Blixt-SM 2021

Blixt-SM 2021

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 GM Axel Smith Lunds ASK 2456B 13 8 5 0 10,5 99,00
2 FM Kaan Küçüksarı Lunds ASK 2305B 13 9 1 3 9,5 100,00
3 FM Linus Olsson Oves SK 2235B 13 8 3 2 9,5 100,00
4 FM Isak Storme Lunds ASK 2128B 13 8 3 2 9,5 99,50
5 IM Christian Jepson Limhamns SK 2386B 13 8 3 2 9,5 99,00
6 FM Sebastian Mauritsson Lunds ASK 2322B 13 8 1 4 8,5 86,00
7 Carlos Törnberg Limhamns SK 2049B 13 8 1 4 8,5 85,00
8 Tomas Rosell Helsingborgs ASK 2071B 13 8 1 4 8,5 84,50
9 Tomas Wellevit Götaverken-Lundby SK 2110B 13 8 0 5 8,0 96,00
10 Adnan Abedinov Kristineberg SK 2163B 13 8 0 5 8,0 95,00
11 Alexander Nord Lunds ASK 1968B 13 8 0 5 8,0 92,00
12 Alexander Ström-Engdahl SS Manhem 1847B 13 8 0 5 8,0 85,00
13 Arvin Rasti Team Pelaro Alingsås SS 2075B 13 7 1 5 7,5 99,50
14 Mikael Svensson Landskrona SK 2064B 13 7 1 5 7,5 92,50
15 CM Nedzad Neretljak Växjö SK 2117B 13 7 1 5 7,5 90,50
16 Piotr Terochin Limhamns SK 1840B 13 7 1 5 7,5 88,00
17 Dejan Rajcevski Eksjö SK 1994B 13 7 1 5 7,5 87,00
18 Sejfo Agovic Helsingborgs SS 1925B 13 7 1 5 7,5 82,00
19 Patrik Nilsson Hask Helsingborgs ASK 2135B 13 7 0 6 7,0 98,00
20 WIM Ellinor Frisk Lunds ASK 2095B 13 7 0 6 7,0 93,00
21 Anton Troedsson SS Manhem 2076B 13 7 0 6 7,0 92,50
22 Janne Mäkinen Malmö AS 1958B 13 7 0 6 7,0 83,00
23 Anders Hansen Helsingborgs ASK 1986B 13 7 0 6 7,0 79,50
24 Hoger Mohamed Helsingborgs ASK 1857B 13 6 1 6 6,5 86,50
25 Max Nimander Limhamns SK 1886B 13 6 1 6 6,5 83,50
26 Havras Khalat Hässleholms SK 1803B 13 6 1 6 6,5 80,50
27 Stefan Andersson Helsingborgs ASK 1958B 13 6 1 6 6,5 80,00
28 Issam Kayyali Helsingborgs ASK 1786B 13 6 1 6 6,5 78,00
29 Bengt Kvisth Limhamns SK 1712B 13 6 1 6 6,5 77,00
30 Magnus Cedervall Limhamns SK 1841B 13 6 1 6 6,5 72,00
31 Roshan Ghaderi SS Manhem 1611B 13 6 0 7 6,0 81,00
32 Sebastian Persson Varbergs SK 1283B 13 6 0 7 6,0 78,50
33 Patrik Buzleta Notting Hill SS 1724B 13 6 0 7 6,0 78,00
34 Marius Schriever-Abeln Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1483B 13 6 0 7 6,0 74,50
35 Karl Eriksson Oves SK 1687B 13 6 0 7 6,0 72,00
36 Majed Fakhr Eldin Helsingborgs ASK 1550B 13 5 1 7 5,5 78,00
37 Gunnar Pihlgren France 1741B 13 5 1 7 5,5 74,00
38 Joel Storme SS Manhem 1606B 13 5 1 7 5,5 72,00
39 Jokubas Sauklys Helsingborgs ASK 1567B 13 5 1 7 5,5 71,00
40 Alvin Ljung Kristianstad Schacksällskap 1595B 13 5 1 7 5,5 70,00
41 Johan Granholm Kålltorps SS 1570B 13 5 1 7 5,5 61,50
42 Andreas Elsner Helsingborgs ASK 1670B 13 5 0 8 5,0 83,00
43 Valentin Derdic Helsingborgs ASK 1702B 13 5 0 8 5,0 77,00
44 Anders Johnson Lunds ASK 1508B 13 3 4 6 5,0 68,50
45 Elliot Erhagen Helsingborgs ASK 1476B 13 5 0 8 5,0 66,00
46 Theodor Stedman Lunds ASK 1147B 13 5 0 8 5,0 59,50
47 Kristoffer Nilsson Hässleholms SK 1709B 13 4 1 8 4,5 74,00
48 Martin Andersen Landskrona SK 1515B 13 4 1 8 4,5 61,00
49 Haider Al-Sherufi Helsingborgs ASK 1464B 13 3 1 9 3,5 64,00
50 Michael Persson Varbergs SK 1592B 13 3 0 10 3,0 63,50
51 Viktor Nilsson Kristianstad Schacksällskap 1179B 13 2 0 11 2,0 60,50
52 Ricky Sindros Helsingborgs ASK 1226B 13 1 0 12 1,0 61,50

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Kristoffer Nilsson K Nilsson 1709 - GM Axel Smith A Smith 2456 0 - 1
2. IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2386 - Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1847 1 - 0
3. Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1840 - FM Sebastian Mauritsson S Mauritsson 2322 ½ - ½
4. FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2305 - Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1786 ½ - ½
5. Patrik Buzleta P Buzleta 1724 - FM Linus Olsson L Olsson 2235 0 - 1
6. Adnan Abedinov A Abedinov 2163 - Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1702 1 - 0
7. Karl Eriksson K Eriksson 1687 - CM Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2117 0 - 1
8. Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2135 - Michael Persson M Persson 1592 1 - 0
9. Bengt Kvisth B Kvisth 1712 - WIM Ellinor Frisk E Frisk 2095 0 - 1
10. Anton Troedsson A Troedsson 2076 - Gunnar Pihlgren G Pihlgren 1741 1 - 0
11. Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1670 - Mikael Svensson M Svensson 2064 1 - 0
12. Tomas Rosell T Rosell 2071 - Joel Storme J Storme 1606 0 - 1
13. Johan Granholm J Granholm 1570 - Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2075 0 - 1
14. Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 2049 - Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1567 1 - 0
15. Roshan Ghaderi R Ghaderi 1611 - FM Isak Storme I Storme 2128 0 - 1
16. Anders Hansen A Hansen 1986 - Majed Fakhr Eldin M Fakhr Eldin 1550 0 - 1
17. Martin Andersen M Andersen 1515 - Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 1958 0 - 1
18. Stefan Andersson S Andersson 1958 - Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1464 ½ - ½
19. Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1476 - Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 1994 0 - 1
20. Max Nimander M Nimander 1886 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1483 1 - 0
21. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1283 - Magnus Cedervall M Cedervall 1841 1 - 0
22. Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1925 - Alvin Ljung A Ljung 1595 1 - 0
23. Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1147 - Alexander Nord A Nord 1968 0 - 1
24. Hoger Mohamed H Mohamed 1857 - Anders Johnson A Johnson 1508 ½ - ½
25. Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson 1179 - Havras Khalat H Khalat 1803 0 - 1
26. Ricky Sindros R Sindros 1226 - Tomas Wellevit T Wellevit 2110 0 - 1
Round 2
1. GM Axel Smith A Smith 2456 - FM Isak Storme I Storme 2128 ½ - ½
2. Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 1958 - IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2386 0 - 1
3. FM Linus Olsson L Olsson 2235 - Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 1994 1 - 0
4. Alexander Nord A Nord 1968 - Adnan Abedinov A Abedinov 2163 0 - 1
5. CM Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2117 - Max Nimander M Nimander 1886 1 - 0
6. Havras Khalat H Khalat 1803 - Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2135 0 - 1
7. WIM Ellinor Frisk E Frisk 2095 - Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1925 1 - 0
8. Tomas Wellevit T Wellevit 2110 - Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1670 0 - 1
9. Joel Storme J Storme 1606 - Anton Troedsson A Troedsson 2076 0 - 1
10. Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2075 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1283 1 - 0
11. Majed Fakhr Eldin M Fakhr Eldin 1550 - Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 2049 1 - 0
12. FM Sebastian Mauritsson S Mauritsson 2322 - Hoger Mohamed H Mohamed 1857 1 - 0
13. Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1464 - FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2305 0 - 1
14. Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1786 - Stefan Andersson S Andersson 1958 0 - 1
15. Anders Johnson A Johnson 1508 - Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1840 0 - 1
16. Mikael Svensson M Svensson 2064 - Johan Granholm J Granholm 1570 1 - 0
17. Gunnar Pihlgren G Pihlgren 1741 - Tomas Rosell T Rosell 2071 0 - 1
18. Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1567 - Anders Hansen A Hansen 1986 0 - 1
19. Magnus Cedervall M Cedervall 1841 - Roshan Ghaderi R Ghaderi 1611 0 - 1
20. Martin Andersen M Andersen 1515 - Kristoffer Nilsson K Nilsson 1709 ½ - ½
21. Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1847 - Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1476 1 - 0
22. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1483 - Patrik Buzleta P Buzleta 1724 1 - 0
23. Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1702 - Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1147 1 - 0
24. Alvin Ljung A Ljung 1595 - Karl Eriksson K Eriksson 1687 1 - 0
25. Michael Persson M Persson 1592 - Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson 1179 1 - 0
26. Ricky Sindros R Sindros 1226 - Bengt Kvisth B Kvisth 1712 0 - 1
Round 3
1. IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2386 - WIM Ellinor Frisk E Frisk 2095 1 - 0
2. Anton Troedsson A Troedsson 2076 - FM Linus Olsson L Olsson 2235 0 - 1
3. Adnan Abedinov A Abedinov 2163 - Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2075 0 - 1
4. Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1670 - CM Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2117 0 - 1
5. Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2135 - Majed Fakhr Eldin M Fakhr Eldin 1550 1 - 0
6. Stefan Andersson S Andersson 1958 - GM Axel Smith A Smith 2456 0 - 1
7. FM Isak Storme I Storme 2128 - FM Sebastian Mauritsson S Mauritsson 2322 1 - 0
8. FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2305 - Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1840 1 - 0
9. Havras Khalat H Khalat 1803 - Tomas Wellevit T Wellevit 2110 0 - 1
10. Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1847 - Mikael Svensson M Svensson 2064 0 - 1
11. Tomas Rosell T Rosell 2071 - Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1702 1 - 0
12. Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 2049 - Michael Persson M Persson 1592 1 - 0
13. Anders Hansen A Hansen 1986 - Bengt Kvisth B Kvisth 1712 1 - 0
14. Roshan Ghaderi R Ghaderi 1611 - Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 1958 0 - 1
15. Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 1994 - Joel Storme J Storme 1606 1 - 0
16. Max Nimander M Nimander 1886 - Alvin Ljung A Ljung 1595 1 - 0
17. Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1925 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1483 1 - 0
18. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1283 - Alexander Nord A Nord 1968 0 - 1
19. Hoger Mohamed H Mohamed 1857 - Martin Andersen M Andersen 1515 1 - 0
20. Kristoffer Nilsson K Nilsson 1709 - Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1464 1 - 0
21. Anders Johnson A Johnson 1508 - Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1786 0 - 1
22. Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1476 - Magnus Cedervall M Cedervall 1841 0 - 1
23. Patrik Buzleta P Buzleta 1724 - Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1567 1 - 0
24. Karl Eriksson K Eriksson 1687 - Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1147 1 - 0
25. Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson 1179 - Gunnar Pihlgren G Pihlgren 1741 0 - 1
26. Johan Granholm J Granholm 1570 - Ricky Sindros R Sindros 1226 1 - 0
Round 4
1. CM Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2117 - IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2386 0 - 1
2. FM Linus Olsson L Olsson 2235 - Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2135 0 - 1
3. Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2075 - GM Axel Smith A Smith 2456 ½ - ½
4. FM Isak Storme I Storme 2128 - FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2305 1 - 0
5. Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 1958 - Adnan Abedinov A Abedinov 2163 0 - 1
6. WIM Ellinor Frisk E Frisk 2095 - Anders Hansen A Hansen 1986 1 - 0
7. Tomas Wellevit T Wellevit 2110 - Max Nimander M Nimander 1886 1 - 0
8. Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 1994 - Anton Troedsson A Troedsson 2076 0 - 1
9. Mikael Svensson M Svensson 2064 - Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1925 1 - 0
10. Majed Fakhr Eldin M Fakhr Eldin 1550 - Tomas Rosell T Rosell 2071 0 - 1
11. Alexander Nord A Nord 1968 - Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 2049 1 - 0
12. FM Sebastian Mauritsson S Mauritsson 2322 - Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1670 0 - 1
13. Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1840 - Stefan Andersson S Andersson 1958 1 - 0
14. Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1786 - Hoger Mohamed H Mohamed 1857 0 - 1
15. Magnus Cedervall M Cedervall 1841 - Kristoffer Nilsson K Nilsson 1709 1 - 0
16. Gunnar Pihlgren G Pihlgren 1741 - Havras Khalat H Khalat 1803 ½ - ½
17. Joel Storme J Storme 1606 - Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1847 0 - 1
18. Alvin Ljung A Ljung 1595 - Patrik Buzleta P Buzleta 1724 0 - 1
19. Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1702 - Johan Granholm J Granholm 1570 1 - 0
20. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1483 - Karl Eriksson K Eriksson 1687 1 - 0
21. Michael Persson M Persson 1592 - Roshan Ghaderi R Ghaderi 1611 0 - 1
22. Bengt Kvisth B Kvisth 1712 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1283 1 - 0
23. Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1464 - Martin Andersen M Andersen 1515 1 - 0
24. Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1567 - Anders Johnson A Johnson 1508 ½ - ½
25. Ricky Sindros R Sindros 1226 - Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1476 0 - 1
26. Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1147 - Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson 1179 0 - 1
Round 5
1. IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2386 - Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2135 1 - 0
2. Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2075 - FM Isak Storme I Storme 2128 1 - 0
3. GM Axel Smith A Smith 2456 - Tomas Wellevit T Wellevit 2110 1 - 0
4. Tomas Rosell T Rosell 2071 - FM Linus Olsson L Olsson 2235 0 - 1
5. Adnan Abedinov A Abedinov 2163 - Mikael Svensson M Svensson 2064 0 - 1
6. Anton Troedsson A Troedsson 2076 - CM Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2117 1 - 0
7. Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1670 - WIM Ellinor Frisk E Frisk 2095 0 - 1
8. FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2305 - Alexander Nord A Nord 1968 1 - 0
9. Hoger Mohamed H Mohamed 1857 - Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1840 1 - 0
10. Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 2049 - Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1702 1 - 0
11. Anders Hansen A Hansen 1986 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1483 1 - 0
12. Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1847 - Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 1958 1 - 0
13. Roshan Ghaderi R Ghaderi 1611 - Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 1994 0 - 1
14. Max Nimander M Nimander 1886 - Bengt Kvisth B Kvisth 1712 1 - 0
15. Patrik Buzleta P Buzleta 1724 - Magnus Cedervall M Cedervall 1841 1 - 0
16. Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1925 - Majed Fakhr Eldin M Fakhr Eldin 1550 1 - 0
17. Kristoffer Nilsson K Nilsson 1709 - FM Sebastian Mauritsson S Mauritsson 2322 0 - 1
18. Stefan Andersson S Andersson 1958 - Gunnar Pihlgren G Pihlgren 1741 0 - 1
19. Havras Khalat H Khalat 1803 - Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1786 1 - 0
20. Karl Eriksson K Eriksson 1687 - Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1464 1 - 0
21. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1283 - Michael Persson M Persson 1592 1 - 0
22. Anders Johnson A Johnson 1508 - Joel Storme J Storme 1606 ½ - ½
23. Johan Granholm J Granholm 1570 - Alvin Ljung A Ljung 1595 0 - 1
24. Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1476 - Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson 1179 1 - 0
25. Martin Andersen M Andersen 1515 - Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1567 1 - 0
26. Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1147 - Ricky Sindros R Sindros 1226 1 - 0
Round 6
1. IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2386 - Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2075 1 - 0
2. WIM Ellinor Frisk E Frisk 2095 - GM Axel Smith A Smith 2456 0 - 1
3. FM Linus Olsson L Olsson 2235 - Mikael Svensson M Svensson 2064 ½ - ½
4. Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2135 - Anton Troedsson A Troedsson 2076 1 - 0
5. FM Isak Storme I Storme 2128 - Hoger Mohamed H Mohamed 1857 1 - 0
6. Adnan Abedinov A Abedinov 2163 - FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2305 1 - 0
7. CM Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2117 - Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1925 ½ - ½
8. Tomas Wellevit T Wellevit 2110 - Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1847 1 - 0
9. Max Nimander M Nimander 1886 - Tomas Rosell T Rosell 2071 1 - 0
10. Patrik Buzleta P Buzleta 1724 - Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 2049 0 - 1
11. Alexander Nord A Nord 1968 - Anders Hansen A Hansen 1986 1 - 0
12. Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 1994 - Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1670 1 - 0
13. FM Sebastian Mauritsson S Mauritsson 2322 - Gunnar Pihlgren G Pihlgren 1741 1 - 0
14. Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1464 - Havras Khalat H Khalat 1803 0 - 1
15. Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1840 - Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 1958 0 - 1
16. Magnus Cedervall M Cedervall 1841 - Bengt Kvisth B Kvisth 1712 ½ - ½
17. Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1702 - Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1476 1 - 0
18. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1483 - Roshan Ghaderi R Ghaderi 1611 0 - 1
19. Majed Fakhr Eldin M Fakhr Eldin 1550 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1283 0 - 1
20. Alvin Ljung A Ljung 1595 - Anders Johnson A Johnson 1508 ½ - ½
21. Joel Storme J Storme 1606 - Stefan Andersson S Andersson 1958 0 - 1
22. Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1786 - Kristoffer Nilsson K Nilsson 1709 1 - 0
23. Michael Persson M Persson 1592 - Martin Andersen M Andersen 1515 0 - 1
24. Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson 1179 - Karl Eriksson K Eriksson 1687 0 - 1
25. Johan Granholm J Granholm 1570 - Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1147 0 - 1
26. Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1567 - Ricky Sindros R Sindros 1226 1 - 0
Round 7
1. GM Axel Smith A Smith 2456 - IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2386 ½ - ½
2. Mikael Svensson M Svensson 2064 - Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2135 1 - 0
3. Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2075 - FM Linus Olsson L Olsson 2235 0 - 1
4. WIM Ellinor Frisk E Frisk 2095 - FM Isak Storme I Storme 2128 0 - 1
5. Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 2049 - Adnan Abedinov A Abedinov 2163 0 - 1
6. Tomas Wellevit T Wellevit 2110 - Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 1994 1 - 0
7. Anton Troedsson A Troedsson 2076 - Alexander Nord A Nord 1968 0 - 1
8. Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1925 - Max Nimander M Nimander 1886 1 - 0
9. Havras Khalat H Khalat 1803 - FM Sebastian Mauritsson S Mauritsson 2322 1 - 0
10. FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2305 - CM Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2117 1 - 0
11. Hoger Mohamed H Mohamed 1857 - Tomas Rosell T Rosell 2071 0 - 1
12. Anders Hansen A Hansen 1986 - Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1702 1 - 0
13. Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 1958 - Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1670 0 - 1
14. Roshan Ghaderi R Ghaderi 1611 - Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1847 0 - 1
15. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1283 - Patrik Buzleta P Buzleta 1724 1 - 0
16. Stefan Andersson S Andersson 1958 - Alvin Ljung A Ljung 1595 1 - 0
17. Gunnar Pihlgren G Pihlgren 1741 - Magnus Cedervall M Cedervall 1841 0 - 1
18. Martin Andersen M Andersen 1515 - Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1840 0 - 1
19. Bengt Kvisth B Kvisth 1712 - Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1464 1 - 0
20. Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1476 - Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1786 0 - 1
21. Karl Eriksson K Eriksson 1687 - Majed Fakhr Eldin M Fakhr Eldin 1550 1 - 0
22. Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1147 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1483 0 - 1
23. Kristoffer Nilsson K Nilsson 1709 - Anders Johnson A Johnson 1508 1 - 0
24. Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1567 - Joel Storme J Storme 1606 1 - 0
25. Michael Persson M Persson 1592 - Johan Granholm J Granholm 1570 0 - 1
26. Ricky Sindros R Sindros 1226 - Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson 1179 0 - 1
Round 8
1. FM Linus Olsson L Olsson 2235 - IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2386 ½ - ½
2. FM Isak Storme I Storme 2128 - Mikael Svensson M Svensson 2064 1 - 0
3. GM Axel Smith A Smith 2456 - Adnan Abedinov A Abedinov 2163 1 - 0
4. Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2135 - Tomas Wellevit T Wellevit 2110 1 - 0
5. Alexander Nord A Nord 1968 - Havras Khalat H Khalat 1803 1 - 0
6. FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2305 - Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2075 1 - 0
7. Anton Troedsson A Troedsson 2076 - Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1925 1 - 0
8. Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1847 - WIM Ellinor Frisk E Frisk 2095 1 - 0
9. Tomas Rosell T Rosell 2071 - Anders Hansen A Hansen 1986 1 - 0
10. Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1670 - Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 2049 0 - 1
11. Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 1994 - Max Nimander M Nimander 1886 ½ - ½
12. Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1840 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1283 1 - 0
13. FM Sebastian Mauritsson S Mauritsson 2322 - Stefan Andersson S Andersson 1958 1 - 0
14. CM Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2117 - Hoger Mohamed H Mohamed 1857 1 - 0
15. Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1786 - Bengt Kvisth B Kvisth 1712 0 - 1
16. Magnus Cedervall M Cedervall 1841 - Karl Eriksson K Eriksson 1687 1 - 0
17. Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 1958 - Patrik Buzleta P Buzleta 1724 1 - 0
18. Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1702 - Roshan Ghaderi R Ghaderi 1611 0 - 1
19. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1483 - Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1567 1 - 0
20. Alvin Ljung A Ljung 1595 - Kristoffer Nilsson K Nilsson 1709 0 - 1
21. Gunnar Pihlgren G Pihlgren 1741 - Martin Andersen M Andersen 1515 1 - 0
22. Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1464 - Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1147 0 - 1
23. Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson 1179 - Johan Granholm J Granholm 1570 0 - 1
24. Anders Johnson A Johnson 1508 - Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1476 1 - 0
25. Majed Fakhr Eldin M Fakhr Eldin 1550 - Joel Storme J Storme 1606 0 - 1
26. Ricky Sindros R Sindros 1226 - Michael Persson M Persson 1592 0 - 1
Round 9
1. IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2386 - FM Isak Storme I Storme 2128 ½ - ½
2. Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2135 - GM Axel Smith A Smith 2456 0 - 1
3. Alexander Nord A Nord 1968 - FM Linus Olsson L Olsson 2235 0 - 1
4. Mikael Svensson M Svensson 2064 - FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2305 0 - 1
5. Adnan Abedinov A Abedinov 2163 - Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1847 1 - 0
6. Tomas Wellevit T Wellevit 2110 - Tomas Rosell T Rosell 2071 1 - 0
7. Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 2049 - Anton Troedsson A Troedsson 2076 1 - 0
8. Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1925 - FM Sebastian Mauritsson S Mauritsson 2322 0 - 1
9. Havras Khalat H Khalat 1803 - CM Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2117 0 - 1
10. Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2075 - Magnus Cedervall M Cedervall 1841 1 - 0
11. Bengt Kvisth B Kvisth 1712 - Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 1994 0 - 1
12. Max Nimander M Nimander 1886 - Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1840 0 - 1
13. WIM Ellinor Frisk E Frisk 2095 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1483 1 - 0
14. Anders Hansen A Hansen 1986 - Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1670 1 - 0
15. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1283 - Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 1958 0 - 1
16. Karl Eriksson K Eriksson 1687 - Roshan Ghaderi R Ghaderi 1611 1 - 0
17. Stefan Andersson S Andersson 1958 - Kristoffer Nilsson K Nilsson 1709 1 - 0
18. Hoger Mohamed H Mohamed 1857 - Gunnar Pihlgren G Pihlgren 1741 1 - 0
19. Johan Granholm J Granholm 1570 - Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1786 0 - 1
20. Patrik Buzleta P Buzleta 1724 - Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1702 1 - 0
21. Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1147 - Anders Johnson A Johnson 1508 0 - 1
22. Joel Storme J Storme 1606 - Martin Andersen M Andersen 1515 1 - 0
23. Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1567 - Alvin Ljung A Ljung 1595 1 - 0
24. Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1476 - Michael Persson M Persson 1592 1 - 0
25. Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson 1179 - Majed Fakhr Eldin M Fakhr Eldin 1550 0 - 1
26. Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1464 - Ricky Sindros R Sindros 1226 0 - 1
Round 10
1. FM Linus Olsson L Olsson 2235 - GM Axel Smith A Smith 2456 ½ - ½
2. FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2305 - IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2386 1 - 0
3. FM Isak Storme I Storme 2128 - Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 2049 ½ - ½
4. Adnan Abedinov A Abedinov 2163 - Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2135 0 - 1
5. Tomas Wellevit T Wellevit 2110 - Alexander Nord A Nord 1968 1 - 0
6. FM Sebastian Mauritsson S Mauritsson 2322 - Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2075 1 - 0
7. CM Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2117 - Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 1994 0 - 1
8. Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1840 - Mikael Svensson M Svensson 2064 1 - 0
9. Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 1958 - WIM Ellinor Frisk E Frisk 2095 0 - 1
10. Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1847 - Anton Troedsson A Troedsson 2076 0 - 1
11. Tomas Rosell T Rosell 2071 - Karl Eriksson K Eriksson 1687 1 - 0
12. Stefan Andersson S Andersson 1958 - Anders Hansen A Hansen 1986 0 - 1
13. Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1786 - Max Nimander M Nimander 1886 1 - 0
14. Magnus Cedervall M Cedervall 1841 - Hoger Mohamed H Mohamed 1857 0 - 1
15. Bengt Kvisth B Kvisth 1712 - Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1925 0 - 1
16. Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1670 - Havras Khalat H Khalat 1803 0 - 1
17. Roshan Ghaderi R Ghaderi 1611 - Patrik Buzleta P Buzleta 1724 1 - 0
18. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1483 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1283 0 - 1
19. Anders Johnson A Johnson 1508 - Gunnar Pihlgren G Pihlgren 1741 0 - 1
20. Kristoffer Nilsson K Nilsson 1709 - Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1567 0 - 1
21. Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1702 - Joel Storme J Storme 1606 1 - 0
22. Johan Granholm J Granholm 1570 - Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1476 0 - 1
23. Majed Fakhr Eldin M Fakhr Eldin 1550 - Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1147 1 - 0
24. Martin Andersen M Andersen 1515 - Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson 1179 1 - 0
25. Alvin Ljung A Ljung 1595 - Ricky Sindros R Sindros 1226 1 - 0
26. Michael Persson M Persson 1592 - Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1464 0 - 1
Round 11
1. GM Axel Smith A Smith 2456 - FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2305 1 - 0
2. FM Linus Olsson L Olsson 2235 - FM Isak Storme I Storme 2128 1 - 0
3. IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2386 - Tomas Wellevit T Wellevit 2110 0 - 1
4. Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2135 - FM Sebastian Mauritsson S Mauritsson 2322 0 - 1
5. Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 2049 - Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1840 1 - 0
6. Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 1994 - Adnan Abedinov A Abedinov 2163 1 - 0
7. WIM Ellinor Frisk E Frisk 2095 - Tomas Rosell T Rosell 2071 0 - 1
8. Anton Troedsson A Troedsson 2076 - Anders Hansen A Hansen 1986 1 - 0
9. Alexander Nord A Nord 1968 - CM Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2117 0 - 1
10. Mikael Svensson M Svensson 2064 - Hoger Mohamed H Mohamed 1857 1 - 0
11. Havras Khalat H Khalat 1803 - Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2075 0 - 1
12. Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1925 - Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1786 1 - 0
13. Karl Eriksson K Eriksson 1687 - Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 1958 0 - 1
14. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1283 - Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1847 0 - 1
15. Max Nimander M Nimander 1886 - Roshan Ghaderi R Ghaderi 1611 1 - 0
16. Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1567 - Stefan Andersson S Andersson 1958 0 - 1
17. Gunnar Pihlgren G Pihlgren 1741 - Bengt Kvisth B Kvisth 1712 0 - 1
18. Majed Fakhr Eldin M Fakhr Eldin 1550 - Magnus Cedervall M Cedervall 1841 0 - 1
19. Patrik Buzleta P Buzleta 1724 - Anders Johnson A Johnson 1508 1 - 0
20. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1483 - Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1702 1 - 0
21. Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1476 - Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1670 1 - 0
22. Joel Storme J Storme 1606 - Alvin Ljung A Ljung 1595 0 - 1
23. Martin Andersen M Andersen 1515 - Johan Granholm J Granholm 1570 0 - 1
24. Ricky Sindros R Sindros 1226 - Kristoffer Nilsson K Nilsson 1709 0 - 1
25. Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1147 - Michael Persson M Persson 1592 1 - 0
26. Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson 1179 - Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1464 0 - 1
Round 12
1. GM Axel Smith A Smith 2456 - Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 2049 1 - 0
2. Tomas Wellevit T Wellevit 2110 - FM Linus Olsson L Olsson 2235 0 - 1
3. Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 1994 - IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2386 0 - 1
4. FM Sebastian Mauritsson S Mauritsson 2322 - FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2305 0 - 1
5. FM Isak Storme I Storme 2128 - Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2135 1 - 0
6. Tomas Rosell T Rosell 2071 - Anton Troedsson A Troedsson 2076 1 - 0
7. CM Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2117 - Mikael Svensson M Svensson 2064 1 - 0
8. Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2075 - Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1925 1 - 0
9. Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1840 - WIM Ellinor Frisk E Frisk 2095 1 - 0
10. Anders Hansen A Hansen 1986 - Adnan Abedinov A Abedinov 2163 0 - 1
11. Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 1958 - Alexander Nord A Nord 1968 0 - 1
12. Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1847 - Havras Khalat H Khalat 1803 1 - 0
13. Bengt Kvisth B Kvisth 1712 - Stefan Andersson S Andersson 1958 0 - 1
14. Hoger Mohamed H Mohamed 1857 - Max Nimander M Nimander 1886 1 - 0
15. Magnus Cedervall M Cedervall 1841 - Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1786 0 - 1
16. Patrik Buzleta P Buzleta 1724 - Karl Eriksson K Eriksson 1687 1 - 0
17. Roshan Ghaderi R Ghaderi 1611 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1283 1 - 0
18. Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1476 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1483 0 - 1
19. Gunnar Pihlgren G Pihlgren 1741 - Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1567 0 - 1
20. Kristoffer Nilsson K Nilsson 1709 - Johan Granholm J Granholm 1570 0 - 1
21. Alvin Ljung A Ljung 1595 - Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1147 1 - 0
22. Anders Johnson A Johnson 1508 - Majed Fakhr Eldin M Fakhr Eldin 1550 0 - 1
23. Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1464 - Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1702 0 - 1
24. Michael Persson M Persson 1592 - Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1670 1 - 0
25. Joel Storme J Storme 1606 - Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson 1179 1 - 0
26. Ricky Sindros R Sindros 1226 - Martin Andersen M Andersen 1515 0 - 1
Round 13
1. Tomas Rosell T Rosell 2071 - GM Axel Smith A Smith 2456 ½ - ½
2. FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2305 - FM Linus Olsson L Olsson 2235 1 - 0
3. FM Isak Storme I Storme 2128 - Tomas Wellevit T Wellevit 2110 1 - 0
4. IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2386 - Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1840 1 - 0
5. FM Sebastian Mauritsson S Mauritsson 2322 - Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 1994 1 - 0
6. Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 2049 - CM Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2117 1 - 0
7. Alexander Nord A Nord 1968 - Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2075 1 - 0
8. Adnan Abedinov A Abedinov 2163 - Anton Troedsson A Troedsson 2076 1 - 0
9. Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2135 - Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1847 0 - 1
10. Mikael Svensson M Svensson 2064 - Stefan Andersson S Andersson 1958 1 - 0
11. Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1925 - Hoger Mohamed H Mohamed 1857 1 - 0
12. Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1786 - Anders Hansen A Hansen 1986 0 - 1
13. WIM Ellinor Frisk E Frisk 2095 - Roshan Ghaderi R Ghaderi 1611 1 - 0
14. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1483 - Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 1958 0 - 1
15. Max Nimander M Nimander 1886 - Patrik Buzleta P Buzleta 1724 1 - 0
16. Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1567 - Magnus Cedervall M Cedervall 1841 0 - 1
17. Havras Khalat H Khalat 1803 - Alvin Ljung A Ljung 1595 1 - 0
18. Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1702 - Bengt Kvisth B Kvisth 1712 0 - 1
19. Karl Eriksson K Eriksson 1687 - Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1476 1 - 0
20. Johan Granholm J Granholm 1570 - Majed Fakhr Eldin M Fakhr Eldin 1550 ½ - ½
21. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1283 - Kristoffer Nilsson K Nilsson 1709 1 - 0
22. Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1147 - Martin Andersen M Andersen 1515 1 - 0
23. Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1464 - Joel Storme J Storme 1606 0 - 1
24. Michael Persson M Persson 1592 - Gunnar Pihlgren G Pihlgren 1741 0 - 1
25. Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson 1179 - Anders Johnson A Johnson 1508 0 - 1
26. Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1670 - Ricky Sindros R Sindros 1226 1 - 0