Blixt-SM 2021

Blixt-SM 2021

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 GM Axel Smith Lunds ASK 2431 13 8 5 0 10,5 99,00
2 FM Kaan Küçüksarı Lunds ASK 2331 13 9 1 3 9,5 100,00
3 FM Linus Olsson Oves SK 2240 13 8 3 2 9,5 100,00
4 FM Isak Storme Lunds ASK 2350 13 8 3 2 9,5 99,50
5 IM Christian Jepson Limhamns SK 2402 13 8 3 2 9,5 99,00
6 FM Sebastian Mauritsson Lunds ASK 2390 13 8 1 4 8,5 86,00
7 Carlos Törnberg Limhamns SK 1959 13 8 1 4 8,5 85,00
8 Tomas Rosell Helsingborgs ASK 2187 13 8 1 4 8,5 84,50
9 Tomas Wellevit Götaverken-Lundby SK 1917 13 8 0 5 8,0 96,00
10 Adnan Abedinov Kristineberg SK 2166 13 8 0 5 8,0 95,00
11 Alexander Nord Lunds ASK 2178 13 8 0 5 8,0 92,00
12 Alexander Ström-Engdahl SS Manhem 1989 13 8 0 5 8,0 85,00
13 Arvin Rasti Team Pelaro Alingsås SS 2177 13 7 1 5 7,5 99,50
14 Mikael Svensson Landskrona SK 2128 13 7 1 5 7,5 92,50
15 Nedzad Neretljak Växjö SK 2109 13 7 1 5 7,5 90,50
16 Piotr Terochin Limhamns SK 1779 13 7 1 5 7,5 88,00
17 Dejan Rajcevski Eksjö SK 2003 13 7 1 5 7,5 87,00
18 Sejfo Agovic Helsingborgs SS 1778 13 7 1 5 7,5 82,00
19 Patrik Nilsson Hask Helsingborgs ASK 2209 13 7 0 6 7,0 98,00
20 WIM Ellinor Frisk Lunds ASK 2176 13 7 0 6 7,0 93,00
21 Anton Troedsson SS Manhem 2113 13 7 0 6 7,0 92,50
22 Janne Mäkinen Malmö AS 2051 13 7 0 6 7,0 83,00
23 Anders Hansen Helsingborgs ASK 1988 13 7 0 6 7,0 79,50
24 Hoger Mohamed Helsingborgs ASK 1884 13 6 1 6 6,5 86,50
25 Max Nimander Limhamns SK 1834 13 6 1 6 6,5 83,50
26 Havras Khalat Hässleholms SK 1934 13 6 1 6 6,5 80,50
27 Stefan Andersson Helsingborgs ASK 1985 13 6 1 6 6,5 80,00
28 Issam Kayyali Helsingborgs ASK 1697 13 6 1 6 6,5 78,00
29 Bengt Kvisth Limhamns SK 1713 13 6 1 6 6,5 77,00
30 Magnus Cedervall Limhamns SK 1989 13 6 1 6 6,5 72,00
31 Roshan Ghaderi SS Manhem 1754 13 6 0 7 6,0 81,00
32 Sebastian Persson Varbergs SK 1101 13 6 0 7 6,0 78,50
33 Patrik Buzleta Notting Hill SS 1572 13 6 0 7 6,0 78,00
34 Marius Schriever-Abeln Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1420 13 6 0 7 6,0 74,50
35 Karl Eriksson Oves SK 1690 13 6 0 7 6,0 72,00
36 Majed Fakhr Eldin Helsingborgs ASK 1595 13 5 1 7 5,5 78,00
37 Gunnar Pihlgren France 0 13 5 1 7 5,5 74,00
38 Joel Storme SS Manhem 1606 13 5 1 7 5,5 72,00
39 Jokubas Sauklys Helsingborgs ASK 1524 13 5 1 7 5,5 71,00
40 Alvin Ljung Kristianstad Schacksällskap 0 13 5 1 7 5,5 70,00
41 Johan Granholm Kålltorps SS 1498 13 5 1 7 5,5 61,50
42 Andreas Elsner Helsingborgs ASK 1629 13 5 0 8 5,0 83,00
43 Valentin Derdic Helsingborgs ASK 1852 13 5 0 8 5,0 77,00
44 Anders Johnson Lunds ASK 13 3 4 6 5,0 68,50
45 Elliot Erhagen Helsingborgs ASK 1459 13 5 0 8 5,0 66,00
46 Theodor Stedman Lunds ASK 1285 13 5 0 8 5,0 59,50
47 Kristoffer Nilsson Hässleholms SK 1762 13 4 1 8 4,5 74,00
48 Martin Andersen Landskrona SK 1570 13 4 1 8 4,5 61,00
49 Haider Al-Sherufi Helsingborgs ASK 1501 13 3 1 9 3,5 64,00
50 Michael Persson Varbergs SK 0 13 3 0 10 3,0 63,50
51 Viktor Nilsson Kristianstad Schacksällskap 13 2 0 11 2,0 60,50
52 Ricky Sindros Helsingborgs ASK 13 1 0 12 1,0 61,50

Partier | Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Kristoffer Nilsson K Nilsson 1762 - GM Axel Smith A Smith 2431 0 - 1
2. IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2402 - Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1989 1 - 0
3. Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1779 - FM Sebastian Mauritsson S Mauritsson 2390 ½ - ½
4. FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2331 - Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1697 ½ - ½
5. Patrik Buzleta P Buzleta 1572 - FM Linus Olsson L Olsson 2240 0 - 1
6. Adnan Abedinov A Abedinov 2166 - Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1852 1 - 0
7. Karl Eriksson K Eriksson 1690 - Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2109 0 - 1
8. Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2209 - Michael Persson M Persson 1 - 0
9. Bengt Kvisth B Kvisth 1713 - WIM Ellinor Frisk E Frisk 2176 0 - 1
10. Anton Troedsson A Troedsson 2113 - Gunnar Pihlgren G Pihlgren 1 - 0
11. Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1629 - Mikael Svensson M Svensson 2128 1 - 0
12. Tomas Rosell T Rosell 2187 - Joel Storme J Storme 1606 0 - 1
13. Johan Granholm J Granholm 1498 - Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2177 0 - 1
14. Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 1959 - Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1524 1 - 0
15. Roshan Ghaderi R Ghaderi 1754 - FM Isak Storme I Storme 2350 0 - 1
16. Anders Hansen A Hansen 1988 - Majed Fakhr Eldin M Fakhr Eldin 1595 0 - 1
17. Martin Andersen M Andersen 1570 - Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 2051 0 - 1
18. Stefan Andersson S Andersson 1985 - Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1501 ½ - ½
19. Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1459 - Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 2003 0 - 1
20. Max Nimander M Nimander 1834 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1420 1 - 0
21. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1101 - Magnus Cedervall M Cedervall 1989 1 - 0
22. Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1778 - Alvin Ljung A Ljung 1 - 0
23. Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1285 - Alexander Nord A Nord 2178 0 - 1
24. Hoger Mohamed H Mohamed 1884 - Anders Johnson A Johnson ½ - ½
25. Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson - Havras Khalat H Khalat 1934 0 - 1
26. Ricky Sindros R Sindros - Tomas Wellevit T Wellevit 1917 0 - 1
Round 2
1. GM Axel Smith A Smith 2431 - FM Isak Storme I Storme 2350 ½ - ½
2. Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 2051 - IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2402 0 - 1
3. FM Linus Olsson L Olsson 2240 - Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 2003 1 - 0
4. Alexander Nord A Nord 2178 - Adnan Abedinov A Abedinov 2166 0 - 1
5. Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2109 - Max Nimander M Nimander 1834 1 - 0
6. Havras Khalat H Khalat 1934 - Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2209 0 - 1
7. WIM Ellinor Frisk E Frisk 2176 - Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1778 1 - 0
8. Tomas Wellevit T Wellevit 1917 - Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1629 0 - 1
9. Joel Storme J Storme 1606 - Anton Troedsson A Troedsson 2113 0 - 1
10. Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2177 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1101 1 - 0
11. Majed Fakhr Eldin M Fakhr Eldin 1595 - Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 1959 1 - 0
12. FM Sebastian Mauritsson S Mauritsson 2390 - Hoger Mohamed H Mohamed 1884 1 - 0
13. Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1501 - FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2331 0 - 1
14. Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1697 - Stefan Andersson S Andersson 1985 0 - 1
15. Anders Johnson A Johnson - Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1779 0 - 1
16. Mikael Svensson M Svensson 2128 - Johan Granholm J Granholm 1498 1 - 0
17. Gunnar Pihlgren G Pihlgren - Tomas Rosell T Rosell 2187 0 - 1
18. Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1524 - Anders Hansen A Hansen 1988 0 - 1
19. Magnus Cedervall M Cedervall 1989 - Roshan Ghaderi R Ghaderi 1754 0 - 1
20. Martin Andersen M Andersen 1570 - Kristoffer Nilsson K Nilsson 1762 ½ - ½
21. Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1989 - Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1459 1 - 0
22. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1420 - Patrik Buzleta P Buzleta 1572 1 - 0
23. Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1852 - Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1285 1 - 0
24. Alvin Ljung A Ljung - Karl Eriksson K Eriksson 1690 1 - 0
25. Michael Persson M Persson - Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson 1 - 0
26. Ricky Sindros R Sindros - Bengt Kvisth B Kvisth 1713 0 - 1
Round 3
1. IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2402 - WIM Ellinor Frisk E Frisk 2176 1 - 0
2. Anton Troedsson A Troedsson 2113 - FM Linus Olsson L Olsson 2240 0 - 1
3. Adnan Abedinov A Abedinov 2166 - Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2177 0 - 1
4. Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1629 - Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2109 0 - 1
5. Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2209 - Majed Fakhr Eldin M Fakhr Eldin 1595 1 - 0
6. Stefan Andersson S Andersson 1985 - GM Axel Smith A Smith 2431 0 - 1
7. FM Isak Storme I Storme 2350 - FM Sebastian Mauritsson S Mauritsson 2390 1 - 0
8. FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2331 - Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1779 1 - 0
9. Havras Khalat H Khalat 1934 - Tomas Wellevit T Wellevit 1917 0 - 1
10. Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1989 - Mikael Svensson M Svensson 2128 0 - 1
11. Tomas Rosell T Rosell 2187 - Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1852 1 - 0
12. Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 1959 - Michael Persson M Persson 1 - 0
13. Anders Hansen A Hansen 1988 - Bengt Kvisth B Kvisth 1713 1 - 0
14. Roshan Ghaderi R Ghaderi 1754 - Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 2051 0 - 1
15. Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 2003 - Joel Storme J Storme 1606 1 - 0
16. Max Nimander M Nimander 1834 - Alvin Ljung A Ljung 1 - 0
17. Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1778 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1420 1 - 0
18. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1101 - Alexander Nord A Nord 2178 0 - 1
19. Hoger Mohamed H Mohamed 1884 - Martin Andersen M Andersen 1570 1 - 0
20. Kristoffer Nilsson K Nilsson 1762 - Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1501 1 - 0
21. Anders Johnson A Johnson - Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1697 0 - 1
22. Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1459 - Magnus Cedervall M Cedervall 1989 0 - 1
23. Patrik Buzleta P Buzleta 1572 - Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1524 1 - 0
24. Karl Eriksson K Eriksson 1690 - Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1285 1 - 0
25. Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson - Gunnar Pihlgren G Pihlgren 0 - 1
26. Johan Granholm J Granholm 1498 - Ricky Sindros R Sindros 1 - 0
Round 4
1. Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2109 - IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2402 0 - 1
2. FM Linus Olsson L Olsson 2240 - Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2209 0 - 1
3. Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2177 - GM Axel Smith A Smith 2431 ½ - ½
4. FM Isak Storme I Storme 2350 - FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2331 1 - 0
5. Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 2051 - Adnan Abedinov A Abedinov 2166 0 - 1
6. WIM Ellinor Frisk E Frisk 2176 - Anders Hansen A Hansen 1988 1 - 0
7. Tomas Wellevit T Wellevit 1917 - Max Nimander M Nimander 1834 1 - 0
8. Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 2003 - Anton Troedsson A Troedsson 2113 0 - 1
9. Mikael Svensson M Svensson 2128 - Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1778 1 - 0
10. Majed Fakhr Eldin M Fakhr Eldin 1595 - Tomas Rosell T Rosell 2187 0 - 1
11. Alexander Nord A Nord 2178 - Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 1959 1 - 0
12. FM Sebastian Mauritsson S Mauritsson 2390 - Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1629 0 - 1
13. Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1779 - Stefan Andersson S Andersson 1985 1 - 0
14. Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1697 - Hoger Mohamed H Mohamed 1884 0 - 1
15. Magnus Cedervall M Cedervall 1989 - Kristoffer Nilsson K Nilsson 1762 1 - 0
16. Gunnar Pihlgren G Pihlgren - Havras Khalat H Khalat 1934 ½ - ½
17. Joel Storme J Storme 1606 - Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1989 0 - 1
18. Alvin Ljung A Ljung - Patrik Buzleta P Buzleta 1572 0 - 1
19. Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1852 - Johan Granholm J Granholm 1498 1 - 0
20. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1420 - Karl Eriksson K Eriksson 1690 1 - 0
21. Michael Persson M Persson - Roshan Ghaderi R Ghaderi 1754 0 - 1
22. Bengt Kvisth B Kvisth 1713 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1101 1 - 0
23. Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1501 - Martin Andersen M Andersen 1570 1 - 0
24. Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1524 - Anders Johnson A Johnson ½ - ½
25. Ricky Sindros R Sindros - Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1459 0 - 1
26. Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1285 - Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson 0 - 1
Round 5
1. IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2402 - Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2209 1 - 0
2. Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2177 - FM Isak Storme I Storme 2350 1 - 0
3. GM Axel Smith A Smith 2431 - Tomas Wellevit T Wellevit 1917 1 - 0
4. Tomas Rosell T Rosell 2187 - FM Linus Olsson L Olsson 2240 0 - 1
5. Adnan Abedinov A Abedinov 2166 - Mikael Svensson M Svensson 2128 0 - 1
6. Anton Troedsson A Troedsson 2113 - Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2109 1 - 0
7. Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1629 - WIM Ellinor Frisk E Frisk 2176 0 - 1
8. FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2331 - Alexander Nord A Nord 2178 1 - 0
9. Hoger Mohamed H Mohamed 1884 - Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1779 1 - 0
10. Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 1959 - Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1852 1 - 0
11. Anders Hansen A Hansen 1988 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1420 1 - 0
12. Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1989 - Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 2051 1 - 0
13. Roshan Ghaderi R Ghaderi 1754 - Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 2003 0 - 1
14. Max Nimander M Nimander 1834 - Bengt Kvisth B Kvisth 1713 1 - 0
15. Patrik Buzleta P Buzleta 1572 - Magnus Cedervall M Cedervall 1989 1 - 0
16. Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1778 - Majed Fakhr Eldin M Fakhr Eldin 1595 1 - 0
17. Kristoffer Nilsson K Nilsson 1762 - FM Sebastian Mauritsson S Mauritsson 2390 0 - 1
18. Stefan Andersson S Andersson 1985 - Gunnar Pihlgren G Pihlgren 0 - 1
19. Havras Khalat H Khalat 1934 - Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1697 1 - 0
20. Karl Eriksson K Eriksson 1690 - Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1501 1 - 0
21. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1101 - Michael Persson M Persson 1 - 0
22. Anders Johnson A Johnson - Joel Storme J Storme 1606 ½ - ½
23. Johan Granholm J Granholm 1498 - Alvin Ljung A Ljung 0 - 1
24. Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1459 - Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson 1 - 0
25. Martin Andersen M Andersen 1570 - Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1524 1 - 0
26. Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1285 - Ricky Sindros R Sindros 1 - 0
Round 6
1. IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2402 - Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2177 1 - 0
2. WIM Ellinor Frisk E Frisk 2176 - GM Axel Smith A Smith 2431 0 - 1
3. FM Linus Olsson L Olsson 2240 - Mikael Svensson M Svensson 2128 ½ - ½
4. Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2209 - Anton Troedsson A Troedsson 2113 1 - 0
5. FM Isak Storme I Storme 2350 - Hoger Mohamed H Mohamed 1884 1 - 0
6. Adnan Abedinov A Abedinov 2166 - FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2331 1 - 0
7. Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2109 - Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1778 ½ - ½
8. Tomas Wellevit T Wellevit 1917 - Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1989 1 - 0
9. Max Nimander M Nimander 1834 - Tomas Rosell T Rosell 2187 1 - 0
10. Patrik Buzleta P Buzleta 1572 - Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 1959 0 - 1
11. Alexander Nord A Nord 2178 - Anders Hansen A Hansen 1988 1 - 0
12. Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 2003 - Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1629 1 - 0
13. FM Sebastian Mauritsson S Mauritsson 2390 - Gunnar Pihlgren G Pihlgren 1 - 0
14. Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1501 - Havras Khalat H Khalat 1934 0 - 1
15. Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1779 - Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 2051 0 - 1
16. Magnus Cedervall M Cedervall 1989 - Bengt Kvisth B Kvisth 1713 ½ - ½
17. Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1852 - Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1459 1 - 0
18. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1420 - Roshan Ghaderi R Ghaderi 1754 0 - 1
19. Majed Fakhr Eldin M Fakhr Eldin 1595 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1101 0 - 1
20. Alvin Ljung A Ljung - Anders Johnson A Johnson ½ - ½
21. Joel Storme J Storme 1606 - Stefan Andersson S Andersson 1985 0 - 1
22. Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1697 - Kristoffer Nilsson K Nilsson 1762 1 - 0
23. Michael Persson M Persson - Martin Andersen M Andersen 1570 0 - 1
24. Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson - Karl Eriksson K Eriksson 1690 0 - 1
25. Johan Granholm J Granholm 1498 - Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1285 0 - 1
26. Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1524 - Ricky Sindros R Sindros 1 - 0
Round 7
1. GM Axel Smith A Smith 2431 - IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2402 ½ - ½
2. Mikael Svensson M Svensson 2128 - Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2209 1 - 0
3. Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2177 - FM Linus Olsson L Olsson 2240 0 - 1
4. WIM Ellinor Frisk E Frisk 2176 - FM Isak Storme I Storme 2350 0 - 1
5. Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 1959 - Adnan Abedinov A Abedinov 2166 0 - 1
6. Tomas Wellevit T Wellevit 1917 - Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 2003 1 - 0
7. Anton Troedsson A Troedsson 2113 - Alexander Nord A Nord 2178 0 - 1
8. Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1778 - Max Nimander M Nimander 1834 1 - 0
9. Havras Khalat H Khalat 1934 - FM Sebastian Mauritsson S Mauritsson 2390 1 - 0
10. FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2331 - Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2109 1 - 0
11. Hoger Mohamed H Mohamed 1884 - Tomas Rosell T Rosell 2187 0 - 1
12. Anders Hansen A Hansen 1988 - Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1852 1 - 0
13. Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 2051 - Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1629 0 - 1
14. Roshan Ghaderi R Ghaderi 1754 - Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1989 0 - 1
15. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1101 - Patrik Buzleta P Buzleta 1572 1 - 0
16. Stefan Andersson S Andersson 1985 - Alvin Ljung A Ljung 1 - 0
17. Gunnar Pihlgren G Pihlgren - Magnus Cedervall M Cedervall 1989 0 - 1
18. Martin Andersen M Andersen 1570 - Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1779 0 - 1
19. Bengt Kvisth B Kvisth 1713 - Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1501 1 - 0
20. Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1459 - Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1697 0 - 1
21. Karl Eriksson K Eriksson 1690 - Majed Fakhr Eldin M Fakhr Eldin 1595 1 - 0
22. Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1285 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1420 0 - 1
23. Kristoffer Nilsson K Nilsson 1762 - Anders Johnson A Johnson 1 - 0
24. Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1524 - Joel Storme J Storme 1606 1 - 0
25. Michael Persson M Persson - Johan Granholm J Granholm 1498 0 - 1
26. Ricky Sindros R Sindros - Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson 0 - 1
Round 8
1. FM Linus Olsson L Olsson 2240 - IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2402 ½ - ½
2. FM Isak Storme I Storme 2350 - Mikael Svensson M Svensson 2128 1 - 0
3. GM Axel Smith A Smith 2431 - Adnan Abedinov A Abedinov 2166 1 - 0
4. Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2209 - Tomas Wellevit T Wellevit 1917 1 - 0
5. Alexander Nord A Nord 2178 - Havras Khalat H Khalat 1934 1 - 0
6. FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2331 - Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2177 1 - 0
7. Anton Troedsson A Troedsson 2113 - Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1778 1 - 0
8. Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1989 - WIM Ellinor Frisk E Frisk 2176 1 - 0
9. Tomas Rosell T Rosell 2187 - Anders Hansen A Hansen 1988 1 - 0
10. Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1629 - Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 1959 0 - 1
11. Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 2003 - Max Nimander M Nimander 1834 ½ - ½
12. Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1779 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1101 1 - 0
13. FM Sebastian Mauritsson S Mauritsson 2390 - Stefan Andersson S Andersson 1985 1 - 0
14. Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2109 - Hoger Mohamed H Mohamed 1884 1 - 0
15. Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1697 - Bengt Kvisth B Kvisth 1713 0 - 1
16. Magnus Cedervall M Cedervall 1989 - Karl Eriksson K Eriksson 1690 1 - 0
17. Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 2051 - Patrik Buzleta P Buzleta 1572 1 - 0
18. Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1852 - Roshan Ghaderi R Ghaderi 1754 0 - 1
19. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1420 - Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1524 1 - 0
20. Alvin Ljung A Ljung - Kristoffer Nilsson K Nilsson 1762 0 - 1
21. Gunnar Pihlgren G Pihlgren - Martin Andersen M Andersen 1570 1 - 0
22. Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1501 - Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1285 0 - 1
23. Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson - Johan Granholm J Granholm 1498 0 - 1
24. Anders Johnson A Johnson - Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1459 1 - 0
25. Majed Fakhr Eldin M Fakhr Eldin 1595 - Joel Storme J Storme 1606 0 - 1
26. Ricky Sindros R Sindros - Michael Persson M Persson 0 - 1
Round 9
1. IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2402 - FM Isak Storme I Storme 2350 ½ - ½
2. Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2209 - GM Axel Smith A Smith 2431 0 - 1
3. Alexander Nord A Nord 2178 - FM Linus Olsson L Olsson 2240 0 - 1
4. Mikael Svensson M Svensson 2128 - FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2331 0 - 1
5. Adnan Abedinov A Abedinov 2166 - Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1989 1 - 0
6. Tomas Wellevit T Wellevit 1917 - Tomas Rosell T Rosell 2187 1 - 0
7. Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 1959 - Anton Troedsson A Troedsson 2113 1 - 0
8. Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1778 - FM Sebastian Mauritsson S Mauritsson 2390 0 - 1
9. Havras Khalat H Khalat 1934 - Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2109 0 - 1
10. Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2177 - Magnus Cedervall M Cedervall 1989 1 - 0
11. Bengt Kvisth B Kvisth 1713 - Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 2003 0 - 1
12. Max Nimander M Nimander 1834 - Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1779 0 - 1
13. WIM Ellinor Frisk E Frisk 2176 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1420 1 - 0
14. Anders Hansen A Hansen 1988 - Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1629 1 - 0
15. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1101 - Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 2051 0 - 1
16. Karl Eriksson K Eriksson 1690 - Roshan Ghaderi R Ghaderi 1754 1 - 0
17. Stefan Andersson S Andersson 1985 - Kristoffer Nilsson K Nilsson 1762 1 - 0
18. Hoger Mohamed H Mohamed 1884 - Gunnar Pihlgren G Pihlgren 1 - 0
19. Johan Granholm J Granholm 1498 - Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1697 0 - 1
20. Patrik Buzleta P Buzleta 1572 - Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1852 1 - 0
21. Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1285 - Anders Johnson A Johnson 0 - 1
22. Joel Storme J Storme 1606 - Martin Andersen M Andersen 1570 1 - 0
23. Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1524 - Alvin Ljung A Ljung 1 - 0
24. Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1459 - Michael Persson M Persson 1 - 0
25. Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson - Majed Fakhr Eldin M Fakhr Eldin 1595 0 - 1
26. Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1501 - Ricky Sindros R Sindros 0 - 1
Round 10
1. FM Linus Olsson L Olsson 2240 - GM Axel Smith A Smith 2431 ½ - ½
2. FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2331 - IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2402 1 - 0
3. FM Isak Storme I Storme 2350 - Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 1959 ½ - ½
4. Adnan Abedinov A Abedinov 2166 - Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2209 0 - 1
5. Tomas Wellevit T Wellevit 1917 - Alexander Nord A Nord 2178 1 - 0
6. FM Sebastian Mauritsson S Mauritsson 2390 - Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2177 1 - 0
7. Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2109 - Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 2003 0 - 1
8. Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1779 - Mikael Svensson M Svensson 2128 1 - 0
9. Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 2051 - WIM Ellinor Frisk E Frisk 2176 0 - 1
10. Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1989 - Anton Troedsson A Troedsson 2113 0 - 1
11. Tomas Rosell T Rosell 2187 - Karl Eriksson K Eriksson 1690 1 - 0
12. Stefan Andersson S Andersson 1985 - Anders Hansen A Hansen 1988 0 - 1
13. Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1697 - Max Nimander M Nimander 1834 1 - 0
14. Magnus Cedervall M Cedervall 1989 - Hoger Mohamed H Mohamed 1884 0 - 1
15. Bengt Kvisth B Kvisth 1713 - Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1778 0 - 1
16. Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1629 - Havras Khalat H Khalat 1934 0 - 1
17. Roshan Ghaderi R Ghaderi 1754 - Patrik Buzleta P Buzleta 1572 1 - 0
18. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1420 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1101 0 - 1
19. Anders Johnson A Johnson - Gunnar Pihlgren G Pihlgren 0 - 1
20. Kristoffer Nilsson K Nilsson 1762 - Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1524 0 - 1
21. Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1852 - Joel Storme J Storme 1606 1 - 0
22. Johan Granholm J Granholm 1498 - Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1459 0 - 1
23. Majed Fakhr Eldin M Fakhr Eldin 1595 - Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1285 1 - 0
24. Martin Andersen M Andersen 1570 - Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson 1 - 0
25. Alvin Ljung A Ljung - Ricky Sindros R Sindros 1 - 0
26. Michael Persson M Persson - Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1501 0 - 1
Round 11
1. GM Axel Smith A Smith 2431 - FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2331 1 - 0
2. FM Linus Olsson L Olsson 2240 - FM Isak Storme I Storme 2350 1 - 0
3. IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2402 - Tomas Wellevit T Wellevit 1917 0 - 1
4. Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2209 - FM Sebastian Mauritsson S Mauritsson 2390 0 - 1
5. Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 1959 - Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1779 1 - 0
6. Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 2003 - Adnan Abedinov A Abedinov 2166 1 - 0
7. WIM Ellinor Frisk E Frisk 2176 - Tomas Rosell T Rosell 2187 0 - 1
8. Anton Troedsson A Troedsson 2113 - Anders Hansen A Hansen 1988 1 - 0
9. Alexander Nord A Nord 2178 - Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2109 0 - 1
10. Mikael Svensson M Svensson 2128 - Hoger Mohamed H Mohamed 1884 1 - 0
11. Havras Khalat H Khalat 1934 - Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2177 0 - 1
12. Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1778 - Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1697 1 - 0
13. Karl Eriksson K Eriksson 1690 - Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 2051 0 - 1
14. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1101 - Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1989 0 - 1
15. Max Nimander M Nimander 1834 - Roshan Ghaderi R Ghaderi 1754 1 - 0
16. Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1524 - Stefan Andersson S Andersson 1985 0 - 1
17. Gunnar Pihlgren G Pihlgren - Bengt Kvisth B Kvisth 1713 0 - 1
18. Majed Fakhr Eldin M Fakhr Eldin 1595 - Magnus Cedervall M Cedervall 1989 0 - 1
19. Patrik Buzleta P Buzleta 1572 - Anders Johnson A Johnson 1 - 0
20. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1420 - Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1852 1 - 0
21. Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1459 - Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1629 1 - 0
22. Joel Storme J Storme 1606 - Alvin Ljung A Ljung 0 - 1
23. Martin Andersen M Andersen 1570 - Johan Granholm J Granholm 1498 0 - 1
24. Ricky Sindros R Sindros - Kristoffer Nilsson K Nilsson 1762 0 - 1
25. Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1285 - Michael Persson M Persson 1 - 0
26. Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson - Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1501 0 - 1
Round 12
1. GM Axel Smith A Smith 2431 - Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 1959 1 - 0
2. Tomas Wellevit T Wellevit 1917 - FM Linus Olsson L Olsson 2240 0 - 1
3. Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 2003 - IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2402 0 - 1
4. FM Sebastian Mauritsson S Mauritsson 2390 - FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2331 0 - 1
5. FM Isak Storme I Storme 2350 - Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2209 1 - 0
6. Tomas Rosell T Rosell 2187 - Anton Troedsson A Troedsson 2113 1 - 0
7. Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2109 - Mikael Svensson M Svensson 2128 1 - 0
8. Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2177 - Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1778 1 - 0
9. Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1779 - WIM Ellinor Frisk E Frisk 2176 1 - 0
10. Anders Hansen A Hansen 1988 - Adnan Abedinov A Abedinov 2166 0 - 1
11. Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 2051 - Alexander Nord A Nord 2178 0 - 1
12. Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1989 - Havras Khalat H Khalat 1934 1 - 0
13. Bengt Kvisth B Kvisth 1713 - Stefan Andersson S Andersson 1985 0 - 1
14. Hoger Mohamed H Mohamed 1884 - Max Nimander M Nimander 1834 1 - 0
15. Magnus Cedervall M Cedervall 1989 - Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1697 0 - 1
16. Patrik Buzleta P Buzleta 1572 - Karl Eriksson K Eriksson 1690 1 - 0
17. Roshan Ghaderi R Ghaderi 1754 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1101 1 - 0
18. Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1459 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1420 0 - 1
19. Gunnar Pihlgren G Pihlgren - Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1524 0 - 1
20. Kristoffer Nilsson K Nilsson 1762 - Johan Granholm J Granholm 1498 0 - 1
21. Alvin Ljung A Ljung - Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1285 1 - 0
22. Anders Johnson A Johnson - Majed Fakhr Eldin M Fakhr Eldin 1595 0 - 1
23. Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1501 - Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1852 0 - 1
24. Michael Persson M Persson - Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1629 1 - 0
25. Joel Storme J Storme 1606 - Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson 1 - 0
26. Ricky Sindros R Sindros - Martin Andersen M Andersen 1570 0 - 1
Round 13
1. Tomas Rosell T Rosell 2187 - GM Axel Smith A Smith 2431 ½ - ½
2. FM Kaan Küçüksarı K Küçüksarı 2331 - FM Linus Olsson L Olsson 2240 1 - 0
3. FM Isak Storme I Storme 2350 - Tomas Wellevit T Wellevit 1917 1 - 0
4. IM Christian Jepson C Jepson 2402 - Piotr Terochin P Terochin 1779 1 - 0
5. FM Sebastian Mauritsson S Mauritsson 2390 - Dejan Rajcevski D Rajcevski 2003 1 - 0
6. Carlos Törnberg C Törnberg 1959 - Nedzad Neretljak N Neretljak 2109 1 - 0
7. Alexander Nord A Nord 2178 - Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2177 1 - 0
8. Adnan Abedinov A Abedinov 2166 - Anton Troedsson A Troedsson 2113 1 - 0
9. Patrik Nilsson Hask P Nilsson Hask 2209 - Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1989 0 - 1
10. Mikael Svensson M Svensson 2128 - Stefan Andersson S Andersson 1985 1 - 0
11. Sejfo Agovic S Agovic 1778 - Hoger Mohamed H Mohamed 1884 1 - 0
12. Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1697 - Anders Hansen A Hansen 1988 0 - 1
13. WIM Ellinor Frisk E Frisk 2176 - Roshan Ghaderi R Ghaderi 1754 1 - 0
14. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1420 - Janne Mäkinen J Mäkinen 2051 0 - 1
15. Max Nimander M Nimander 1834 - Patrik Buzleta P Buzleta 1572 1 - 0
16. Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1524 - Magnus Cedervall M Cedervall 1989 0 - 1
17. Havras Khalat H Khalat 1934 - Alvin Ljung A Ljung 1 - 0
18. Valentin Derdic V Derdic 1852 - Bengt Kvisth B Kvisth 1713 0 - 1
19. Karl Eriksson K Eriksson 1690 - Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1459 1 - 0
20. Johan Granholm J Granholm 1498 - Majed Fakhr Eldin M Fakhr Eldin 1595 ½ - ½
21. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1101 - Kristoffer Nilsson K Nilsson 1762 1 - 0
22. Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1285 - Martin Andersen M Andersen 1570 1 - 0
23. Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1501 - Joel Storme J Storme 1606 0 - 1
24. Michael Persson M Persson - Gunnar Pihlgren G Pihlgren 0 - 1
25. Viktor Nilsson V Nilsson - Anders Johnson A Johnson 0 - 1
26. Andreas Elsner A Elsner 1629 - Ricky Sindros R Sindros 1 - 0