Elite Hotels Open 2023

Elite Hotels Open 2023

Namn Klubb Rating
1 GM Platon Galperin SS 4 Springare 2538
2 GM Vitalii Sivuk SS 4 Springare 2530
3 IM Elham Abdrlauf Örgryte SK 2527
4 GM Tiger Hillarp Växjö SK 2511
5 GM Erik Blomqvist SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2510
6 IM Kaan Küçüksarı Lunds ASK 2507
7 GM Jonny Hector Limhamns SK 2466
8 IM Christian Jepson Limhamns SK 2395
9 FM Rubén Domingo Nuñez Limhamns SK 2376
10 FM Edvin Trost SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2364
11 GM Petro Golubka Växjö SK 2363
12 IM Bengt Lindberg Växjö SK 2354
13 IM Vladimir Poley SS 4 Springare 2325
14 GM Juan Bellon Lopez Wasa SK 2303
15 FM Axel Falkevall Trojanska Hästen 2299
16 GM Thomas Ernst SS Luleå 2286
17 Stephan Wagner Upsala ASS 2264
18 Christopher Krantz Eksjö SK 2262
19 Gunnar Johansson Solna SS 2260
20 FM Carl Cederstam Stockholms SS 2251
21 Malte Burwick Upsala ASS 2219
22 Arvin Rasti Team Pelaro Alingsås SS 2211
23 IM Kåre Hove Kristensen Helsingborgs ASK 2210
24 Ulf Johansson Jönköpings SS 2205
25 Anton Fritz Västerviks ASK 2201
26 Patrik Nilsson Hask Helsingborgs ASK 2196
27 Patrik Lindborg Växjö SK 2184
28 FM Josef Ask Schack 08, Norrköping 2169
29 Andrii Sevastianov Växjö SK 2160
30 Gustav Lindholm SS Manhem 2128
31 Patrick Fransson Växjö SK 2126
32 Christian Eriksson Denmark 2104
33 Alexander Ström-Engdahl SS Manhem 2097
34 Johan Sigeman Lunds ASK 2082
35 Mikael Svensson Landskrona SK 2073
36 Jussi Jakenberg SS 4 Springare 2059
37 Vidar Grahn Trojanska Hästen 2059
38 Kristian Eriksson Varbergs SK 2053
39 CM Nedzad Neretljak Växjö SK 2051
40 FM Laith Al Waeli SK Kamraterna 2049
41 Martin Göransson Värnamo SS 2049
42 Michael Mattsson SS 4 Springare 2048
43 Nejib Bouaziz Lunds ASK 2046
44 Peyman Mashhadi Harplinge SS-Halmstad 2018
45 Erik Dingertz Kristallens SK 2017
46 Erik Arvidsson Kalmar SK 2002
47 Erik Alquist SödraSASS 1994
48 Jörgen Karlsson Västerviks ASK 1987
49 William Johansson Lunds ASK 1981
50 Margo Zaritovskaja SS 4 Springare 1973
51 Jan Slettebo Lunds ASK 1971
52 Anders Moborn SS Allians, Skänninge 1953
53 Peter Halvarsson Linköpings ASS 1951
54 Roy Berg Majornas SS 1948
55 Håkan Lyngsjö En Passant, Svedala 1948
56 Magnus Cedervall Limhamns SK 1946
57 Andreas Råvik Vaggeryds SK 1946
58 Roland Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1946
59 Patrik Abrahamsson SS Manhem 1939
60 Jonatan Tops Limhamns SK 1937
61 Hassan Kashwan SS Luleå 1934
62 Oliver Nilsson Trojanska Hästen 1925
63 Faris Cibo Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1923
64 Daniel Diaz Roncero Linköpings ASS 1911
65 Olof Magelius Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1906
66 Oscar Morell Lunds ASK 1905
67 Hans Frisk Lunds ASK 1905
68 Johan Wiklund Schack 08, Norrköping 1899
69 Lavinia Valcu Solna SS 1886
70 Ludvig Morell Lunds ASK 1882
71 Leo Odell-Johansson Linköpings ASS 1876
72 Marcus Johnsson Växjö SK 1871
73 Sebastian Persson Varbergs SK 1871
74 Ola Westerlund SK Kamraterna 1868
75 Tim Westlund Nolereds SK 1862
76 Patrik Karlsson Gävle SA 1847
77 Sten Bernhardsson Rödeby SK 1847
78 Per-Ola Jönsson SK Sandlöparen 1842
79 Niclas Hedin Wasa SK 1833
80 Simon Malm Linköpings ASS 1832
81 Kevin Söderberg Kalmar SK 1832
82 Tomas Olsson Lunds ASK 1830
83 Jonatan Pinheiro Diamant Uppsala SSS 1821
84 Bengt Wihlborn Växjö SK 1813
85 Anders Kvarby Majornas SS 1811
86 Anton Frank Uppsala SSS 1807
87 Georg Karavidas Rödeby SK 1803
88 Freddy Ramirez Lunds ASK 1786
89 Niklas Frost En Passant, Svedala 1785
90 Sebastian Gerdes Trojanska Hästen 1782
91 Mikael Ohlsson Kalmar SK 1779
92 Stefan Karlsson SS Manhem 1778
93 Mårten Garner Linköpings ASS 1777
94 Björn Ottosson Växjö SK 1773
95 Peter Nyberg Linköpings ASS 1771
96 Magnus Spång Oskarshamns SS 1766
97 Fredrik Möllerström SS Delectus 1765
98 Zdenko Tencic Vaggeryds SK 1761
99 Christian Andersson Team Pelaro Alingsås SS 1761
100 Vidar Seiger SS 4 Springare 1760
101 Miguel Espinoza Lunds ASK 1757
102 CM Mikael Helin Stockholms SS 1753
103 Victor Lilliehöök Wasa SK 1735
104 Rasmus Keskitalo Bodens SK 1724
105 Mattias Sjögren Linköpings ASS 1723
106 Anders Arenlind Karlshamns Schacksällskap 1720
107 Isac Johansson Värnamo SS 1717
108 Fredrik Qwarfort Linköpings ASS 1713
109 Lukas Spång Oskarshamns SS 1700
110 Johan Hallbeck En Passant, Svedala 1697
111 Bengt Svensson Ronneby SK 1696
112 Mattias Stridh Västerås SK 1693
113 Motee Assaf Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1688
114 Maximilian Gaunitz Limhamns SK 1687
115 Cajsa Lindberg Kalmar SK 1683
116 Björn-Åke Andersson Ronneby SK 1680
117 Dan Sörensson Denmark 1677
118 Lorenzo Valle Emmaboda SS 1673
119 Bo-Göran Mellbin SS Manhem 1672
120 Anders Svensson Orust SK 1663
121 Theo Ekman Linköpings ASS 1658
122 Ivar Josefsson SS Manhem 1655
123 Christer Andersson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1642
124 Marcus Lindholm SS Manhem 1637
125 Pratyush Tripathi SS 4 Springare 1629
126 Giorgios Lappas SK Kamraterna 1623
127 Sergelenbaatar KHASCHULUU Mongolia 1614
128 Sven-Ingvar Sundin Lunds ASK 1613
129 Max Markensten Uppsala SSS 1611
130 Magnus Olsson Linköpings ASS 1607
131 Bozur Gajic Oskarshamns SS 1604
132 Sture Westerlind Vänersborgs SS 1581
133 Torbjörn Lindberg Vaggeryds SK 1581
134 Aryan Banerjee SS 4 Springare 1566
135 Ludwig Rosenius Uddevalla SS 1562
136 Solomia Truskavetska SS 4 Springare 1558
137 Maksim Poley SS 4 Springare 1546
138 Susanne Ellerstrand Engelholms SK 1538
139 Fredrik Andersson Linköpings ASS 1534
140 Adam Morell Lunds ASK 1494
141 Anders Hansen Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1491
142 Istvan Orci SS Allians, Skänninge 1463
143 Christos Zoupounidis Linköpings ASS 1445
144 Per Rasmussen Lunds ASK 1440
145 Cristina Ostafiev Trojanska Hästen 1371
146 Alfred Olofsson Johansson Nybro SS 1360
147 Jan Melin SK Bara Bönder 1328
148 Stefan Magnusson Ronneby SK 1314
149 Johan Krohn Vaggeryds SK 1310
150 Leif Westman Karlshamns Schacksällskap 1308
151 Toni Nikolov Borås SK 1246
152 Leo Andreasson Uddevalla SS 1130
153 Victor Söderman Oskarshamns SS 0
154 Thomas Karlsson Karlshamns Schacksällskap 0

Medlemssystemet