andreea-Cristina Nastase A Nastase 1947 - Josef Omarsson J Omarsson 1704 1 - 0
48. Pedagandham Saketh P Saketh 1884 - Oliver Wedenberg O Wedenberg 1607 0 - 1
49. Armen Aleksandrian A Aleksandrian 1626 - Julia Östensson J Östensson 1874 0 - 1
50. Christoffer Stenman C Stenman 1847 - Michael Persson M Persson 1596 ½ - ½
51. Lo Ljungros L Ljungros 1602 - Ludvig Morell L Morell 1858 ½ - ½
52. Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 1980 - Esa Ojalainen E Ojalainen 1544 1 - 0
53. Axel Grettve Odenfors A Grettve Odenfors 1615 - Johan Wiklund J Wiklund 1874 0 - 1
54. Thomas Franzén Högberg T Franzén Högberg 1886 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1637 1 - 0
55. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1605 - Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1781 1 - 0
56. Rickard Ljung R Ljung 1887 - Simon Johansson S Johansson 1532 0 - 1
57. Kazem Kadhum K Kadhum 1529 - Joel Paul Ganta Joel Paul Ganta 1891 0 - 1
58. Gustav Bergqvist G Bergqvist 1878 - Jon Åström Gröndahl J Åström Gröndahl 1508 1 - 0
59. Marats Francs M Francs 1942 - Andris Ozols A Ozols 1525 1 - 0
60. Mikael Johansson M Johansson 1501 - Jonas Granath J Granath 1816 0 - 1
61. Ezeldeen Almaaqbeh Ezeldeen Almaaqbeh 1668 - Seved Nylund S Nylund 1780 1 - 0
62. Oscar Morell O Morell 1821 - Jón Úlfur Hafthórsson J Hafthórsson 1460 1 - 0
63. Vida Radon V Radon 1358 - Manmay Chopra Manmay Chopra 1923 0 - 1
64. Daniel Johansson D Johansson 1760 - Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz 1574 0 - 1
65. Filips Freibergs F Freibergs 1461 - Anton Frank A Frank 1825 0 - 1
66. Martin Trost M Trost 1733 - Kukreja Suguna Kukreja Suguna 1278 1 - 0
67. Walter Wingh W Wingh 1310 - Gustav Halvarsson G Halvarsson 1807 0 - 1
68. Sanjay Kukreja Sanjay Kukreja 1700 - Vivek Shelgaonkar Yogesh V Yogesh 1314 0 - 1
69. Abdel Rahman Sadeh A Sadeh 1230 - Max Henricson M Henricson 1782 0 - 1
70. Harald Ljung H Ljung 1861 - Anas Khwaira Anas Khwaira 2095 0 - 1
71. Lukas Bonnevie L Bonnevie 1408 - Bachtiar Iminov B Iminov 1754 1 - 0
72. Rawaz Ali R Ali 1750 - Andrejs Freibergs A Freibergs 1907 0 - 1
73. Martin Jansson M Jansson 1364 - Olov Hamilton O Hamilton 1767 0 - 1
74. Alqaisi Ali A Ali 1828 - Simon Kumlin S Kumlin 1 - 0
75. Axel Lorenzo Johansson A Lorenzo Johansson 1598 - Hjalmar Eldh H Eldh 1707 0 - 1
76. Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1795 - Magnus Nylund Hansson M Nylund Hansson 1472 1 - 0
77. FM Roy Vagman R Vagman 2188 - Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1770 1 - 0
78. Bo Cegrell B Cegrell 1698 - Anton Silfver A Silfver 1818 0 - 1
79. Simon Agrest S Agrest 1842 - Ala Tarighati A Tarighati 1517 1 - 0
80. Kim Zafra K Zafra 1645 - Leif Denander L Denander 1623 1 - 0
Round 3
1. CM Shaik Sumer Arsh Shaik Sumer Arsh 2350 - GM Bassem Amin B Amin 2690 0 - 1
2. FM Aarav Dengla Aarav Dengla 2285 - IM Toivo Keinänen T Keinänen 2511 0 - 1
3. GM Daniel Semcesen D Semcesen 2472 - FM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2258 1 - 0
4. Krum Berovski K Berovski 2262 - IM Jung Min Seo J Seo 2468 1 - 0
5. IM Elham Abdrlauf E Abdrlauf 2476 - FM Christopher Lissäng C Lissäng 2236 1 - 0
6. FM Erez Kupervaser E Kupervaser 2216 - IM Ido Gorshtein I Gorshtein 2415 0 - 1
7. GM Raja Rithvik R Raja Rithvik R 2411 - FM Marius Deuer M Deuer 2163 1 - 0
8. IM Evan Park E Park 2394 - FM Ram Aravind L N Ram Aravind L N 2212 0 - 1
9. IM Pranesh M Pranesh M 2437 - WGM Dana Reizniece-Ozola D Reizniece-Ozola 2191 1 - 0
10. FM Tanmay Chopra T Chopra 2212 - FM Elie Milikow E Milikow 2405 0 - 1
11. FM Adelard Bai A Bai 2304 - IM Dominik Horvath D Horvath 2406 ½ - ½
12. IM Aditya Mittal Aditya Mittal 2396 - FM Eero Valkama E Valkama 2193 1 - 0
13. FM Yotam Shohat Y Shohat 2226 - IM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2364 0 - 1
14. FM Edvin Trost E Trost 2395 - FM Nedeljko Malesevic N Malesevic 2123 1 - 0
15. IM Martin Lokander M Lokander 2335 - Ludvig Sandström L Sandström 2280 0 - 1
16. Arsenijs Savicevs A Savicevs 2115 - IM Prraneeth Vuppala Prraneeth Vuppala 2345 0 - 1
17. Ilamparthi A R Ilamparthi A R 2330 - Kim Zafra K Zafra 1645 1 - 0
18. IM Dan Cramling D Cramling 2305 - Arhan Chethan Anand Arhan Chethan Anand 2256 0 - 1
19. Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 2034 - FM Joar Ölund J Ölund 2288 1 - 0
20. FM Erik Malmstig E Malmstig 2308 - Tianmin Lyu T Lyu 1937 1 - 0
21. Andre Kunz A Kunz 2051 - Aditya Varun Gampa Aditya Varun Gampa 2311 0 - 1
22. FM Drazen Dragicevic D Dragicevic 2194 - IM Sameer Loay S Loay 2100 1 - 0
23. Niklas Hedlund N Hedlund 2038 - Patil Harshal Patil Harshal 1996 0 - 1
24. GM Leon Livaic L Livaic 2509 - Thomas Franzén Högberg T Franzén Högberg 1886 1 - 0
25. Johan Wiklund J Wiklund 1874 - IM Yoav Milikow Y Milikow 2410 0 - 1
26. FM Konstantin Peyrer K Peyrer 2373 - Gustav Bergqvist G Bergqvist 1878 1 - 0
27. IM Jonah B Willow J Willow 2295 - Marats Francs M Francs 1942 1 - 0
28. FM Simon Rosberg S Rosberg 2209 - FM Yazan Al-Bashayra Y Al-Bashayra 1847 1 - 0
29. Joel Paul Ganta Joel Paul Ganta 1891 - Jan-Olov Lind J Lind 2215 0 - 1
30. IM Justin Sarkar J Sarkar 2189 - Oscar Morell O Morell 1821 1 - 0
31. FM Harshad S Harshad S 2163 - Andy Fang A Fang 1801 1 - 0
32. Jonas Granath J Granath 1816 - Roman Korba R Korba 2103 0 - 1
33. CM Kukreja Sankalp Kukreja Sankalp 2126 - Martin Trost M Trost 1733 1 - 0
34. Manmay Chopra Manmay Chopra 1923 - Vladan Nikolic V Nikolic 2152 ½ - ½
35. Peter Mittelberger P Mittelberger 2142 - Alqaisi Ali A Ali 1828 1 - 0
36. Anton Frank A Frank 1825 - CM Adrian Söderström A Söderström 2159 ½ - ½
37. Petter Lindborg P Lindborg 2012 - Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1795 ½ - ½
38. Gustav Halvarsson G Halvarsson 1807 - Jörgen Eriksson J Eriksson 2110 0 - 1
39. Max Henricson M Henricson 1782 - WIM Rakshitta Ravi Rakshitta Ravi 2225 0 - 1
40. Frederik Christiansson F Christiansson 2078 - Simon Agrest S Agrest 1842 1 - 0
41. Olov Hamilton O Hamilton 1767 - Bo Adler B Adler 2046 0 - 1
42. CM Malek Saif M Saif 2050 - John Löfgren J Löfgren 1619 1 - 0
43. Hjalmar Eldh H Eldh 1707 - Gustavo Luna G Luna 2013 0 - 1
44. Simon Ingelman-Sundberg S Ingelman-Sundberg 1490 - Emils Janis Mierins E Mierins 2108 0 - 1
45. FM Felix Tuomainen F Tuomainen 2057 - Assar Bergström A Bergström 1653 1 - 0
46. Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz 1574 - Juan Alberto Gomez Aguirre J Gomez Aguirre 2014 0 - 1
47. Netanel Levi N Levi 2001 - Oliver Wedenberg O Wedenberg 1607 1 - 0
48. Jan Peter Palmblad J Palmblad 1959 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1605 ½ - ½
49. Vivek Shelgaonkar Yogesh V Yogesh 1314 - Per Lanvin P Lanvin 1954 1 - 0
50. Harald Hammarstrom H Hammarstrom 1930 - Simon Johansson S Johansson 1532 0 - 1
51. Maksim Sadekov M Sadekov 2057 - Ezeldeen Almaaqbeh Ezeldeen Almaaqbeh 1668 1 - 0
52. Anas Khwaira Anas Khwaira 2095 - Tony Hanoman T Hanoman 1915 1 - 0
53. Uwe Arndt U Arndt 1880 - Lukas Bonnevie L Bonnevie 1408 ½ - ½
54. Andrejs Freibergs A Freibergs 1907 - WFM Andreea-Cristina Nastase A Nastase 1947 0 - 1
55. Ralf Rehn R Rehn 2059 - Vidar Grahn V Grahn 2017 0 - 1
56. Adam Omarsson A Omarsson 2018 - Daniel Larsson D Larsson 2034 1 - 0
57. Julia Östensson J Östensson 1874 - FM Roy Vagman R Vagman 2188 0 - 1
58. Anton Silfver A Silfver 1818 - Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 1980 0 - 1
59. Sebastian Schrodt S Schrodt 1942 - Lo Ljungros L Ljungros 1602 1 - 0
60. Max Isaksson M Isaksson 1743 - Christoffer Stenman C Stenman 1847 0 - 1
61. Ludvig Morell L Morell 1858 - Ashoke Mitra A Mitra 1581 1 - 0
62. Michael Persson M Persson 1596 - FM Lik Zang Lye L Lye 2158 1 - 0
63. Esa Ojalainen E Ojalainen 1544 - Pedagandham Saketh P Saketh 1884 1 - 0
64. Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1781 - Axel Grettve Odenfors A Grettve Odenfors 1615 1 - 0
65. Rickard Ljung R Ljung 1887 - Kazem Kadhum K Kadhum 1529 0 - 1
66. Seved Nylund S Nylund 1780 - Mikael Johansson M Johansson 1501 0 - 1
67. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1637 - Daniel Johansson D Johansson 1760 0 - 1
68. Jon Åström Gröndahl J Åström Gröndahl 1508 - Sanjay Kukreja Sanjay Kukreja 1700 0 - 1
69. Bachtiar Iminov B Iminov 1754 - Vida Radon V Radon 1358 1 - 0
70. Andris Ozols A Ozols 1525 - Rawaz Ali R Ali 1750 0 - 1
71. Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1770 - Walter Wingh W Wingh 1310 1 - 0
72. Jón Úlfur Hafthórsson J Hafthórsson 1460 - Bo Cegrell B Cegrell 1698 0 - 1
73. Kukreja Suguna Kukreja Suguna 1278 - Ahmad Sadah A Sadah 1677 0 - 1
74. Leif Denander L Denander 1623 - Abdel Rahman Sadeh A Sadeh 1230 0 - 1
75. Simon Kumlin S Kumlin - Per Einar P Einar 1582 0 - 1
76. Svein Dale S Dale 1670 - Martin Jansson M Jansson 1364 1 - 0
77. Magnus Nylund Hansson M Nylund Hansson 1472 - Douglas Kärde D Kärde 1779 0 - 1
78. Ala Tarighati A Tarighati 1517 - Armen Aleksandrian A Aleksandrian 1626 1 - 0
79. Josef Omarsson J Omarsson 1704 - Axel Lorenzo Johansson A Lorenzo Johansson 1598 1 - 0
Round 4
1. GM Bassem Amin B Amin 2690 - IM Aditya Mittal Aditya Mittal 2396 1 - 0
2. IM Toivo Keinänen T Keinänen 2511 - FM Edvin Trost E Trost 2395 0 - 1
3. IM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2364 - GM Daniel Semcesen D Semcesen 2472 0 - 1
4. IM Prraneeth Vuppala Prraneeth Vuppala 2345 - IM Elham Abdrlauf E Abdrlauf 2476 0 - 1
5. IM Ido Gorshtein I Gorshtein 2415 - Ilamparthi A R Ilamparthi A R 2330 ½ - ½
6. Arhan Chethan Anand Arhan Chethan Anand 2256 - GM Raja Rithvik R Raja Rithvik R 2411 1 - 0
7. Ludvig Sandström L Sandström 2280 - IM Pranesh M Pranesh M 2437 0 - 1
8. FM Elie Milikow E Milikow 2405 - Krum Berovski K Berovski 2262 ½ - ½
9. FM Ram Aravind L N Ram Aravind L N 2212 - FM Erik Malmstig E Malmstig 2308 0 - 1
10. IM Dominik Horvath D Horvath 2406 - Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 2034 1 - 0
11. Aditya Varun Gampa Aditya Varun Gampa 2311 - FM Drazen Dragicevic D Dragicevic 2194 ½ - ½
12. Patil Harshal Patil Harshal 1996 - FM Adelard Bai A Bai 2304 0 - 1
13. Jörgen Eriksson J Eriksson 2110 - GM Leon Livaic L Livaic 2509 0 - 1
14. IM Jung Min Seo J Seo 2468 - Peter Mittelberger P Mittelberger 2142 1 - 0
15. WIM Rakshitta Ravi Rakshitta Ravi 2225 - IM Evan Park E Park 2394 1 - 0
16. IM Yoav Milikow Y Milikow 2410 - Frederik Christiansson F Christiansson 2078 1 - 0
17. Bo Adler B Adler 2046 - FM Konstantin Peyrer K Peyrer 2373 ½ - ½
18. Gustavo Luna G Luna 2013 - IM Martin Lokander M Lokander 2335 0 - 1
19. Emils Janis Mierins E Mierins 2108 - IM Jonah B Willow J Willow 2295 1 - 0
20. FM Nedeljko Malesevic N Malesevic 2123 - CM Shaik Sumer Arsh Shaik Sumer Arsh 2350 0 - 1
21. Juan Alberto Gomez Aguirre J Gomez Aguirre 2014 - FM Simon Rosberg S Rosberg 2209 1 - 0
22. FM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2258 - CM Malek Saif M Saif 2050 1 - 0
23. Maksim Sadekov M Sadekov 2057 - FM Aarav Dengla Aarav Dengla 2285 0 - 1
24. FM Christopher Lissäng C Lissäng 2236 - FM Felix Tuomainen F Tuomainen 2057 1 - 0
25. WFM Andreea-Cristina Nastase A Nastase 1947 - FM Erez Kupervaser E Kupervaser 2216 0 - 1
26. Vidar Grahn V Grahn 2017 - FM Tanmay Chopra T Chopra 2212 ½ - ½
27. FM Marius Deuer M Deuer 2163 - Netanel Levi N Levi 2001 1 - 0
28. Jan-Olov Lind J Lind 2215 - Adam Omarsson A Omarsson 2018 0 - 1
29. Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 1980 - FM Yotam Shohat Y Shohat 2226 0 - 1
30. WGM Dana Reizniece-Ozola D Reizniece-Ozola 2191 - Arsenijs Savicevs A Savicevs 2115 1 - 0
31. IM Justin Sarkar J Sarkar 2189 - Simon Johansson S Johansson 1532 1 - 0
32. FM Roy Vagman R Vagman 2188 - FM Harshad S Harshad S 2163 ½ - ½
33. FM Eero Valkama E Valkama 2193 - Vivek Shelgaonkar Yogesh V Yogesh 1314 1 - 0
34. Roman Korba R Korba 2103 - Anas Khwaira Anas Khwaira 2095 0 - 1
35. Kim Zafra K Zafra 1645 - CM Kukreja Sankalp Kukreja Sankalp 2126 1 - 0
36. Christoffer Stenman C Stenman 1847 - IM Dan Cramling D Cramling 2305 0 - 1
37. FM Joar Ölund J Ölund 2288 - Uwe Arndt U Arndt 1880 1 - 0
38. Vladan Nikolic V Nikolic 2152 - Ludvig Morell L Morell 1858 1 - 0
39. CM Adrian Söderström A Söderström 2159 - Manmay Chopra Manmay Chopra 1923 1 - 0
40. Michael Persson M Persson 1596 - Petter Lindborg P Lindborg 2012 0 - 1
41. Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1795 - Niklas Hedlund N Hedlund 2038 0 - 1
42. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1605 - Andre Kunz A Kunz 2051 0 - 1
43. IM Sameer Loay S Loay 2100 - Anton Frank A Frank 1825 1 - 0
44. Tianmin Lyu T Lyu 1937 - Jan Peter Palmblad J Palmblad 1959 0 - 1
45. Lukas Bonnevie L Bonnevie 1408 - Sebastian Schrodt S Schrodt 1942 0 - 1
46. Per Lanvin P Lanvin 1954 - Hjalmar Eldh H Eldh 1707 1 - 0
47. Bo Cegrell B Cegrell 1698 - Harald Hammarstrom H Hammarstrom 1930 1 - 0
48. Tony Hanoman T Hanoman 1915 - Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1770 1 - 0
49. Ahmad Sadah A Sadah 1677 - Julia Östensson J Östensson 1874 0 - 1
50. Simon Agrest S Agrest 1842 - Johan Wiklund J Wiklund 1874 1 - 0
51. Thomas Franzén Högberg T Franzén Högberg 1886 - Svein Dale S Dale 1670 ½ - ½
52. Per Einar P Einar 1582 - Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1781 0 - 1
53. Douglas Kärde D Kärde 1779 - Joel Paul Ganta Joel Paul Ganta 1891 1 - 0
54. Gustav Bergqvist G Bergqvist 1878 - John Löfgren J Löfgren 1619 1 - 0
55. Marats Francs M Francs 1942 - Assar Bergström A Bergström 1653 1 - 0
56. Oliver Wedenberg O Wedenberg 1607 - Jonas Granath J Granath 1816 0 - 1
57. FM Yazan Al-Bashayra Y Al-Bashayra 1847 - Josef Omarsson J Omarsson 1704 1 - 0
58. Oscar Morell O Morell 1821 - Kazem Kadhum K Kadhum 1529 1 - 0
59. Daniel Johansson D Johansson 1760 - Simon Ingelman-Sundberg S Ingelman-Sundberg 1490 0 - 1
60. Andy Fang A Fang 1801 - Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz 1574 1 - 0
61. Martin Trost M Trost 1733 - Andrejs Freibergs A Freibergs 1907 0 - 1
62. Esa Ojalainen E Ojalainen 1544 - Gustav Halvarsson G Halvarsson 1807 0 - 1
63. Sanjay Kukreja Sanjay Kukreja 1700 - Ralf Rehn R Rehn 2059 0 - 1
64. Mikael Johansson M Johansson 1501 - Max Henricson M Henricson 1782 0 - 1
65. Ezeldeen Almaaqbeh Ezeldeen Almaaqbeh 1668 - Bachtiar Iminov B Iminov 1754 0 - 1
66. Rawaz Ali R Ali 1750 - Anton Silfver A Silfver 1818 0 - 1
67. Abdel Rahman Sadeh A Sadeh 1230 - Olov Hamilton O Hamilton 1767 0 - 1
68. Alqaisi Ali A Ali 1828 - Ala Tarighati A Tarighati 1517 1 - 0
69. Daniel Larsson D Larsson 2034 - Max Isaksson M Isaksson 1743 1 - 0
70. Lo Ljungros L Ljungros 1602 - Ashoke Mitra A Mitra 1581 1 - 0
71. FM Lik Zang Lye L Lye 2158 - Andris Ozols A Ozols 1525 0 - 1
72. Pedagandham Saketh P Saketh 1884 - Jón Úlfur Hafthórsson J Hafthórsson 1460 0 - 1
73. Vida Radon V Radon 1358 - Seved Nylund S Nylund 1780 0 - 1
74. Kukreja Suguna Kukreja Suguna 1278 - Leif Denander L Denander 1623 0 - 1
75. Armen Aleksandrian A Aleksandrian 1626 - Simon Kumlin S Kumlin 1 - 0
76. Axel Grettve Odenfors A Grettve Odenfors 1615 - Axel Lorenzo Johansson A Lorenzo Johansson 1598 0 - 1
77. Walter Wingh W Wingh 1310 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1637 0 - 1
78. Martin Jansson M Jansson 1364 - Jon Åström Gröndahl J Åström Gröndahl 1508 0 - 1
79. Magnus Nylund Hansson M Nylund Hansson 1472 - Filips Freibergs F Freibergs 1461 0 - 1
Round 5
1. IM Pranesh M Pranesh M 2437 - GM Bassem Amin B Amin 2690 ½ - ½
2. GM Daniel Semcesen D Semcesen 2472 - FM Edvin Trost E Trost 2395 0 - 1
3. IM Elham Abdrlauf E Abdrlauf 2476 - Arhan Chethan Anand Arhan Chethan Anand 2256 ½ - ½
4. FM Erik Malmstig E Malmstig 2308 - IM Ido Gorshtein I Gorshtein 2415 0 - 1
5. Ilamparthi A R Ilamparthi A R 2330 - FM Elie Milikow E Milikow 2405 0 - 1
6. Krum Berovski K Berovski 2262 - IM Dominik Horvath D Horvath 2406 0 - 1
7. FM Adelard Bai A Bai 2304 - IM Toivo Keinänen T Keinänen 2511 0 - 1
8. GM Leon Livaic L Livaic 2509 - FM Marius Deuer M Deuer 2163 1 - 0
9. FM Yotam Shohat Y Shohat 2226 - IM Jung Min Seo J Seo 2468 ½ - ½
10. GM Raja Rithvik R Raja Rithvik R 2411 - FM Ram Aravind L N Ram Aravind L N 2212 1 - 0
11. FM Drazen Dragicevic D Dragicevic 2194 - IM Yoav Milikow Y Milikow 2410 0 - 1
12. IM Aditya Mittal Aditya Mittal 2396 - WGM Dana Reizniece-Ozola D Reizniece-Ozola 2191 1 - 0
13. IM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2364 - IM Justin Sarkar J Sarkar 2189 1 - 0
14. IM Martin Lokander M Lokander 2335 - FM Eero Valkama E Valkama 2193 0 - 1
15. WIM Rakshitta Ravi Rakshitta Ravi 2225 - IM Prraneeth Vuppala Prraneeth Vuppala 2345 0 - 1
16. Emils Janis Mierins E Mierins 2108 - Aditya Varun Gampa Aditya Varun Gampa 2311 0 - 1
17. CM Shaik Sumer Arsh Shaik Sumer Arsh 2350 - Juan Alberto Gomez Aguirre J Gomez Aguirre 2014 1 - 0
18. Adam Omarsson A Omarsson 2018 - FM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2258 1 - 0
19. FM Aarav Dengla Aarav Dengla 2285 - Ludvig Sandström L Sandström 2280 1 - 0
20. Anas Khwaira Anas Khwaira 2095 - FM Christopher Lissäng C Lissäng 2236 ½ - ½
21. FM Erez Kupervaser E Kupervaser 2216 - Kim Zafra K Zafra 1645 1 - 0
22. FM Konstantin Peyrer K Peyrer 2373 - Niklas Hedlund N Hedlund 2038 1 - 0
23. IM Dan Cramling D Cramling 2305 - IM Sameer Loay S Loay 2100 0 - 1
24. Jan Peter Palmblad J Palmblad 1959 - FM Joar Ölund J Ölund 2288 0 - 1
25. FM Tanmay Chopra T Chopra 2212 - Patil Harshal Patil Harshal 1996 0 - 1
26. FM Harshad S Harshad S 2163 - Vidar Grahn V Grahn 2017 1 - 0
27. Andre Kunz A Kunz 2051 - Vladan Nikolic V Nikolic 2152 0 - 1
28. Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 2034 - CM Adrian Söderström A Söderström 2159 0 - 1
29. Petter Lindborg P Lindborg 2012 - FM Roy Vagman R Vagman 2188 0 - 1
30. Sebastian Schrodt S Schrodt 1942 - Bo Adler B Adler 2046 0 - 1
31. IM Evan Park E Park 2394 - Arsenijs Savicevs A Savicevs 2115 1 - 0
32. IM Jonah B Willow J Willow 2295 - Gustav Bergqvist G Bergqvist 1878 1 - 0
33. FM Simon Rosberg S Rosberg 2209 - Marats Francs M Francs 1942 1 - 0
34. Jonas Granath J Granath 1816 - Jan-Olov Lind J Lind 2215 0 - 1
35. Gustav Halvarsson G Halvarsson 1807 - Roman Korba R Korba 2103 1 - 0
36. CM Kukreja Sankalp Kukreja Sankalp 2126 - FM Yazan Al-Bashayra Y Al-Bashayra 1847 1 - 0
37. Peter Mittelberger P Mittelberger 2142 - Oscar Morell O Morell 1821 1 - 0
38. Max Henricson M Henricson 1782 - Jörgen Eriksson J Eriksson 2110 0 - 1
39. Frederik Christiansson F Christiansson 2078 - Andy Fang A Fang 1801 1 - 0
40. CM Malek Saif M Saif 2050 - Alqaisi Ali A Ali 1828 1 - 0
41. Bachtiar Iminov B Iminov 1754 - Gustavo Luna G Luna 2013 0 - 1
42. FM Felix Tuomainen F Tuomainen 2057 - Bo Cegrell B Cegrell 1698 1 - 0
43. Olov Hamilton O Hamilton 1767 - FM Nedeljko Malesevic N Malesevic 2123 0 - 1
44. Netanel Levi N Levi 2001 - Simon Agrest S Agrest 1842 1 - 0
45. Simon Johansson S Johansson 1532 - Per Lanvin P Lanvin 1954 0 - 1
46. Simon Ingelman-Sundberg S Ingelman-Sundberg 1490 - Maksim Sadekov M Sadekov 2057 0 - 1
47. Vivek Shelgaonkar Yogesh V Yogesh 1314 - Tony Hanoman T Hanoman 1915 0 - 1
48. Anton Silfver A Silfver 1818 - WFM Andreea-Cristina Nastase A Nastase 1947 ½ - ½
49. Julia Östensson J Östensson 1874 - Douglas Kärde D Kärde 1779 0 - 1
50. Andrejs Freibergs A Freibergs 1907 - Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 1980 0 - 1
51. Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1781 - Daniel Larsson D Larsson 2034 0 - 1
52. Ralf Rehn R Rehn 2059 - Christoffer Stenman C Stenman 1847 1 - 0
53. Uwe Arndt U Arndt 1880 - Lo Ljungros L Ljungros 1602 ½ - ½
54. Ludvig Morell L Morell 1858 - Michael Persson M Persson 1596 1 - 0
55. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1605 - Thomas Franzén Högberg T Franzén Högberg 1886 0 - 1
56. Manmay Chopra Manmay Chopra 1923 - Lukas Bonnevie L Bonnevie 1408 1 - 0
57. Anton Frank A Frank 1825 - Tianmin Lyu T Lyu 1937 0 - 1
58. Svein Dale S Dale 1670 - Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1795 0 - 1
59. Assar Bergström A Bergström 1653 - Harald Hammarstrom H Hammarstrom 1930 0 - 1
60. Johan Wiklund J Wiklund 1874 - Oliver Wedenberg O Wedenberg 1607 1 - 0
61. Joel Paul Ganta Joel Paul Ganta 1891 - Esa Ojalainen E Ojalainen 1544 1 - 0
62. Seved Nylund S Nylund 1780 - Andris Ozols A Ozols 1525 0 - 1
63. Josef Omarsson J Omarsson 1704 - Daniel Johansson D Johansson 1760 1 - 0
64. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1637 - Martin Trost M Trost 1733 1 - 0
65. Kazem Kadhum K Kadhum 1529 - Sanjay Kukreja Sanjay Kukreja 1700 1 - 0
66. Jon Åström Gröndahl J Åström Gröndahl 1508 - Rawaz Ali R Ali 1750 0 - 1
67. Hjalmar Eldh H Eldh 1707 - Mikael Johansson M Johansson 1501 0 - 1
68. Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1770 - Ezeldeen Almaaqbeh Ezeldeen Almaaqbeh 1668 0 - 1
69. Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz 1574 - Ahmad Sadah A Sadah 1677 0 - 1
70. Leif Denander L Denander 1623 - Jón Úlfur Hafthórsson J Hafthórsson 1460 0 - 1
71. Ala Tarighati A Tarighati 1517 - Per Einar P Einar 1582 1 - 0
72. John Löfgren J Löfgren 1619 - Abdel Rahman Sadeh A Sadeh 1230 1 - 0
73. Axel Lorenzo Johansson A Lorenzo Johansson 1598 - Armen Aleksandrian A Aleksandrian 1626 0 - 1
74. Max Isaksson M Isaksson 1743 - Axel Grettve Odenfors A Grettve Odenfors 1615 1 - 0
75. Ashoke Mitra A Mitra 1581 - Vida Radon V Radon 1358 1 - 0
76. FM Lik Zang Lye L Lye 2158 - Walter Wingh W Wingh 1310 0 - 1
77. Pedagandham Saketh P Saketh 1884 - Martin Jansson M Jansson 1364 0 - 1
78. Simon Kumlin S Kumlin - Kukreja Suguna Kukreja Suguna 1278 0 - 1
79. Magnus Nylund Hansson M Nylund Hansson 1472 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
80. Frirond Frirond - Filips Freibergs F Freibergs 1461 0 - 1
Round 6
1. FM Edvin Trost E Trost 2395 - GM Bassem Amin B Amin 2690 0 - 1
2. FM Elie Milikow E Milikow 2405 - IM Elham Abdrlauf E Abdrlauf 2476 0 - 1
3. IM Ido Gorshtein I Gorshtein 2415 - IM Dominik Horvath D Horvath 2406 0 - 1
4. Arhan Chethan Anand Arhan Chethan Anand 2256 - IM Pranesh M Pranesh M 2437 0 - 1
5. IM Prraneeth Vuppala Prraneeth Vuppala 2345 - GM Leon Livaic L Livaic 2509 ½ - ½
6. IM Toivo Keinänen T Keinänen 2511 - Aditya Varun Gampa Aditya Varun Gampa 2311 ½ - ½
7. GM Daniel Semcesen D Semcesen 2472 - CM Shaik Sumer Arsh Shaik Sumer Arsh 2350 0 - 1
8. GM Raja Rithvik R Raja Rithvik R 2411 - FM Aarav Dengla Aarav Dengla 2285 1 - 0
9. IM Yoav Milikow Y Milikow 2410 - FM Erez Kupervaser E Kupervaser 2216 1 - 0
10. IM Aditya Mittal Aditya Mittal 2396 - Adam Omarsson A Omarsson 2018 1 - 0
11. FM Eero Valkama E Valkama 2193 - IM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2364 0 - 1
12. IM Jung Min Seo J Seo 2468 - FM Harshad S Harshad S 2163 1 - 0
13. Vladan Nikolic V Nikolic 2152 - FM Konstantin Peyrer K Peyrer 2373 0 - 1
14. FM Joar Ölund J Ölund 2288 - CM Adrian Söderström A Söderström 2159 ½ - ½
15. Bo Adler B Adler 2046 - FM Erik Malmstig E Malmstig 2308 0 - 1
16. IM Sameer Loay S Loay 2100 - Ilamparthi A R Ilamparthi A R 2330 ½ - ½
17. FM Christopher Lissäng C Lissäng 2236 - Patil Harshal Patil Harshal 1996 1 - 0
18. Krum Berovski K Berovski 2262 - Anas Khwaira Anas Khwaira 2095 0 - 1
19. FM Roy Vagman R Vagman 2188 - FM Adelard Bai A Bai 2304 0 - 1
20. FM Yotam Shohat Y Shohat 2226 - IM Evan Park E Park 2394 1 - 0
21. IM Martin Lokander M Lokander 2335 - FM Felix Tuomainen F Tuomainen 2057 1 - 0
22. Juan Alberto Gomez Aguirre J Gomez Aguirre 2014 - IM Jonah B Willow J Willow 2295 0 - 1
23. FM Simon Rosberg S Rosberg 2209 - Emils Janis Mierins E Mierins 2108 0 - 1
24. FM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2258 - FM Nedeljko Malesevic N Malesevic 2123 0 - 1
25. FM Marius Deuer M Deuer 2163 - Per Lanvin P Lanvin 1954 1 - 0
26. Jan-Olov Lind J Lind 2215 - Netanel Levi N Levi 2001 1 - 0
27. FM Ram Aravind L N Ram Aravind L N 2212 - Maksim Sadekov M Sadekov 2057 1 - 0
28. Tony Hanoman T Hanoman 1915 - FM Drazen Dragicevic D Dragicevic 2194 0 - 1
29. WGM Dana Reizniece-Ozola D Reizniece-Ozola 2191 - Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 1980 0 - 1
30. IM Justin Sarkar J Sarkar 2189 - Gustav Halvarsson G Halvarsson 1807 1 - 0
31. Douglas Kärde D Kärde 1779 - CM Kukreja Sankalp Kukreja Sankalp 2126 ½ - ½
32. Ludvig Sandström L Sandström 2280 - Peter Mittelberger P Mittelberger 2142 1 - 0
33. Jörgen Eriksson J Eriksson 2110 - Daniel Larsson D Larsson 2034 1 - 0
34. WIM Rakshitta Ravi Rakshitta Ravi 2225 - Ralf Rehn R Rehn 2059 1 - 0
35. Frederik Christiansson F Christiansson 2078 - Andrejs Freibergs A Freibergs 1907 1 - 0
36. CM Malek Saif M Saif 2050 - Kim Zafra K Zafra 1645 1 - 0
37. Gustavo Luna G Luna 2013 - IM Dan Cramling D Cramling 2305 0 - 1
38. FM Tanmay Chopra T Chopra 2212 - Ludvig Morell L Morell 1858 1 - 0
39. Vidar Grahn V Grahn 2017 - Petter Lindborg P Lindborg 2012 1 - 0
40. Niklas Hedlund N Hedlund 2038 - Thomas Franzén Högberg T Franzén Högberg 1886 0 - 1
41. Andre Kunz A Kunz 2051 - Manmay Chopra Manmay Chopra 1923 1 - 0
42. Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1795 - Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 2034 0 - 1
43. Jan Peter Palmblad J Palmblad 1959 - Anton Silfver A Silfver 1818 1 - 0
44. Roman Korba R Korba 2103 - Sebastian Schrodt S Schrodt 1942 1 - 0
45. WFM Andreea-Cristina Nastase A Nastase 1947 - Tianmin Lyu T Lyu 1937 1 - 0
46. Harald Hammarstrom H Hammarstrom 1930 - Ahmad Sadah A Sadah 1677 1 - 0
47. Simon Agrest S Agrest 1842 - Uwe Arndt U Arndt 1880 0 - 1
48. John Löfgren J Löfgren 1619 - Julia Östensson J Östensson 1874 ½ - ½
49. Armen Aleksandrian A Aleksandrian 1626 - Johan Wiklund J Wiklund 1874 0 - 1
50. Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1781 - Josef Omarsson J Omarsson 1704 1 - 0
51. Lo Ljungros L Ljungros 1602 - Joel Paul Ganta Joel Paul Ganta 1891 0 - 1
52. Gustav Bergqvist G Bergqvist 1878 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1637 1 - 0
53. Arsenijs Savicevs A Savicevs 2115 - Kazem Kadhum K Kadhum 1529 1 - 0
54. Marats Francs M Francs 1942 - Simon Johansson S Johansson 1532 1 - 0
55. Simon Ingelman-Sundberg S Ingelman-Sundberg 1490 - Jonas Granath J Granath 1816 1 - 0
56. FM Yazan Al-Bashayra Y Al-Bashayra 1847 - Mikael Johansson M Johansson 1501 1 - 0
57. Oscar Morell O Morell 1821 - Andris Ozols A Ozols 1525 1 - 0
58. Andy Fang A Fang 1801 - Ezeldeen Almaaqbeh Ezeldeen Almaaqbeh 1668 0 - 1
59. Jón Úlfur Hafthórsson J Hafthórsson 1460 - Max Henricson M Henricson 1782 ½ - ½
60. Filips Freibergs F Freibergs 1461 - Bachtiar Iminov B Iminov 1754 0 - 1
61. Olov Hamilton O Hamilton 1767 - Vivek Shelgaonkar Yogesh V Yogesh 1314 0 - 1
62. Alqaisi Ali A Ali 1828 - Christoffer Stenman C Stenman 1847 1 - 0
63. Bo Cegrell B Cegrell 1698 - Ala Tarighati A Tarighati 1517 1 - 0
64. Anton Frank A Frank 1825 - Michael Persson M Persson 1596 1 - 0
65. Svein Dale S Dale 1670 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1605 1 - 0
66. Lukas Bonnevie L Bonnevie 1408 - Max Isaksson M Isaksson 1743 0 - 1
67. Ashoke Mitra A Mitra 1581 - Seved Nylund S Nylund 1780 0 - 1
68. Martin Trost M Trost 1733 - Jon Åström Gröndahl J Åström Gröndahl 1508 0 - 1
69. Sanjay Kukreja Sanjay Kukreja 1700 - Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz 1574 0 - 1
70. Hjalmar Eldh H Eldh 1707 - Kukreja Suguna Kukreja Suguna 1278 ½ - ½
71. Abdel Rahman Sadeh A Sadeh 1230 - Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1770 0 - 1
72. Walter Wingh W Wingh 1310 - Leif Denander L Denander 1623 0 - 1
73. Per Einar P Einar 1582 - Axel Lorenzo Johansson A Lorenzo Johansson 1598 0 - 1
74. Assar Bergström A Bergström 1653 - Magnus Nylund Hansson M Nylund Hansson 1472 0 - 1
75. Oliver Wedenberg O Wedenberg 1607 - Martin Jansson M Jansson 1364 1 - 0
76. Axel Grettve Odenfors A Grettve Odenfors 1615 - Esa Ojalainen E Ojalainen 1544 ½ - ½
77. Vida Radon V Radon 1358 - Simon Kumlin S Kumlin 1 - 0
Round 7
1. IM Dominik Horvath D Horvath 2406 - GM Bassem Amin B Amin 2690 1 - 0
2. IM Pranesh M Pranesh M 2437 - IM Elham Abdrlauf E Abdrlauf 2476 1 - 0
3. IM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2364 - GM Raja Rithvik R Raja Rithvik R 2411 0 - 1
4. FM Edvin Trost E Trost 2395 - IM Yoav Milikow Y Milikow 2410 0 - 1
5. CM Shaik Sumer Arsh Shaik Sumer Arsh 2350 - IM Aditya Mittal Aditya Mittal 2396 ½ - ½
6. FM Erik Malmstig E Malmstig 2308 - GM Leon Livaic L Livaic 2509 0 - 1
7. FM Christopher Lissäng C Lissäng 2236 - IM Toivo Keinänen T Keinänen 2511 0 - 1
8. Aditya Varun Gampa Aditya Varun Gampa 2311 - IM Jung Min Seo J Seo 2468 ½ - ½
9. FM Adelard Bai A Bai 2304 - IM Ido Gorshtein I Gorshtein 2415 0 - 1
10. FM Elie Milikow E Milikow 2405 - FM Yotam Shohat Y Shohat 2226 1 - 0
11. Arhan Chethan Anand Arhan Chethan Anand 2256 - FM Konstantin Peyrer K Peyrer 2373 1 - 0
12. Anas Khwaira Anas Khwaira 2095 - IM Prraneeth Vuppala Prraneeth Vuppala 2345 0 - 1
13. CM Adrian Söderström A Söderström 2159 - GM Daniel Semcesen D Semcesen 2472 1 - 0
14. Jörgen Eriksson J Eriksson 2110 - IM Jonah B Willow J Willow 2295 0 - 1
15. FM Joar Ölund J Ölund 2288 - WIM Rakshitta Ravi Rakshitta Ravi 2225 0 - 1
16. Ilamparthi A R Ilamparthi A R 2330 - Frederik Christiansson F Christiansson 2078 1 - 0
17. FM Aarav Dengla Aarav Dengla 2285 - CM Malek Saif M Saif 2050 1 - 0
18. FM Erez Kupervaser E Kupervaser 2216 - Emils Janis Mierins E Mierins 2108 0 - 1
19. FM Nedeljko Malesevic N Malesevic 2123 - FM Marius Deuer M Deuer 2163 1 - 0
20. IM Sameer Loay S Loay 2100 - Jan-Olov Lind J Lind 2215 1 - 0
21. Adam Omarsson A Omarsson 2018 - FM Ram Aravind L N Ram Aravind L N 2212 0 - 1
22. Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 1980 - FM Drazen Dragicevic D Dragicevic 2194 0 - 1
23. Ludvig Sandström L Sandström 2280 - IM Justin Sarkar J Sarkar 2189 0 - 1
24. IM Dan Cramling D Cramling 2305 - FM Eero Valkama E Valkama 2193 0 - 1
25. Jan Peter Palmblad J Palmblad 1959 - Krum Berovski K Berovski 2262 0 - 1
26. WFM Andreea-Cristina Nastase A Nastase 1947 - FM Tanmay Chopra T Chopra 2212 0 - 1
27. Thomas Franzén Högberg T Franzén Högberg 1886 - FM Harshad S Harshad S 2163 0 - 1
28. Vidar Grahn V Grahn 2017 - CM Kukreja Sankalp Kukreja Sankalp 2126 0 - 1
29. Douglas Kärde D Kärde 1779 - Vladan Nikolic V Nikolic 2152 0 - 1
30. Patil Harshal Patil Harshal 1996 - Bo Adler B Adler 2046 1 - 0
31. FM Roy Vagman R Vagman 2188 - Andre Kunz A Kunz 2051 1 - 0
32. IM Evan Park E Park 2394 - Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 2034 1 - 0
33. Arsenijs Savicevs A Savicevs 2115 - FM Simon Rosberg S Rosberg 2209 0 - 1
34. Marats Francs M Francs 1942 - WGM Dana Reizniece-Ozola D Reizniece-Ozola 2191 ½ - ½
35. FM Yazan Al-Bashayra Y Al-Bashayra 1847 - Roman Korba R Korba 2103 0 - 1
36. Gustav Halvarsson G Halvarsson 1807 - Peter Mittelberger P Mittelberger 2142 0 - 1
37. Oscar Morell O Morell 1821 - Gustavo Luna G Luna 2013 0 - 1
38. Bachtiar Iminov B Iminov 1754 - Juan Alberto Gomez Aguirre J Gomez Aguirre 2014 0 - 1
39. Alqaisi Ali A Ali 1828 - Netanel Levi N Levi 2001 0 - 1
40. Per Lanvin P Lanvin 1954 - Bo Cegrell B Cegrell 1698 1 - 0
41. Simon Ingelman-Sundberg S Ingelman-Sundberg 1490 - Harald Hammarstrom H Hammarstrom 1930 0 - 1
42. Maksim Sadekov M Sadekov 2057 - Vivek Shelgaonkar Yogesh V Yogesh 1314 1 - 0
43. Ezeldeen Almaaqbeh Ezeldeen Almaaqbeh 1668 - Tony Hanoman T Hanoman 1915 1 - 0
44. Daniel Larsson D Larsson 2034 - Uwe Arndt U Arndt 1880 1 - 0
45. Ralf Rehn R Rehn 2059 - Johan Wiklund J Wiklund 1874 1 - 0
46. Andrejs Freibergs A Freibergs 1907 - Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1781 1 - 0
47. Kim Zafra K Zafra 1645 - Joel Paul Ganta Joel Paul Ganta 1891 1 - 0
48. Petter Lindborg P Lindborg 2012 - Gustav Bergqvist G Bergqvist 1878 ½ - ½
49. Niklas Hedlund N Hedlund 2038 - Svein Dale S Dale 1670 1 - 0
50. Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1795 - Sebastian Schrodt S Schrodt 1942 1 - 0
51. Max Isaksson M Isaksson 1743 - Julia Östensson J Östensson 1874 0 - 1
52. John Löfgren J Löfgren 1619 - Ludvig Morell L Morell 1858 1 - 0
53. Jón Úlfur Hafthórsson J Hafthórsson 1460 - Manmay Chopra Manmay Chopra 1923 0 - 1
54. Anton Silfver A Silfver 1818 - Anton Frank A Frank 1825 0 - 1
55. Tianmin Lyu T Lyu 1937 - Max Henricson M Henricson 1782 ½ - ½
56. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1637 - Jonas Granath J Granath 1816 1 - 0
57. Kazem Kadhum K Kadhum 1529 - Seved Nylund S Nylund 1780 0 - 1
58. Simon Johansson S Johansson 1532 - Andy Fang A Fang 1801 0 - 1
59. Jon Åström Gröndahl J Åström Gröndahl 1508 - Olov Hamilton O Hamilton 1767 0 - 1
60. Mikael Johansson M Johansson 1501 - Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1770 0 - 1
61. Andris Ozols A Ozols 1525 - Ahmad Sadah A Sadah 1677 0 - 1
62. Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz 1574 - Simon Agrest S Agrest 1842 0 - 1
63. Filips Freibergs F Freibergs 1461 - Leif Denander L Denander 1623 0 - 1
64. Armen Aleksandrian A Aleksandrian 1626 - Magnus Nylund Hansson M Nylund Hansson 1472 1 - 0
65. Ala Tarighati A Tarighati 1517 - Josef Omarsson J Omarsson 1704 0 - 1
66. Axel Lorenzo Johansson A Lorenzo Johansson 1598 - Lo Ljungros L Ljungros 1602 1 - 0
67. Christoffer Stenman C Stenman 1847 - Oliver Wedenberg O Wedenberg 1607 0 - 1
68. Lukas Bonnevie L Bonnevie 1408 - Hjalmar Eldh H Eldh 1707 0 - 1
69. Kukreja Suguna Kukreja Suguna 1278 - Ashoke Mitra A Mitra 1581 0 - 1
70. Martin Trost M Trost 1733 - Esa Ojalainen E Ojalainen 1544 1 - 0
71. Walter Wingh W Wingh 1310 - Sanjay Kukreja Sanjay Kukreja 1700 1 - 0
72. Abdel Rahman Sadeh A Sadeh 1230 - Per Einar P Einar 1582 1 - 0
73. Martin Jansson M Jansson 1364 - Assar Bergström A Bergström 1653 0 - 1
74. Axel Grettve Odenfors A Grettve Odenfors 1615 - Vida Radon V Radon 1358 1 - 0
Round 8
1. IM Dominik Horvath D Horvath 2406 - IM Pranesh M Pranesh M 2437 0 - 1
2. IM Yoav Milikow Y Milikow 2410 - GM Raja Rithvik R Raja Rithvik R 2411 ½ - ½
3. GM Bassem Amin B Amin 2690 - FM Elie Milikow E Milikow 2405 1 - 0
4. GM Leon Livaic L Livaic 2509 - IM Aditya Mittal Aditya Mittal 2396 ½ - ½
5. IM Toivo Keinänen T Keinänen 2511 - IM Prraneeth Vuppala Prraneeth Vuppala 2345 1 - 0
6. IM Elham Abdrlauf E Abdrlauf 2476 - CM Shaik Sumer Arsh Shaik Sumer Arsh 2350 1 - 0
7. IM Ido Gorshtein I Gorshtein 2415 - Arhan Chethan Anand Arhan Chethan Anand 2256 0 - 1
8. IM Jung Min Seo J Seo 2468 - FM Drazen Dragicevic D Dragicevic 2194 1 - 0
9. CM Adrian Söderström A Söderström 2159 - IM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2364 0 - 1
10. IM Justin Sarkar J Sarkar 2189 - FM Edvin Trost E Trost 2395 0 - 1
11. IM Jonah B Willow J Willow 2295 - FM Eero Valkama E Valkama 2193 1 - 0
12. Aditya Varun Gampa Aditya Varun Gampa 2311 - WIM Rakshitta Ravi Rakshitta Ravi 2225 0 - 1
13. Emils Janis Mierins E Mierins 2108 - Ilamparthi A R Ilamparthi A R 2330 0 - 1
14. FM Nedeljko Malesevic N Malesevic 2123 - FM Aarav Dengla Aarav Dengla 2285 0 - 1
15. FM Ram Aravind L N Ram Aravind L N 2212 - IM Sameer Loay S Loay 2100 1 - 0
16. FM Konstantin Peyrer K Peyrer 2373 - FM Harshad S Harshad S 2163 1 - 0
17. CM Kukreja Sankalp Kukreja Sankalp 2126 - FM Erik Malmstig E Malmstig 2308 0 - 1
18. Vladan Nikolic V Nikolic 2152 - FM Christopher Lissäng C Lissäng 2236 ½ - ½
19. Patil Harshal Patil Harshal 1996 - Krum Berovski K Berovski 2262 0 - 1
20. FM Tanmay Chopra T Chopra 2212 - Anas Khwaira Anas Khwaira 2095 1 - 0
21. FM Adelard Bai A Bai 2304 - GM Daniel Semcesen D Semcesen 2472 1 - 0
22. FM Yotam Shohat Y Shohat 2226 - FM Roy Vagman R Vagman 2188 0 - 1
23. Netanel Levi N Levi 2001 - IM Evan Park E Park 2394 0 - 1
24. Per Lanvin P Lanvin 1954 - FM Joar Ölund J Ölund 2288 0 - 1
25. Harald Hammarstrom H Hammarstrom 1930 - FM Simon Rosberg S Rosberg 2209 0 - 1
26. FM Erez Kupervaser E Kupervaser 2216 - Maksim Sadekov M Sadekov 2057 0 - 1
27. FM Marius Deuer M Deuer 2163 - Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 1980 ½ - ½
28. Jan-Olov Lind J Lind 2215 - Ezeldeen Almaaqbeh Ezeldeen Almaaqbeh 1668 1 - 0
29. Roman Korba R Korba 2103 - Adam Omarsson A Omarsson 2018 0 - 1
30. Peter Mittelberger P Mittelberger 2142 - Daniel Larsson D Larsson 2034 1 - 0
31. Jörgen Eriksson J Eriksson 2110 - Ludvig Sandström L Sandström 2280 0 - 1
32. Frederik Christiansson F Christiansson 2078 - Ralf Rehn R Rehn 2059 0 - 1
33. CM Malek Saif M Saif 2050 - Andrejs Freibergs A Freibergs 1907 0 - 1
34. Gustavo Luna G Luna 2013 - Kim Zafra K Zafra 1645 0 - 1
35. Juan Alberto Gomez Aguirre J Gomez Aguirre 2014 - IM Dan Cramling D Cramling 2305 0 - 1
36. WGM Dana Reizniece-Ozola D Reizniece-Ozola 2191 - Thomas Franzén Högberg T Franzén Högberg 1886 1 - 0
37. Bo Adler B Adler 2046 - Gustav Bergqvist G Bergqvist 1878 1 - 0
38. Niklas Hedlund N Hedlund 2038 - Marats Francs M Francs 1942 0 - 1
39. Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 2034 - Manmay Chopra Manmay Chopra 1923 0 - 1
40. Anton Frank A Frank 1825 - Jan Peter Palmblad J Palmblad 1959 0 - 1
41. WFM Andreea-Cristina Nastase A Nastase 1947 - Douglas Kärde D Kärde 1779 1 - 0
42. Vidar Grahn V Grahn 2017 - John Löfgren J Löfgren 1619 1 - 0
43. Julia Östensson J Östensson 1874 - Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1795 1 - 0
44. Petter Lindborg P Lindborg 2012 - Alqaisi Ali A Ali 1828 0 - 1
45. Tony Hanoman T Hanoman 1915 - Bo Cegrell B Cegrell 1698 1 - 0
46. Uwe Arndt U Arndt 1880 - Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1770 0 - 1
47. Ahmad Sadah A Sadah 1677 - Johan Wiklund J Wiklund 1874 ½ - ½
48. Simon Agrest S Agrest 1842 - Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1781 1 - 0
49. Joel Paul Ganta Joel Paul Ganta 1891 - Leif Denander L Denander 1623 1 - 0
50. Arsenijs Savicevs A Savicevs 2115 - Armen Aleksandrian A Aleksandrian 1626 1 - 0
51. Oliver Wedenberg O Wedenberg 1607 - FM Yazan Al-Bashayra Y Al-Bashayra 1847 0 - 1
52. Seved Nylund S Nylund 1780