Flest starter i SM-gruppen 1964-2015

 SpelareAntal starterFörstaSenaste
1GM Thomas Ernst2219802009
2GM Stellan Brynell2019862013
3IM Axel Ornstein1919721996
4GM Jonny Hector1719842016
5GM Emanuel Berg1619982015
GM Ralf Åkesson1619802009
GM Tiger Hillarp1520002016
8IM Lars-Åke Schneider1519751995
9GM Lars Karlsson1419762008
Ove Kinnmark (1944-2015)1419651981
GM Pia Cramling1419812016
 Årets deltagareAntal starterFörstaSenaste
1GM Jonny Hector1719842016
2GM Tiger Hillarp1620002016
3GM Pia Cramling1419812016
4GM Hans Tikkanen1020032016
5GM Nils Grandelius920082016
6GM Axel Smith620072016
7GM Erik Blomqvist520092016
8GM Daniel Semcesen520092016
9IM Jonathan Westerberg220112016
10FM Tom Rydström120162016