Distriktsfinal Stockholm 2015 dag 2

Datum: 2015-04-01
Deltagare: 1877
GRUPP A (385 spelare)
Plac Klass Poäng
1 Skolan Lär 4A 341
  Söderfjärdsskolan 4A 341
3 Runbacka skolor 4A 331
4 Strandskolan 4A 325
5 Bällstabergsskolan 4C 322
6 Älvkvarnsskolan 4A 317
7 Adolf Fredriks musikklasser 4B 315
8 Futuraskolan Hertig Karl 4 314
9 Käppala skola F-4 4B 309
10 Krustboda skola 4C 300
11 Träkvista skola 4A 298
12 Johan Skytteskolan 4 290
13 Grönkullaskolan 4C 275
14 Frestaskolan 4 274
15 IES Nacka 4A 272
16 Futuraskolan Rådan  4 268
17 Måsöskolan 4A 264
18 Sanduddens skola 4B 219
De 2 främsta lagen vidare till riksfinalen
GRUPP B (363 spelare)
Plac Klass Poäng
1 Råsundaskolan 4B 326
2 Fornuddens skola 4B 318
3 Töjnaskolan 4AB 317
4 Vaxö skola 4B 311
5 Grönkullaskolan 4D 307
6 Bällstabergsskolan 4B 306
7 Hanvikens skola 4A 305
Brunns skola 4B 305
9 Träkvista skola 4B 304
10 Krusboda skola 4A 296
11 Rydbo Friskola 4 294
12 Söraskolan 4A 287
13 Söderfjärdsskolan 4C 278
14 Sticklinge skola 4A 274
15 IES Nacka 4B 256
16 Måsöskolan 4C 250
17 Korallens Friskola 4 216
18 Stimmets skola 4A 207
De 2 främsta lagen vidare till riksfinalen
GRUPP C (329 spelare)
Plac Klass Poäng
1 Birkaskolan 4 341
2 Milstensskolan Opalen 4 340
3 Fornuddens skola 4A 329
4 Roslagskulla skola 4 328
5 Odenslunda skola 4B 322
Duvboskolan 4A 322
7 Närlundaskolan 4B 318
8 Rikstens skola 4A 308
9 Brunns skola 4A 299
10 Krusboda skola 4B 298
11 Vendelsömalms skola 4A 280
12 Sticklinge skola 4C 272
13 Lilla Alby skola 4B 271
14 IES Nacka 4C 267
15 Grönkullaskolan 4A 260
16 Hanvikens skola 4B 255
17 Freinetskolan Kastanjen 4 249
De 2 främsta lagen vidare till riksfinalen
GRUPP D (370 spelare)
Plac Klass Poäng
1 Strandskolan 4B 395
2 Vaxö skola 4A 336
3 Älvkvarnsskolan 4B 333
4 Söderfjärdsskolan 4B 314
5 Ljungbackens skola 4D 313
6 Fastebolskolan 4A 310
7 Närlundaskolan 4A 309
8 Sanduddens skola 4A 285
9 Söraskolan 4B 281
10 Milstensskolan Kristallen 4 280
11 Sticklinge skola 4B 276
12 Vendelsömalmsskolan 4B 272
13 IES Nacka 4D 251
14 Norrbackaskolan 4AB 246
15 Sollentuna International School 4 245
16 Brunns skola 4D 227
17 Lilla Alby skola 4A 223
18 Måsöskolan 4B 197
De 2 främsta lagen vidare till riksfinalen
GRUPP E (430 spelare)
Plac Klass Poäng
1 Ljungbackens skola 4E 362
2 Tegelhagens skola 4A 349
3 Fornuddesn skola 4C 344
4 Strandskolan 4C 333
5 Ekebyhovsskolan 4 331
6 Duvboskolan 4B 324
7 Engelbrektsskolan 4 MA/NO 310
8 Fastebolskolan 4C 307
Nytorpsskolan 4 307
10 Brunns skola 4C 305
11 IES Nacka 4E 300
Gustav Vasa skola 4 300
13 Bällstabergsskolan 4A 298
14 Käppala skola F-4 4A 275
15 Stimmets skola 4B 274
16 Brunnaskolan 4AB 263
17 Njupkärrs skola 4 228
De 2 främsta lagen vidare till riksfinalen